MS Boys

 Boyd County High School                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Ashland Invitational - 9/18/2018                         
                                  Wildwood Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event

Event 3  Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brewster, Andrew         M08 Huntington MS         10:40.50    1             
  2 Boyle, Chandler          M08 AMS                   11:32.10    2             
  3 Jones, Travis             M8 West Carter           12:14.50                  
  4 St. Clair, James         M08 Huntington MS         12:15.40    3             
  5 Rapp, Ethan              M07 Russell               12:16.30    4             
  6 Carroll, Jonathan        M08 C. K. Middle          12:17.40    5             
  7 Smith, Skylar            M07 AMS                   12:18.10    6             
  8 Roberts, Zane            M07 Huntington MS         12:24.20    7             
  9 James, Gabe              M07 East Carter           12:44.80                  
 10 Bailey, Ethan            M08 Huntington MS         12:46.10    8             
 11 Griffith, Landon         M07 Russell               12:47.10    9             
 12 Stewart, Zane            M08 C. K. Middle          12:48.60   10             
 13 Brammer, Layne           M08 AMS                   13:09.50   11             
 14 Runyon, Ryan             M07 AMS                   13:15.50   12             
 15 Williams, Parker         M08 AMS                   13:24.10   13             
 16 Bowen, Andrew              M Huntington MS         13:24.60   14             
 17 Kiser, Grayson           M06 Russell               13:25.20   15             
 18 Pulley, Britton          M07 C. K. Middle          13:32.70   16             
 19 LeMAster, Xander         M07 Russell               13:33.50   17             
 20 Williamson, Mason        M06 C. K. Middle          13:35.20   18             
 21 Kozar, Nathan            M07 Huntington MS         13:38.40   19             
 22 Pridemore, Luke          M06 Russell               13:41.60   20             
 23 Lovejoy, Ethan           M07 Huntington MS         13:48.40   21             
 24 Edwards, Jayce            M8 Dawson Bryant         13:55.60                  
 25 Gray, Taylor             M06 AMS                   13:57.40   22             
 26 Todd, Dylan              M07 AMS                   14:00.40   23             
 27 Nutter, Tyler             M8 Dawson Bryant         14:07.90                  
 28 Strange, Nick             M7 Dawson Bryant         14:08.80                  
 29 Jones, Trevor             M5 West Carter           14:11.60                  
 30 Whitt, Jarod             M06 Russell               14:44.20   24             
 31 DeLong, Caden            M08 Russell               14:45.80   25             
 32 Fleming, Tatum           M07 Russell               15:15.60                  
 33 West, Michael            M07 AMS                   15:16.50                  
 34 Stepp, Michael           M06 C. K. Middle          15:25.10   26             
 35 Brown, Ryann             M06 East Carter           15:27.30                  
 36 Mansfield, Brandon       M08 Huntington MS         15:40.10                  
 37 Neil, Declan             M07 Huntington MS         15:55.10                  
 38 Ronan, Jackamo           M07 Huntington MS         16:27.40                  
 39 Ainsley, Marshall         M6 West Carter           16:30.60                  
 40 Large, Tanner             M6 Coal Grove            16:43.70                  
 41 Mays, Cameron            M08 Huntington MS         16:51.70                  
 42 Ratcliffe, Isaac         M06 Huntington MS         16:52.40                  
 43 Ferguson, Dylan          M07 Huntington MS         16:54.60                  
 44 Chapman, Jacob           M06 Huntington MS         17:23.30                  
 45 Coffman, Logan            M6 Coal Grove            18:53.90                  
 46 York, Kaleb              M06 Russell               19:43.80                  
 47 Yates, Aydon             M06 East Carter           19:48.60                  
 48 Nunley, Bryon              M Greenup County        21:41.60                  
 49 Sparks, Joel              M6 Coal Grove            22:34.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Huntington Middle (Wv)       33    1    3    7    8   14   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:01:30.80                                                    
         Average:    12:18.16                                                    
   2 Ashland Middle School        44    2    6   11   12   13   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:03:39.30                                                    
         Average:    12:43.86                                                    
   3 Russell                      65    4    9   15   17   20   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:05:43.70                                                    
         Average:    13:08.74                                                    
   4 Ceredo Kenova Middle (Wv)    75    5   10   16   18   26                    
      Total Time:  1:07:39.00                                                    
         Average:    13:31.80