Complete Results

Mens 8k Run

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Kiprop, Vincent	SR-4	Alabama	4:35.9	22:51.6	1
2	Kigen, Gilbert	SR-4	Alabama	4:36.7	22:55.4	2
3	Suliman, Waleed	JR-3	Ole Miss	4:36.7	22:55.5	3
4	Abdulkarim, Farah	SR-4	Ole Miss	4:37.5	22:59.4	4
5	Fields, Brennan	SR-4	Kentucky	4:38.5	23:04.3	5
6	Bethmann, Cade	SO-2	Ole Miss	4:39.2	23:07.8	6
7	Young, Matt	JR-3	Arkansas	4:39.5	23:09.3	7
8	George, Thomas	SR-4	Missouri	4:40.6	23:14.8	8
9	Bullock, Cole	FR-1	Ole Miss	4:41.6	23:20.1	9
10	Rotich, Noel	FR-1	Alabama	4:41.9	23:21.3	10
11	Warren, Trevor	SO-2	Kentucky	4:41.9	23:21.4	11
12	Laning, Nick	SO-2	Vanderbilt	4:42.0	23:21.8	12
13	Coccia, Michael	JR-3	Ole Miss	4:42.2	23:22.7	13
14	Bishop, Jon	SR-4	Texas A&M	4:42.4	23:23.7	14
15	Casarez, Eric	SO-2	Texas A&M	4:42.5	23:24.5	15
16	Seagraves, Zephyr	JR-3	Texas A&M	4:42.6	23:25.0	16
17	Guyton, Jack	SR-4	Florida	4:42.9	23:26.3	17
18	Richter, Myles	FR-1	Arkansas	4:43.2	23:27.9	18
19	Yanek, Nicholas	FR-1	Georgia	4:43.2	23:28.0	19
20	Coston, Eric	JR-3	LSU	4:43.6	23:29.9	20
21	Garcia Romo, Mario	SO-2	Ole Miss	4:44.2	23:32.8	21
22	Crigger, Alex	JR-3	Tennessee	4:44.7	23:35.4	22
23	Bove, Davis	FR-1	LSU	4:44.7	23:35.6	23
24	Scott, Parker	JR-3	Ole Miss	4:44.9	23:36.4	24
25	Hengst, Dalton	SO-2	Ole Miss	4:45.7	23:40.2	 
26	Prodanov, Martin	SO-2	Missouri	4:47.4	23:48.9	25
27	Murphy, Ryan	SO-2	Arkansas	4:47.5	23:49.4	26
28	Schaefer, Colin	JR-3	Florida	4:47.7	23:50.2	27
29	Wilhite, Marquette	SO-2	Missouri	4:47.9	23:51.4	28
30	Allen, Dylan	SO-2	Kentucky	4:48.1	23:52.1	29
31	Foley, Trevor	SO-2	Florida	4:48.8	23:55.8	30
32	Snider, Robinson	JR-3	Ole Miss	4:49.2	23:57.6	 
33	Cates, Preston	SR-4	Arkansas	4:49.3	23:58.0	31
34	Withrow, Aaron	FR-1	Kentucky	4:50.1	24:01.9	32
35	Estopinal, Matthew	SO-2	Vanderbilt	4:50.4	24:03.7	33
36	Kipngetich, Silas	SO-2	Auburn	4:50.9	24:06.2	34
37	Brinyark, James	SR-4	Alabama	4:51.0	24:06.5	35
38	Filan, Jack	FR-1	Ole Miss	4:51.2	24:07.5	 
39	Mugeche, Victor	FR-1	Missouri	4:51.2	24:07.8	36
40	Smith, Andy	SR-4	Auburn	4:51.3	24:08.0	37
41	Deal, Nick	SO-2	Florida	4:51.6	24:09.8	38
42	Persyn, Carter	SR-4	Arkansas	4:51.8	24:10.5	39
43	Turner, Jayce	FR-1	Arkansas	4:52.1	24:12.2	40
44	Hawkins, Conner	SO-2	Tennessee	4:52.8	24:15.4	41
45	Miller, Elliott	SR-4	Alabama	4:53.0	24:16.7	42
46	Gindi, Elliot	SO-2	Alabama	4:53.3	24:18.2	43
47	McPhail, Wes	SO-2	Texas A&M	4:53.4	24:18.7	44
48	Elrod, John	SO-2	Tennessee	4:53.9	24:20.8	45
49	Baldassaro, Blake	SO-2	LSU	4:54.0	24:21.6	46
50	Schaefer, Patrick	SO-2	Kentucky	4:54.2	24:22.8	47
51	Lowery, Blake	JR-3	Florida	4:54.5	24:24.1	48
52	Thomas, Harrison	SR-4	Vanderbilt	4:54.6	24:24.7	49
53	McDonough, Tommy	JR-3	Auburn	4:56.0	24:31.6	50
54	Clark, Matt	SO-2	Florida	4:56.4	24:33.5	51
55	Blaine, Johnathon	JR-3	Texas A&M	4:56.4	24:33.6	52
56	Brown, Graham	SR-4	Arkansas	4:56.5	24:33.8	53
57	Thiessen, Karl	SO-2	Tennessee	4:56.8	24:35.4	54
58	Brittenham, Hugh	FR-1	Florida	4:56.9	24:36.2	55
59	Martingayle, Jackson	FR-1	LSU	4:57.1	24:37.2	56
60	Reichard, Nathaniel	JR-3	Georgia	4:57.3	24:37.9	57
61	Bradley, Jack	JR-3	Georgia	4:57.3	24:38.1	58
62	Johnston, Adam	JR-3	Tennessee	4:57.4	24:38.4	59
63	Szalay, Gabe	SO-2	Kentucky	4:57.4	24:38.7	60
64	Burden, Quinn	SO-2	Georgia	4:57.6	24:39.4	61
65	Tillman, Harrison	SO-2	Texas A&M	4:57.8	24:40.5	62
66	Colonna, Colton	FR-1	Texas A&M	4:58.0	24:41.4	63
67	Wiggers, Jacob	FR-1	Alabama	4:58.1	24:42.1	64
68	Hauschild, Oaklee	FR-1	Missouri	4:58.2	24:42.3	65
69	John, Wesley	FR-1	Georgia	4:58.2	24:42.4	66
70	Stockwell, Davis	JR-3	Georgia	4:58.4	24:43.5	67
71	Van Geffen, Caleb	JR-3	Vanderbilt	4:58.9	24:45.7	68
72	Williams, Shane	FR-1	Kentucky	4:59.3	24:47.8	69
73	Scarbrough, Taylor	JR-3	Georgia	4:59.3	24:48.0	70
74	Griffin, McLean	FR-1	Kentucky	4:59.7	24:49.9	 
75	Barbour, Max	JR-3	Tennessee	5:00.2	24:52.2	71
76	Shearer, Josh	FR-1	Arkansas	5:00.7	24:54.7	 
77	Rogers, Jack	JR-3	Auburn	5:00.7	24:55.0	72
78	Quisenberry, Dylan	JR-3	Missouri	5:01.2	24:57.3	73
79	Dillon, Marshall	JR-3	Florida	5:01.6	24:59.6	 
80	Duhamel, Gashaw	SR-4	Tennessee	5:02.0	25:01.2	74
81	Thomas, Matthew	SR-4	Kentucky	5:02.1	25:01.9	 
82	Hoffpauir, Gavin	SO-2	Texas A&M	5:02.3	25:02.9	 
83	Martin, Cade	FR-1	LSU	5:02.3	25:03.0	75
84	Dressel, Hayden	SO-2	Arkansas	5:02.4	25:03.2	 
85	Pender, Clay	FR-1	Georgia	5:02.8	25:05.5	 
86	Hamblen, Brayden	SO-2	Tennessee	5:04.1	25:11.9	 
87	Potter, Joel	SO-2	Texas A&M	5:04.6	25:14.1	 
88	Harwell, Hunter	FR-1	Auburn	5:04.7	25:14.6	76
89	Bird, Jonah	SO-2	Vanderbilt	5:05.9	25:20.7	77
90	Laville, Thomas	SO-2	LSU	5:07.0	25:26.3	78
91	Hamilton, Garrett	SO-2	LSU	5:07.4	25:28.1	79
92	Murray, Jalen	FR-1	Alabama	5:07.8	25:30.1	 
93	Monk, Caden	FR-1	Florida	5:07.9	25:30.8	 
94	Goodwyn, Georde	SO-2	Tennessee	5:08.1	25:31.6	 
95	Malkowski, Michael	FR-1	Georgia	5:08.3	25:32.8	 
96	Rogers, Evan	FR-1	Auburn	5:08.4	25:33.0	80
97	Dowdy, Tanner	SR-4	Kentucky	5:08.6	25:34.0	 
98	Mowery, Lucas	SO-2	Vanderbilt	5:08.7	25:34.8	81
99	Thomas, Jackson	SO-2	Auburn	5:08.9	25:35.5	82
100	Fontova, Nicolas	FR-1	Georgia	5:10.2	25:42.3	 
101	Montgomery, Kyle	SR-4	LSU	5:11.2	25:47.0	 
102	Irvine, Andrew	SR-4	Vanderbilt	5:12.1	25:51.8	83
103	Ceci, Nicholas	FR-1	Alabama	5:14.1	26:01.5	 
104	Harpstead, Edward	JR-3	Vanderbilt	5:14.3	26:02.5	 
105	Platek, Scott	SO-2	Alabama	5:15.8	26:09.9	 
106	Sullivan, Devin	FR-1	Tennessee	5:17.6	26:18.9	 
107	Lee, Ryan	JR-3	Auburn	5:18.0	26:20.9	 
108	Buhler, Marshall	FR-1	LSU	5:20.0	26:31.1	

Womens 6k Run

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Izzo, Katie	SR-4	Arkansas	5:16.0	19:38.3	1
2	Werner, Taylor	SR-4	Arkansas	5:17.2	19:42.8	2
3	Kimeli, Joyce	JR-3	Auburn	5:19.5	19:51.3	3
4	Viljoen, Carina	SR-4	Arkansas	5:20.6	19:55.5	4
5	Clark, Devin	SR-4	Arkansas	5:23.9	20:07.7	5
6	Drop, Jessica	SR-4	Georgia	5:25.1	20:12.0	6
7	Pascoe, Jessica	SR-4	Florida	5:25.7	20:14.5	7
8	Drop, Samantha	JR-3	Georgia	5:28.5	20:24.9	8
9	Gregory, Lauren	JR-3	Arkansas	5:31.2	20:34.8	9
10	Chelangat, Mercy	SO-2	Alabama	5:32.1	20:38.1	10
11	Warren, Kelsie	SR-4	Texas A&M	5:32.7	20:40.5	11
12	Driscoll, Ashley	SR-4	Texas A&M	5:33.7	20:44.1	12
13	Reed, Maddy	SR-4	Arkansas	5:34.0	20:45.5	13
14	Simmons, Victoria	JR-3	Ole Miss	5:34.3	20:46.4	14
15	Elkin, Anna	JR-3	Ole Miss	5:34.3	20:46.6	15
16	Jensen, Grace	SO-2	Vanderbilt	5:34.7	20:47.9	16
17	McDonald, Katy-Ann	SO-2	LSU	5:34.9	20:48.7	17
18	Chapman, Sarah	JR-3	Missouri	5:35.0	20:49.1	18
19	Boogerd, Skylar	FR-1	Ole Miss	5:35.1	20:49.4	19
20	Seymour, Sydney	SO-2	Tennessee	5:35.1	20:49.5	20
21	Drum, Chelsea	JR-3	Ole Miss	5:35.6	20:51.4	21
22	Buteau, Rebecca	SR-4	Alabama	5:36.0	20:52.9	22
23	Wallace, Ana	FR-1	Vanderbilt	5:36.3	20:54.1	23
24	Vogelgesang, Lisa	SO-2	Ole Miss	5:36.4	20:54.2	24
25	Murray, Megan	SR-4	Tennessee	5:36.5	20:54.6	25
26	Wilson, Allison	FR-1	Alabama	5:36.6	20:54.9	26
27	Bockrath, Perri	SO-2	Kentucky	5:36.6	20:55.0	27
28	Murnieks, Ginger	FR-1	Missouri	5:38.2	21:01.1	28
29	Menghini, Melissa	SR-4	Missouri	5:38.9	21:03.5	29
30	Thronson, Katie	SO-2	Tennessee	5:39.1	21:04.2	30
31	King, Madeleine	JR-3	Ole Miss	5:39.2	21:04.9	31
32	McHugh, Maddie	SR-4	Ole Miss	5:40.8	21:10.7	32
33	McClellan, Emma	JR-3	Ole Miss	5:41.0	21:11.6	 
34	Stoddard, Anna	SR-4	South Carolina	5:41.2	21:12.3	33
35	Kenne, Kaylie	FR-1	Kentucky	5:41.6	21:13.7	34
36	Gray, Abby	JR-3	Arkansas	5:42.2	21:16.0	35
37	Boice, Rachel	SO-2	Kentucky	5:42.4	21:16.6	36
38	Walker, Haley	SO-2	Vanderbilt	5:42.6	21:17.4	37
39	Bergh, Elisabeth	SR-4	Florida	5:42.8	21:18.0	38
40	Owen, Quinn	FR-1	Arkansas	5:43.1	21:19.4	 
41	Lacy, Kaitlyn	SO-2	Kentucky	5:43.4	21:20.3	39
42	Kleve, Jordyn	SR-4	Missouri	5:43.5	21:20.9	40
43	Russell, Sylvia	SR-4	Miss State	5:43.7	21:21.6	41
44	Vaughan, Adoette	FR-1	Arkansas	5:44.2	21:23.3	 
45	Rice, Nicole	JR-3	Ole Miss	5:44.3	21:23.9	 
46	Pietrzyk, Caroline	SR-4	Vanderbilt	5:44.4	21:24.3	42
47	Carrier, Sophie	SO-2	Kentucky	5:44.6	21:24.7	43
48	Thomas, Hannah	SR-4	Missouri	5:44.9	21:25.9	44
49	Traxler, Ylva	SO-2	Ole Miss	5:45.3	21:27.7	 
50	Wolf, Alyssa	FR-1	Tennessee	5:45.4	21:27.8	45
51	Black, Julia	SO-2	Texas A&M	5:45.4	21:27.9	46
52	Pachuta, Nicole	SO-2	Georgia	5:45.6	21:28.6	47
53	Racette, Sophia	SR-4	Missouri	5:45.8	21:29.4	48
54	Capes-Davis, Payton	JR-3	Florida	5:46.0	21:30.2	49
55	Smith, Abigail	JR-3	Tennessee	5:46.6	21:32.4	50
56	Reed, Mikayla	SO-2	Missouri	5:47.1	21:34.1	51
57	Bett, Faith	SO-2	Auburn	5:47.6	21:35.9	52
58	Cruz, Alexa	JR-3	Alabama	5:47.6	21:36.0	53
59	Tarwater, Hannah	SO-2	Auburn	5:48.0	21:37.4	54
60	Hall, Ellie	FR-1	Georgia	5:48.4	21:39.2	55
61	Kiprop, Mercy	JR-3	Auburn	5:48.5	21:39.6	56
62	Santoro, Abbey	SO-2	Texas A&M	5:48.8	21:40.6	57
63	Bustamante, Reagan	SR-4	Vanderbilt	5:49.2	21:42.2	58
64	Shepard, Caitlin	SR-4	Kentucky	5:49.6	21:43.5	59
65	Wright, Haley	SR-4	Alabama	5:49.9	21:44.5	60
66	Van Camp, Isabel	FR-1	Arkansas	5:51.4	21:50.2	 
67	Brackin, Lauren	SO-2	Alabama	5:51.5	21:50.6	61
68	Stamey, Alicia	JR-3	LSU	5:51.9	21:52.2	62
69	Hopper, Megan	SO-2	Texas A&M	5:52.1	21:53.0	63
70	Zane, Abbey	SO-2	Auburn	5:52.6	21:54.7	64
71	Lutzow, Jenna	JR-3	Missouri	5:52.7	21:55.2	 
72	Hopkins, Courtney	SO-2	Ole Miss	5:52.9	21:55.9	 
73	Mortimer, Gillian	JR-3	Vanderbilt	5:53.0	21:56.2	65
74	Hutcherson, Ashton	JR-3	Texas A&M	5:53.3	21:57.5	66
75	Morgan, Anna Grace	JR-3	Vanderbilt	5:54.0	21:59.9	67
76	Christiansen, Isabelle	FR-1	Missouri	5:54.2	22:00.8	 
77	Block, Anna Marian	SO-2	Georgia	5:54.8	22:02.8	68
78	Steely, Sydney	SO-2	Miss State	5:54.9	22:03.3	69
79	Twine, Hanna	FR-1	South Carolina	5:55.0	22:03.5	70
80	Riordan, Alaina	JR-3	Tennessee	5:56.0	22:07.3	71
81	O'Brien, Pamela	FR-1	Florida	5:56.5	22:09.4	72
82	Schwartz, Jenna	FR-1	Missouri	5:56.6	22:09.5	 
83	De La Pena Garibay, Silvia	SO-2	Miss State	5:56.8	22:10.3	73
83	Peeples, Madisyn	JR-3	Kentucky	5:56.8	22:10.3	74
85	Terp, Kristy	SR-4	Miss State	5:56.9	22:10.6	75
86	Dyal, Hannah	FR-1	Auburn	5:57.5	22:13.1	76
87	Fernandez, Maria	FR-1	Florida	5:57.8	22:14.0	77
88	Tracht, Cate	FR-1	Ole Miss	5:57.9	22:14.3	 
89	Hooks, Breja	FR-1	Miss State	5:58.1	22:15.4	78
90	Clements, Grace	FR-1	Georgia	5:58.5	22:16.7	79
91	Struck, Mailin	SR-4	Vanderbilt	5:59.4	22:20.2	 
92	Heavern, Ansley	SR-4	Georgia	5:59.5	22:20.6	80
93	Barrett, Imogen	SO-2	Florida	6:00.6	22:24.7	81
94	Mami, Leahrose	SO-2	Alabama	6:00.9	22:25.8	82
95	Bernardo, Rachel	SO-2	Texas A&M	6:01.2	22:26.7	83
96	McArthur, Caroline	FR-1	Georgia	6:01.3	22:27.1	 
97	Culley, Emily	FR-1	Florida	6:01.5	22:28.1	84
98	Petit, Marisa	SO-2	Georgia	6:01.7	22:28.8	 
99	Neely, Hillary	FR-1	South Carolina	6:02.1	22:30.2	85
100	Morse, Madison	SR-4	Florida	6:02.2	22:30.6	 
101	Arriaza, Olivia	SR-4	Texas A&M	6:02.3	22:31.0	 
102	Tolson, Brittany	SR-4	Alabama	6:02.7	22:32.3	 
103	Derry, Kendall	SR-4	Vanderbilt	6:02.7	22:32.3	 
104	Walsh, Kelli	SO-2	Kentucky	6:03.7	22:36.1	 
105	Broussard, Adele	FR-1	LSU	6:03.8	22:36.5	86
106	Roth, Emma	SO-2	Missouri	6:04.1	22:37.8	 
107	Larkin, Kelsey	SR-4	South Carolina	6:04.5	22:39.2	87
108	Michels, Sarah	SO-2	Kentucky	6:05.0	22:40.9	 
109	Adams, Nicole	SO-2	Tennessee	6:05.2	22:41.8	88
110	Brown, Payton	JR-3	Arkansas	6:06.8	22:47.8	 
111	Addy, Jackie	FR-1	Florida	6:07.1	22:48.8	 
112	Fish, Carrie	SO-2	Texas A&M	6:07.8	22:51.3	 
113	Fairchild, Laura	FR-1	Texas A&M	6:08.2	22:52.7	 
114	Findley, Tori	SO-2	Missouri	6:08.7	22:54.7	 
115	Marsh, Shannon	JR-3	Alabama	6:09.6	22:57.9	 
116	Woodward, Mary Beth	FR-1	Miss State	6:10.0	22:59.6	89
117	Narayani, Niki	FR-1	Vanderbilt	6:10.5	23:01.3	 
118	Bailey, Sara	FR-1	Georgia	6:10.5	23:01.6	 
119	Maddox, Gigi	SO-2	Auburn	6:10.7	23:02.2	90
120	Plain, Grace	SO-2	Texas A&M	6:10.7	23:02.4	 
121	Maley, Kathleen	FR-1	Tennessee	6:11.6	23:05.5	 
122	McCabe, Sarah	SO-2	Tennessee	6:13.2	23:11.6	 
123	Funderburk, Sara	SR-4	LSU	6:13.5	23:12.8	91
124	Nasir, Maryah	SO-2	South Carolina	6:14.0	23:14.5	92
125	Taylor, Greta	JR-3	Arkansas	6:14.7	23:17.1	 
126	Desselle, Amber	JR-3	LSU	6:16.9	23:25.3	93
127	McPherson, Louisa	JR-3	Auburn	6:18.8	23:32.3	 
128	Blair, Grace	SO-2	Florida	6:19.5	23:34.9	 
129	Cayton-Smith, Charlotte	JR-3	Miss State	6:19.7	23:35.6	94
130	Bennett, Jennifer	SO-2	LSU	6:20.1	23:37.1	95
131	Hendry, Lauren	FR-1	LSU	6:20.8	23:39.9	96
132	Weems, Ava	SO-2	Miss State	6:21.0	23:40.5	 
133	Pia, Sarah	SO-2	Texas A&M	6:23.2	23:48.8	 
134	Schwab, Savannah	FR-1	Miss State	6:24.6	23:54.1	 
135	Bowers, Savannah	FR-1	South Carolina	6:24.6	23:54.2	97
136	Riser, Sarah	JR-3	South Carolina	6:29.3	24:11.7	98
137	Pacer, Sara	FR-1	Auburn	6:31.6	24:20.0	 
138	Ford, Leah	SR-4	South Carolina	6:32.2	24:22.5	 
139	Honiotes, Audrey	JR-3	Miss State	6:32.8	24:24.6	 
140	Mitchell, Cori	JR-3	LSU	6:33.2	24:26.0	 
141	Lee, Morgan	SR-4	South Carolina	6:34.2	24:29.8	 
142	Adams, Morgan	JR-3	South Carolina	6:35.8	24:35.7	 
143	McGrath, Sarah-Sims	SR-4	South Carolina	6:46.0	25:13.7