RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Steven Spadafino, Rhythm Run Timin
Christian County Invitational - 9/1/2018
Christian County, Hopkinsville, KY
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lucy Knutson 12 South Warren 20:41.69 1
2 Kate Keller 10 Crittenden County 21:14.64
3 Megan Kitchens 8 South Warren 21:28.09 2
4 Samantha Anderson 10 Stewart County High 21:40.53
5 Allison Wood 9 Hopkinsville 21:56.05
6 Haylee White 12 South Warren 22:07.22 3
7 Muki Kunnmann 12 University Heights 22:17.90
8 Anslee Crosby 7 South Warren 22:19.20 4
9 Ryleigh Johnson 7 South Warren 22:21.68 5
10 Taylor Brown 8 South Warren 22:27.88 6
11 Isabelle Graves 12 South Warren 23:17.53 7
12 Kire Peyton 9 Dawson Springs 23:25.78 8
13 Kaitlynn Burrus 8 St. Mary 23:26.23
14 Ainsley Smith 10 Calloway County 23:39.96 9
15 Madeline Irvin 8 South Warren 23:44.13
16 Drake Calhoon 8 Calloway County 23:46.81 10
17 Livi Ricks 11 Trigg County 24:24.99 11
18 Connor Mullins 9 South Warren 24:27.74
19 DeDe Barbie 10 Trigg County 24:40.76 12
20 Miranda Gartner 8 St. Mary 24:48.44
21 Lexi Ricks 11 Trigg County 24:58.35 13
22 Piper Hancock 9 University Heights 25:02.87
23 Grace Hill 11 Trigg County 25:07.68 14
24 Alyssa Cunningham 10 South Warren 25:31.07
25 Hannah Gardner 9 South Warren 25:47.35
26 Annslee Graves 8 South Warren 25:51.20
27 Lydia Nathan 10 South Warren 25:59.09
28 Asmita Gill 12 South Warren 26:01.10
29 Emily Lawyer 12 South Warren 26:04.48
30 Aubrie Gunn 11 Dawson Springs 26:15.04 15
31 Abagale Hay 9 Clarksville Academy 26:17.14
32 DeLeon Walker 12 Dawson Springs 26:20.39 16
33 Callie Coulson 10 Fulton County 26:32.64
34 Raven Miller 10 Hopkins County Centr 26:35.71
35 Alyssa Wicker 11 Calloway County 26:36.55 17
36 Phelan Dossett 10 Trigg County 26:49.92 18
37 Kaylee Simpson 12 Dawson Springs 26:51.85 19
38 Taylor Guess 8 Crittenden County 26:55.52
39 Katie Guevara-Maldona 11 Fort Campbell 26:56.98 20
40 Breeanna Barnes 12 Trigg County 27:06.62 21
41 Haley Davee 11 Fort Campbell 27:12.32 22
42 Nikki Harnage 10 Clarksville Academy 27:14.81
43 Rebecca Dixon 11 St. Mary 27:16.66
44 Jessica Wicker 11 Calloway County 27:18.82 23
45 Mariah Rodgers Elder 10 Carlisle County 27:37.44
46 Anya Mccombs 11 Christian Fellowship 27:40.03
47 Emma Madding 7 Fulton County 27:40.22
48 Alyssa Young 12 Kenwood High School 27:43.89
49 Ashley Wheeler 12 Crittenden County 28:00.87
50 Victoria Hilfiker 11 Clarksville Academy 28:20.11
51 Kirsten Martin 12 Stewart County High 28:20.79
52 Justyce VanOver 10 Kenwood High School 28:25.12
53 Sydney Wyatt 9 Murray 29:20.71
54 Amanda Harpole 12 Calloway County 29:27.64 24
55 Veda Siders 10 Stewart County High 29:41.69
56 Ella Phillips 10 Calloway County 29:43.02 25
57 Sheyenna Stytz 11 Livingston Central 29:43.24 26
58 Leah Bathon 10 Christian Fellowship 29:43.59
59 Danielle Starczewski 7 Livingston Central 29:47.23 27
60 Emily Anspach 12 South Warren 29:55.52
61 Kailey Carney 9 Hopkins County Centr 30:03.64
62 Karina Kane 10 Clarksville Academy 30:19.92
63 Hannah Salas 12 Fort Campbell 30:30.65 28
64 Madison Tipton 12 Calloway County 30:38.28 29
65 Sheree Pollock 12 Fort Campbell 30:52.50 30
66 Anjelle Lopez-Andujar 9 Fort Campbell 30:59.18 31
67 Ashleigh Hamilton 9 Community Christian 31:03.12
68 Madison Phillips 12 Calloway County 31:17.19
69 Amelia Nauman 12 South Warren 31:17.86
70 Brittany Tovar 12 Carlisle County 31:41.08
71 Abigail Burgett 11 Hopkins County Centr 31:46.37
72 Chiara Doran 11 St. Mary 31:55.88
73 Vanessa Tackett 9 Dawson Springs 31:57.67 32
74 Christa Ford 12 South Warren 31:58.28
75 Auzin Panahandeh 12 Calloway County 32:01.89
76 Kyra Shutt 10 Murray 32:03.40
77 Lena Young 9 Kenwood High School 32:08.96
78 Chandler Burgoyne 12 Fort Campbell 32:18.54 33
79 Swann Olivia 8 Livingston Central 32:23.17 34
80 Mia Todd 11 Murray 32:38.85
81 Caitlin Lawley 9 Dawson Springs 32:39.56 35
82 Anzie Gobin 11 Crittenden County 32:41.40
83 Mystery Siler 10 Christian County 32:56.55
84 Melany Holland 12 Calloway County 33:32.37
85 Emma Swann 10 Livingston Central 33:37.25 36
86 Kerah Davidson 11 Livingston Central 34:08.67 37
87 Aly Adler 9 Christian County 34:45.92
88 Kaylynn Jackson 8 Livingston Central 34:46.75 38
89 Siena Welch 8 Hopkins County Centr 34:57.14
90 Sophie Laitila 9 Fort Campbell 35:34.37 39
91 Julia Castiello 10 Murray 35:53.25
92 Brooklyn Gagnon 9 Kenwood High School 36:42.81
93 Felicity Jackson 9 Livingston Central 36:57.79 40
94 Nitzay Irizarry River 10 Fort Campbell 37:30.49
95 Destiny Carter 11 Christian County 37:33.40
96 Kayla Wilson 9 Carlisle County 39:58.69
97 Yulan Werking 12 Fulton County 42:37.77
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 South Warren 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:48:58 Average: 21:47.58 1-5 Split: 1:40
2 Trigg County 68 11 12 13 14 18 21 -
Total Time: 2:06:02 Average: 25:12.34 1-5 Split: 2:25
3 Calloway County 83 9 10 17 23 24 25 29
Total Time: 2:10:50 Average: 26:09.96 1-5 Split: 5:48
4 Dawson Springs 90 8 15 16 19 32 35 -
Total Time: 2:14:51 Average: 26:58.15 1-5 Split: 8:32
5 Fort Campbell 131 20 22 28 30 31 33 39
Total Time: 2:26:32 Average: 29:18.33 1-5 Split: 4:03
6 Livingston Central 160 26 27 34 36 37 38 40
Total Time: 2:39:40 Average: 31:55.92 1-5 Split: 4:26