Oldham County Middle School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.68 Shauvi Kennedy 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
15.03 Ashleigh Anderson 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
15.81 Madison Schupp 11th Finals H3 Complete Results
16.60 Ellen Durrett 13th Finals H4 Complete Results
17.23 McKenzie Bowman 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
17.51 Camryn Morgan 17th Finals H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.01 Shauvi Kennedy 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
32.84 Alexis Wise 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
34.92 McKenzie Bowman 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
35.12 Addie Husband 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
35.66 SB Rayya Beckington 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.16 Shauvi Kennedy 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.20 Ana Thomas 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:16.52 SB Rebecca Kainer 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:18.71 Isabelle Elmore 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:31.55 Ella Henage 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:37.83 SB Grace Wayland 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:48.64 Abigail Zaranko 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:55.27 Sammy Freeland 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:01.66 Kynzlei Bassett 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:15.82 Riley Dant 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:53.96 Grace Wayland 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:59.66 Meaghan O'Leary 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:03.10 Sammy Freeland 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:23.72 Ailey McIntyre 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:26.39 SB Kynzlei Bassett 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:42.24 SB Isabelle Elmore 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.96 Reese Kulmer 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
20.19 SB Ashleigh Anderson 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
20.99 Mae Holton 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
21.08 SB Ellen Durrett 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
24.72 SB McKenzie Bowman 17th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Hurdles
35.87 SB Kaylee Burns 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
36.35 SB Jada Johnson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
40.75 Ellen Durrett 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
41.98 Mae Holton 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
42.54 SB Katie Osborne 13th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
58.01 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:04.25 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:19.27 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:36.91 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-2 SB Avery Holmes 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-0 SB Ashleigh Anderson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
13-3 Ella Henage 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12-11 Kaylee Burns 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
25-11 SB Ailey McIntyre 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
56-9 Sarah Freeland 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
51-8 SB Madeline Lay 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
44-0 SB Grace Wendel 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
34-9 Madison Jordan 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
29-3 SB Sarah Freeland 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
25-5 Grace Beville 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-8.5 SB Grace Wendel 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
18-4 SB Tyler Dunn 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
TurboJav
72-1.25 SB Madeline Lay 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
66-6.75 SB Sarah Freeland 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
49-9.5 Ailey McIntyre 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
32-1.75 Madison Jordan 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.34 SB Bryan Coleman 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
12.98 Nate Heidenreich 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
15.05 SB John Tyler Bottorff 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
16.44 Peyton George 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
18.13 Caden Bowman 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.33 Bryan Coleman 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
27.10 SB Caden Snell 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
29.80 Issac Starr 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
32.38 SB Kane Cissell 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
39.29 SB Rory McIntyre 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
58.45 Caden Snell 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:01.69 Tyler Lindemier 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:12.89 Jacob Kersey 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:42.05 SB Conlan Drury 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:26.46 Ian Hobbs 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:37.47 SB Gus Bratetic 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:58.30 Zeppelin Tang 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:59.77 SB Phillip Scully 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:05.71 Quinn Smith 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:40.51 Conlan Drury 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:11.76 Ian Hobbs 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:29.10 Gus Bratetic 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:05.91 Joseph Dennis 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:14.96 Jacob Dant 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:41.10 Phillip Scully 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
21.66 Rory McIntyre 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
22.11 SB Samuel Purvis 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
23.94 Caden Bowman 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Hurdles
36.52 SB Mack Williams 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
38.02 SB John Tyler Bottorff 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
42.30 Rory McIntyre 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
42.56 SB Caden Bowman 12th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.55 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:57.41 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:13.49 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:07.97 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-0 Tyler Lindemier 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-10 Brandon Tipton 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-2 Kane Cissell 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-6 Brandon Tipton 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
14-6 Tyler Lindemier 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-7 Kane Cissell 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-5 SB Caden Bowman 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-5 SB Jack Holton 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-8 Jacob Dant 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
31-7 Brandon Tipton 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-5 SB Kane Cissell 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-0 SB Samuel Purvis 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
96-2 SB Bryan Coleman 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
76-11 Solomon Jones 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
76-10 SB Zeppelin Tang 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
73-0 SB Thomas Nash 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
51-4 SB Tyler Zahradnicek 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
40-4.5 SB Bryan Coleman 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
27-2.5 Solomon Jones 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-0 SB Thomas Nash 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-0.4 SB Zeppelin Tang 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-0.2 SB Tyler Zahradnicek 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
TurboJav
100-5.75 Caden Snell 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
95-3.25 SB Joseph Dennis 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
89-6 SB Nate Heidenreich 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
70-11.5 Mack Williams 6th Finals H1 Complete Results