Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2018
Mercer All Comers
Lexington Street
Alvis Johnson Field - 3/27/2018
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lincoln County 10:38.62 10
1) #104 Mckenzie Settles 09 2) #102 Shayley Reed 09
3) #100 Ava Morgan 08 4) #105 Lucy Singleton 09
2 Boyle County 10:43.35 8
1) #10 Amelia Fogle 12 2) #15 Emma Jackson 08
3) #2 Ally Anderson 11 4) #13 Addison Hensley 09
3 Mercer County 10:55.65 6
1) #112 Haley Blevins 10 2) #124 Channing Lewis 10
3) #123 Emma Leitenberger 09 4) #116 Clayra Darnell 07
4 Woodford County 11:31.33 4
1) #148 Esther Bradshaw 11 2) #170 Caroline Murray 10
3) #150 Katherine Crain 09 4) #146 Abbey Bleuel 09
5 Danville 11:38.94 2
1) #59 Claire Strysick 11 2) #55 Ellise Meaux 08
3) #48 Kiah Earle 08 4) #61 Lisa Voyles 11
6 East Jessamine 12:55.29 1
1) #269 Ryanna Smith 12 2) #260 Hannah Hansen 09
3) #255 Julia Fitzpatrick 10 4) #268 Lily Slusher 11
7 Woodford County 'B' x13:09.07
1) #151 Megan Davis 09 2) #176 Rachel Tyra 12
3) #166 Rosa Langdoc 12 4) #152 Taylor Dotson 09
8 Lincoln County 'B' x13:27.37
1) #109 Jasmine Steele 10 2) #94 Constance Johnson 08
3) #106 Alexis Slone 07 4)
9 Burgin 13:27.60
1) #40 Keira Propes 08 2) #42 Jeyden Watkins 11
3) #38 Ellie Jenkins 08 4) #36 Kenzie Humber 08
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boyle County 8:36.88 10
1) #317 Ezekiel Harless 11 2) #305 Jackson Cox 11
3) #314 Trey Gilliland 12 4) #300 Malik Allahham 12
2 Mercer County 8:48.70 8
1) #441 Brandon Ballard 12 2) #453 Ty Divine 12
3) #477 Toshi Smith 11 4) #478 Andrew Turpin 11
3 East Jessamine 9:06.83 6
1) #785 Garand Fields 11 2) #779 Gary Adams 11
3) #808 Austin Yates 12 4) #800 Preston Sagastegui 11
4 Burgin 9:19.80 4
1) #339 Drew Hatfield 11 2) #347 Hunter Preston 12
3) #342 Trevar Lay 12 4) #340 Daylan Hodges 11
5 Boyle County 'B' x9:37.19
1) #308 Elliott Dickinson 11 2) #327 Sergio Mercado 12
3) #313 Fisher Evans 12 4) #322 Caleb Jackson 11
6 Woodford County 9:40.98 2
1) #498 Peter McGowan 12 2) #492 Kyle Holt 10
3) #509 Mitchell Scott 10 4) #507 Abran Santos 11
7 Danville 9:57.68 1
1) #359 Garret Glaze 11 2) #365 Ryota Kanehara 10
3) #357 Jessie Cummins 09 4) #370 Chase Tandy 12
8 Lincoln County 10:18.40
1) #432 Gabe Singleton 10 2) #430 Jerek Pope 09
3) #438 Austin Wethington 11 4) #424 Carter Muse 09
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 73 Caelin Taylor 12 Franklin Cou 17.26 10
2 # 18 Kaylee Lanigan 10 Boyle County 17.36 8
3 # 161 Callie Gormley 09 Woodford Cou 18.19 6
4 # 270 Kaitlyn Thomas 11 East Jessami 18.91 4
5 # 136 Harlee Settles 09 Mercer County 19.12 2
6 # 69 Abigal Perry 09 Franklin Cou 22.26 1
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 461 Aaron Johnson 12 Mercer County 14.97 10
2 # 508 Landon Saum 12 Woodford Cou 15.86 8
3 # 794 Zion Morgan 11 East Jessami 15.90 6
4 # 332 Peter Shipley 12 Boyle County 16.58 4
5 # 439 Malcolm Wright 09 Lincoln Coun 20.39 2
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 145 Kamari Black 09 Woodford Cou 13.21 2 10
2 # 65 Chynna Jackson 12 Franklin Cou 13.33 1 8
3 # 23 Daneezia Patton 10 Boyle County 13.54 1 6
4 # 9 Chelsea Elmore 11 Boyle County 13.65 1 4
5 # 263 Jalynn Landversic 12 East Jessami 13.70 1 2
6 # 66 Brooklynn Miles 09 Franklin Cou 13.95 2 1
7 # 4 Payton Bugg 07 Boyle County x14.05 3
8 # 58 Jade Smith 10 Danville 14.16 2
9 # 18 Kaylee Lanigan 10 Boyle County x14.24 2
10 # 178 Breanna Willis 11 Woodford Cou 14.27 1
11 # 161 Callie Gormley 09 Woodford Cou x14.33 3
12 # 101 Tate Newcomb 12 Lincoln Coun 14.40 2 14.391
13 # 271 Danashia Turner 09 East Jessami 14.40 3 14.396
14 # 258 Aimee Hagains 10 East Jessami x14.46 2
15 # 51 Anaiah Jenkins 10 Danville 14.50 1
16 # 19 Lizzie LeDonne 12 Boyle County x14.63 4
17 # 267 Donneshia Richard 10 East Jessami x14.73 4
18 # 171 Ana Ruvalcaba 09 Woodford Cou x14.76 5
19 # 259 Irma Hagins 08 East Jessami x14.83 5
20 # 160 Bethany Goode 10 Woodford Cou x14.88 5 14.875
21 # 107 Maddy Slone 08 Lincoln Coun 14.88 1 14.878
22 # 173 Asia Shands 09 Woodford Cou x15.17 4
23 # 8 Ashton Cox 12 Boyle County x15.19 4 15.185
24 # 261 Amaya Higgins 09 East Jessami x15.19 5 15.187
25 # 6 Riley Cerqueira 09 Boyle County x15.20 5
26 # 75 Julia Welsh 11 Franklin Cou x15.21 3
27 # 132 Corban Profitt 09 Mercer County 15.24 4
28 # 45 Destiny Byrd 09 Danville x15.54 4 15.539
29 # 266 Jada Mckinney 09 East Jessami x15.54 6 15.540
30 # 103 Libby Renner 10 Lincoln Coun x15.56 3
31 # 53 Jakyria Leavell 10 Danville x15.74 3
32 # 176 Rachel Tyra 12 Woodford Cou x15.82 4
33 # 147 Eliza Bradshaw 12 Woodford Cou x16.13 6
34 # 38 Ellie Jenkins 08 Burgin 16.50 1
35 # 167 Eyislea Lea-Hendo 09 Woodford Cou x16.64 6
36 # 163 Kristen Jordan 12 Woodford Cou x16.78 5
37 # 165 Amber Kling 11 Woodford Cou x16.81 5
38 # 83 Joanna New 10 Kentucky School 17.04 4
39 # 32 Chelsea Caudill 08 Burgin 17.64 2
40 # 156 Karla Garcia 12 Woodford Cou x18.06 6
41 # 154 Esli Espinoza 12 Woodford Cou x18.78 6
42 # 81 Plah Meh 10 Kentucky School 18.95 5
43 # 42 Jeyden Watkins 11 Burgin x18.96 3
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 487 Jai Burgess 12 Woodford Cou 11.60 1 10
2 # 302 Landen Bartleson 10 Boyle County 11.65 1 7 11.647
2 # 310 Chris Duffy 11 Boyle County 11.65 2 7 11.647
4 # 801 De'Anta Sanon 12 East Jessami 11.75 1 4
5 # 401 Tre Simmons 11 Franklin Cou 12.08 1 2
6 # 425 Darius Napier 11 Lincoln Coun 12.14 1 1
7 # 330 Grayson Rahbany 10 Boyle County x12.16 5
8 # 332 Peter Shipley 12 Boyle County x12.19 4
9 # 329 Alex Rahbany 12 Boyle County x12.37 3
10 # 797 Cole Rankin 11 East Jessami 12.42 3
11 # 368 Isaiah Miller 11 Danville 12.47 4
12 # 366 Brennan McGuire 11 Danville 12.52 4
13 # 787 Connor Hearn 12 East Jessami x12.54 2
14 # 384 Fre'Do Farrier 09 Franklin Cou 12.66 1
15 # 804 Dayshawn Taylor 12 East Jessami x12.71 4
16 # 793 Dylan Moore 10 East Jessami x12.73 5
17 # 445 Beau Brown 07 Mercer County 12.77 3
18 # 450 Mason Darland 11 Mercer County 12.78 2
19 # 792 Valdon Miles 10 East Jessami x12.85 5
20 # 483 Malachi Yulee 10 Mercer County x12.87 1
21 # 427 Brady Patterson 12 Lincoln Coun 12.89 2
22 # 414 JoRon Beasley 11 Lincoln Coun x12.92 3
23 # 846 Austin McMillan 09 East Jessami x13.02 7
24 # 847 Michael Powell 10 East Jessami x13.08 6
25 # 499 Will Moffett 10 Woodford Cou 13.10 2
26 # 454 Brayden Dunn 08 Mercer County x13.15 4 13.145
27 # 391 Ameer Lee 11 Franklin Cou x13.15 3 13.146
28 # 505 Malik Richardson 09 Woodford Cou x13.18 1
29 # 738 Will Gibson 12 Boyle County x13.28 6
30 # 516 Devon Wilson 10 Woodford Cou x13.38 3
31 # 390 Trey Jackson 12 Franklin Cou x13.39 2 13.385
32 # 784 Michael Corey 09 East Jessami x13.39 7 13.388
33 # 382 DeJuante Davenpor 12 Franklin Cou x13.39 5 13.390
34 # 323 Ethan James 10 Boyle County x13.40 7
35 # 413 Kelley Bastin 11 Lincoln Coun x13.48 5
36 # 318 Aaron Hatter 11 Boyle County x13.70 6 13.692
37 # 843 Camerron Miller 10 Kentucky School 13.70 2 13.699
38 # 500 Alex Morgan 11 Woodford Cou x13.87 5
39 # 418 Shane Coffee 09 Lincoln Coun x14.08 6 14.072
40 # 781 Jacob Bowling 12 East Jessami x14.08 7 14.074
41 # 419 Seth Freeman 11 Lincoln Coun x14.11 6
42 # 350 Darren Reeves 08 Burgin 14.26 4
43 # 494 Shaun Lavin 09 Woodford Cou x14.55 4
44 # 343 Skylar Logan 10 Burgin 14.63 2
45 # 351 Tyler Robinson 10 Burgin x14.66 3
46 # 355 Travis Stewart 08 Burgin x14.80 5
47 # 423 Damien Hodge 09 Lincoln Coun x15.01 7
48 # 514 Christopher Tupma 10 Woodford Cou x15.22 7
49 # 503 Ethan Parker 10 Woodford Cou x15.38 6
50 # 842 Eric Gilbert 08 Kentucky School 15.49 3
51 # 517 Joshua Zeefe 09 Woodford Cou x15.69 6
52 # 404 Mulumba Asukulu Kentucky School x17.88 5
53 # 845 Gerod Haynes 11 Kentucky School x18.68 4
54 # 406 James David 10 Kentucky School x20.37 6
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mercer County 1:53.47 10
1) #137 Calicia Smith 10 2) #113 Jacey Catlett 09
3) #128 Jai Maria Piazza 07 4) #138 Abby Steele 10
2 Woodford County 1:54.00 8
1) #175 Makenzie Thomas 12 2) #148 Esther Bradshaw 11
3) #178 Breanna Willis 11 4) #164 Savannah Karbach 11
3 Lincoln County 1:54.88 6
1) #108 Courtney Snow 12 2) #105 Lucy Singleton 09
3) #107 Maddy Slone 08 4) #101 Tate Newcomb 12
4 Danville 1:56.12 4
1) #58 Jade Smith 10 2) #50 Abbie Hibbs 11
3) #57 Taylor Rankin 12 4) #51 Anaiah Jenkins 10
5 East Jessamine 2:05.27 2
1) #266 Jada Mckinney 09 2) #261 Amaya Higgins 09
3) #267 Donneshia Richardson 10 4) #259 Irma Hagins 08
6 Lincoln County 'B' x2:23.19
1) #111 Alexa Wesley 11 2) #92 Alli House 12
3) #87 Alexus Bishop 09 4) #96 Emma Kaiser 12
7 Kentucky School for the Deaf 2:26.41 1
1) #83 Joanna New 10 2) #81 Plah Meh 10
3) #80 Haylie Kircher 09 4) #84 Abriana Norris 12
Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danville 1:35.13 10
1) #366 Brennan McGuire 11 2) #368 Isaiah Miller 11
3) #371 Zach Thornton 11 4) #361 Don Harris 12
2 East Jessamine 1:36.05 8
1) #787 Connor Hearn 12 2) #797 Cole Rankin 11
3) #805 Evan Watts 11 4)
3 Lincoln County 1:39.41 6
1) #427 Brady Patterson 12 2) #434 Gavin Skipper 09
3) #425 Darius Napier 11 4) #429 Dalyn Pope 11
4 Franklin County 1:43.28 4
1) #387 Taeshawn Graves 11 2) #376 Aidan Adkins 11
3) #403 Franklin Turner 09 4) #382 DeJuante Davenport 12
5 Lincoln County 'B' x1:49.58
1) #414 JoRon Beasley 11 2) #420 Jacob Goetz 09
3) #413 Kelley Bastin 11 4) #419 Seth Freeman 11
6 Burgin 1:51.43 2
1) #348 Jacob Qualls 07 2) #339 Drew Hatfield 11
3) #341 Ethan Kestler 11 4) #340 Daylan Hodges 11
7 Franklin County 'B' x1:55.44
1) #390 Trey Jackson 12 2) #400 Stanley Salchli 12
3) #399 Max Rinehart 11 4) #396 Drew Pearce 11
8 Kentucky School for the Deaf 2:14.49 1
1) #407 Jordan Dorn 10 2) #845 Gerod Haynes 11
3) #411 Payne Yance 12 4) #405 John Collins 10
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 72 Molly Stigers 10 Franklin Cou 5:30.14 10
2 # 112 Haley Blevins 10 Mercer County 5:33.14 8
3 # 64 Makena Gillion 10 Franklin Cou 5:37.55 6
4 # 2 Ally Anderson 11 Boyle County 5:38.15 4
5 # 74 Elizabeth Valles 09 Franklin Cou x6:09.22
6 # 116 Clayra Darnell 07 Mercer County 6:11.15 2
7 # 14 Naia Hutchins 08 Boyle County 6:14.70 1
8 # 13 Addison Hensley 09 Boyle County x6:21.85
9 # 100 Ava Morgan 08 Lincoln Coun 6:23.68
10 # 62 Emily Allen 09 Franklin Cou x6:28.31
11 # 48 Kiah Earle 08 Danville 6:30.61
12 # 115 Erin Darland 09 Mercer County x6:34.75
13 # 106 Alexis Slone 07 Lincoln Coun 6:38.00
14 # 59 Claire Strysick 11 Danville 6:40.74
15 # 70 Alyssa Poe 11 Franklin Cou x6:51.08
16 # 55 Ellise Meaux 08 Danville x6:58.07
17 # 36 Kenzie Humber 08 Burgin 7:11.58
18 # 89 Meredith Dennis 12 Lincoln Coun x7:14.25
19 # 256 Kathleen Fitzpatr 11 East Jessami 7:16.33
20 # 109 Jasmine Steele 10 Lincoln Coun x7:45.11
21 # 98 Kennedy Kirkpatri 10 Lincoln Coun x7:50.14
22 # 99 Karissa McLaren 10 Lincoln Coun x7:56.47
23 # 110 Chloe Tillet 09 Lincoln Coun x8:20.73
24 # 93 Makenzie Isenberg 12 Lincoln Coun x9:00.37
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 800 Preston Sagastegu 11 East Jessami 4:52.68 10
2 # 317 Ezekiel Harless 11 Boyle County 4:53.95 8
3 # 383 Marco Dempsey 11 Franklin Cou 5:00.84 6
4 # 342 Trevar Lay 12 Burgin 5:03.96 4
5 # 334 Seth Stomberger 11 Boyle County 5:07.71 2
6 # 325 Will Lafavers 11 Boyle County x5:16.41
7 # 498 Peter McGowan 12 Woodford Cou 5:20.83 1
8 # 492 Kyle Holt 10 Woodford Cou 5:26.78
9 # 385 Leeland Fern 09 Franklin Cou 5:27.67
10 # 357 Jessie Cummins 09 Danville 5:32.95
11 # 433 Sam Singleton 08 Lincoln Coun 5:38.42
12 # 750 Robert McClellan 12 Boyle County x5:39.62
13 # 380 Jackson Butler 09 Franklin Cou x5:39.62
14 # 412 Bradley Adams 09 Lincoln Coun 5:43.09
15 # 798 Kodi Reeder 09 East Jessami 5:43.71
16 # 844 Jonathan Hall 12 Woodford Cou x5:46.81
17 # 336 John Boursaw 08 Burgin 5:54.98
18 # 424 Carter Muse 09 Lincoln Coun x5:56.65
19 # 435 John Sparkman 10 Lincoln Coun x6:00.72
20 # 452 Chris Day 09 Mercer County 6:00.98
21 # 312 Hunter Ellis 10 Boyle County x6:01.10
22 # 752 Farhan Muhammad 11 Boyle County x6:19.21
23 # 799 Bryan Rhodes 09 East Jessami x6:23.19
24 # 359 Garret Glaze 11 Danville 6:29.10
25 # 389 Edgar Hunter 10 Franklin Cou x6:40.41
26 # 436 Carter Tillett 10 Lincoln Coun x6:56.85
27 # 410 Micah Tucker Kentucky School 7:10.55
28 # 411 Payne Yance 12 Kentucky School 7:18.91
29 # 437 Davis Wardrip 09 Lincoln Coun x7:24.08
30 # 405 John Collins 10 Kentucky School x8:25.15
31 # 408 Alex Fraher Kentucky School x8:25.19
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Franklin County 51.49 1 10
1) #65 Chynna Jackson 12 2) #73 Caelin Taylor 12
3) #63 Laken Ellis 09 4) #66 Brooklynn Miles 09
2 East Jessamine 53.06 1 8
1) #253 Taliyah Colone 12 2) #272 Katie Turner 10
3) #258 Aimee Hagains 10 4) #271 Danashia Turner 09
3 Woodford County 53.54 1 6
1) #175 Makenzie Thomas 12 2) #178 Breanna Willis 11
3) #148 Esther Bradshaw 11 4) #164 Savannah Karbach 11
4 Mercer County 53.82 1 4
1) #113 Jacey Catlett 09 2) #137 Calicia Smith 10
3) #138 Abby Steele 10 4) #114 Jasmine Claunch 10
5 Woodford County 'C' x54.11 2
1) #169 Kasey Montgomery 10 2) #171 Ana Ruvalcaba 09
3) #173 Asia Shands 09 4) #145 Kamari Black 09
6 Danville 54.27 1 2
1) #58 Jade Smith 10 2) #50 Abbie Hibbs 11
3) #57 Taylor Rankin 12 4) #51 Anaiah Jenkins 10
7 Lincoln County 54.55 1 1
1) #108 Courtney Snow 12 2) #105 Lucy Singleton 09
3) #107 Maddy Slone 08 4) #101 Tate Newcomb 12
8 Woodford County 'B' x1:00.70 2
1) #176 Rachel Tyra 12 2) #163 Kristen Jordan 12
3) #165 Amber Kling 11 4) #160 Bethany Goode 10
9 Burgin 1:07.06 1
1) #38 Ellie Jenkins 08 2) #42 Jeyden Watkins 11
3) #33 Abigale Church 08 4) #32 Chelsea Caudill 08
10 Kentucky School for the Deaf 1:11.91 1
1) #78 Priscilla Godbey 09 2) #83 Joanna New 10
3) #77 Mikeyla Crumble 09 4) #82 Tia Moors 09
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Boyle County 43.69 1 10
1) #310 Chris Duffy 11 2) #302 Landen Bartleson 10
3) #324 Marquise Kinley 10 4) #329 Alex Rahbany 12
2 Danville 44.19 1 8
1) #372 Dmauriae Vancleeve 12 2) #368 Isaiah Miller 11
3) #366 Brennan McGuire 11 4) #361 Don Harris 12
3 East Jessamine 45.45 1 6
1) #787 Connor Hearn 12 2) #792 Valdon Miles 10
3) #805 Evan Watts 11 4) #794 Zion Morgan 11
4 Franklin County 45.46 1 4
1) #377 Zyshonne Atkinson 10 2) #379 Ike Boling 11
3) #384 Fre'Do Farrier 09 4) #401 Tre Simmons 11
5 Woodford County 45.88 2 2
1) #515 Jordan Upton 12 2) #505 Malik Richardson 09
3) #508 Landon Saum 12 4) #487 Jai Burgess 12
6 Mercer County 47.67 1 1
1) #483 Malachi Yulee 10 2) #454 Brayden Dunn 08
3) #450 Mason Darland 11 4) #445 Beau Brown 07
7 Lincoln County 48.31 1
1) #427 Brady Patterson 12 2) #434 Gavin Skipper 09
3) #425 Darius Napier 11 4) #429 Dalyn Pope 11
8 Franklin County 'B' x49.60 2
1) #391 Ameer Lee 11 2) #395 Christian Patrick 11
3) #390 Trey Jackson 12 4) #403 Franklin Turner 09
9 Lincoln County 'B' x51.71 2
1) #415 David Brock 12 2) #430 Jerek Pope 09
3) #420 Jacob Goetz 09 4) #422 Nick Harris 10
10 Burgin 55.86 1
1) #355 Travis Stewart 08 2) #341 Ethan Kestler 11
3) #351 Tyler Robinson 10 4) #350 Darren Reeves 08
11 Kentucky School for the Deaf 1:10.68 2
1) #407 Jordan Dorn 10 2) #406 James David 10
3) #409 Dakota Rhodes 10 4) #843 Camerron Miller 10
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 128 Jai Maria Piazza 07 Mercer County 1:01.31 1 10
2 # 272 Katie Turner 10 East Jessami 1:03.44 1 8
3 # 104 Mckenzie Settles 09 Lincoln Coun 1:05.50 1 6
4 # 108 Courtney Snow 12 Lincoln Coun 1:06.64 2 4
5 # 18 Kaylee Lanigan 10 Boyle County 1:09.27 1 2
6 # 57 Taylor Rankin 12 Danville 1:09.45 2 1
7 # 146 Abbey Bleuel 09 Woodford Cou 1:10.17 1
8 # 10 Amelia Fogle 12 Boyle County 1:11.27 3
9 # 15 Emma Jackson 08 Boyle County x1:11.67 2
10 # 67 Grace Parker 09 Franklin Cou 1:12.51 1
11 # 45 Destiny Byrd 09 Danville 1:13.02 1
12 # 89 Meredith Dennis 12 Lincoln Coun x1:13.85 2
13 # 171 Ana Ruvalcaba 09 Woodford Cou 1:16.26 3
14 # 100 Ava Morgan 08 Lincoln Coun x1:18.57 2
15 # 40 Keira Propes 08 Burgin 1:29.41 1
16 # 32 Chelsea Caudill 08 Burgin 1:32.49 2
17 # 86 Zhirtien Warmack 12 Kentucky School 1:37.31 3
18 # 87 Alexus Bishop 09 Lincoln Coun x1:37.68 3
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 801 De'Anta Sanon 12 East Jessami 51.87 1 10
2 # 379 Ike Boling 11 Franklin Cou 52.68 1 8
3 # 332 Peter Shipley 12 Boyle County 53.76 2 6
4 # 305 Jackson Cox 11 Boyle County 53.88 1 4
5 # 371 Zach Thornton 11 Danville 54.04 1 2
6 # 797 Cole Rankin 11 East Jessami 54.31 2 1
7 # 370 Chase Tandy 12 Danville 54.53 2
8 # 805 Evan Watts 11 East Jessami x55.81 3
9 # 455 Mishi Easterling 12 Mercer County 56.09 1
10 # 314 Trey Gilliland 12 Boyle County x56.59 3
11 # 308 Elliott Dickinson 11 Boyle County x57.46 3
12 # 490 James Hawkins 10 Woodford Cou 58.45 1
13 # 422 Nick Harris 10 Lincoln Coun 59.25 2
14 # 339 Drew Hatfield 11 Burgin 1:00.13 1
15 # 738 Will Gibson 12 Boyle County x1:00.37 4
16 # 467 Jalen Lukitsch 09 Mercer County 1:00.99 2
17 # 376 Aidan Adkins 11 Franklin Cou 1:01.60 3
18 # 462 Michael Johnson 11 Mercer County x1:01.72 4
19 # 451 Noah Davis 09 Mercer County x1:02.15 3
20 # 323 Ethan James 10 Boyle County x1:02.62 4
21 # 301 Hunter Baltazar 10 Boyle County x1:02.76 5
22 # 333 Nate Smith 12 Boyle County x1:03.56 3
23 # 418 Shane Coffee 09 Lincoln Coun 1:03.75 1
24 # 327 Sergio Mercado 12 Boyle County x1:03.78 4
25 # 326 Will McDaniel 09 Boyle County x1:04.79 4
26 # 419 Seth Freeman 11 Lincoln Coun x1:04.94 5
27 # 774 Bradley Watson 12 Boyle County x1:05.19 5
28 # 500 Alex Morgan 11 Woodford Cou 1:05.72 3
29 # 739 Trey Gordon 09 Boyle County x1:06.19 5
30 # 504 Braden Reister 10 Woodford Cou x1:06.72 2
31 # 400 Stanley Salchli 12 Franklin Cou x1:07.02 2
32 # 484 Jarom Bradshaw 09 Woodford Cou x1:07.73 4
33 # 405 John Collins 10 Kentucky School 1:07.83 5
34 # 764 Caleb Simms 09 Boyle County x1:07.85 5
35 # 480 John Whited 09 Mercer County x1:08.02 4
36 # 428 Daniel Pence 10 Lincoln Coun x1:08.37 4
37 # 423 Damien Hodge 09 Lincoln Coun x1:10.34 3
38 # 336 John Boursaw 08 Burgin 1:11.88 2
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 73 Caelin Taylor 12 Franklin Cou 51.31 1 10
2 # 148 Esther Bradshaw 11 Woodford Cou 51.37 1 8
3 # 161 Callie Gormley 09 Woodford Cou 52.35 2 6
4 # 136 Harlee Settles 09 Mercer County 53.17 2 4
5 # 122 Aubrey Jones 11 Mercer County 53.25 1 2
6 # 19 Lizzie LeDonne 12 Boyle County 53.29 1 1
7 # 63 Laken Ellis 09 Franklin Cou 54.12 2
8 # 265 Victoria Linnik 09 East Jessami 56.56 2
9 # 270 Kaitlyn Thomas 11 East Jessami 56.78 1
10 # 94 Constance Johnson 08 Lincoln Coun 58.06 1
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 461 Aaron Johnson 12 Mercer County 39.95 1 10
2 # 508 Landon Saum 12 Woodford Cou 42.77 1 8
3 # 794 Zion Morgan 11 East Jessami 42.95 1 6
4 # 793 Dylan Moore 10 East Jessami 44.19 1 4
5 # 322 Caleb Jackson 11 Boyle County 46.53 1 2
6 # 330 Grayson Rahbany 10 Boyle County 46.90 2 1
7 # 313 Fisher Evans 12 Boyle County x47.33 1
8 # 365 Ryota Kanehara 10 Danville 48.90 1
9 # 456 Carter Edelen 11 Mercer County 50.92 1
10 # 341 Ethan Kestler 11 Burgin 53.74 2
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 112 Haley Blevins 10 Mercer County 2:25.67 10
2 # 105 Lucy Singleton 09 Lincoln Coun 2:27.04 8
3 # 72 Molly Stigers 10 Franklin Cou 2:38.00 6
4 # 61 Lisa Voyles 11 Danville 2:39.10 4
5 # 64 Makena Gillion 10 Franklin Cou 2:39.79 2
6 # 104 Mckenzie Settles 09 Lincoln Coun 2:40.99 1
7 # 54 Mackenzie Matthew 08 Danville 2:46.42
8 # 146 Abbey Bleuel 09 Woodford Cou 2:47.98
9 # 124 Channing Lewis 10 Mercer County 2:48.26
10 # 74 Elizabeth Valles 09 Franklin Cou x2:50.19
11 # 170 Caroline Murray 10 Woodford Cou 2:51.78
12 # 117 Abby Dean 09 Mercer County x2:53.08
13 # 130 Lyzzi Prigmore 11 Mercer County x2:55.29
14 # 115 Erin Darland 09 Mercer County x2:56.28
15 # 123 Emma Leitenberger 09 Mercer County x2:57.29
16 # 139 Emily Steele 09 Mercer County x2:58.65
17 # 151 Megan Davis 09 Woodford Cou x3:02.33
18 # 70 Alyssa Poe 11 Franklin Cou x3:02.51
19 # 152 Taylor Dotson 09 Woodford Cou x3:03.48
20 # 135 Katherine Schroed 09 Mercer County x3:05.66
21 # 147 Eliza Bradshaw 12 Woodford Cou x3:08.65
22 # 255 Julia Fitzpatrick 10 East Jessami 3:09.70
23 # 269 Ryanna Smith 12 East Jessami 3:14.38
24 # 76 Doris Williams 09 Franklin Cou x3:15.21
25 # 256 Kathleen Fitzpatr 11 East Jessami x3:16.31
26 # 89 Meredith Dennis 12 Lincoln Coun x3:21.39
27 # 99 Karissa McLaren 10 Lincoln Coun x3:33.21
28 # 40 Keira Propes 08 Burgin 3:34.41
29 # 260 Hannah Hansen 09 East Jessami x3:41.48
30 # 109 Jasmine Steele 10 Lincoln Coun x3:45.08
31 # 16 Anela Kinkade 12 Boyle County 3:45.54
32 # 22 Celena Ness 12 Boyle County 3:46.69
33 # 93 Makenzie Isenberg 12 Lincoln Coun x4:08.46
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 800 Preston Sagastegu 11 East Jessami 2:07.56 10
2 # 808 Austin Yates 12 East Jessami 2:10.77 8
3 # 441 Brandon Ballard 12 Mercer County 2:11.57 6
4 # 300 Malik Allahham 12 Boyle County 2:16.06 4
5 # 478 Andrew Turpin 11 Mercer County 2:16.74 2
6 # 383 Marco Dempsey 11 Franklin Cou 2:19.50 1
7 # 779 Gary Adams 11 East Jessami x2:21.12
8 # 511 Patrick Stiltner 09 Woodford Cou 2:21.25
9 # 438 Austin Wethington 11 Lincoln Coun 2:23.14
10 # 477 Toshi Smith 11 Mercer County x2:24.02
11 # 347 Hunter Preston 12 Burgin 2:24.29
12 # 785 Garand Fields 11 East Jessami x2:25.21
13 # 333 Nate Smith 12 Boyle County 2:25.54
14 # 798 Kodi Reeder 09 East Jessami x2:25.60
15 # 385 Leeland Fern 09 Franklin Cou 2:26.23
16 # 334 Seth Stomberger 11 Boyle County x2:30.16
17 # 357 Jessie Cummins 09 Danville 2:31.08
18 # 435 John Sparkman 10 Lincoln Coun 2:35.35
19 # 424 Carter Muse 09 Lincoln Coun x2:37.04
20 # 380 Jackson Butler 09 Franklin Cou x2:37.42
21 # 336 John Boursaw 08 Burgin 2:42.29
22 # 799 Bryan Rhodes 09 East Jessami x2:52.43
23 # 484 Jarom Bradshaw 09 Woodford Cou 2:53.91
24 # 436 Carter Tillett 10 Lincoln Coun x2:57.88
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 263 Jalynn Landversic 12 East Jessami 27.33 1 10
2 # 145 Kamari Black 09 Woodford Cou 27.50 1 8
3 # 9 Chelsea Elmore 11 Boyle County 27.63 2 6
4 # 23 Daneezia Patton 10 Boyle County 27.91 1 4
5 # 65 Chynna Jackson 12 Franklin Cou 28.12 1 2
6 # 138 Abby Steele 10 Mercer County 28.44 1 1
7 # 258 Aimee Hagains 10 East Jessami 28.57 2
8 # 101 Tate Newcomb 12 Lincoln Coun 29.02 1
9 # 18 Kaylee Lanigan 10 Boyle County x29.55 3
10 # 253 Taliyah Colone 12 East Jessami x30.02 2
11 # 57 Taylor Rankin 12 Danville 30.17 1
12 # 267 Donneshia Richard 10 East Jessami x30.24 3
13 # 259 Irma Hagins 08 East Jessami x30.27 3
14 # 133 Kristynn Releford 11 Mercer County 30.69 2
15 # 121 Bella Garrett 09 Mercer County x31.01 3
16 # 107 Maddy Slone 08 Lincoln Coun 31.04 2
17 # 132 Corban Profitt 09 Mercer County x31.43 4
18 # 126 Meghan Mays 10 Mercer County x31.60 4
19 # 67 Grace Parker 09 Franklin Cou 31.74 2
20 # 266 Jada Mckinney 09 East Jessami x32.03 4
21 # 261 Amaya Higgins 09 East Jessami x32.09 4
22 # 129 Raegan Preston 10 Mercer County x32.42 4
23 # 103 Libby Renner 10 Lincoln Coun x32.81 3
24 # 176 Rachel Tyra 12 Woodford Cou 32.92 2
25 # 165 Amber Kling 11 Woodford Cou x33.40 3
26 # 69 Abigal Perry 09 Franklin Cou x33.69 3
27 # 33 Abigale Church 08 Burgin 34.15 2
28 # 120 Joselyn Flores 10 Mercer County x35.22 5
29 # 25 Jasmin Sleet 10 Boyle County x37.21 4
30 # 156 Karla Garcia 12 Woodford Cou x37.85 4
31 # 37 Cassie Hunter 12 Burgin 38.44 1
32 # 32 Chelsea Caudill 08 Burgin x38.47 4
33 # 42 Jeyden Watkins 11 Burgin x39.49 3
34 # 154 Esli Espinoza 12 Woodford Cou x41.55 5
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 310 Chris Duffy 11 Boyle County 23.36 1 10
2 # 487 Jai Burgess 12 Woodford Cou 23.47 1 8
3 # 367 Gabe McKnight 10 Danville 23.50 1 6
4 # 379 Ike Boling 11 Franklin Cou 24.01 1 4
5 # 366 Brennan McGuire 11 Danville 25.02 2 2
6 # 445 Beau Brown 07 Mercer County 25.35 3 1
7 # 787 Connor Hearn 12 East Jessami 25.41 1
8 # 450 Mason Darland 11 Mercer County 25.43 1
9 # 427 Brady Patterson 12 Lincoln Coun 25.87 1
10 # 342 Trevar Lay 12 Burgin 25.93 1
11 # 434 Gavin Skipper 09 Lincoln Coun 25.98 2
12 # 846 Austin McMillan 09 East Jessami 26.12 3
13 # 376 Aidan Adkins 11 Franklin Cou 26.13 4
14 # 804 Dayshawn Taylor 12 East Jessami x26.18 2
15 # 467 Jalen Lukitsch 09 Mercer County x26.28 2
16 # 377 Zyshonne Atkinson 10 Franklin Cou x26.36 2
17 # 499 Will Moffett 10 Woodford Cou 26.41 2
18 # 403 Franklin Turner 09 Franklin Cou x26.45 3
19 # 847 Michael Powell 10 East Jessami x26.52 5
20 # 516 Devon Wilson 10 Woodford Cou x27.20 3
21 # 391 Ameer Lee 11 Franklin Cou x27.30 4
22 # 352 Cade Shearer 12 Burgin 27.33 3
23 # 774 Bradley Watson 12 Boyle County 27.59 3
24 # 784 Michael Corey 09 East Jessami x27.80 4
25 # 413 Kelley Bastin 11 Lincoln Coun x27.89 3
26 # 323 Ethan James 10 Boyle County x28.64 2
27 # 504 Braden Reister 10 Woodford Cou x28.88 3
28 # 396 Drew Pearce 11 Franklin Cou x29.05 5
29 # 417 Ethan Carman 11 Lincoln Coun x29.10 4
30 # 350 Darren Reeves 08 Burgin x29.42 2
31 # 351 Tyler Robinson 10 Burgin x30.22 4
32 # 343 Skylar Logan 10 Burgin x30.31 5
33 # 400 Stanley Salchli 12 Franklin Cou x30.40 5
34 # 480 John Whited 09 Mercer County x30.78 4
35 # 355 Travis Stewart 08 Burgin x30.84 5
36 # 399 Max Rinehart 11 Franklin Cou x30.85 5
37 # 503 Ethan Parker 10 Woodford Cou x31.31 4
38 # 423 Damien Hodge 09 Lincoln Coun x31.72 4
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 48 Kiah Earle 08 Danville 14:02.64 10
2 # 106 Alexis Slone 07 Lincoln Coun 14:26.23 8
3 # 50 Abbie Hibbs 11 Danville 14:53.76 6
4 # 166 Rosa Langdoc 12 Woodford Cou 17:16.10 4
5 # 109 Jasmine Steele 10 Lincoln Coun 17:21.72 2
6 # 98 Kennedy Kirkpatri 10 Lincoln Coun x17:30.27
7 # 110 Chloe Tillet 09 Lincoln Coun x18:14.65
-- # 116 Clayra Darnell 07 Mercer County DNF
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 392 Noah Lyles 11 Franklin Cou 11:27.72 10
2 # 507 Abran Santos 11 Woodford Cou 11:32.02 8
3 # 452 Chris Day 09 Mercer County 11:36.48 6
4 # 513 Clay Thomas 10 Woodford Cou 11:43.23 4
5 # 502 Jalen Newton 10 Woodford Cou x11:58.76
6 # 402 Cameron Smith 11 Franklin Cou 12:00.79 2
7 # 433 Sam Singleton 08 Lincoln Coun 12:12.73 1
8 # 412 Bradley Adams 09 Lincoln Coun 13:48.04
9 # 359 Garret Glaze 11 Danville 14:25.43
10 # 437 Davis Wardrip 09 Lincoln Coun x15:56.19
11 # 491 Jack Hill 12 Woodford Cou x19:54.97
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mercer County 4:21.44 1 10
1) #122 Aubrey Jones 11 2) #138 Abby Steele 10
3) #112 Haley Blevins 10 4) #128 Jai Maria Piazza 07
2 East Jessamine 4:29.93 1 8
1) #272 Katie Turner 10 2) #263 Jalynn Landversicht 12
3) #258 Aimee Hagains 10 4) #265 Victoria Linnik 09
3 Lincoln County 4:37.84 1 6
1) #108 Courtney Snow 12 2) #102 Shayley Reed 09
3) #100 Ava Morgan 08 4) #104 Mckenzie Settles 09
4 Mercer County 'C' x4:54.30 2
1) #136 Harlee Settles 09 2) #123 Emma Leitenberger 09
3) #115 Erin Darland 09 4) #117 Abby Dean 09
5 Mercer County 'B' x4:55.30 1
1) #124 Channing Lewis 10 2) #130 Lyzzi Prigmore 11
3) #114 Jasmine Claunch 10 4) #121 Bella Garrett 09
6 Danville 5:02.75 1 4
1) #52 Kni'treeya Johnson 10 2) #59 Claire Strysick 11
3) #61 Lisa Voyles 11 4) #45 Destiny Byrd 09
7 Mercer County 'D' x5:10.30 2
1) #132 Corban Profitt 09 2) #126 Meghan Mays 10
3) #135 Katherine Schroeder 09 4) #139 Emily Steele 09
8 Lincoln County 'B' x5:25.10 1
1) #92 Alli House 12 2) #89 Meredith Dennis 12
3) #94 Constance Johnson 08 4) #99 Karissa McLaren 10
9 Burgin 5:45.29 1 2
1) #38 Ellie Jenkins 08 2) #36 Kenzie Humber 08
3) #33 Abigale Church 08 4) #40 Keira Propes 08
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Jessamine 3:36.97 1 10
1) #797 Cole Rankin 11 2) #805 Evan Watts 11
3) #800 Preston Sagastegui 11 4) #801 De'Anta Sanon 12
2 Mercer County 3:37.43 1 8
1) #461 Aaron Johnson 12 2) #441 Brandon Ballard 12
3) #455 Mishi Easterling 12 4) #453 Ty Divine 12
3 Danville 3:43.13 1 6
1) #365 Ryota Kanehara 10 2) #358 Tanner Ford 12
3) #370 Chase Tandy 12 4) #371 Zach Thornton 11
4 Burgin 3:55.88 1 4
1) #342 Trevar Lay 12 2) #340 Daylan Hodges 11
3) #347 Hunter Preston 12 4) #339 Drew Hatfield 11
5 Woodford County 3:58.06 1 2
1) #490 James Hawkins 10 2) #510 Alex Sowder 12
3) #844 Jonathan Hall 12 4) #515 Jordan Upton 12
6 Mercer County 'B' x4:03.08 1
1) #467 Jalen Lukitsch 09 2) #477 Toshi Smith 11
3) #456 Carter Edelen 11 4) #478 Andrew Turpin 11
7 Lincoln County 4:10.61 1 1
1) #418 Shane Coffee 09 2) #438 Austin Wethington 11
3) #420 Jacob Goetz 09 4) #422 Nick Harris 10
8 Lincoln County 'B' x4:28.53 2
1) #435 John Sparkman 10 2) #439 Malcolm Wright 09
3) #419 Seth Freeman 11 4) #428 Daniel Pence 10
9 Mercer County 'C' x4:30.86 2
1) #462 Michael Johnson 11 2) #445 Beau Brown 07
3) #451 Noah Davis 09 4) #480 John Whited 09
Event 25 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 144 Zoe Yeast 10 Mercer County 36-07.00 11.15m 10
2 # 167 Eyislea Lea-Hendo 09 Woodford Cou 32-04.00 9.85m 8
3 # 143 Zharia Yeast 12 Mercer County 32-00.00 9.75m 6
4 # 7 Brooke Coffman 12 Boyle County 29-08.00 9.04m 4
5 # 149 Legend Burgess 09 Woodford Cou 29-04.00 8.94m 2
6 # 88 Abigail Carter 11 Lincoln Coun 27-08.50 8.44m 1
7 # 12 Rebekah Hagen 11 Boyle County 27-04.00 8.33m
8 # 257 Je'Dynn Fogle 11 East Jessami 26-07.00 8.10m
9 # 3 Jadene Brock 11 Boyle County x24-09.00 7.54m
10 # 217 Desiree Phillips 10 Boyle County x24-08.00 7.51m
11 # 27 McKensie Stearman 10 Boyle County x24-07.50 7.50m
12 # 97 Kerri Kidd 08 Lincoln Coun 24-02.50 7.37m
13 # 68 Anonda Pearl 11 Franklin Cou 22-07.00 6.88m
14 # 77 Mikeyla Crumble 09 Kentucky School 22-06.00 6.85m 2nd 22-06.00
15 # 553 Hennessey Ison 08 Boyle County xJ22-06.00 6.85m 2nd 22-05.50
16 # 131 Savannah Prigmore 12 Mercer County x22-04.00 6.80m
17 # 228 Jaelyn Young 11 Boyle County x22-02.00 6.75m
18 # 118 Kendall Edelen 09 Mercer County x21-10.50 6.66m
19 # 85 Alexandra Shupe 11 Kentucky School 21-01.50 6.43m
20 # 82 Tia Moors 09 Kentucky School x20-09.50 6.33m
21 # 125 Kierra Marcum 09 Mercer County x20-09.00 6.32m
22 # 84 Abriana Norris 12 Kentucky School x19-08.50 6.00m
23 # 95 Suzan Johnson 09 Lincoln Coun x19-04.00 5.89m
24 # 91 Faith Godby 10 Lincoln Coun x18-11.00 5.76m
25 # 79 Elizabeth Holcomb 09 Kentucky School x18-02.00 5.53m
26 # 37 Cassie Hunter 12 Burgin 18-01.50 5.52m
27 # 90 Madelynn Durham 10 Lincoln Coun x16-08.50 5.09m
Event 26 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 361 Don Harris 12 Danville 46-02.50 14.08m 10
2 # 374 Jaleel Warren 12 Danville 41-10.50 12.76m 8
3 # 352 Cade Shearer 12 Burgin 41-05.00 12.62m 6
4 # 795 Matthew Napier 12 East Jessami 41-03.50 12.58m 4
5 # 378 Jalin Benson 12 Franklin Cou 41-00.50 12.50m 2
6 # 328 Mitchell Paychec 12 Boyle County 40-03.50 12.28m 1
7 # 493 Collin Hudson 12 Woodford Cou 38-03.00 11.65m
8 # 318 Aaron Hatter 11 Boyle County 36-10.00 11.22m
9 # 315 Zachary Glasscoc 11 Boyle County x36-06.00 11.12m
10 # 476 Blake Russell 11 Mercer County 36-04.00 11.07m
11 # 781 Jacob Bowling 12 East Jessami 35-07.00 10.84m
12 # 479 Sam Warren 11 Mercer County 35-02.00 10.71m
13 # 393 Zack Nalley 12 Franklin Cou 34-09.00 10.59m 2nd 34-01.00
14 # 304 Leighton Colwick 10 Boyle County xJ34-09.00 10.59m 2nd 33-11.50
15 # 331 Ezarious Roller 10 Boyle County x34-08.00 10.56m
16 # 440 Darrian Baker 10 Mercer County x33-09.00 10.28m
17 # 345 Steven McCowan 11 Burgin 33-03.50 10.14m
18 # 363 Ryan Jackson 11 Danville x32-08.50 9.96m
19 # 394 Mason Parritt 11 Franklin Cou x32-01.00 9.77m
20 # 491 Jack Hill 12 Woodford Cou 31-08.50 9.66m
21 # 446 Blake Brown 09 Mercer County x30-04.50 9.25m
22 # 360 Cayson Harlan 11 Danville x29-11.00 9.11m
23 # 426 Jacob Napier 10 Lincoln Coun 29-05.00 8.96m
24 # 417 Ethan Carman 11 Lincoln Coun 29-01.00 8.86m
25 # 773 Kagen Walters 11 Boyle County x28-08.50 8.75m
26 # 431 Brandon Rowe 10 Lincoln Coun x28-04.00 8.63m
27 # 816 Bret Edgington 10 Lincoln Coun x28-03.00 8.61m
28 # 803 Javier Sologuren 11 East Jessami x27-07.00 8.40m
29 # 306 Samuel Cromer 10 Boyle County x27-01.00 8.25m
30 # 416 Dylan Burchfield 10 Lincoln Coun x26-11.50 8.21m
31 # 421 Darren Griffin 10 Lincoln Coun x26-02.50 7.98m
32 # 468 Richie Macias 09 Mercer County x26-01.00 7.95m
33 # 405 John Collins 10 Kentucky School 24-07.00 7.49m
34 # 351 Tyler Robinson 10 Burgin x22-04.50 6.81m
35 # 409 Dakota Rhodes 10 Kentucky School 21-04.00 6.50m
-- # 404 Mulumba Asukulu Kentucky School ND
Event 27 Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 144 Zoe Yeast 10 Mercer County 113-10 34.69m 10
2 # 257 Je'Dynn Fogle 11 East Jessami 90-11 27.71m 8
3 # 7 Brooke Coffman 12 Boyle County 89-06 27.27m 6
4 # 149 Legend Burgess 09 Woodford Cou 87-01 26.54m 4
5 # 131 Savannah Prigmore 12 Mercer County 79-01 24.10m 2
6 # 12 Rebekah Hagen 11 Boyle County 76-02 23.21m 1
7 # 26 Ashley Smith 11 Boyle County x75-03 22.93m
8 # 88 Abigail Carter 11 Lincoln Coun 73-11 22.52m
9 # 118 Kendall Edelen 09 Mercer County x73-10 22.50m
10 # 84 Abriana Norris 12 Kentucky School 72-04 22.04m
11 # 97 Kerri Kidd 08 Lincoln Coun 68-09 20.95m
12 # 3 Jadene Brock 11 Boyle County x67-08 20.62m
13 # 27 McKensie Stearman 10 Boyle County x64-11 19.78m
14 # 95 Suzan Johnson 09 Lincoln Coun x62-10 19.15m
15 # 228 Jaelyn Young 11 Boyle County x61-10 18.84m
16 # 143 Zharia Yeast 12 Mercer County x61-00 18.59m
17 # 91 Faith Godby 10 Lincoln Coun x59-00 17.98m
18 # 167 Eyislea Lea-Hendo 09 Woodford Cou 58-09 17.90m
19 # 217 Desiree Phillips 10 Boyle County x58-05 17.80m
20 # 77 Mikeyla Crumble 09 Kentucky School 53-06 16.30m
21 # 85 Alexandra Shupe 11 Kentucky School x51-01 15.57m
22 # 37 Cassie Hunter 12 Burgin 47-10 14.57m
23 # 68 Anonda Pearl 11 Franklin Cou 47-01 14.35m
24 # 82 Tia Moors 09 Kentucky School x44-02 13.46m
25 # 90 Madelynn Durham 10 Lincoln Coun x37-09 11.50m
26 # 79 Elizabeth Holcomb 09 Kentucky School x33-05 10.18m
Event 28 Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 361 Don Harris 12 Danville 134-00 40.84m 10
2 # 328 Mitchell Paychec 12 Boyle County 133-11 40.81m 8
3 # 795 Matthew Napier 12 East Jessami 124-11 38.07m 6
4 # 331 Ezarious Roller 10 Boyle County 118-04 36.06m 4
5 # 352 Cade Shearer 12 Burgin 115-10 35.30m 2
6 # 315 Zachary Glasscoc 11 Boyle County x113-07 34.62m
7 # 508 Landon Saum 12 Woodford Cou 111-05 33.95m 1
8 # 493 Collin Hudson 12 Woodford Cou 107-03 32.68m
9 # 304 Leighton Colwick 10 Boyle County x98-09 30.09m
10 # 373 Tres Walker 11 Danville 97-02 29.61m
11 # 345 Steven McCowan 11 Burgin 95-02 29.00m
12 # 781 Jacob Bowling 12 East Jessami 94-10 28.90m
13 # 476 Blake Russell 11 Mercer County 91-10 27.99m
14 # 318 Aaron Hatter 11 Boyle County x90-01 27.45m
15 # 440 Darrian Baker 10 Mercer County 79-01 24.10m
16 # 426 Jacob Napier 10 Lincoln Coun 74-09 22.78m
17 # 393 Zack Nalley 12 Franklin Cou 73-08 22.45m
18 # 306 Samuel Cromer 10 Boyle County x73-02 22.30m
19 # 431 Brandon Rowe 10 Lincoln Coun 71-03 21.71m
20 # 773 Kagen Walters 11 Boyle County x69-07 21.20m
21 # 378 Jalin Benson 12 Franklin Cou 67-00 20.42m
22 # 446 Blake Brown 09 Mercer County x66-08 20.32m
23 # 432 Gabe Singleton 10 Lincoln Coun x65-06 19.96m
24 # 462 Michael Johnson 11 Mercer County x62-09 19.12m
25 # 468 Richie Macias 09 Mercer County x59-11 18.26m
26 # 421 Darren Griffin 10 Lincoln Coun x58-01 17.70m
27 # 394 Mason Parritt 11 Franklin Cou x50-04 15.34m
28 # 409 Dakota Rhodes 10 Kentucky School 38-09 11.81m
-- # 479 Sam Warren 11 Mercer County ND
-- # 363 Ryan Jackson 11 Danville ND
-- # 803 Javier Sologuren 11 East Jessami ND
-- # 360 Cayson Harlan 11 Danville ND
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 114 Jasmine Claunch 10 Mercer County 15-08.50 4.78m 10
2 # 130 Lyzzi Prigmore 11 Mercer County 15-06.50 4.73m 8
3 # 128 Jai Maria Piazza 07 Mercer County x15-04.00 4.67m
4 # 253 Taliyah Colone 12 East Jessami 15-01.50 4.61m 6
5 # 121 Bella Garrett 09 Mercer County x15-00.00 4.57m
6 # 271 Danashia Turner 09 East Jessami 14-00.00 4.26m 4
7 # 132 Corban Profitt 09 Mercer County x13-08.00 4.16m
8 # 8 Ashton Cox 12 Boyle County 13-07.00 4.14m 2
9 # 46 Tavairra Caulder 12 Danville 13-05.00 4.08m 1
10 # 54 Mackenzie Matthew 08 Danville 13-00.00 3.96m
11 # 56 Emma Merryman 11 Danville x12-11.00 3.93m
12 # 50 Abbie Hibbs 11 Danville x12-09.00 3.88m
13 # 92 Alli House 12 Lincoln Coun 12-05.50 3.79m
14 # 33 Abigale Church 08 Burgin 11-05.00 3.47m
15 # 51 Anaiah Jenkins 10 Danville x11-03.00 3.42m
16 # 96 Emma Kaiser 12 Lincoln Coun 10-05.50 3.18m
17 # 168 Gabi Minogue 11 Woodford Cou 9-07.50 2.93m
18 # 78 Priscilla Godbey 09 Kentucky School 8-09.00 2.66m
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 455 Mishi Easterling 12 Mercer County 21-11.50 6.69m 10
2 # 804 Dayshawn Taylor 12 East Jessami 19-02.50 5.85m 8
3 # 358 Tanner Ford 12 Danville 18-10.00 5.74m 6
4 # 384 Fre'Do Farrier 09 Franklin Cou 17-08.00 5.38m 4
5 # 362 Damon Jackson 10 Danville 17-07.00 5.35m 2
6 # 422 Nick Harris 10 Lincoln Coun 17-00.00 5.18m 1
7 # 329 Alex Rahbany 12 Boyle County 16-10.00 5.13m
8 # 469 Matthew Mays 08 Mercer County 16-09.00 5.10m 2nd 16-07.00
9 # 377 Zyshonne Atkinson 10 Franklin Cou J16-09.00 5.10m 2nd 15-11.00
10 # 462 Michael Johnson 11 Mercer County x16-06.00 5.02m
11 # 415 David Brock 12 Lincoln Coun 16-00.00 4.87m
12 # 343 Skylar Logan 10 Burgin 15-02.00 4.62m
13 # 847 Michael Powell 10 East Jessami 14-09.00 4.49m
14 # 341 Ethan Kestler 11 Burgin 14-04.00 4.36m
15 # 429 Dalyn Pope 11 Lincoln Coun x13-11.00 4.24m
16 # 843 Camerron Miller 10 Kentucky School 13-10.00 4.21m
17 # 439 Malcolm Wright 09 Lincoln Coun x12-00.00 3.65m
18 # 842 Eric Gilbert 08 Kentucky School 9-07.00 2.92m
-- # 792 Valdon Miles 10 East Jessami ND
-- # 374 Jaleel Warren 12 Danville ND
-- # 382 DeJuante Davenpor 12 Franklin Cou ND
Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 114 Jasmine Claunch 10 Mercer County 33-09.50 10.29m 10
2 # 145 Kamari Black 09 Woodford Cou 33-03.00 10.13m 8
3 # 28 Becca Tarter 12 Boyle County 32-08.00 9.95m 6
4 # 24 Haley Sheperson 12 Boyle County 31-02.00 9.49m 4
5 # 121 Bella Garrett 09 Mercer County 31-01.00 9.47m 2
6 # 52 Kni'treeya Johnso 10 Danville 28-09.50 8.77m 1
7 # 54 Mackenzie Matthew 08 Danville 28-02.50 8.59m
8 # 46 Tavairra Caulder 12 Danville x28-00.50 8.54m
9 # 177 Raven Upton 10 Woodford Cou 27-10.00 8.48m
-- # 66 Brooklynn Miles 09 Franklin Cou ND
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 324 Marquise Kinley 10 Boyle County 42-03.00 12.87m 10
2 # 515 Jordan Upton 12 Woodford Cou 41-08.50 12.71m 8
3 # 321 Will Imfeld 11 Boyle County 41-06.50 12.66m 6
4 # 384 Fre'Do Farrier 09 Franklin Cou 38-03.50 11.67m 4
5 # 469 Matthew Mays 08 Mercer County 37-08.00 11.48m 2
6 # 374 Jaleel Warren 12 Danville 37-04.00 11.37m 1
7 # 793 Dylan Moore 10 East Jessami 34-04.00 10.46m
8 # 415 David Brock 12 Lincoln Coun 33-06.00 10.21m
9 # 391 Ameer Lee 11 Franklin Cou 32-09.00 9.98m
10 # 382 DeJuante Davenpor 12 Franklin Cou x32-06.00 9.90m
11 # 373 Tres Walker 11 Danville 31-02.50 9.51m
Event 33 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 263 Jalynn Landversic 12 East Jessami 5-02.00 1.57m 10
2 # 253 Taliyah Colone 12 East Jessami 5-00.00 1.52m 8
3 # 28 Becca Tarter 12 Boyle County 4-10.00 1.47m 6
4 # 111 Alexa Wesley 11 Lincoln Coun 4-08.00 1.42m 4
5 # 161 Callie Gormley 09 Woodford Cou 4-06.00 1.37m 2
6 # 56 Emma Merryman 11 Danville 4-04.00 1.32m 1 o
7 # 6 Riley Cerqueira 09 Boyle County J4-04.00 1.32m xo
-- # 92 Alli House 12 Lincoln Coun NH
-- # 96 Emma Kaiser 12 Lincoln Coun NH
Event 34 Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 461 Aaron Johnson 12 Mercer County 6-00.00 1.82m 10
2 # 801 De'Anta Sanon 12 East Jessami 5-10.00 1.77m 8
3 # 321 Will Imfeld 11 Boyle County 5-08.00 1.72m 6
4 # 515 Jordan Upton 12 Woodford Cou 5-06.00 1.67m 4 o
5 # 316 Clay Griffith 11 Boyle County J5-06.00 1.67m 2 xo
6 # 374 Jaleel Warren 12 Danville 5-04.00 1.62m 1 xo
7 # 358 Tanner Ford 12 Danville J5-04.00 1.62m xxo
8 # 484 Jarom Bradshaw 09 Woodford Cou 4-06.00 1.37m o
9 # 517 Joshua Zeefe 09 Woodford Cou xJ4-06.00 1.37m xo
-- # 514 Christopher Tupma 10 Woodford Cou NH
-- # 362 Damon Jackson 10 Danville NH
-- # 494 Shaun Lavin 09 Woodford Cou NH
Event 35 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 155 Allison Ferguson 10 Woodford Cou 11-00.00 3.35m 10
2 # 5 Sarah Burns 12 Boyle County 7-06.00 2.28m 8
3 # 129 Raegan Preston 10 Mercer County 6-00.00 1.82m 6 o
4 # 133 Kristynn Releford 11 Mercer County 6-00.00 1.82m 4 xo
5 # 174 Trinity Sherrod 10 Woodford Cou 5-00.00 1.52m 2 o + o
5 # 125 Kierra Marcum 09 Mercer County x5-00.00 1.52m o + o
7 # 120 Joselyn Flores 10 Mercer County x5-00.00 1.52m xo
7 # 11 Sophia Fogle 09 Boyle County 5-00.00 1.52m 1 xo
-- # 26 Ashley Smith 11 Boyle County NH
-- # 126 Meghan Mays 10 Mercer County NH
Event 36 Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 326 Will McDaniel 09 Boyle County 9-00.00 2.74m 10
2 # 375 Jaxxyn Wood 10 Danville 8-06.00 2.59m 8
3 # 301 Hunter Baltazar 10 Boyle County 8-00.00 2.43m 6
4 # 340 Daylan Hodges 11 Burgin 7-06.00 2.28m 4
5 # 494 Shaun Lavin 09 Woodford Cou 7-00.00 2.13m 2
-- # 497 Colin McGowan 09 Woodford Cou NH
-- # 517 Joshua Zeefe 09 Woodford Cou NH
-- # 303 Derek Bernard 12 Boyle County NH