Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
ATL Zoom Athletics Braselton, GA Scheduled Results
Ansonia Ansonia, OH Scheduled Results
Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) Washington, DC Scheduled Results
Asheville Christian Academy Swannanoa, NC Scheduled Results
Athens Academy Athens, GA Scheduled Results
Beavercreek Beavercreek, OH Scheduled Results
Big Walnut Sunbury, OH Scheduled Results
Bishop McNamara High School Forestville, MD Scheduled Results
Bloomington South High School Bloomington, IN Scheduled Results
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Brentwood High School Brentwood, TN Scheduled Results
Brownsville Area Brownsville, PA Scheduled Results
Bryan Station Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Bullis School Potomac, MD Scheduled Results
Carmel High School Carmel, IN Scheduled Results
Carroll Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Carver Montgomery Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Center Grove High School Greenwood, IN Scheduled Results
Centerville Centerville, OH Scheduled Results
Central Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Centralia High School Centralia, IL Scheduled Results
Chaminade Julienne Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Charleston Catholic Charleston, WV Scheduled Results
Charlotte Flights Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Christ School Arden, NC Scheduled Results
Christian Academy (Louisville) Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Christian County Hopkinsville, KY Scheduled Results
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley Clinton Township, MI Scheduled Results
Coldwater Coldwater, OH Scheduled Results
Columbus North High School Columbus, IN Scheduled Results
Conner Hebron, KY Scheduled Results
Continental T-Belles Track Club Nashville, TN Scheduled Results
D.C. Express Track Club, Inc. Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
Daviess County Owensboro, KY Scheduled Results
DeMatha Catholic High School Hyattsville, MD Scheduled Results
Dixie Heights Covington, KY Scheduled Results
Easley Easley, SC Scheduled Results
East Jessamine Nicholasville, KY Scheduled Results
Eastern Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Elite Performance Track Club Pontiac, MI Scheduled Results
Evansville Memorial High School Evansville, IN Scheduled Results
Farragut High School Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Fayette County Fayetteville, GA Scheduled Results
Fellowship of Champions North Little Rock, AR Scheduled Results
Fern Creek Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Fort Campbell Fort Campbell, KY Scheduled Results
Franklin Central High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Frederick Douglass Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Future Stars Track Club Fort Wayne, IN Scheduled Results
Gateway City United Track Club , MO Scheduled Results
Glenelg Country School Ellicott City, MD Scheduled Results
Greenville Greenville, OH Scheduled Results
Hamilton Southeastern High School Fishers, IN Scheduled Results
Hardin Valley Academy Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Henry Clay Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Hilliard Davidson Hilliard, OH Scheduled Results
Hilton Head Hilton Head, SC Scheduled Results
Hopkinsville Hopkinsville, KY Scheduled Results
Huntsville HS Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Indiana Storm Track Club Indianapolis , IN Scheduled Results
Inferno Track Club Auburn Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Ironton Ironton, OH Scheduled Results
Jaguar Track Club , OH Scheduled Results
Jeffersontown Jeffersontown, KY Scheduled Results
Jonesboro MS Jonesboro, GA Scheduled Results
Kentucky Express Frankfort, KY Scheduled Results
Kettering Fairmont Kettering, OH Scheduled Results
Lafayette Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Lakota East Liberty Township, OH Scheduled Results
Lakota West West Chester, OH Scheduled Results
Lawrence North High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Lebanon Lebanon, OH Scheduled Results
Lincoln County Stanford, KY Scheduled Results
Loveland Loveland, OH Scheduled Results
Madison Central Richmond, KY Scheduled Results
Madison Consolidated High School Madison, IN Scheduled Results
Madison Southern Berea, KY Scheduled Results
Marion C Moore School Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Marion County Lebanon, KY Scheduled Results
Martha Layne Collins Shelbyville, KY Scheduled Results
Mason Mason, OH Scheduled Results
McCluer North High School Florissant, MO Scheduled Results
Memphis Jaguars Track Club Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Memphis Mustangs Track Club , TN Scheduled Results
Metrolina Christian Academy Indian Trail, NC Scheduled Results
Miami East Casstown, OH Scheduled Results
Michigan Accelerators Romulus, MI Scheduled Results
Monroe Monroe, OH Scheduled Results
Monroe County Tompkinsville, KY Scheduled Results
Morgantown Morgantown, WV Scheduled Results
Motor City Track Club Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Need 4 Speed Track Club Conyers, GA Scheduled Results
New Albany High School New Albany, IN Scheduled Results
Noblesville High School Noblesville, IN Scheduled Results
North Central High School (Indianapolis) Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
North Lincoln Lincolnton, NC Scheduled Results
North Oldham Goshen, KY Scheduled Results
O H Elite Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Oak Park Oak Park, MI Scheduled Results
Oakwood Oakwood, OH Scheduled Results
Oldham County Buckner, KY Scheduled Results
Parkersburg Parkersburg, WV Scheduled Results
Paul Dunbar Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Peebles Peebles, OH Scheduled Results
Pickerington Central Pickerington, OH Scheduled Results
Premier Performance , TX Scheduled Results
Prime Time Performance Track Club Ypsilanti, MI Scheduled Results
Princeton Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
RSS Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Ripley Ripley, WV Scheduled Results
Scott County Georgetown, KY Scheduled Results
South-Doyle High School Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Southern Illinois Striders Centralia, IL Scheduled Results
Springboro Springboro, OH Scheduled Results
Sprint Athletics Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
St Francis Central Catholic Morgantown, WV Scheduled Results
St. Vincent Pallotti High School Laurel, MD Scheduled Results
St. Xavier (Cin.) Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
St. Xavier (Lou) Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
TONE UP Elite Track Club Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Tates Creek Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Team 4 mula , TN Scheduled Results
Team Kentucky Falmouth, KY Scheduled Results
The Webb School Bell Buckle, TN Scheduled Results
Track and Field United South , TN Scheduled Results
Trinity (Louisville) Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Turpin Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Unattached Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , GA Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , NC Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , IL Scheduled Results
Unattached (IL) , IL Scheduled Results
Unattached - AL , AL Scheduled Results
Unattached - OH Anywhere, OH Scheduled Results
Unattached - Tennessee , TN Scheduled Results
Unattached TX , TX Scheduled Results
University High Morgantown, WV Scheduled Results
Vandalia-Butler Vandalia, OH Scheduled Results
Walnut Hills Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Warren East Bowling Green, KY Scheduled Results
West Clermont HS Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Western Brown Mount Orab, OH Scheduled Results
Western Hills Frankfort, KY Scheduled Results
Westerville Central Westerville, OH Scheduled Results
Wilmington Wilmington, OH Scheduled Results
Wilson Central High School Lebanon , TN Scheduled Results
duPont Manual Louisville, KY Scheduled Results