Kentucky State Cross Country Meet

Lexington, KY

Class AAA Entries

Licensed to KHSAA State Cross Country Championship - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/29/2018 10:27 AM
                 2018 KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Meet                  
                                  11/03/2018                                   
                              Kentucky Horse Park                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity (301)
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/3/2018 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1526 Christian Parker              12 Madisonville       15:22.74 
  2   1529 Garrett Watts                 12 Madisonville       16:00.48 
  3   1681 Grady Shiflet                 12 St. Xavier         16:02.37 
  4   1693 Shane Williams                12 Trinity            16:02.61 
  5   1428 Nicolas Geary                 12 Dupont Manual      16:02.84 
  6   1685 Jack Baum                     12 Trinity            16:07.89 
  7   1687 Nick Lewis                    11 Trinity            16:10.26 
  8   1580 Jonah Mitchell                11 Muhlenberg Co.     16:11.52 
  9   1683 Lincoln Williams              11 St. Xavier         16:14.96 
 10   1686 Bryce Dunn                    11 Trinity            16:19.74 
 11   1541 Jacob Steppe                  12 Male               16:19.77 
 12   1607 Austin Mathews                12 Paul Dunbar        16:22.18 
 13   1413 Brady Terry                   10 Daviess County     16:22.99 
 14   1530 Jackson Watts                 10 Madisonville       16:24.80 
 15   1361 Collin Sheffield              12 Butler             16:25.30 
 16   1674 Paul Buechler                 12 St. Xavier         16:27.52 
 17   1676 Sergio Diaz                   12 St. Xavier         16:29.93 
 18   1554 Wes Grogan                    11 McCracken County   16:30.80 
 19   1581 Steven Newman                 12 Muhlenberg Co.     16:35.35 
 20   1519 Conner O'Shea                 11 Madison Central    16:35.71 
 21   1500 Chase Atkins                  10 Hopkinsville       16:37.27 
 22   1690 Ryan O'Dea                    10 Trinity            16:42.17 
 23   1466 Levi Streeval                 09 Douglass           16:45.50 
 24   1675 Eoin Corbett                  12 St. Xavier         16:46.33 
 25   1377 Peyton Fairchild              11 Conner             16:46.52 
 26   1688 Nick Michels                  12 Trinity            16:48.48 
 27   1432 Julian Powers                 12 Dupont Manual      16:49.23 
 28   1640 Tyler Walker                  10 Scott County       16:50.50 
 29   1692 Nick Stauble                  12 Trinity            16:50.58 
 30   1593 Isaiah Cook                   12 Oldham County      16:50.72 
 31   1518 Brady Masters                 09 Madison Central    16:51.46 
 32   1350 Dalton Lesher                 09 Bullitt East       16:52.01 
 33   1603 Logan Bradshaw                11 Paul Dunbar        16:52.05 
 34   1537 Kendrick James                11 Male               16:54.17 
 35   1459 Jayden Henderson              11 Douglass           16:54.80 
 36   1503 Justin Chavez                 12 Lafayette          16:55.06 
 37   1671 Luke Spurrier                 12 South Warren       16:55.79 
 38   1589 Kyle Embry                    12 Ohio County        16:56.87 
 39   1383 Robbie Notton                 11 Conner             16:57.82 
 40   1661 Nathan Quinn                  11 South Oldham       16:58.26 
 41   1406 Alex Adams                    10 Daviess County     16:59.10 
 42   1680 Peter Schoenbachler           11 St. Xavier         17:00.93 
 43   1552 Carew Ellington               10 McCracken County   17:00.93 
 44   1522 Kyler Stewart                 11 Madison Central    17:02.10 
 45   1599 Steven Votaw                  11 Oldham County      17:02.42 
 46   1443 Gage Summerlin                11 Eastern            17:02.82 
 47   1382 Jack Murphy                   11 Conner             17:04.10 
 48   1336 Devan Carter                  12 Bullitt Central    17:06.41 
 49   1438 Caleb Gentry                  11 Eastern            17:08.06 
 50   1341 Seth Mitchell                 12 Bullitt Central    17:09.03 
 51   1322 Ben Hall                      12 Atherton           17:09.30 
 52   1380 Will Hanak                    11 Conner             17:09.51 
 53   1479 Isaac Lockwood                11 Graves County      17:10.16 
 54   1431 Parker Mindel                 11 Dupont Manual      17:10.46 
 55   1592 Clayton Carter                10 Oldham County      17:11.31 
 56   1575 Stetson Childress             10 Muhlenberg Co.     17:11.88 
 57   1684 Ben Camuel                    12 Tates Creek        17:11.95 
 58   1512 John Hendricks                12 Logan County       17:12.31 
 59   1596 Spencer Harvey                12 Oldham County      17:12.81 
 60   1426 Daniel Biggs                  12 Dupont Manual      17:13.43 
 61   1505 Isaiah Joy                    12 Lafayette          17:14.15 
 62   1315 Ethan Dych                    10 Apollo             17:16.13 
 63   1543 Mason Cosner                  11 Marshall County    17:17.15 
 64   1664 Seth Vorseth                  11 South Oldham       17:17.52 
 65   1502 Will Cahill                   10 Lafayette          17:18.13 
 66   1334 Gabe Wiles                    11 Bowling Green      17:18.59 
 67   1312 Thomas Ashby                  08 Apollo             17:18.82 
 68   1539 Michael Krebs                 11 Male               17:20.55 
 69   1436 Seth Ackerman                 11 Eastern            17:20.73 
 70   1649 Drew Meader                   11 South Laurel       17:20.79 
 71   1536 Sam Hosbach                   11 Male               17:21.42 
 72   1452 Jimmy Mullarkey               09 Fern Creek         17:21.81 
 73   1401 Will Tate                     12 Cov. Catholic      17:21.86 
 74   1439 Michael Kersting              12 Eastern            17:23.24 
 75   1597 Caleb Lohr                    12 Oldham County      17:23.61 
 76   1548 Ethan McCarty                 08 Marshall County    17:23.93 
 77   1641 James Wireman                 11 Scott County       17:24.16 
 78   1395 Luke Van Laningham            10 Cooper             17:25.73 
 79   1453 Dawayad Paul                  12 Fern Creek         17:26.30 
 80   1316 Ryan Payne                    10 Apollo             17:27.18 
 81   1311 Jake Alvey                    10 Apollo             17:28.18 
 82   1620 Elias Smith                   12 Pulaski County     17:28.41 
 83   1464 Evan Miller                   12 Douglass           17:28.63 
 84   1319 Leland Smith                  10 Apollo             17:28.79 
 85   1501 Blake Denkler                 09 Hopkinsville       17:29.61 
 86   1477 Benjamin Spratt               12 Grant County       17:29.70 
 87   1572 Jarrett Forrest               12 Montgomery Co.     17:30.79 
 88   1371 Ben Gardner                   12 Central Hardin     17:31.20 
 89   1663 Kyle Thompson                 11 South Oldham       17:31.27 
 90   1405 Casey Wolnitzek               12 Cov. Catholic      17:32.86 
 91   1549 Jackson Miller                10 Marshall County    17:33.14 
 92   1600 Michael Ashley                11 Owensboro          17:33.35 
 93   1639 Jack Vinson                   12 Scott County       17:34.16 
 94   1547 Samuel Lanham                 09 Marshall County    17:34.25 
 95   1654 Jeremy Steele                 08 South Laurel       17:34.83 
 96   1424 Evan Padgett                  12 Dixie Heights      17:35.07 
 97   1550 Knox Sandlin                  11 Marshall County    17:35.13 
 98   1647 Landon Deaton                 11 South Laurel       17:35.87 
 99   1325 Ethan Graves                  11 Ballard            17:36.86 
100   1542 Christian Cosner              11 Marshall County    17:37.41 
101   1679 Will Perrone                  12 St. Xavier         17:37.67 
102   1478 Levi Dugger                   10 Graves County      17:38.02 
103   1314 Hunter Brand                  10 Apollo             17:38.04 
104   1404 Ethan Wever                   10 Cov. Catholic      17:38.69 
105   1587 Victor Clark                  12 North Laurel       17:38.97 
106   1402 Dominic Taylor                10 Cov. Catholic      17:40.32 
107   1658 Ethan Ennis                   12 South Oldham       17:41.56 
108   1525 Joshua Craig                  11 Madisonville       17:41.88 
109   1407 Logan Gish                    10 Daviess County     17:42.51 
110   1508 Aidan Smith                   11 Lafayette          17:42.81 
111   1591 Nicholas Brown                10 Oldham County      17:42.96 
112   1399 Michael Kessans               12 Cov. Catholic      17:42.98 
113   1369 Liam Dale                     12 Central Hardin     17:43.23 
114   1396 Brooks Boschert               11 Cov. Catholic      17:43.56 
115   1662 Peyton Stallard               12 South Oldham       17:43.72 
116   1523 Wes Stokes                    10 Madison Central    17:44.07 
117   1397 Ben Hail                      12 Cov. Catholic      17:44.67 
118   1475 Cord Tackett                  10 Clark County       17:44.84 
119   1544 Ethan Dowell                  12 Marshall County    17:45.42 
120   1411 Justin Shelton                09 Daviess County     17:45.62 
121   1454 Mikias Sanders                10 Fern Creek         17:45.63 
122   1538 Will Kolb                     11 Male               17:46.13 
123   1425 Alex Sanchez                  12 Dixie Heights      17:47.08 
124   1702 Wesley Preston                11 West Jessamine     17:47.63 
125   1415 Ryan Ward                     11 Daviess County     17:48.35 
126   1673 Kyle Woodward                 12 South Warren       17:48.40 
127   1564 Kizer Burnett                 10 Meade County       17:48.59 
128   1379 Ryan Hanak                    09 Conner             17:49.91 
129   1598 Luke Payne                    11 Oldham County      17:51.06 
130   1535 Trent Hildenbrand             11 Male               17:51.09 
131   1516 Noah Halloran                 10 Madison Central    17:51.60 
132   1357 Nolan Foushee                 11 Butler             17:52.46 
133   1390 Brandon Reis                  12 Cooper             17:52.80 
134   1559 Cole Parker                   12 McCracken County   17:52.96 
135   1328 Mike Kanan                    11 Bowling Green      17:53.88 
136   1553 Jeremiah Grogan               08 McCracken County   17:54.60 
137   1444 Jerret Walker                 11 Eastern            17:54.87 
138   1310 Mason Pierce                  10 Anderson County    17:55.79 
139   1342 Ben Stults                    10 Bullitt Central    17:56.28 
140   1335 Grant Walles                  12 Bryan Station      17:56.97 
141   1340 Samuel Mitchell               12 Bullitt Central    17:57.01 
142   1430 Hart Howard                   11 Dupont Manual      17:57.12 
143   1329 Cole Renfrow                  10 Bowling Green      17:57.16 
144   1560 Ethan Smith                   10 McCracken County   17:57.26 
145   1476 Cooper Wasson                 07 Clark County       17:57.28 
146   1450 Youhana Lado                  12 Fern Creek         17:57.30 
147   1556 Cameron Jackson               09 McCracken County   17:57.47 
148   1321 Eddy Gilbert                  11 Atherton           17:57.81 
149   1338 Jaden Hess                    10 Bullitt Central    17:58.05 
150   1533 Cooper Chandler               10 Male               17:58.48 
151   1324 Noah Bissmeyer                10 Ballard            17:59.21 
152   1504 Demetrius Cherry              10 Lafayette          17:59.90 
153   1642 Holden Gerth                  11 Simon Kenton       18:01.24 
154   1435 John Woodhouse                09 Dupont Manual      18:01.53 
155   1323 Miles Huff                    12 Atherton           18:01.90 
156   1635 Kaiden Johnson                10 Scott County       18:01.98 
157   1573 Logan Stafford                09 Montgomery Co.     18:03.30 
158   1327 Ryan Dent                     12 Bowling Green      18:03.76 
159   1711 Kyle Holt                     11 Woodford County    18:04.09 
160   1360 Mikel Norton                  11 Butler             18:04.51 
161   1699 Will Hemenover                11 West Jessamine     18:05.75 
162   1491 Caleb Brock                   10 Harlan County      18:06.13 
163   1468 Cody Cooper                   09 Clark County       18:07.96 
164   1497 Josh Lee                      12 Harlan County      18:09.22 
165   1716 Clay Thomas                   11 Woodford County    18:09.27 
166   1332 Thomas Tinius                 10 Bowling Green      18:10.39 
167   1488 Cole Jackson                  10 Greenwood          18:11.50 
168   1480 Lucas Gallagher               10 Grayson County     18:12.12 
169   1700 John Kearns                   11 West Jessamine     18:12.19 
170   1514 John Cromer                   12 Madison Central    18:12.70 
171   1391 Hunter Russell                10 Cooper             18:12.93 
172   1354 Conner Clark                  11 Butler             18:13.19 
173   1706 Matthew Chandler              12 Whitley County     18:14.03 
174   1513 Tanner Morrow                 12 Logan County       18:14.99 
175   1636 Preston Lutter                12 Scott County       18:15.23 
176   1364 Noah Slone                    10 Campbell County    18:15.99 
177   1442 Quint Smaldone                10 Eastern            18:16.07 
178   1626 Jordan Reed                   12 Ryle               18:16.32 
179   1604 Ethan Carlile                 10 Paul Dunbar        18:16.57 
180   1606 Clay Ferguson                 12 Paul Dunbar        18:16.80 
181   1555 Michael Helmich               11 McCracken County   18:18.68 
182   1643 Austin Shaffer                11 Simon Kenton       18:20.02 
183   1375 Austin Searcy                 12 Central Hardin     18:20.40 
184   1563 Brayden Blankenship           11 Meade County       18:21.00 
185   1660 John Larsen                   12 South Oldham       18:21.07 
186   1586 Alejandro Tomas Garcia        09 North Hardin       18:21.20 
187   1384 Logan Warth                   09 Conner             18:21.98 
188   1326 Deshawn Crowe                 12 Bowling Green      18:22.53 
189   1458 Jalen Givens                  11 Douglass           18:22.62 
190   1565 Ryan Butler                   11 Meade County       18:23.08 
191   1446 Lukas Smithson                10 Fairdale           18:24.75 
192   1630 William Swinehart             11 Ryle               18:25.04 
193   1644 Jacob Vogelpohl               11 Simon Kenton       18:25.82 
194   1609 Matthew Salyer                09 Paul Dunbar        18:25.94 
195   1653 Will Stanko                   08 South Laurel       18:26.24 
196   1440 Zach Nemstev                  11 Eastern            18:26.80 
197   1515 John Gula                     12 Madison Central    18:26.87 
198   1617 Jeremiah Pierce               10 Pulaski County     18:28.51 
199   1372 Ryan Getler                   12 Central Hardin     18:29.04 
200   1392 Aaron Ruth                    11 Cooper             18:29.51 
201   1650 Seth Meader                   11 South Laurel       18:29.68 
202   1652 Blaine Phelps                 11 South Laurel       18:29.96 
203   1625 Greyson Love                  12 Ryle               18:30.39 
204   1363 Allen Woodward                10 Butler             18:30.54 
205   1388 Austin Patello                11 Cooper             18:31.26 
206   1408 Jacob Kirk                    10 Daviess County     18:31.70 
207   1370 Jackson Flanagan              12 Central Hardin     18:32.50 
208   1368 Samuel Bennett                10 Central Hardin     18:33.90 
209   1485 Eli Combs                     11 Greenwood          18:35.20 
210   1524 Skylar Ball                   10 Madisonville       18:35.82 
211   1351 Isaiah Malone                 09 Bullitt East       18:36.03 
212   1348 Logan Gentry                  10 Bullitt East       18:36.08 
213   1482 Eli Alvey                     11 Greenwood          18:36.26 
214   1631 Logan Whaley                  10 Ryle               18:36.88 
215   1582 Isaiah Samek                  12 Muhlenberg Co.     18:37.90 
216   1472 Jack Lootens                  09 Clark County       18:39.30 
217   1378 Ethan Hampton                 12 Conner             18:39.53 
218   1462 AJ Maxey                      11 Douglass           18:41.09 
219   1579 Grant Mefford                 09 Muhlenberg Co.     18:42.25 
220   1576 Carson Groves                 09 Muhlenberg Co.     18:42.45 
221   1608 Nick Pinto                    09 Paul Dunbar        18:43.12 
222   1418 Toby Cook                     11 Dixie Heights      18:43.24 
223   1707 Jackson Estes                 09 Whitley County     18:43.35 
224   1339 Jacob Johnson                 12 Bullitt Central    18:43.89 
225   1427 Kyle Fallon                   12 Dupont Manual      18:44.38 
226   1451 Gregory Moundine              12 Fern Creek         18:45.87 
227   1666 Hunter Clemons                09 South Warren       18:45.87 
228   1387 Orion Miller                  12 Cooper             18:46.67 
229   1665 Cale Buelow                   12 South Warren       18:47.48 
230   1331 Tate Sine                     10 Bowling Green      18:47.52 
231   1511 Isaiah Winter                 12 Lafayette          18:47.54 
232   1347 Cole Davenport                12 Bullitt East       18:47.89 
233   1455 Justin Sharp                  12 Fern Creek         18:48.09 
234   1704 Cole Young                    11 West Jessamine     18:48.66 
235   1367 Marcus Abel                   10 Central Hardin     18:49.21 
236   1412 Brock Taylor                  12 Daviess County     18:49.23 
237   1616 Bradley Heist                 10 Pulaski County     18:50.51 
238   1313 Dalton Barnett                12 Apollo             18:50.81 
239   1629 Cameron Springer              11 Ryle               18:52.20 
240   1349 Blake Hourigan                12 Bullitt East       18:52.50 
241   1623 Carson Inderwiesche           11 Ryle               18:53.73 
242   1343 Matthew Stults                10 Bullitt Central    18:53.75 
243   1448 Hayden Curtis                 12 Fern Creek         18:54.57 
244   1492 Zack Carmical                 11 Harlan County      18:55.86 
245   1588 Justin Sparkman               10 North Laurel       18:56.81 
246   1610 Mason Upton                   09 Paul Dunbar        18:57.51 
247   1646 Brady Dalrymple               10 South Laurel       18:59.41 
248   1705 River Braden                  12 Whitley County     18:59.66 
249   1422 James Kazmaier                10 Dixie Heights      19:00.07 
250   1698 Grayson Crockett              11 West Jessamine     19:02.14 
251   1467 Garrett Boley                 10 Clark County       19:03.39 
252   1489 Will Sanders                  11 Greenwood          19:03.56 
253   1714 Abran Santos                  12 Woodford County    19:03.99 
254   1355 Bryce Clayton                 09 Butler             19:04.01 
255   1670 Kellen Patterson              08 South Warren       19:04.12 
256   1667 Peter Furgal                  12 South Warren       19:05.55 
257   1708 Korry Blankenship             10 Woodford County    19:08.45 
258   1496 Daniel Joseph                 09 Harlan County      19:08.66 
259   1583 Jake Strader                  08 Muhlenberg Co.     19:13.33 
260   1344 Zach Ballard                  10 Bullitt East       19:15.14 
261   1474 Hunter Raney                  10 Clark County       19:15.52 
262   1498 Cooper Mchargue               08 Harlan County      19:15.81 
263   1567 Roman Gonsalves               09 Meade County       19:16.60 
264   1394 Erik Thurza                   11 Cooper             19:19.79 
265   1611 Austin Dant                   10 Pleasure Ridge     19:22.85 
266   1584 Dakota James                  12 North Bullitt      19:24.23 
267   1637 Braydon Stephenson            11 Scott County       19:25.81 
268   1638 Jake Swicegood                09 Scott County       19:26.07 
269   1352 Jack Sappenfield              09 Bullitt East       19:26.52 
270   1709 Colin Charles                 11 Woodford County    19:27.29 
271   1416 Joseph Berger                 09 Dixie Heights      19:28.19 
272   1507 David Schneider               11 Lafayette          19:28.53 
273   1460 Kaeden Hollifield             11 Douglass           19:31.52 
274   1528 Ethan Rickard                 09 Madisonville       19:31.55 
275   1527 Alex Pendley                  09 Madisonville       19:32.35 
276   1618 Cabryn Ping                   11 Pulaski County     19:32.47 
277   1423 Justin Newton                 11 Dixie Heights      19:34.40 
278   1621 Jeremiah Smith                09 Pulaski County     19:35.98 
279   1713 Jalen Newton                  11 Woodford County    19:36.74 
280   1672 Luke Wininger                 11 South Warren       19:37.06 
281   1562 Bobby Blankenship             12 Meade County       19:38.92 
282   1483 Spencer Blackburn             11 Greenwood          19:39.18 
283   1490 Andrew Thomas                 09 Greenwood          19:39.86 
284   1703 Mark Weber                    09 West Jessamine     19:41.59 
285   1469 Logan Dawson                  09 Clark County       19:43.35 
286   1362 Jesse Sipes                   10 Butler             19:44.22 
287   1628 Joseph Sander                 09 Ryle               19:47.23 
288   1487 Patrick Haycraft              11 Greenwood          19:47.83 
289   1499 Matt Yeary                    09 Harlan County      19:50.08 
290   1697 John Corum                    12 West Jessamine     19:51.52 
291   1657 Ben Crask                     09 South Oldham       19:51.86 
292   1571 Shawn Schwartz                10 Meade County       19:53.96 
293   1570 Phryxus Mangay-Ayam           09 Meade County       20:00.31 
294   1619 Koby Proffitt                 10 Pulaski County     20:04.86 
295   1585 Ricky Riley                   11 North Bullitt      20:08.63 
296   1420 Drew Howard                   11 Dixie Heights      20:12.00 
297   1365 Alexander Boyd                09 Central            20:21.02 
298   1613 Kaleb Adams                   10 Pulaski County     20:37.85 
299   1463 Christian Melton              10 Douglass           20:48.39 
300   1710 Jackson Gordon                09 Woodford County    20:48.79 
301   1493 Sean Cooper                   11 Harlan County      21:12.97 
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity (288)
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/3/2018 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1932 Maggie Aydt                   10 McCracken County   18:31.01 
  2   1815 Karlee Hoffman                12 Daviess County     18:46.39 
  3   1902 Ciara O'Shea                  08 Madison Central    18:54.88 
  4   1984 Katy Chapman                  12 Oldham County      19:03.29 
  5   2015 Josie Gilvin                  09 Sacred Heart       19:17.84 
  6   2080 Jenna Strange                 12 Tates Creek        19:24.63 
  7   1832 Nicole Farnsley               09 Dupont Manual      19:31.93 
  8   1906 Joy Alexander                 08 Madisonville       19:32.43 
  9   1746 Josie Scanlan                 10 Ballard            19:32.59 
 10   2042 Phoebe McCowan                10 South Laurel       19:38.97 
 11   2014 Katelyn Cornett               10 Sacred Heart       19:46.90 
 12   1737 Raelyn Willman                09 Assumption         19:46.94 
 13   1884 Alyssa Shelton                08 Henderson County   19:54.94 
 14   2034 Sophia DeLisio                12 Simon Kenton       19:59.23 
 15   1803 Ashlyn Vanlandingham          09 Conner             20:02.32 
 16   1987 Jacquelyn Ellsworth           09 Oldham County      20:05.71 
 17   1725 Sammi Roberts                 12 Apollo             20:07.26 
 18   2055 Kelsey King                   09 South Oldham       20:10.78 
 19   1827 Esther Biro                   09 Dupont Manual      20:11.21 
 20   1837 Lizzy Carter                  12 Eastern            20:12.88 
 21   1829 Abigail Bohn                  10 Dupont Manual      20:14.55 
 22   1886 Allison Wood                  09 Hopkinsville       20:14.71 
 23   1871 Hailey Stallings              12 Grayson County     20:15.62 
 24   1824 Ainsley Taylor                10 Daviess County     20:15.66 
 25   1889 Anaya Brown                   09 Lafayette          20:16.07 
 26   1983 Savannah Cagle                10 Oldham County      20:16.45 
 27   1988 Ella Henage                   09 Oldham County      20:17.99 
 28   1836 Mia Treinen                   09 Dupont Manual      20:18.16 
 29   1936 Maggie Dowdy                  11 McCracken County   20:19.55 
 30   1980 Kate Williams                 12 Notre Dame         20:19.85 
 31   1729 Rachel Dierken                11 Assumption         20:20.01 
 32   1911 Abby Harris                   10 Madisonville       20:23.19 
 33   1780 Emma Endress                  08 Butler             20:26.80 
 34   1818 Riliegh Owens                 12 Daviess County     20:27.16 
 35   1813 Macey Ruth                    09 Cooper             20:27.74 
 36   1811 Megan Kelter                  12 Cooper             20:28.75 
 37   1924 Gabbi Lovett                  10 Marshall County    20:32.32 
 38   1828 Taylor Boggess                11 Dupont Manual      20:34.28 
 39   1819 Emily Rempe                   09 Daviess County     20:35.99 
 40   2012 Meredith Barnes               12 Sacred Heart       20:36.15 
 41   1816 Lauren Howe                   09 Daviess County     20:36.68 
 42   1822 Emily Ann Roberts             10 Daviess County     20:38.16 
 43   1990 Ashley Terry                  10 Oldham County      20:38.88 
 44   1981 Chloe Boa                     10 Oldham County      20:41.56 
 45   1839 Allie Clarkson                09 Eastern            20:42.53 
 46   1789 Kylie Little                  09 Campbell County    20:44.01 
 47   1861 Carley Dowdy                  10 Graves County      20:45.83 
 48   1752 Kristin Dent                  12 Bowling Green      20:49.55 
 49   1896 Meredith Wilson               09 Lafayette          20:49.80 
 50   1955 Rachel Free                   09 Muhlenberg Co.     20:50.66 
 51   1817 Destiny Miles                 10 Daviess County     20:51.93 
 52   2095 Eva Kate Probus               08 Woodford County    20:53.20 
 53   1840 Laura Dermody                 11 Eastern            20:53.60 
 54   1730 Lindsey Domene                11 Assumption         20:55.39 
 55   2020 Sarah Pape                    09 Sacred Heart       20:55.56 
 56   1772 Mia Maguire                   09 Bullitt East       20:58.11 
 57   1862 Stella Mapes                  10 Graves County      20:59.56 
 58   2016 Erin Haugh                    10 Sacred Heart       21:01.99 
 59   1736 Taylor White                  10 Assumption         21:02.78 
 60   1842 Chelsea Gaesser               10 Eastern            21:03.94 
 61   1939 Autumn Knight                 11 McCracken County   21:04.95 
 62   1841 Hannah Ellis                  10 Eastern            21:05.94 
 63   1834 Kati Hoerig                   11 Dupont Manual      21:06.62 
 64   1785 Allison Franzen               12 Campbell County    21:09.08 
 65   1790 Noel Slone                    10 Campbell County    21:10.53 
 66   1850 Gracie Streeval               12 Douglass           21:12.17 
 67   1777 Madison Adkins                10 Butler             21:12.91 
 68   2076 Carley Maskos                 12 Tates Creek        21:14.21 
 69   1728 Julia Corman                  12 Assumption         21:15.93 
 70   1977 Olivia Maschinot              10 Notre Dame         21:16.53 
 71   1900 Abby Hill                     12 Madison Central    21:18.73 
 72   1917 Caroline Kolb                 10 Male               21:18.78 
 73   2018 Kendall Knight                12 Sacred Heart       21:21.55 
 74   1734 Madeline Powell               10 Assumption         21:21.94 
 75   2057 Hannah O'Gara                 09 South Oldham       21:24.78 
 76   1882 Kaydee Wooldridge             08 Greenwood          21:25.00 
 77   2021 Helene Senn                   11 Sacred Heart       21:26.76 
 78   2009 Lauren Smith                  10 Pulaski County     21:27.00 
 79   2059 Anna Wells                    12 South Oldham       21:27.01 
 80   2065 Megan Kitchens                08 South Warren       21:28.07 
 81   1782 Annabelle Walker              11 Butler             21:28.72 
 82   1748 Kortney Smith                 12 Ballard            21:30.14 
 83   1892 Victoria Holliday             10 Lafayette          21:30.31 
 84   2039 Bella Mueller                 10 Simon Kenton       21:33.88 
 85   1865 Elizabeth Evans               09 Grayson County     21:33.98 
 86   1952 Kourtney Kawata               10 Mercy              21:34.05 
 87   2060 Taylor Brown                  08 South Warren       21:34.19 
 88   1833 Abby Havens                   12 Dupont Manual      21:34.43 
 89   1937 Abbie Farmer                  10 McCracken County   21:35.66 
 90   2098 Maggie Twehues                08 Woodford County    21:35.86 
 91   2010 Angelina Harris               09 Ryle               21:37.74 
 92   1953 Maddie O'Daniel               11 Mercy              21:38.03 
 93   2064 Ryleigh Johnson               07 South Warren       21:39.53 
 94   1925 Alexia Minter                 09 Marshall County    21:39.55 
 95   2045 Amerah Steele                 11 South Laurel       21:40.36 
 96   1788 Pimlapas Kumkerd              12 Campbell County    21:40.84 
 97   1919 Olivia Richards               11 Male               21:41.02 
 98   2004 Alex Cundiff                  08 Pulaski County     21:41.66 
 99   1894 Morgan Remley                 09 Lafayette          21:42.09 
100   1958 Janiah McNeil                 08 North Hardin       21:42.31 
101   1933 Sarah Baker                   10 McCracken County   21:42.94 
102   1907 Alyssa Bruno                  09 Madisonville       21:44.62 
103   1731 Katie Flaherty                09 Assumption         21:44.66 
104   1905 Lauren Adkins                 11 Madisonville       21:46.24 
105   2066 Lucy Knutson                  12 South Warren       21:47.08 
106   1795 Daphne Benjamin               09 Conner             21:47.88 
107   1757 Lexie Paszkiewicz             10 Bowling Green      21:49.71 
108   1934 Samantha Becker               10 McCracken County   21:50.25 
109   1771 Emma Lesher                   07 Bullitt East       21:50.81 
110   2061 Anslee Crosby                 07 South Warren       21:50.95 
111   1974 Paxton Gartman                09 Notre Dame         21:51.24 
112   2054 Jaycie Gard                   10 South Oldham       21:51.75 
113   1726 Abby Rumage                   10 Apollo             21:52.36 
114   1921 Macy Ward                     12 Male               21:52.51 
115   1805 Alyssa Barry                  09 Cooper             21:54.16 
116   2049 Emma Woods                    11 South Laurel       21:54.83 
117   1807 Lauren Cantrell               09 Cooper             21:56.73 
118   1879 Alexi Lancette                08 Greenwood          21:57.74 
119   1776 Emily Tinelli                 10 Bullitt East       21:57.92 
120   2083 Melody Branan                 12 West Jessamine     21:58.17 
121   1768 Emma Egan                     09 Bullitt East       21:58.18 
122   1916 Kamaya V Johnson              09 Male               21:59.42 
123   2037 Sophie Koehl                  10 Simon Kenton       22:00.22 
124   1857 Rachel Puckett                11 Clark County       22:00.87 
125   1890 Olivia Cahill                 12 Lafayette          22:01.43 
126   1881 Jessie Strode                 12 Greenwood          22:01.49 
127   2052 Maia Cook                     10 South Oldham       22:01.69 
128   1873 Madi Daniels                  12 Greenwood          22:05.07 
129   1742 Shannon Liem                  10 Ballard            22:05.67 
130   1903 Hailey Stewart                12 Madison Central    22:05.89 
131   1838 Alex Casey                    12 Eastern            22:07.12 
132   1989 Hannah Henage                 11 Oldham County      22:08.53 
133   1770 Raelee Hawkins                08 Bullitt East       22:09.20 
134   2088 Kate Wilson                   09 West Jessamine     22:09.48 
135   1802 Ella Mann                     07 Conner             22:09.54 
136   1946 Kaitlyn Greenwell             11 Meade County       22:10.11 
137   1954 Leah Simpson                  11 Mercy              22:10.64 
138   1864 Chloee Darst                  07 Grayson County     22:10.68 
139   1849 Jillian Privott               11 Douglass           22:10.96 
140   1826 Clarissa Miller               08 Dixie Heights      22:11.50 
141   1960 Elizabeth Staley              09 North Hardin       22:13.44 
142   1961 Taylor Allen                  08 North Laurel       22:14.19 
143   2011 Renae Kopser                  09 Ryle               22:15.16 
144   1739 Rosemary Peters               09 Atherton           22:15.20 
145   2038 Carlee Mason                  09 Simon Kenton       22:15.71 
146   1738 Lauren Burks                  11 Atherton           22:17.13 
147   2028 Erin Luckett                  10 Scott County       22:18.47 
148   1991 Vanessa Alonso                09 Paul Dunbar        22:19.61 
149   2001 T'Lea Scott                   12 Pleasure Ridge     22:20.06 
150   2085 Ava Miller                    09 West Jessamine     22:20.11 
151   1993 Nina Daman                    10 Paul Dunbar        22:20.77 
152   1931 Leah Vincek                   09 Marshall County    22:21.03 
153   2087 Kiersten Stryker              07 West Jessamine     22:21.77 
154   2086 Layni Shouse                  07 West Jessamine     22:22.13 
155   1758 Samantha Sutton               12 Bowling Green      22:23.38 
156   1718 Kaitlyn Alvey                 12 Apollo             22:24.86 
157   1869 Kaylee Masden                 12 Grayson County     22:25.11 
158   1855 Maria Jackson                 10 Clark County       22:25.84 
159   1853 Julia Graves                  12 Clark County       22:26.75 
160   1799 Ellen Gray                    11 Conner             22:27.85 
161   1860 Emma Taylor                   11 Clark County       22:29.05 
162   1723 Angel King                    11 Apollo             22:29.07 
163   1945 Brianna Collins               08 Meade County       22:29.35 
164   1744 Libby Perkins                 09 Ballard            22:30.11 
165   1885 Katelin Ralenkotter           09 Henry Clay         22:31.83 
166   2000 Bella Weitlauf                09 Paul Dunbar        22:33.33 
167   2025 Annalee Griffith              11 Scott County       22:33.97 
168   1743 Mattie Parroco                12 Ballard            22:36.59 
169   1929 Tarryn Story                  10 Marshall County    22:37.46 
170   1942 Kylei Brown                   08 Meade County       22:38.39 
171   1801 Caitlyn Kennedy               09 Conner             22:38.44 
172   2069 Jasmine Akin                  08 Southwestern       22:38.59 
173   1720 Caroline Boarman              11 Apollo             22:40.38 
174   1798 Carrin Frey                   09 Conner             22:41.41 
175   1797 Aubrey Fisher                 07 Conner             22:43.12 
176   1825 Danielle Hooper               12 Dixie Heights      22:44.10 
177   1920 Dreeanna Wade                 10 Male               22:44.48 
178   1940 Emma Newton                   10 McCracken County   22:44.67 
179   1943 Ellie Bruner                  11 Meade County       22:45.54 
180   1947 Makenna Kirk                  09 Meade County       22:45.64 
181   1749 Chesney McPherson             07 Barren County      22:46.14 
182   1898 Meredith Campbell             07 Madison Central    22:46.84 
183   2051 Trinity Buchanan              11 South Oldham       22:46.98 
184   1972 Jenna Cayze                   12 Notre Dame         22:47.81 
185   2068 Haylee White                  12 South Warren       22:49.56 
186   1913 Rachel Curry                  12 Male               22:50.42 
187   1750 Natalie Curry                 09 Boone County       22:52.27 
188   1784 Devan Carrigan                12 Campbell County    22:52.81 
189   2043 Alexandra Morris              12 South Laurel       22:53.49 
190   1967 Olivia Rudder                 10 North Laurel       22:54.48 
191   1956 Katie Milby                   12 North Bullitt      22:55.02 
192   1809 Abby Greene                   11 Cooper             22:55.35 
193   1872 Chloe Wilder                  09 Grayson County     22:55.37 
194   2041 Sarah Ford                    11 South Laurel       22:56.10 
195   2092 Katie Gatewood                10 Woodford County    22:59.47 
196   2079 Anna Schweigardt              10 Tates Creek        23:00.33 
197   1848 Naomi Frese                   10 Douglass           23:00.94 
198   1753 Jadyn Howard                  08 Bowling Green      23:04.96 
199   1859 Campbell Taylor               09 Clark County       23:05.15 
200   1910 Bailey Gillett                09 Madisonville       23:06.12 
201   2002 Morgan Bruin                  10 Pulaski County     23:06.24 
202   1944 Marissa Carter                10 Meade County       23:06.31 
203   2029 Alex Martin                   10 Scott County       23:07.86 
204   1806 Kyla Bryson                   09 Cooper             23:08.16 
205   1998 Kelsey Siebenthaler           11 Paul Dunbar        23:09.77 
206   2096 Morgan Reynolds               09 Woodford County    23:10.45 
207   1762 Brooke McCarthy               11 Bullitt Central    23:10.60 
208   1783 Lillie Walker                 10 Butler             23:10.85 
209   1959 Jayda McNeil                  07 North Hardin       23:11.34 
210   1923 Kaycee Kemp                   11 Marshall County    23:11.62 
211   1863 Emery Crume                   12 Grayson County     23:11.76 
212   1794 Grace Sutherland              10 Central Hardin     23:12.93 
213   2022 Bailie Colcord                12 Scott County       23:13.50 
214   1965 Eliza Mills                   08 North Laurel       23:14.53 
215   1760 Lauren Wright                 10 Bryan Station      23:15.21 
216   1751 Natalie Carson                11 Bowling Green      23:15.59 
217   1893 Serina Lin                    12 Lafayette          23:16.06 
218   1883 Cadence Fergeson              08 Harlan County      23:17.15 
219   2005 Devin Mayfield                12 Pulaski County     23:17.74 
220   1779 Makenzie Barnes               12 Butler             23:17.94 
221   2084 Kate Madill                   11 West Jessamine     23:18.22 
222   1994 Caitlyn Eichelberger          09 Paul Dunbar        23:18.85 
223   2007 Caroline Oakes                09 Pulaski County     23:22.15 
224   1774 Lindsey Spencer               12 Bullitt East       23:24.45 
225   1741 Chloe Jones                   09 Ballard            23:24.60 
226   1930 Zoie Swoope                   11 Marshall County    23:25.67 
227   1914 Kelsey Flaherty               10 Male               23:26.56 
228   2023 Amanda Deo                    09 Scott County       23:26.82 
229   2062 Isabelle Graves               12 South Warren       23:29.20 
230   2050 Abigail Buchanan              09 South Oldham       23:29.28 
231   1951 Isabella Sullivan             11 Meade County       23:32.78 
232   1904 Emerson Taulbee               10 Madison Central    23:35.45 
233   1719 Caroline Ashby                10 Apollo             23:35.77 
234   2071 Kaeona Phelps                 12 Southwestern       23:37.65 
235   2082 K'Leigh Harris                12 Valley             23:38.20 
236   1756 Savanna Kurtz                 08 Bowling Green      23:38.58 
237   2030 Eden Stempa                   12 Scott County       23:38.84 
238   1928 Hannah Perry                  12 Marshall County    23:39.39 
239   1971 Sammy Arnold                  10 Notre Dame         23:40.76 
240   2089 Abbey Bleuel                  10 Woodford County    23:41.55 
241   1887 Kelci Blair                   10 Johnson Central    23:42.06 
242   1996 Lauren Hunt                   11 Paul Dunbar        23:42.54 
243   1786 Emma Hogle                    11 Campbell County    23:47.25 
244   2070 Lydia Patterson               09 Southwestern       23:49.10 
245   1722 Baylee Hare                   10 Apollo             23:51.25 
246   1747 Anne Smith                    12 Ballard            23:51.66 
247   1978 Claire Schrinner              09 Notre Dame         23:51.85 
248   1755 Grace Klusty                  12 Bowling Green      23:52.49 
249   1787 Savannah Krift                10 Campbell County    23:52.52 
250   1781 Shelby Helton-Henley          12 Butler             23:53.58 
251   2031 Brianna Stephenson            12 Scott County       23:55.76 
252   2003 Shelby Cothron                10 Pulaski County     24:01.25 
253   1963 Charity Hammons               07 North Laurel       24:02.36 
254   2033 Matisse Dauenbaugh            09 Simon Kenton       24:06.65 
255   1810 Lauren Jackson                11 Cooper             24:08.30 
256   1899 Cassandra Duerte              09 Madison Central    24:08.33 
257   2091 Katherine Crain               10 Woodford County    24:08.49 
258   1970 Jasey Williams                11 North Laurel       24:11.61 
259   2036 Darby Kane                    09 Simon Kenton       24:12.75 
260   1876 Delaney Duncan                10 Greenwood          24:13.54 
261   2081 Emma Wells                    12 Tates Creek        24:19.17 
262   1856 Ellie Mitmesser               09 Clark County       24:21.35 
263   1975 Natalie Gerdes                12 Notre Dame         24:21.83 
264   1997 Emily Seng                    10 Paul Dunbar        24:23.71 
265   2044 Ellie Stanko                  11 South Laurel       24:23.93 
266   1964 Laci House                    07 North Laurel       24:31.32 
267   1908 Mia Bruno                     11 Madisonville       24:33.88 
268   1878 Ashley Gaynor                 09 Greenwood          24:35.14 
269   1874 Kennedy Davis                 11 Greenwood          24:42.64 
270   2035 Ashley Glover                 11 Simon Kenton       24:43.17 
271   1966 Jenna Nantz                   11 North Laurel       24:45.84 
272   1767 Abigail Clarkson              12 Bullitt East       24:48.17 
273   1761 Michelle Lin                  11 Bullitt Central    25:03.53 
274   2006 Ashlee Mounce                 11 Pulaski County     25:12.90 
275   1867 Kaylee Jessie                 07 Grayson County     25:14.93 
276   1763 Kelsey McKnight               10 Bullitt Central    25:23.05 
277   2077 Abby Meadors                  10 Tates Creek        25:23.79 
278   1851 Emma Bowling                  10 Clark County       26:16.14 
279   1897 Kaitlyn Cain                  09 Madison Central    26:18.84 
280   2074 Ala Hassan                    12 Tates Creek        26:29.44 
281   1957 Emily Twyman                  12 North Bullitt      26:37.00 
282   1847 Savannah Watkins              11 Fairdale           26:48.87 
283   1778 Saylem Baril                  12 Butler             26:57.58 
284   2097 Parker Robinson               09 Woodford County    27:49.83 
285   2046 Chaney Trosper                11 South Laurel       28:08.26 
286   1765 Rebecca Priddy                11 Bullitt Central    29:00.34 
287   1766 Taya Vittitoe                 11 Bullitt Central    30:44.95 
288   1764 Torie Peters                  12 Bullitt Central    30:46.98