Athlete Entries
MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Conn, Adam | 1.00h | Mullins School |
Scammal, Damon | 1.00h | Mullins School |
Copley, Neal | 19.00h | Belfry School |
Cantrell, Jacob | 19.36 | Feds Creek School |
Alley, David | 21.41 | Belfry School |
Thompson, Keaghan | 21.64h | Elkhorn City School |
Urconis, Tanner | 22.00h | Belfry School |
Carroll, Andrew | 22.80 | Elkhorn City School |
Caudill, Ace | 25.30h | Belfry School |
Yonts, Gage | 2:00.00h | Valley Elementary School |
Fields, Jon Luke | 2:00.00h | Valley Elementary School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Helvey, Jordyn | 2.00h | Johns Creek School |
Adams, Lane | 3.00h | Johns Creek School |
Burke, John | 6:16.81 | Dorton School |
Hall, Thomas | 6:30.03 | Valley Elementary School |
Layne, Bryson | 6:53.20 | Phelps School |
Millikin, Wyatt | 6:59.14 | Valley Elementary School |
Baldwin, Nick | 7:03.00h | Belfry School |
Long, Ian | 7:10.00h | Belfry School |
Workman, Robert | 7:44.97 | Belfry School |
Thompson, Keaghan | 8.00h | Elkhorn City School |
Newsome, Jacob | 8:05.13 | Johns Creek School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ratliff, Gavin | Mullins School | |
Cantrell, Jacob | Feds Creek School | |
Justice, Ethan | 0.0 | Kimper School |
Conn, Adam | 1.00h | Mullins School |
Adams, Lane | 1.00h | Johns Creek School |
Coleman, Carson | 1.00h | Johns Creek School |
Blackwell, Rudy | 27.23 | Belfry School |
Yonts, Gage | 27.29 | Valley Elementary School |
Smith, Antuan | 27.63 | Phelps School |
Childers, Jakob | 27.74 | Valley Elementary School |
Layne, Bryson | 30.24 | Phelps School |
Smith, Sammy | 31.00h | Belfry School |
Smith, Zack | 32.32 | Mullins School |
Lockard, Luke | 33.42 | Johns Creek School |
Blair, Jaden | 33.98 | Mullins School |
Fields, Dillon | 34.01 | Belfry School |
Wolford, Logan | 34.42 | Phelps School |
Cure, Hunter | 38.14 | Elkhorn City School |
Carroll, Andrew | 40.00 | Elkhorn City School |
Swiney, Isiah | 40.70 | Elkhorn City School |
Maynard, Ethan | 40.98 | Johns Creek School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ratliff, Gavin | Mullins School | |
Scammal, Damon | 1.00h | Mullins School |
Hurley, Jacob | 1.56 | Phelps School |
Smith, Antuan | 1:02.10 | Phelps School |
Boykins, Tayvian | 1:02.97 | Mullins School |
Tackett, Dylan | 1:04.35 | Dorton School |
Dillon, Trenton | 1:05.00h | Belfry School |
Fields, Jon Luke | 1:06.89 | Valley Elementary School |
Urconis, Tanner | 1:09.00h | Belfry School |
Dorton, Lucas | 1:10.00 | Dorton School |
Yonts, Gage | 1:10.00h | Valley Elementary School |
Newsome, Jacob | 1:12.54 | Johns Creek School |
Cantrell, Gavin | 1:13.76 | Millard School |
Fields, Dillon | 1:14.22 | Belfry School |
Smith, Zack | 1:15.27 | Mullins School |
Lockard, Luke | 1:16.05 | Johns Creek School |
Varney, Layne | 1:25.00h | Belfry School |
Watkins, Christian | 1:34.27 | Phelps School |
Adams, Lane | 3.00h | Johns Creek School |
Bishop, Tanner | 4.00h | Johns Creek School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1.00h | Mullins School |
Relay Team A | 1:01.00 | Dorton School |
Relay Team A | 1:06.96 | Millard School |
Relay Team A | 1:18.03 | Elkhorn City School |
Relay Team A | 58.71 | Belfry School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x200 M Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mullins School | |
Relay Team A | 2:00.60 | Belfry School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:46.55 | Mullins School |
Relay Team A | 4:58.11 | Belfry School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 15:00.00 | Belfry School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Zack | Mullins School | |
Scammal, Damon | Mullins School | |
Newsome, Jacob | 1.00h | Johns Creek School |
Thompson, Keaghan | 11.00h | Elkhorn City School |
Tackett, Dylan | 2:35.41 | Dorton School |
Burke, John | 2:51.51 | Dorton School |
Urconis, Hunter | 3:00.00h | Belfry School |
Alley, Gary | 3:03.75 | Belfry School |
Fields, Jon Luke | 3:07.54 | Valley Elementary School |
Ratliff, Carson | 3:19.14 | Mullins School |
Baldwin, Jaxson | 3:23.58 | Belfry School |
Millikin, Wyatt | 3:30.19 | Valley Elementary School |
Watkins, Christian | 3:40.12 | Phelps School |
Bishop, Tanner | 3:45.59 | Johns Creek School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Discus Throw 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hall, Thomas | 105-4 | Valley Elementary School |
Dorton, Lucas | 75-6 | Dorton School |
Thomas, Cody | 68-4 | Dorton School |
Jarvis, Braden | 64-6 | Mullins School |
Runyon, Zachary | 63-4 | Millard School |
Collins, Jonathan | 61-2 | Belfry School |
Alley, David | 61-1 | Belfry School |
Baldwin, Nick | 59-9 | Belfry School |
Cantrell, Gavin | 57-7 | Millard School |
Prater, Ashton | 57-7 | Millard School |
Belcher, Dakota | 55-0 | Dorton School |
Gibson, Kyle | 54-7 | Millard School |
Murphy, Ayden | 50-4 | Valley Elementary School |
Workman, Robert | 50-0 | Belfry School |
Tackett, Wyatt | 50-0 | Dorton School |
Cure, Hunter | 49-6 | Elkhorn City School |
Spradlin, William | 34-10 | Elkhorn City School |
Watkins, Christian | 11-2 | Phelps School |
Hurley, Jacob | 10-0 | Phelps School |
Ratliff, Dakota | 0-0 | Kimper School |
Justice, Ethan | 0-0 | Kimper School |
Canterbury, Carter | 0-0 | Kimper School |
Sargent, Isaac | Kimper School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys High Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scammal, Damon | 6-11 | Mullins School |
Huffman, Lee | 5-11 | Millard School |
Hylton, Dylan | 5-11 | Millard School |
Spears, Ethan | 5-11 | Millard School |
Tackett, Dylan | 4-10 | Dorton School |
Childers, Jakob | 4-10 | Valley Elementary School |
Carroll, Andrew | 4-0 | Elkhorn City School |
Taylor, Trevor | 3-10 | Elkhorn City School |
Smallwood, Aiden | 3-10 | Elkhorn City School |
Caudill, Ace | 3-5 | Belfry School |
Alley, Gary | 3-5 | Belfry School |
Long, Alex | 3-5 | Belfry School |
Hall, Thomas | 1-1 | Valley Elementary School |
Millikin, Wyatt | 1-1 | Valley Elementary School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Long Jump 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gibson, Kyle | 54-7 | Millard School |
Childers, Jakob | 15-7 | Valley Elementary School |
Blackwell, Rudy | 14-3 | Belfry School |
Fields, Jon Luke | 13-10 | Valley Elementary School |
Smith, Antuan | 13-2.5 | Phelps School |
Helvey, Jordyn | 13-0 | Johns Creek School |
Coleman, Carson | 11-4.5 | Johns Creek School |
Smith, Sammy | 11-4.5 | Belfry School |
Maynard, Ethan | 11-2.5 | Johns Creek School |
Long, Alex | 11-2 | Belfry School |
Thomas, Cody | 10-8.5 | Dorton School |
Cantrell, Jacob | 10-8 | Feds Creek School |
Jarvis, Braden | 6-11.5 | Mullins School |
Scammal, Damon | 6-11 | Mullins School |
Ratliff, Carson | 6-11 | Mullins School |
Ratliff, Dakota | Kimper School | |
Sargent, Isaac | Kimper School | |
Collins, Kyle | Kimper School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Shot Put 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hall, Thomas | 36-9 | Valley Elementary School |
Collins, Jonathan | 33-1 | Belfry School |
Alley, David | 31-0 | Belfry School |
Thomas, Cody | 29-8 | Dorton School |
Cantrell, Gavin | 29-8 | Millard School |
Prater, Ashton | 29-8 | Millard School |
Runyon, Zachary | 29-6 | Millard School |
Gibson, Kyle | 28-4 | Millard School |
Ratliff, Carson | 27-7 | Mullins School |
Baldwin, Nick | 27-0 | Belfry School |
Dorton, Lucas | 26-11 | Dorton School |
Stevens, Jasper | 26-5 | Mullins School |
Bentley, Evan | 25-0 | Dorton School |
Tackett, Wyatt | 22-0 | Dorton School |
Cure, Hunter | 21-11 | Elkhorn City School |
Knuckles, Jamere | 20-7 | Mullins School |
Watkins, Christian | 19-4 | Phelps School |
Hurley, Jacob | 18-0 | Phelps School |
Murphy, Ayden | 17-1 | Valley Elementary School |
Young, Kaidence | 14-7 | Johns Creek School |
Spradlin, William | 13-8 | Elkhorn City School |
Ratliff, Gavin | 6-11 | Mullins School |
Ratliff, Dakota | 0-0 | Kimper School |
Canterbury, Carter | 0-0 | Kimper School |
Justice, Ethan | Kimper School | |
Sargent, Isaac | Kimper School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Triple Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tackett, Dylan | 29-9 | Dorton School |
Burke, John | 24-4.5 | Dorton School |
Smith, Sammy | 19-4 | Belfry School |
Long, Alex | 16-1 | Belfry School |
Collins, Jonathan | 14-1 | Belfry School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bentley, Haley | 23.56 | Elkhorn City School |
Thacker, Sydney | 23.64 | Elkhorn City School |
Bricker, Kya | 25.00h | Belfry School |
Mann, Lauren | 25.35 | Elkhorn City School |
Stanley, Jaycie | 25.45 | Phelps School |
Rhinesmith, Olivia | 25.56 | Elkhorn City School |
stepp, Shelby | 27.00h | Belfry School |
O' Neill, Alexia | 31.39 | Johns Creek School |
Mcclannahan, Desiree | 32.73 | Valley Elementary School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thacker, Sydney | Kimper School | |
Rhinesmith, Olivia | 1.00h | Elkhorn City School |
Hall, Katie | 10:00.00 | Valley Elementary School |
Alvin, Kylie | 10:00.00 | Valley Elementary School |
McClanahan, Destiny | 11:07.11 | Valley Elementary School |
Chapman, Halle | 3.00h | Johns Creek School |
O' Neill, Kaylee | 7:05.19 | Johns Creek School |
Stanley, Ilee | 8:12.50 | Valley Elementary School |
Compton, Cadence | 8:20.40 | Phelps School |
Blankenship, Hailey | 8:50.50 | Phelps School |
Slone, Kenzie | 9:26.89 | Johns Creek School |
Tibbs, Alison | 9:32.39 | Johns Creek School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Feds Creek School | |
Relay Team A | Kimper School | |
Relay Team A | 1:04.00 | Johns Creek School |
Relay Team A | 1:04.78 | Phelps School |
Relay Team A | 1:06.00h | Dorton School |
Relay Team A | 1:07.10 | Elkhorn City School |
Relay Team A | 1:10.19 | Belfry School |
Relay Team A | 1:12.52 | Mullins School |
Relay Team A | 1:12.77 | Millard School |
Relay Team A | 59.31 | Valley Elementary School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x200 M Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Kimper School | |
Relay Team A | 1.00h | Elkhorn City School |
Relay Team A | 1:57.00 | Valley Elementary School |
Relay Team A | 2:19.00 | Phelps School |
Relay Team A | 2:22.92 | Johns Creek School |
Relay Team A | 2:32.01 | Belfry School |
Relay Team A | 2:49.14 | Mullins School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1.00h | Mullins School |
Relay Team A | 5:18.32 | Valley Elementary School |
Relay Team A | 5:24.36 | Belfry School |
Relay Team A | 6:06.25 | Johns Creek School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 15.10 | Belfry School |
Relay Team A | 15:41.00 | Johns Creek School |
Relay Team A | 16:27.17 | Valley Elementary School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thacker, Sydney | Kimper School | |
Rhinesmith, Olivia | 1.00h | Elkhorn City School |
Stanley, Jaycie | 3:13.94 | Phelps School |
Allen, Gabby | 3:23.65 | Valley Elementary School |
Workman, Kadence | 3:33.06 | Belfry School |
O' Neill, Kaylee | 3:47.33 | Johns Creek School |
Slone, Kenzie | 3:49.54 | Johns Creek School |
Layne, Kaylynn | 3:50.00h | Phelps School |
Bolden, Breana | 3:57.60 | Valley Elementary School |
Thompson, Blair | 4:00.00 | Johns Creek School |
Reed, Madysun | 4:12.50 | Johns Creek School |
Gillispie, Taylor | 4:38.00h | Valley Elementary School |
Blackburn, Cynthia | 4:38.79 | Valley Elementary School |
Adams, Tiffany | 4:53.58 | Mullins School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scott, Jaden | 3-5 | Belfry School |
Stanley, Bailee | 3-3 | Belfry School |
Parker, Alyssa | 3-1 | Belfry School |
Stanley, Khloe | 3-1 | Belfry School |
Taylor, Bailee | 1-1 | Johns Creek School |
Gillispie, Taylor | 1-1 | Valley Elementary School |
Stanley, Ilee | 1-1 | Valley Elementary School |
Adams, Logan | 1-1 | Johns Creek School |
Bolden, Breana | 1-1 | Valley Elementary School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Newsom, Faith | 26-9 | Dorton School |
Newsom, Keira | 22-8 | Dorton School |
Casey, Amelia | 22-4 | Phelps School |
Fields, Savannah | 21-4 | Belfry School |
Bricker, Kya | 19-2 | Belfry School |
Burke, Bailey | 15-0 | Dorton School |
Sparks, Breauna | 1-1 | Valley Elementary School |
Back to Top |