Varsity Girls

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alexander, Joy            08 Madisonville          20:21.92    1             
  2 Harris, Abby              10 Madisonville          21:12.95    2             
  3 Keller, Kate              10 Crittenden County     21:25.74                  
  4 Lamar, Hailie             11 Hancock County        21:29.62    3             
  5 Shelton, Alyssa           07 Henderson County      21:44.60                  
  6 Free, Rachel              09 Muhlenberg County     22:13.16                  
  7 Lovett, Gabbi             10 Marshall County       22:26.28    4             
  8 Wood, Allison             09 Hopkinsville          22:26.66                  
  9 Minter, Alexia            09 Marshall County       22:36.84    5             
 10 Peyton, Kire              09 Dawson Springs        23:15.70    6             
 11 Mattingly, Hallie         08 Henderson County      23:24.60                  
 12 Culbertson, Allie         09 Muhlenberg County     23:32.50                  
 13 Adkins, Lauren            11 Madisonville          23:39.39    7             
 14 Story, Tarryn             10 Marshall County       23:44.06    8             
 15 Severs, Kenzie            12 Hancock County        23:52.93    9             
 16 Voyles, Allyson           09 Hancock County        23:53.93   10             
 17 Mitchell, Hadley          12 Webster County        23:57.20   11             
 18 Bruno, Alyssa             09 Madisonville          23:57.78   12             
 19 Walker, Kendra            09 Muhlenberg County     24:23.28                  
 20 Wilson, Macey             12 Muhlenberg County     24:34.47                  
 21 Ricks, Lexi               11 Trigg County          24:57.84   13             
 22 Hill, Grace               11 Trigg County          24:58.18   14             
 23 Funk, Olivia              12 Ohio County           25:19.04                  
 24 Vincek, Leah              09 Marshall County       25:30.19   15             
 25 Swoope, Zoie              11 Marshall County       25:32.42   16             
 26 Nevitt, Della             10 Hancock County        25:32.92   17             
 27 Barbie, DeDe              10 Trigg County          25:40.81   18             
 28 Perry, Hannah             12 Marshall County       25:50.72   19             
 29 Powell, Resse             12 Webster County        25:51.32   20             
 30 Kemp, Kaycee              11 Marshall County       25:51.97   21             
 31 Ricks, Livi               11 Trigg County          25:53.58   22             
 32 Gunn, Aubrie              11 Dawson Springs        25:57.18   23             
 33 Walker, DeLeon            12 Dawson Springs        26:05.49   24             
 34 Dickerson, Kathrine       11 Madisonville          26:27.33   25             
 35 Simpson, Kaylee           12 Dawson Springs        26:52.61   26             
 36 Newton, Chloe             10 Marshall County       27:06.77                  
 37 Stone, Ava                07 Webster County        27:10.19   27             
 38 Baskett, Delani           08 Webster County        27:27.27   28             
 39 Davee, Haley              11 Fort Campbell         27:31.76   29             
 40 Bruno, Mia                11 Madisonville          27:48.01   30             
 41 Grossman, Addison         06 Henderson County      27:59.86                  
 42 Wolfe, Hadley             07 Henderson County      28:03.70                  
 43 Barrett, Bella            10 Marshall County       28:20.68                  
 44 Dossett, Phelan           10 Trigg County          28:23.17   31             
 45 Guevara-Maldonado, Katie  11 Fort Campbell         28:24.67   32             
 46 Glazebrook, Colleen       12 Webster County        28:31.12   33             
 47 Lindsey, Erica            10 Hancock County        28:37.37   34             
 48 Miller, Raven             10 Hopkins Co Cent       28:50.63                  
 49 McMain, Gracie            12 Webster County        29:09.82   35             
 50 Carney, Kailey            09 Hopkins Co Cent       29:27.80                  
 51 Mercer, Jenny             12 Ohio County           29:44.30                  
 52 Barnes, Breeanna          12 Trigg County          29:50.97   36             
 53 Salas, Hannah             12 Fort Campbell         30:44.64   37             
 54 Burgoyne, Chandler        12 Fort Campbell         31:03.59   38             
 55 Laitila, Sophie           09 Fort Campbell         32:49.67   39             
 56 Lopez-Andujar, Anjelle    09 Fort Campbell         33:51.00   40             
 57 Ramirez, Atlanta          09 Ohio County           34:14.93                  
 58 Welch, Siena              08 Hopkins Co Cent       34:18.44                  
 59 Tackett, Vanessa          09 Dawson Springs        34:26.08   41             
 60 Siler, Mystery            10 Christian County      34:39.22                  
 61 Gobin, Anzie              11 Crittenden County     34:45.94                  
 62 Lawley, Caitlin           09 Dawson Springs        35:05.01   42             
 63 Pollock, Sheree           12 Fort Campbell         35:48.03   43             
 64 Adler, Aly                09 Christian County      36:16.77 
    Crowe, Patricia		Madisonville		DNF                 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Madisonville-North Hopkin    47    1    2    7   12   25   30               
      Total Time:  1:55:39.37                                                    
         Average:    23:07.88                                                    
   2 Marshall County              48    4    5    8   15   16   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:59:49.79                                                    
         Average:    23:57.96                                                    
   3 Hancock County               73    3    9   10   17   34                    
      Total Time:  2:03:26.77                                                    
         Average:    24:41.36                                                    
   4 Trigg County                 98   13   14   18   22   31   36               
      Total Time:  2:09:53.58                                                    
         Average:    25:58.72                                                    
   5 Webster County              119   11   20   27   28   33   35               
      Total Time:  2:12:57.10                                                    
         Average:    26:35.42                                                    
   6 Dawson Springs              120    6   23   24   26   41   42               
      Total Time:  2:16:37.07                                                    
         Average:    27:19.42                                                    
   7 Fort Campbell               175   29   32   37   38   39   40   43          
      Total Time:  2:30:34.33                                                    
         Average:    30:06.87