Corbin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | Cady Estep | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | Payton Jones | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.39 | Jill Helton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.55 | Lauren Faulkner | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.79 | Baleigh Noland | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.37 | SB | Hannah Morton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.53 | Baleigh Noland | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:06.11 | SB | Hannah Morton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:55.00 | SB | Baleigh Noland | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.74 | Lauren Steely | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.69 | Lupe Campos | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.88 | Lauren Steely | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.52 | Lupe Campos | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.53 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.04 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.41 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Morgan Stacy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Maddie Jo Russell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | Kami Garland | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10 | Payton Jones | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-3.5 | Anna Beth Korakas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-8 | Kami Garland | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Lauren Faulkner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-5 | Jadyn Robertson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-3 | Makayla Thomas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2 | Jadyn Robertson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7 | Olivia Roberts | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | Treyveon Longmire | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.00 | SB | Tyler Neal | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.89 | Taylor Johnson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.17 | Andon Asher | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.32 | Corey Marcum | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.38 | SB | Austin Terrell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.82 | Andon Asher | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:37.90 | SB | Austin Terrell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.80 | Camden Mackey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.03 | Chris Barwick | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.87 | Camden Mackey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.87 | Evin McNew | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.44 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.23 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.67 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Jacob Unthank | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Treyveon Longmire | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.5 | Tyler Neal | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-4 | Logan Bargo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Cole Shelton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Josh Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-8 | Nathan Gibbs | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8 | Josh Jackson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |