Athlete Entries


11-12 Boys 3K 116 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, William Sacred Heart Model School
Abby, Bennett Indiana Elite Run Club
Jorden, Liam Southern Indiana Catholic
Whelan, Liam Holy Spirit
Cunningham, Davis Louisville TigerSharks
Nava, Luis St. Edward
Haws, John Our Lady of Lourdes
Abell, Luka St. Albert the Great
Cebe, Ben St. Stephen Martyr
Delling, Isaac St. Bernard
Floyd, Jake Little Flock Christian Academy
Piazza, Max St. Margaret Mary
Krizsan, Botond Kammerer Middle School
Aphaivongs, Kellen Barret Traditional Middle School
Chavez, Asher Louisville Home School
Jacobs, Channing Sacred Heart Model School
Lee, Cooper Indiana Elite Run Club
Cundiff, Presley Barret Traditional Middle School
Schepers, Jimmy Southern Indiana Catholic
Rogers, Grant Louisville TigerSharks
Browning, Patrick St. Bernard
Foreman, Joseph Little Flock Christian Academy
Gilvin, Garrison Our Lady of Lourdes
Rodriguez, Dominick St. Margaret Mary
Ramirez, Bryan Southern Indiana Running Club
Woeste, Charles Holy Spirit
Siats, Aleksander Kammerer Middle School
Mudd, George Louisville Home School
Richardson, Lincoln Barret Traditional Middle School
Mauk, Lucas Southern Indiana Catholic
Tucker, Grant Harmony Elementary School
Gwaltney, Cameron Louisville TigerSharks
Frederick, Cole Louisville Home School
Griffin, Max Sacred Heart Model School
Nash, Cooper St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Chapman, Grant Little Flock Christian Academy
Pawlak, Luke St. Margaret Mary
Lord, Carter Indiana Elite Run Club
Rouse, Alec Southern Indiana Running Club
Chisholm, Evan Holy Spirit
Hunt, Henry Northeast Striders
Wisley, Luke Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Ridgeway, Alexander Our Lady of Lourdes
Arnold, David St. Stephen Martyr
Fore, Charleston Christian Academy of Indiana
Robinson, Aidan Harmony Elementary School
Dann, Zeb Louisville Home School
Zwissler, Connor St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Beam, Carter Kammerer Middle School
Nanni, Ethan Barret Traditional Middle School
Johnson, Ethan Southern Indiana Catholic
Hall, John Sacred Heart Model School
Bobzien, Carson St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Briles, Chohen Indiana Elite Run Club
Basham, Adam Southern Indiana Catholic
Middleton, Dakota Southern Indiana Running Club
Wickson, Stephen Holy Spirit
Lotze, Isaac St. Edward
Schreck, Otis Our Lady of Lourdes
O'Connell, Jackson St. Stephen Martyr
Bird, Nathaniel St. Bernard
Riedel, Ben Little Flock Christian Academy
Esser, James Little Flock Christian Academy
Clark, Eli Kammerer Middle School
Gerstorff, Gabriel Barret Traditional Middle School
Hickman, Jude Christian Academy of Indiana
King, Hayden Louisville Home School
Zderski, Bryce Sacred Heart Model School
Smith, Trey Indiana Elite Run Club
Wacker, Lachlan Southern Indiana Catholic
Trowell, D'anico Louisville TigerSharks
Dinsmore, Brady St. Edward
Wahl, Liam St. Albert the Great
Lotz, Ryan St. Stephen Martyr
Hagan, Jacob St. Bernard
Morris, Jaxon Little Flock Christian Academy
Oliver, Gavin St. Margaret Mary
Marcum, Bryce Southern Indiana Running Club
Quirk, Liam Kammerer Middle School
Hamilton, Luke Louisville Home School
Lasecki, John Sacred Heart Model School
Pennington, Parker St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Schade, Ryan Barret Traditional Middle School
Ellorimo, Lincoln Southern Indiana Catholic
Sullivan, Brady Louisville TigerSharks
Esser, Lukas Little Flock Christian Academy
Rouchka, Toby St. Margaret Mary
Mayfield, Braxton Southern Indiana Running Club
Burghy, Braxton Holy Spirit
Bennett, Caleb Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Graves, Joshua Louisville Home School
Morrison, Trevor Our Lady of Lourdes
Ousley, Kade Barret Traditional Middle School
Billingsley, Thurgood Southern Indiana Catholic
Pfeifer, Levi Christian Academy of Indiana
Gibson, Topher Harmony Elementary School
Claunch, Micah Louisville Home School
Frossard, Noah St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Chin, PJ Kammerer Middle School
Baker, Rowen Little Flock Christian Academy
Frederick, Jack Run 4 Life Athletic Club
Smith, Evan St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
LaHue, Lukas Indiana Elite Run Club
Anderson, Cruz Southern Indiana Running Club
Hall, Griffin Holy Spirit
Allgeier, Caleb Our Lady of Lourdes
Naber, Josh St. Stephen Martyr
Magers, Callen St. Bernard
Krezmien, Lincoln Harmony Elementary School
Ottersbach, Tyler Louisville Home School
Meek, Silas Little Flock Christian Academy
Didelot, Dean St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Trapp, Sam Kammerer Middle School
Murphy, Rustin Barret Traditional Middle School
Chisman, Wyatt Southern Indiana Catholic
Taylor, Gavin Christian Academy of Indiana
Back to Top

11-12 Girls 3K 76 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mudd, Gracie Louisville Home School
Nario, Ryan St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Agee, Emma Southern Indiana Running Club
Paulin, Makayla Louisville Home School
German, Samantha Little Flock Christian Academy
Reitzel, Abby
Hamm, Evie Sacred Heart Model School
Smith, Stephanie St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Graf, Abigayle Southern Indiana Catholic
Annis, Delaney Christian Academy of Indiana
Perkins, Audrey Harmony Elementary School
Higbie, Ella Southern Indiana Running Club
O'bryan, Annie Holy Spirit
Klein, Karsen St. Edward
McRae, Jessa St. Albert the Great
Carter, Madalynn St. Stephen Martyr
Brown, Esther Louisville Home School
Shackelford, Cloe Henryville Elementary School
Mumford, Cadie Barret Traditional Middle School
Browning, Hailey Southern Indiana Catholic
White, Kate Christian Academy of Indiana
Holmquist, Malia Harmony Elementary School
Imber, Beatrice Holy Spirit
McFadden, Breigh St. Stephen Martyr
Conway, Lyla Indiana Elite Run Club
Mackey, Riley Our Lady of Lourdes
Ottersbach, Alyssa Louisville Home School
Haight, Leona Kammerer Middle School
Conner, Anna Barret Traditional Middle School
Ammons, Katie Christian Academy of Indiana
Burgan, Ryan Harmony Elementary School
Harrity, Emmalynne Louisville Home School
Deirking, Hadley Louisville TigerSharks
Bohnert, Brooklynn Sacred Heart Model School
Kendall, Anna Our Lady of Lourdes
Moran, Lydia Louisville Home School
Burkhead, Kayleigh Northeast Striders
Gilbert, Victoria Louisville Home School
Irish, Anna
Ridge, Charlotte Sacred Heart Model School
Clemmer-Becht, Claire St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Dykes, Amelia Southern Indiana Catholic
Muschinski, Madeleine Harmony Elementary School
McDonald, Abigail Louisville TigerSharks
Henn, Hayden St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Kahafer, Lily Southern Indiana Running Club
Cates, Kenleigh Holy Spirit
Cannon, Lydia Little Flock Christian Academy
Huber, Stella St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Zutterman, Emma Barret Traditional Middle School
Wilcox, Miley Southern Indiana Catholic
Colmenares, Ellie Christian Academy of Indiana
Sanders, Lauren Harmony Elementary School
Buechler, Kearstyn Indiana Elite Run Club
Sullivan, Delaney Holy Spirit
Montgomery, Bailee St. Edward
Ozor, Adaora St. Albert the Great
Palazzo, Evelyn St. Stephen Martyr
Edgehill, Isabella Our Lady of Lourdes
Brown, Piper Louisville Home School
Barr, Elizabeth Henryville Elementary School
Chapman, Kenna Kammerer Middle School
Hynes, Audrey Barret Traditional Middle School
Oakley, Adeline Christian Academy of Indiana
Harrington, Margaret Harmony Elementary School
Moore, McKayla Louisville TigerSharks
Montoya, Evangeline Sacred Heart Model School
Freeman, Madeline Our Lady of Lourdes
Francis, Ava Louisville Home School
Erdman, Sarah St. Margaret Mary
Olvera, Lily Northeast Striders
O'Brien, Lauren Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Baird, Catherine Harmony Elementary School
Dann, Minnie Louisville Home School
Hisey, Abigail Louisville TigerSharks
Starr, Nora Sacred Heart Model School
Back to Top

13-14 Boys 4K 125 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hertel, Ben St. Albert the Great
Rizzo, Giovanni Barret Traditional Middle School
Nicholson, Kaleb Christian Academy of Indiana
Kloos, Karsen North Oldham Middle School
Brown, Silas Louisville Home School
Wood, Tyler North Oldham Middle School
Alphenaar, Dylan Sacred Heart Model School
Kane, James North Oldham Middle School
Bobay, Conlan North Oldham Middle School
Materna, Bryson North Oldham Middle School
Neal, Grant North Oldham Middle School
Howard, Braxton St. Bernard
Clark, Isaac Kammerer Middle School
Mcguire, Braden Southern Indiana Catholic
Blincoe, Ethan Holy Spirit
Ellis, Dylan Northeast Striders
O'Brien, Ethan Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Kendall, William Our Lady of Lourdes
Matheis, Will Kammerer Middle School
Johnson, Cole Barret Traditional Middle School
Netter, Kyle St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Taylor, Mason Christian Academy of Indiana
Smith, Jasper North Oldham Middle School
Downs, Henry North Oldham Middle School
Whitlow, Luke North Oldham Middle School
Lancaster, Tucker North Oldham Middle School
Whyte, Matthew St. Bernard
Brown, Harrision Sacred Heart Model School
Lemmenes, Grant St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Conway, Will Indiana Elite Run Club
Rothrock, Xander Kammerer Middle School
Bearance, Jack North Oldham Middle School
Givens, George St. Albert the Great
McAllister, Blake North Oldham Middle School
Dunlap, Ian North Oldham Middle School
Wolford, Liam North Oldham Middle School
Fisher, Sebastian Little Flock Christian Academy
Ghiassi, Micah Kammerer Middle School
Pollett, Jack Barret Traditional Middle School
Sears, Mark Southern Indiana Catholic
Simon, Beckett St. Albert the Great
Thomas, Finn Run 4 Life Athletic Club
Holevas, Nicholas Kammerer Middle School
Claunch, Josiah Louisville Home School
Robinett, Jackson North Oldham Middle School
Crumbo, Elliott St. Albert the Great
Wiseman, Peyton North Oldham Middle School
Gray, Davis North Oldham Middle School
Willman, Hayden St. Bernard
Schreck, Henry Our Lady of Lourdes
Zakharov, Anton North Oldham Middle School
Wendling, Jacob North Oldham Middle School
Hafendorfer, Charlie Kammerer Middle School
Coomes, Michael Barret Traditional Middle School
Kelly, Drew Southern Indiana Catholic
Schuhmann, Jospeh St. Albert the Great
Stewert, William Barret Traditional Middle School
Lampton, Noah North Oldham Middle School
McDonald, Aaron Louisville TigerSharks
Reynolds, Stuart Louisville Home School
Knopf, Josiah North Oldham Middle School
Payne, Brevin North Oldham Middle School
Copeland, Jobe North Oldham Middle School
Storey, Noah Our Lady of Lourdes
Hill, Lucas North Oldham Middle School
Ruggles, Brendan North Oldham Middle School
Winsted, Elijah St. Bernard
Blincoe, Zach St. Margaret Mary
Vaughn, James Kammerer Middle School
Hardin, Jacob Barret Traditional Middle School
Brown, Jake Southern Indiana Catholic
Jones, Alexander Southern Indiana Running Club
Martin, William Holy Spirit
Paul, Alex Northeast Striders
Pregliasco, Sam Barret Traditional Middle School
Raes, Mason St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Tucker, Nathan Christian Academy of Indiana
Hamilton, Jed Louisville Home School
Key, Kaelan North Oldham Middle School
Hudson, Colt North Oldham Middle School
Ransdell, Jack North Oldham Middle School
Masters, Broedey North Oldham Middle School
Pendleton, Jackson St. Bernard
Wilhoit, Isaac Kammerer Middle School
Terkhorn, Brodie Southern Indiana Catholic
Vanlandingham, Luke Holy Spirit
Frederick, Morgan Northeast Striders
Voigtschild, Quentin Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Brown, Zach Our Lady of Lourdes
Dugan, Charlie North Oldham Middle School
McNally, Rylan Kammerer Middle School
Henderson, Tedi Barret Traditional Middle School
Geiser, Jack North Oldham Middle School
Buel, Lance North Oldham Middle School
Patel, Adam North Oldham Middle School
Varner, Lennon St. Bernard
Sierpina, Roman Sacred Heart Model School
Lundy, Brendan St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Rosenbalm, Oakley Kammerer Middle School
Wedin, Asher Louisville Home School
Townsend, Charley North Oldham Middle School
Santamouris, Lucas St. Albert the Great
Drake, Elijah North Oldham Middle School
Hindorff, Tristan North Oldham Middle School
Shelby, Luke Our Lady of Lourdes
Brodsky, Connor North Oldham Middle School
Young, Ben North Oldham Middle School
Duncan, Cayden Kammerer Middle School
Olson, Noah Barret Traditional Middle School
Gray, Steven Southern Indiana Catholic
Ozor, Dubem St. Albert the Great
DeSanctis, Aidan Kammerer Middle School
Kaminski, Alex North Oldham Middle School
Dann, Zeb Louisville Home School
Murphy, Grant North Oldham Middle School
Richards, Cannon North Oldham Middle School
Godbey, Sam North Oldham Middle School
Storey, Gabe Our Lady of Lourdes
Sapra, AJ North Oldham Middle School
Turpen, Josh North Oldham Middle School
Alfaro-Rosas, Omar Kammerer Middle School
Adams, Connor Barret Traditional Middle School
Lopez, Jeremy Southern Indiana Catholic
Miller, Wyatt Southern Indiana Running Club
Raymond, Hunter Northeast Striders
Back to Top

13-14 Girls 4K 67 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Foster, Danielle Kammerer Middle School
Smithee, Mallory Barret Traditional Middle School
Peak, Aydynlynn North Oldham Middle School
Bobay, Helena North Oldham Middle School
Smith, Katie North Oldham Middle School
Keyzer, Isabella Barret Traditional Middle School
Sinclair, Jayden Southern Indiana Running Club
Day, Abigail Kammerer Middle School
Graves, Jayceline Louisville Home School
Anderson, Aubrey North Oldham Middle School
Welle, Alessandra North Oldham Middle School
Schmitt, Julia North Oldham Middle School
Green-King, Jossie Barret Traditional Middle School
Lenfert, Meagan Southern Indiana Catholic
Gonzalez, Isabel Northeast Striders
Wisley, Kate Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Haws, Bailey Our Lady of Lourdes
Kelty, Clara St. Stephen Martyr
Richardson, McKinley Kammerer Middle School
Nash, Anna Christian Academy of Indiana
Sensenbrenner, Vita North Oldham Middle School
Hans, Corinne North Oldham Middle School
Raymond, Katie North Oldham Middle School
Bramer, Reese North Oldham Middle School
Ruppe, Elizabeth Sacred Heart Model School
Alvey, Davan St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Johnson, Emma Barret Traditional Middle School
Wilcox, Rachel Southern Indiana Catholic
Mbaraka, Naila North Oldham Middle School
Cannon, Nellie Little Flock Christian Academy
May, Julia North Oldham Middle School
Iglehart, Audrey Kammerer Middle School
Trapp, Megan Barret Traditional Middle School
McRae, Josie St. Albert the Great
Ward, Bethany North Oldham Middle School
Buel, Claire North Oldham Middle School
Wendling, Daisy North Oldham Middle School
DeSanctis, Ashleigh Kammerer Middle School
Myers, Natalie Barret Traditional Middle School
Harper, Lily North Oldham Middle School
Birk, Hope St. Stephen Martyr
Ecleberry, Keely North Oldham Middle School
Scott, Lauren North Oldham Middle School
Richards, Makaela Barret Traditional Middle School
Pollio, Liza Kammerer Middle School
Smith, Madison Christian Academy of Indiana
DeWees, Dorothy Louisville Home School
Ali, Afia North Oldham Middle School
Green, Sydney North Oldham Middle School
Mbaraka, Marya North Oldham Middle School
Holbrook, Jayda Indiana Elite Run Club
Foster, Kristina Barret Traditional Middle School
Proctor, Avery Southern Indiana Catholic
Barker, Maya Northeast Striders
Knockwafel, Alexis St. Stephen Martyr
Roesler, Piper North Oldham Middle School
Bandy, Morgan Little Flock Christian Academy
Auton, Riley North Oldham Middle School
Ransdell, Mollie North Oldham Middle School
Nett, Katie Sacred Heart Model School
Hamilton, Jaylah Barret Traditional Middle School
Pearce, Claudia Southern Indiana Catholic
Campisano, Brooklyn St. Edward
Long, Olivia St. Albert the Great
Boyd, Janie North Oldham Middle School
Cargould, Elle North Oldham Middle School
Makk, Sophia North Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

8 & Under Boys & Girls 800M Fun Run (Combined) 70 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cummins, Annie St. Margaret Mary
Hieatt, Madisyn Southern Indiana Running Club
Thompson, Violet St. Edward
Lagenour, Meika St. Francis of Assisi School
Houk-Bizzell, Elijah St. Francis of Assisi School
Graeser, Elizabeth St. Francis of Assisi School
Vetter, Vincent St. Margaret Mary
Jones, Nora St. Edward
Wachtel, Lauren Sacred Heart Model School
Scott, Nathan St. Edward
Fitzgerald, Sophia St. Francis of Assisi School
Rutledge, Evan St. Margaret Mary
Sprague, Isaac St. Francis of Assisi School
Harned, Carter St. Francis of Assisi School
Redmon, Ryan St. Margaret Mary
Hardin, Mollie St. Edward
Cavallazzi, Arthur Sacred Heart Model School
Roy, Declan Sacred Heart Model School
Powell, Jude St. Francis of Assisi School
Reed, Ethan St. Margaret Mary
Johnson, Reagan Southern Indiana Catholic
Briley, Mia St. Francis of Assisi School
Kreis, Mackenzie St. Margaret Mary
Augustine, Emily St. Edward
Parker, Dean St. Francis of Assisi School
Cox, Cooper Sacred Heart Model School
Koerber, Jake St. Francis of Assisi School
Cummins, Emalyn St. Margaret Mary
Belden, George Southern Indiana Catholic
Watts, Cannon St. Edward
Brooks, Haston Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Erdman, Gabriel St. Margaret Mary
Haag, Romy Southern Indiana Running Club
DeWees, Daphne Louisville Home School
Persinger, Kaiden St. Edward
Head, Andrew St. Francis of Assisi School
Wachtel, Avery Sacred Heart Model School
Manke, Caroline St. Francis of Assisi School
Gratz, Chase St. Francis of Assisi School
Norris, Amelia St. Edward
Thomas, Leeland St. Margaret Mary
Hopf, Oliver Southern Indiana Running Club
Spina, Marek St. Edward
Lagenour, Emery St. Francis of Assisi School
Thomas, Alexander St. Francis of Assisi School
Powell, Adrian St. Francis of Assisi School
Thomas, Livien St. Margaret Mary
Hawkins, Nora St. Edward
Brasher, Molly Sacred Heart Model School
Day, Daniel St. Edward
Dailey, Abby Sacred Heart Model School
Manke, Karl St. Francis of Assisi School
Rodriguez, Mia St. Margaret Mary
Sprague, Davis St. Francis of Assisi School
Koon, Catie St. Francis of Assisi School
McDonald, Luke St. Margaret Mary
Augustine, Jacob St. Edward
Reinhardt, Liam Sacred Heart Model School
Oetken, Jude St. Francis of Assisi School
Hazard, Jack St. Margaret Mary
Duggins, Miles Southern Indiana Catholic
Erdman, Naomi St. Margaret Mary
Bowling, Evelyn Louisville Home School
Geiger, Aiden St. Edward
Lagenour, Asher St. Francis of Assisi School
Chesney, Calvin Sacred Heart Model School
Hawley, Sam St. Francis of Assisi School
Dicken, Henry St. Margaret Mary
Terkhorn, Vincent Southern Indiana Catholic
VanMeter, Stella St. Edward
Back to Top

8 & Under Boys 2K 109 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crick, John Lucas St. Stephen Martyr
Nett, James St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Bird, Grayson Holy Spirit
Diehlman, Patrick Harmony Elementary School
Robertson, Owen Louisville Home School
Betourne, Rush St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Wickson, William Holy Spirit
Esser, James Little Flock Christian Academy
Cox, Caleb Goshen Elementary
Olivier, Grant Goshen Elementary
Brown, Blake Goshen Elementary
Lopez, Zachary Southern Indiana Catholic
Moneypenny, Noah Harmony Elementary School
Koopman, Noah St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Mattingly, Connor Holy Spirit
Maniago, Christian Harmony Elementary School
Hopf, Owen Southern Indiana Running Club
Robertson, Eliott Louisville Home School
Parrino, Brooks St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Tarbet, Jaxon Goshen Elementary
Fee, Andrew Goshen Elementary
Neal, Drew Goshen Elementary
Geswein, Julian St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Eifler, Jack Holy Spirit
McGuire, Liam Southern Indiana Catholic
Hong, JaeByn Harmony Elementary School
Koopman, Ethan St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Steimel, Evan Holy Spirit
Lotz, Colin St. Stephen Martyr
Burkhead, Kysaac Northeast Striders
Robertson, Ian Louisville Home School
Norris, William St. Edward
Bobzien, Grayson St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Nettles, Samuel Goshen Elementary
Kincaid, Jonah Harmony Elementary School
Riley, Grady Southern Indiana Running Club
Allen, Bentley Goshen Elementary
Crick, Carter St. Stephen Martyr
Brodsky, Logan Goshen Elementary
Eurton, Liam St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
O'Bryan, Daniel Holy Spirit
West, Luke Harmony Elementary School
Rhodes, Zhale St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Murphy, Finn Holy Spirit
Britt, Austin St. Stephen Martyr
Wilson, Grant Little Flock Christian Academy
Austin, Owen St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Martinez Sedano, Santiago Goshen Elementary
Wright, Henderson Harmony Elementary School
Hughes, Thomas St. Stephen Martyr
Betourne, Brooks St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Corbett, Thomas Holy Spirit
Ernstberger, Cyprian St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Thompson, Anthony Holy Spirit
Riedel, Jonathan Little Flock Christian Academy
Dodwani, Ishaan Goshen Elementary
Warren, Sawyer Goshen Elementary
Boston, Tyus St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Gray, Jackson Goshen Elementary
Stiles, Luke Southern Indiana Catholic
Sorrell, Aiden Indiana Elite Run Club
Bruns, Sully Harmony Elementary School
Pugh, Boden St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Ernstberger, Artie St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Gookin, Jacob Holy Spirit
Streips, Zander Harmony Elementary School
Anderson, Trinity Louisville Home School
Lare, Ethan Goshen Elementary
Tobbe, Evan Goshen Elementary
Ali, Abid Goshen Elementary
Miller, Ryan Southern Indiana Catholic
Stephens-Wiese, Kayden Harmony Elementary School
Kelly, Evan St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Morgan, Liam Harmony Elementary School
Higbie, Will Southern Indiana Running Club
Black, Hardy Northeast Striders
Sutherland, Evan Louisville Home School
Cahill, Henry St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Sayler, Griffin Goshen Elementary
Cook, Austin Goshen Elementary
Voignier, Andrew St. Stephen Martyr
Masters, Henry Goshen Elementary
Smith, Nicholas St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Weis, Walter Holy Spirit
Fowler, Alexander Harmony Elementary School
Clegg, Cash St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Hamm, Jude Sacred Heart Model School
Ryan, Colson Holy Spirit
Nuxoll, Keaton St. Stephen Martyr
Santos, Silas Louisville Home School
Dinsmore, Cody St. Edward
Bobzien, Preston St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Corbett, Drew St. Albert the Great
Nagle, Alec Goshen Elementary
Drake, Uriah Harmony Elementary School
Hayden, Cole Goshen Elementary
Turner, Izayah St. Stephen Martyr
Cahill, Gavin St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Cloern, Greyson Holy Spirit
McClelland, Colton Harmony Elementary School
Nett, Charlie St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Miller, Declan Holy Spirit
Cramer, Evan St. Stephen Martyr
Cannon, Elijah Little Flock Christian Academy
Mand, Michael Goshen Elementary
Moller, Luke St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Jones, Beckett Goshen Elementary
Keller, Henry Harmony Elementary School
Brooks, Solomon Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Back to Top

8 & Under Girls 2K 154 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Basa, Alexa St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Anderies, Chloe Goshen Elementary
Netter, Claire St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Vizhnay, Zaina Southern Indiana Catholic
Cundiff, Kate Holy Spirit
Reich, Charlotte Harmony Elementary School
Dicarlo, McKenna Harmony Elementary School
McFadden, Fiona St. Stephen Martyr
Collova, Sophia Goshen Elementary
Masters, Madeline Goshen Elementary
Kelty, Nina St. Stephen Martyr
Kingery, Lauren Goshen Elementary
Smith, Alyssa St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Minton, Sophie St. Albert the Great
Jansen, Cadance St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Hammonds, Layla Indiana Elite Run Club
Greco, Anna Marie Holy Spirit
Huang, Lola Harmony Elementary School
King, Cadence Louisville Home School
Potts, Addisyn St. Edward
Belden, Phoebe Southern Indiana Catholic
Jones, Jane Holy Spirit
Gross, Lanie Harmony Elementary School
Robinson, Molly Harmony Elementary School
Monks, Mary Jane St. Stephen Martyr
Tarbet, Kyla Goshen Elementary
Schentrup, Emalyn St. Bernard
Foy, Josephine Goshen Elementary
Grant, Hailey Little Flock Christian Academy
Oster, Lilly St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Greathouse, Riley St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Dials, Lexi St. Albert the Great
Lawson, Addison St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Walters, Finley Holy Spirit
Dicarlo, Kinsley Harmony Elementary School
Hamilton, Evie Louisville Home School
McArthur, Allyson St. Edward
Adams, Ansley Goshen Elementary
Johnson, Lydia Goshen Elementary
Schrodt, Rachel Holy Spirit
Neylon, Lydia Harmony Elementary School
Herberger, Riley St. Stephen Martyr
Schardein, Malerie Goshen Elementary
O'Bryan, Maci St. Bernard
Seely, Kinley Goshen Elementary
Kelly, Emily St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Low, Elise Holy Spirit
Cavanaugh, Carys St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Waiz, Lilly St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Seelye, Madeline Southern Indiana Catholic
Walters, Lilah Holy Spirit
Thompson, Zoey Harmony Elementary School
Davies, Ellie St. Edward
Monarch, Maggie Sacred Heart Model School
Sapra, Jaya Goshen Elementary
Philips, Alisha Goshen Elementary
Ginem, Evie St. Edward
Turner, Kaylayah St. Stephen Martyr
Salvatore, Bella Goshen Elementary
Mudd, Kaylee St. Bernard
Smolinski, Ava St. Albert the Great
Banet, Brinley St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Cloern, Brynn Holy Spirit
Hopf, Olivia Southern Indiana Running Club
Miller, Clare Holy Spirit
Burger, Josie Harmony Elementary School
Montgomery, Esther Northeast Striders
Paulin, Eveylyn Louisville Home School
Cahill, Madeline St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Howard, Hallie Goshen Elementary
Frossard, Ava St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Bainbridge, Adeline Southern Indiana Catholic
Friedman, Riley Holy Spirit
Wiegand, Harper Harmony Elementary School
Rabatin, Tenley Harmony Elementary School
Kellie, Ann Sacred Heart Model School
Jenkins, Kaydence St. Stephen Martyr
Dehner, Charlotte Goshen Elementary
Mbaraka, Kayla Goshen Elementary
Lynch, Raymonda St. Stephen Martyr
Martinez Sedano, Ana Goshen Elementary
Norrenbrock, Katelyn St. Albert the Great
Naville, Madelyn St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Eifler, Emma Holy Spirit
Tincher, Hadley Harmony Elementary School
Price, Carleigh Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Shouse, Adelaide Louisville Home School
Halford, Kennedy St. Edward
Gilbert, Reese Southern Indiana Catholic
Spurlock, Nora Caitlin Holy Spirit
Jones, Elizabeth Harmony Elementary School
Sanders, Kate Harmony Elementary School
Coy, Willow St. Stephen Martyr
Sowell, Alyssa Goshen Elementary
Page, Sophia St. Bernard
Johnson, Kadie Goshen Elementary
Wooldridge, Sydney Little Flock Christian Academy
Kingery, Cara Goshen Elementary
Allison, Autumn St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Langley, Addie St. Albert the Great
Clegg, Emma St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Coombs, Kate Indiana Elite Run Club
Thompson, Rosemary Holy Spirit
Heck, Lucy Harmony Elementary School
Leitner, Lily Louisville Home School
Wiseman, Madelyn St. Edward
Miller, Quinn Holy Spirit
Johnson, Rebecca Southern Indiana Catholic
Steimel, Lila Holy Spirit
Hayes, Etta Harmony Elementary School
Hutchins, Emma Harmony Elementary School
Lynch, Idalee St. Stephen Martyr
Sensenbrenner, Lola Goshen Elementary
O'Bryan, Lily St. Bernard
DeMichele, Emma Goshen Elementary
Goodwin, Avery Little Flock Christian Academy
Hughes, Frasier St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Perkins, Gabrielle St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Alexander, Isabelle St. Albert the Great
Bragg, Lakyn St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Ellorimo, Madison Southern Indiana Catholic
Kirchner, Claire Holy Spirit
Dunlap, Josalyn Harmony Elementary School
VanMeter, Chloe St. Edward
Seitz, Caroline Goshen Elementary
Cameron, Harper Goshen Elementary
White, Palmer Harmony Elementary School
Powell, Alyssa Northeast Striders
Harley, Gweneth St. Stephen Martyr
Salvatore, Olivia Goshen Elementary
Bird, Marion St. Bernard
Hughes, Hyatt St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Dettmer, Olive Holy Spirit
Hodges, Khloe Southern Indiana Running Club
Chisholm, Allison Holy Spirit
Gallahue, Emerson St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Owen, Avery Goshen Elementary
Nash, Felicity St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Hudson, Ava Southern Indiana Catholic
Mckinney, Addilynn Holy Spirit
Stickle, Caroline Harmony Elementary School
Brisson, Charlotte Sacred Heart Model School
Gilbert, Ansley Goshen Elementary
Parshall, Molly Goshen Elementary
Heimbrock, Heidi St. Stephen Martyr
Muench, Amelia Goshen Elementary
Stewart, Lydia St. Bernard
Skaggs, Marilyn St. Albert the Great
Sillings, Anna St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Burghy, Hampton Holy Spirit
Murphy, Ellie Holy Spirit
Maggard, Natalie Harmony Elementary School
Dann, Evelyn Louisville Home School
Butler, Brynn St. Edward
Back to Top

9-10 Boys 3K Boys 165 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vetter, Vincent St. Margaret Mary
Parish, Collin Indiana Elite Run Club
Arnold, Logan St. Edward
Shepherd, Steven Henryville Elementary School
Culver, Brody Harmony Elementary School
Ernstberger, Solomon St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Kirchner, Carter Holy Spirit
Marx, Connor Goshen Elementary
Wendling, Eli Harmony Elementary School
Kinderman, Mason Southern Indiana Catholic
Terry, Jonah Goshen Elementary
Brasel, Jackson Goshen Elementary
Westenhofer, Jacob St. Bernard
Johnson, Riley Goshen Elementary
Chapman, Grant Little Flock Christian Academy
Smith, Landon St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Haag, Decker Southern Indiana Running Club
Claunch, Sammy Louisville Home School
Shantz, Elijah Henryville Elementary School
Matthews, Kai Harmony Elementary School
Jorden, Landon Southern Indiana Catholic
Spicer, Kyle Henryville Elementary School
Smith, Olie Harmony Elementary School
Roman, Elias St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Mattingly, Walter Holy Spirit
Seitz, William Goshen Elementary
Niehaus, Emerson St. Stephen Martyr
Erdman, Joseph St. Margaret Mary
Robertson, Hunter Southern Indiana Running Club
Reed, Kameron Indiana Elite Run Club
Basa, Rafael St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
O'Rourke, Kade Harmony Elementary School
Johnson, Caleb Southern Indiana Catholic
Brown, Brayden St. Edward
Green, Zion Kennedy Montessori
DeWees, Worth Louisville Home School
Smith, Doc Henryville Elementary School
Welle, Anthony Harmony Elementary School
Wacker, Peyton Southern Indiana Catholic
Isbell, Zachary Goshen Elementary
Johnson, Samuel Goshen Elementary
Belcher, Abel Henryville Elementary School
Sharr, Jack Harmony Elementary School
Didelot, Sam St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Smith, Lavin Holy Spirit
Cross, Noah St. Bernard
Nettles, James Goshen Elementary
Hawkins, David St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Whitmore, Noah St. Stephen Martyr
Scott, Clayton St. Margaret Mary
Elder, Noah Southern Indiana Running Club
Lee, Cameron Indiana Elite Run Club
Dunlap, Nate Harmony Elementary School
Bennett, Lochlann St. Edward
Green, Zion Northeast Striders
Polston, Micah St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Taylor, John Henryville Elementary School
McClelland, Kane Harmony Elementary School
Wigginton, Reid Southern Indiana Catholic
Green, Eli Goshen Elementary
Gay, Levi Goshen Elementary
Malone, Gray Sacred Heart Model School
Leksrisawat, Judah Harmony Elementary School
Schreck, William St. Bernard
Nesmith, Conner Goshen Elementary
Miller-Richardson, Preston Little Flock Christian Academy
Brown, Gavin St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Cramer, Cameron St. Stephen Martyr
Jennings, Sean St. Margaret Mary
Johnson, David Southern Indiana Running Club
Arnold, Lukas Louisville Home School
Bonnet, Tavion Henryville Elementary School
Turpen, Jack Harmony Elementary School
Fowler, Ben Indiana Elite Run Club
Heitkamper, Braden St. Edward
Lehaceanu, Andrew Henryville Elementary School
Bragg, James St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Thompson, Will Holy Spirit
Wells, Oliver Goshen Elementary
Brooks, Clark Harmony Elementary School
Lopez, Bryce Southern Indiana Catholic
Usmani, Bilal Goshen Elementary
Copeland, Daxton Goshen Elementary
Early, Jacob St. Albert the Great
Varner, Wade St. Bernard
Knight, Chase Goshen Elementary
Foreman, Joseph Little Flock Christian Academy
Ralston, Kellen St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Kreis, Carson St. Margaret Mary
Spurgeon, Will Southern Indiana Running Club
Reynolds, Oliver Louisville Home School
Sprigler, Kiefer Henryville Elementary School
Sierpina, Joseph Sacred Heart Model School
Bruns, McCarthy Harmony Elementary School
Petty, Gage Southern Indiana Running Club
Broady, Jackson Indiana Elite Run Club
Reisenbichler, Lukas Henryville Elementary School
Dorsey, Elliot Harmony Elementary School
Betourne, Knox St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Koetter, Hudson Holy Spirit
Smith, Payton Goshen Elementary
Rubenstein, Ben Goshen Elementary
Piazza, Max St. Margaret Mary
Johnson, Landon Goshen Elementary
Lemmenes, Miles St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Allen, Isaac St. Edward
Myers, Lucas Louisville Home School
Farmer, Braxton Henryville Elementary School
Boyd, Jace Harmony Elementary School
Hertweck, Ian Southern Indiana Catholic
Voigtschild, Ben Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Nance, Bryan Henryville Elementary School
Duffy, Hayden Harmony Elementary School
Sillings, Graham St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Smith, Philip Holy Spirit
Sears, Austin Goshen Elementary
Kidner, Aidan St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Walsh, Rajaii St. Stephen Martyr
Seymour, Cody St. Margaret Mary
Pinter, Trey Southern Indiana Running Club
Swanson, Alex Indiana Elite Run Club
Keller, Evan Harmony Elementary School
Scott, Blake St. Edward
Gunderson, Beckett Northeast Striders
Pugh, Callum St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Wycoff, Hayden Henryville Elementary School
Richards, Beckman Harmony Elementary School
Madden, Kaleb Southern Indiana Catholic
Howard, Henry Goshen Elementary
Hans, Ryland Goshen Elementary
Campbell, Gavin Henryville Elementary School
Catlett, Grant Sacred Heart Model School
Bradley, Aidan Harmony Elementary School
Beatty, Nicholas St. Bernard
Cameron, Isaac Goshen Elementary
Koon, Mason St. Francis of Assisi School
Meek, Silas Little Flock Christian Academy
Brown, Grayson St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Wolff, Nick St. Stephen Martyr
Rouchka, Thomas St. Margaret Mary
Cottingham, Hunter Southern Indiana Running Club
Dann, Boaz Louisville Home School
Hughes, Adam St. Albert the Great
Chesser, Joshua Harmony Elementary School
Lewis, Adam St. Edward
Smith, Tre Northeast Striders
Smith, Kevin Henryville Elementary School
Geswein, Noah St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Willingham, Caleb Henryville Elementary School
Walters, Luke Holy Spirit
Ward, Shawn Harmony Elementary School
Hamm, Lucas Southern Indiana Catholic
Warren, Hunter Goshen Elementary
Seely, Ryan Goshen Elementary
Leksrisawat, Arbor Harmony Elementary School
Johnson, Grayson St. Bernard
Roberts, Landon Goshen Elementary
Floyd, Jake Little Flock Christian Academy
Bobzien, Colton St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Norton, Thomas St. Stephen Martyr
Babin, Bennett St. Margaret Mary
Miller, Hayden Southern Indiana Running Club
Thompson, Finley Louisville Home School
Yaeger, Jaxson Henryville Elementary School
Montoya, Lucien Sacred Heart Model School
Back to Top

9-10 Girls 3K 133 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wiegand, Marley Harmony Elementary School
Vizhnay, Naimah Southern Indiana Catholic
Hunter, Macrina Northeast Striders
Reed, Cayley Henryville Elementary School
Myers, Elizabeth Sacred Heart Model School
Gabbard, Leslie Henryville Elementary School
Arroyo, Alexis St. Bernard
Ajkay, Gabriela Goshen Elementary
Alvey, Addison St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Wahl, Molly St. Albert the Great
Masters, Madeline Goshen Elementary
Lewis, Shaniah St. Stephen Martyr
Heck, Emma Harmony Elementary School
Campo, Sofia Sacred Heart Model School
Shope, Skyla Henryville Elementary School
Cundiff, Caroline Holy Spirit
Jones, Stella St. Edward
Burkhead, Kelsea Northeast Striders
Warren, Haylee Henryville Elementary School
Moseley, Sloane Sacred Heart Model School
Kleiner, Eden Goshen Elementary
Polela, Delaney Goshen Elementary
Hornstein, Harper St. Albert the Great
Holdcraft, Brooke Harmony Elementary School
Creagh, Natalie Southern Indiana Catholic
Morris, Sienna Little Flock Christian Academy
Schardein, Katelynn Goshen Elementary
Britt, Abby St. Stephen Martyr
Streips, Anja Harmony Elementary School
Nifong, Noel Southern Indiana Running Club
Hahn, Isabella Sacred Heart Model School
Abel, Madelyn Henryville Elementary School
Bird, Amelia St. Bernard
Bloyd, Whitney St. Edward
Voigtschild, Paige Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Tolliver, Hadley Henryville Elementary School
Gilvin, Riley Our Lady of Lourdes
Kershner, Rylee Goshen Elementary
Godbey, Emery Goshen Elementary
Richardson, Amelia St. Albert the Great
White, Campbell Harmony Elementary School
Braun, Sarah St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Murawski, Bella Southern Indiana Catholic
Horan, Grace Harmony Elementary School
Harper, Jada Southern Indiana Running Club
Bowling, Lucy Louisville Home School
Abbott, Louise Sacred Heart Model School
Wilkes, Tiarra Henryville Elementary School
Carden, Grace St. Bernard
Leavens, Camryn Goshen Elementary
Kaiser, Mia St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Morris, Madison Henryville Elementary School
Carli, Alyssa Holy Spirit
Holtgrave, Isabella St. Francis of Assisi School
Hudson, Sawyer Goshen Elementary
Dehner, Brenley Goshen Elementary
Brooks, Catherine Harmony Elementary School
Shaw, Ella Indiana Elite Run Club
Duggins, Grace Southern Indiana Catholic
Drake, Isabella Harmony Elementary School
Powell, Lexi Northeast Striders
Moore, Amy Christian Academy of Indiana
Lewis, Miley Henryville Elementary School
Dailey, Molly Sacred Heart Model School
Behr, Amelia Henryville Elementary School
Browning, Lauren St. Bernard
Auton, Reagan Goshen Elementary
Alvey, Piper St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Roetker, Kate Holy Spirit
Ali, Azra Goshen Elementary
Sumner, Madison St. Stephen Martyr
Robinett, Ella Harmony Elementary School
Large, Abellia Henryville Elementary School
Gray, Summer Harmony Elementary School
Upton, Molly Southern Indiana Catholic
Nava, Diana St. Edward
Burkhead, Kylie Northeast Striders
Bean, Taylor Henryville Elementary School
Joseph, Sophia Sacred Heart Model School
Taylor, Adalyn Goshen Elementary
Haines, Sarah St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Safley, Caroline St. Albert the Great
Pendleton, Olivia St. Bernard
Wooldridge, Allie Little Flock Christian Academy
Westbrook, Aubrey Goshen Elementary
Hamilton, Ally St. Stephen Martyr
Huang, Millie Harmony Elementary School
Minton, Sarah Southern Indiana Running Club
Smith, Mollie Wade Sacred Heart Model School
Priddy, Samantha Henryville Elementary School
Rueff, Maggie Holy Spirit
Dale, Afton St. Edward
Walker, Aubri Henryville Elementary School
Olivier, Emily Goshen Elementary
Lehmann, Harper Goshen Elementary
Garman, Charlotte St. Albert the Great
Hayes, Elise Harmony Elementary School
Johnson, Cecilia Southern Indiana Catholic
Bandy, Hannah Little Flock Christian Academy
Owen, Emerson Goshen Elementary
Basa, Ava St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Reiter, Tess Southern Indiana Catholic
Keramzieva, Aleksandra Harmony Elementary School
French, Skylar Southern Indiana Running Club
Wedin, Asiah Louisville Home School
Settles, Eva Sacred Heart Model School
Webie, Savannah Henryville Elementary School
Pendleton, Kate St. Bernard
Voigtschild, Claire Lawrence County Christian Warrio
Zwissler, Allie St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Dobbs, Cheyenne Henryville Elementary School
Manz, Charlie Anne Holy Spirit
Marx, Molly Goshen Elementary
DeMichele, Hallie Goshen Elementary
Ender, Molly Harmony Elementary School
Holbrook, Haylee Indiana Elite Run Club
Spina, Audrey St. Edward
Bobzien, Carolina St. Mary Academy (Louisville)
Hale, Alexis Southern Indiana Catholic
Cardwell, Addison Harmony Elementary School
Riley, Cheyenne Southern Indiana Running Club
Sweet, Maicey Christian Academy of Indiana
Price, Ashlyn Sacred Heart Model School
Ramsey, Lydia Henryville Elementary School
Stewart, Layla St. Bernard
Hennessee, Iris Goshen Elementary
Torres, Adilene St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic S
Jevyak, Danica Henryville Elementary School
Chisholm, Lillian Holy Spirit
Powell, Kate St. Francis of Assisi School
May, Kiersten Goshen Elementary
Materna, Elin Harmony Elementary School
Jones, Ella Indiana Elite Run Club
Back to Top