Elementary Girls

Event 5  Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary G

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

Results - Women 2000 Run                                                         

  1 Drane, Adelyn             W6 Bowling Gree                                    

  2 Johnson, Charlotte        W4 Greenwood                         1             

  3 Best, Hayley              W6 South Warren                      2             

  4 Barnes, Kate              W6 Casey County                                    

  5 Ellington, Claire         W5 Greenwood                         3             

  6 Clark, Lily               W5 Greenwood                         4             

  7 Gragg, Sophia             W5 Greenwood                         5             

  8 Brown, Gracie             W5 South Warren                      6             

  9 Adams, Adysen             W6 Greenwood                         7             

 10 Best, Katelyn             W4 South Warren                      8             

 11 Lowrey, Lillian           W3 Grayson County                    9             

 12 Shing, Lucy               W6 St. Joseph School                10             

 13 Ruuska, Arelyn            W5 Logan County                     11             

 14 Taylor, Madison           W5 St. Joseph School                12             

 15 Coffey, Reagan            W2 Grayson County                   13             

 16 Nugent, Jayden            W2 Grayson County                   14             

 17 Bishop, Caroline          W5 Glasgow                          15             

 18 Pedroza-Ornelas, Veronic  W5 Kipp Academy                     16             

 19 Marr, Blaire              W3 Greenwood                        17             

 20 Ball, Ellie               W6 Glasgow                          18             

 21 Perrin, A.J               W6 Southwestern                     19             

 22 Abacan, Jasmine           W4 South Warren                     20             

 23 Casana, Sophia            W4 St. Joseph School                21             

 24 Chaney, Lilyann           W4 Spottsville                      22             

 25 Black, McKinley           W2 Spottsville                      23             

 26 Johnson-Crawford, Terray  W5 Kipp Academy                     24             

 27 Nash, Reagan              W5 Grayson County                   25             

 28 Gaynor, Sara              W6 Greenwood                        26             

 29 Harris, Kathryn           W6 Bowling Gree                                    

 30 Cowan, Kate               W5 St. Joseph School                27             

 31 Chhabra, Trisha           W5 St. Joseph School                28             

 32 Price, Key'el             W5 Kipp Academy                     29             

 33 Blankenship, Abigail      W5 Glasgow                          30             

 34 Mack, Jaynie              W6 Franklin-Simpson                                

 35 Gaynor, Heather           W5 Greenwood                                       

 36 Leonard, Kylee            W6 Warren East                                     

 37 Hall, Laney               W4 Grayson County                   31             

 38 Nichols, Makayla          W5 Logan County                     32             

 39 Grieshop, Noelle          W4 Glasgow                          33             

 40 Branscum, Natalee         W5 Southwestern                     34             

 41 Hite, Morgan              W4 Spottsville                      35             

 42 Lawson, Ella              W7 Logan County                     36             

 43 Pennington, Audree        W4 Grayson County                   37             

 44 Ball, Chloe               W4 Glasgow                          38             

 45 Stinson, Hadley           W3 Glasgow                          39             

 46 Merino-Zarco, Mildred     W5 Kipp Academy                     40             

 47 Fairman, Grace            W6 Franklin-Simpson                                

 48 Harris, Paisley           W3 South Warren                     41             

 49 Sweeney, Chloe            W5 Warren East                                     

 50 Bucy, Maple               W3 St. Joseph School                42             

 51 Taylor, Kallie            W3 Logan County                     43             

 52 Perkins, Jordyn           W3 Grayson County                   44             

 53 Dickerson, Jana           W4 Grayson County                                  

 54 Kennedy, Haley            W5 Grayson County                                  

 55 Pruiett, Hannah           W5 Spottsville                      45             

 56 Basham, Maggie            W5 Grayson County                                  

 57 Turner, Caroline          W4 Southwestern                     46             

 58 Bell, Olivia              W2 Spottsville                      47             

 59 Law, Meredy               W4 St. Joseph School                48             

 60 Thompson, Tavionna        W5 Spottsville                      49             

 61 Kelly, Emily              W2 Southwestern                     50             

 62 Crosby, Averi             W4 South Warren                     51             

 63 Smack, Chloe              W6 Franklin-Simpson                                

 64 Ruuska, Elisheva          W4 Logan County                     52             

 65 Epperson, Gracie          W5 Southwestern                     53             

 66 Dickerson, Lila Grace     W1 Grayson County                                  

 67 Hampton, Lillian         W04 Southwestern                     54             

 68 Price, Eriana             W5 Kipp Academy                     55             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results - Women 2000 Run                                                         

   1 Greenwood                    20    1    3    4    5    7   17   26          

   2 South Warren                 77    2    6    8   20   41   51               

   3 Grayson County               92    9   13   14   25   31   37   44          

   4 St. Joseph School            98   10   12   21   27   28   42   48          

   5 Glasgow                     134   15   18   30   33   38   39               

   6 Kipp Academy Nashville Mi   164   16   24   29   40   55                    

   7 Spottsville Elementary      172   22   23   35   45   47   49               

   8 Logan County                174   11   32   36   43   52                    

   9 Southwestern                202   19   34   46   50   53   54