Bourbon County Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.98 | Kylie Hernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.71 | Bethany Simpson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.99 | SB | Kylie Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.12 | Bethany Simpson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:01.18 | Kayla Brainard | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.04 | SB | Bethany Simpson | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.00 | Ashley Gambill | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.09 | SB | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.84 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.07 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | Alana Puscas | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
43-2 | Kayla Brainard | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.16 | Jessie Mitchell | 35th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.91 | Nate Berry | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.69 | Relay Team | 37th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.30 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.79 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | John Perraut | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Hunter Lunsford | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-0 | SB | Tayvon Snowden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | Jessie Mitchell | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
85-9 | Hunter Lunsford | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |