Green County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.22 | Cassie Lindsay | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.24 | Amelia Creason | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
15.89 | Breanna Embry | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.74 | Kassidy Preston | 17th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
34.31 | Breanna Embry | 18th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.65 | Shelby Howell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:15.75 | Anna Coffey | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:17.68 | Kali Graham | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:18.50 | SB | Briana Stilts | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:19.39 | Abby Knoy | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:24.55 | SB | Andrea Thompson | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.45 | Cheyenne Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:58.41 | SB | Kali Graham | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:03.29 | Anna Coffey | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:12.80 | Briana Stilts | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:13.27 | SB | Chelsey Sneed | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:30.09 | SB | Andrea Thompson | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.15 | Gracie Wingler | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:55.46 | Cheyenne Price | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:45.01 | Chelsey Sneed | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:11.88 | Gracie Wingler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:35.44 | Carlee Coffey | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.74 | Emma Renfrow | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:05.00 | Angel Priddy | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:08.87 | SB | Aly Rose | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.67 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:25.26 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:29.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | Makenzie Dziabula | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8 | Brianna Purvis | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-4 | Shauna Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-11 | SB | Savannah Buckman | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-9.5 | Shelby Howell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-1.5 | Shauna Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Cassie Lindsay | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-0 | Abby Knoy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-11 | Faith Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
64-4 | Macie Russell | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
57-8 | Heaven Cooper | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | Faith Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-5 | Macie Russell | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-6 | SB | Autumn Sidebottom | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
19-2 | Heaven Cooper | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | SB | Daniel Sidebottom | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.36 | SB | Chayse York | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.75 | Daniel Sidebottom | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28.26 | Zack Ferguson | 17th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.01 | Bradley Abell | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58.86 | SB | Kanin Dziabula | 8th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
1:03.93 | SB | Kobe Graham | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:04.62 | Walker Boggs | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1:16.07 | Miguel Lugo | 30th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.96 | Dedrick Troxell | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:20.96 | Nash Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:23.60 | SB | Rylee Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.45 | Dedrick Troxell | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:59.23 | Bradley Abell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:11.11 | Rylee Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:12.83 | Austin Purvis | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.49 | Grant Karnes | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:05.65 | Mason Stone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.11 | Javon Embry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.83 | Javon Embry | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.97 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.88 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.24 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Nash Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-8 | SB | Bryant Mitchell | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3.5 | Javon Embry | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-0 | Tyron Poynter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-6.5 | Zack Ferguson | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11-10 | Darian Mitchell | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3.5 | Javon Embry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-3 | SB | Tyron Poynter | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28-4.75 | Zack Ferguson | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Kobe Graham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
114-4 | Thaddeus Moon | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
95-1.5 | Blake Houchens | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
77-5 | Eric Stallard | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
75-11 | SB | Cody Ray | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
63-0 | Jordan Eastham | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-3 | Thaddeus Moon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-10 | Blake Houchens | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-5 | Eric Stallard | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-0 | Jordan Eastham | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
22-3 | SB | Cody Ray | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |