Event 2 Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wayland, Grace 7 Oldham Count 10:49.71 1
2 Gilvin, Josie 8 Our Lady of Lourdes 11:05.52 2
3 Arnold, Larra Grace 8 Barret Tradi 11:13.53 3
4 Swiatek, Taylor 7 Barret Tradi 11:13.60 4
5 Meyer, Ellie 7 St. Raphael 11:20.11
6 Henage, Ella 8 Oldham Count 11:22.56 5
7 Giles, Katie 8 North Oldham 11:25.45 6
8 Schmitt, Julia 6 North Oldham 11:26.18 7
9 Treinen, Mia 8 Noe Middle School 11:29.27 8
10 Willman, Raelyn 8 St. Bernard 11:35.07
11 Smith, Katie 6 North Oldham 11:36.79 9
12 Burns, Kaylee 8 Oldham Count 11:40.13 10
13 Scanlan, Betsy 7 Our Lady of Lourdes 11:40.24 11
14 Craddock, Mary 8 Sacred Heart 11:40.34 12
15 Krueger, Chloe 7 St. Peters L 11:41.08 13
16 Secor, Jessica 7 Northeast Striders 11:41.33
17 French, Mary Kathryn 7 Northeast Striders 11:41.69
18 Farnsley, Nicole 8 Noe Middle School 11:43.13 14
19 Lovan, Olivia 8 Southern Ind 11:43.14
20 Baker, Lily 7 St. Peters L 11:44.27 15
21 Pape, Sarah 8 St. Agnes 11:44.81 16
22 O'Leary, Meaghan 7 Oldham Count 11:46.36 17
23 Sandy, Courtney 8 Crosby Middl 11:48.40 18
24 Bramer, Reese 6 North Oldham 11:48.86 19
25 King, Kelsey 8 South Oldham 11:49.83
26 Freeland, Sammy 7 Oldham Count 11:51.83 20
27 Clarkson, Allison 8 Northeast Striders 11:58.71
28 Trapp, Megan 6 Barret Tradi 12:02.63 21
29 Neal, Riley 8 North Oldham 12:06.45 22
30 Ralenkotter, Katelin 8 E.J. Hayes M 12:08.52 23
31 Smithee, Mallory 6 Barret Tradi 12:08.53 24
32 Sanner, Layce 8 E.J. Hayes M 12:09.85 25
33 Wiedmar, Sophie 8 North Oldham 12:17.62 26
34 Schaefer, Samantha 8 St. Agnes 12:19.93 27
35 Fain, Aspen 8 North Oldham 12:21.12 28
36 Talbott, Emma 8 Sacred Heart 12:24.85 29
37 Turner, Ellie 7 North Oldham 12:27.70
38 Scott, Lauren 6 North Oldham 12:30.04
39 Makk, Sophia 6 North Oldham 12:30.57
40 Whaley, Janna 7 E.J. Hayes M 12:31.36 30
41 Wendling, Daisy 6 North Oldham 12:33.68
42 Tan, Katie 7 Crosby Middl 12:34.50 31
43 Stoutt, Savannah 7 Holy Spirit 12:36.58 32
44 Flaherty, Katherine 8 St. Michaels 12:44.27 33
45 Mack, Ambria 8 E.J. Hayes M 12:47.42 34
46 Voelker, Erica 7 Southern Ind 12:47.71
47 Bird, Emily 8 Crosby Middl 12:51.01 35
48 Beach, Amelia 8 Crosby Middl 12:52.03 36
49 Zamborini, Gianna 7 Crosby Middl 12:52.75 37
50 Hoskins, Maci 7 Southern Ind 12:52.97
51 Spears, Hannah 8 Ascension El 12:53.45
52 Anderson, Riley 6 E.J. Hayes M 12:53.71 38
53 Mbaraka, Marya 6 North Oldham 12:54.39
54 Foster, Shaye 7 Field Elementary 12:54.49
55 Bailey, Juliette 7 Walden 12:55.14
56 Anderson, Eden 6 E.J. Hayes M 12:57.06 39
57 Bandy, Claire 8 Southern Ind 12:57.50
58 Pollio, Liza 6 Kammerer Mid 12:59.56 40
59 Fadel, Abigail 8 North Oldham 13:00.70
60 Rudisell, Sydney 7 John Paul II 13:00.92 41
61 Ruml, Hollings 7 Sacred Heart 13:02.96 42
62 Sherman, Kate 7 St. Michaels 13:03.38 43
63 Jacobi, Abigail 8 St. Peters L 13:04.49 44
64 Grady, Rosie 8 Southern Ind 13:08.29
65 Kulmer, Reese 8 Oldham Count 13:08.34 45
66 Blandford, Lilly 7 Sacred Heart 13:09.78 46
67 Bassett, Kynzlei 8 Oldham Count 13:10.27 47
68 Hamilton, Jaylah 6 Kammerer Mid 13:10.76 48
69 May, Julia 6 North Oldham 13:12.23
70 Strange, Loreli 6 Noe Middle School 13:14.61 49
71 Parks, Roslyn 6 North Oldham 13:16.48
72 Dierken, Anna 8 St. Albert t 13:16.96 50
73 Weigel, Emma 8 John Paul II 13:17.47 51
74 El-Amin, Amina 8 E.J. Hayes M 13:17.78 52
75 Jerome, Sophie 8 St. Michaels 13:18.19 53
76 Mcintyre, Cammie 8 St. Michaels 13:18.20 54
77 Biro, Esther 8 Noe Middle School 13:18.39 55
78 Doyle, Katelyn 8 E.J. Hayes M 13:21.48
79 Blakey, Julia 8 North Oldham 13:22.35
80 Moore, Charlotte 7 Sacred Heart 13:26.38 56
81 Payne, Raven 7 Ramsey 13:26.75 57
82 Jewell, Maggie 7 Crosby Middl 13:28.17 58
83 Talbott, Gabriella 8 Kammerer Mid 13:28.38 59
84 Maguire, Mia 8 St. Michaels 13:28.85 60
85 Baker, Holland 7 Field Elementary 13:30.07
86 Hinkle, Liz 8 Our Lady of Lourdes 13:30.08 61
87 Chism, Rylee 7 Oldham Count 13:30.72
88 Warren, Emma 8 Our Lady of Lourdes 13:31.89 62
89 VonAllmen, Piper 7 Kammerer Mid 13:34.34 63
90 Robison, Cami 7 Oldham Count 13:34.60
91 Robbins, Mackenzie 8 St. Bernard 13:37.72
92 Dawson, Caroline 6 North Oldham 13:39.09
93 Jones, Chloe 8 Kammerer Mid 13:39.98 64
94 Elmore, Isabelle 7 Oldham Count 13:41.00
95 Myers, Natalie 6 Barret Tradi 13:41.97 65
96 Dahlgren, Galorielle 7 E.J. Hayes M 13:43.69
97 Arnold, Caroline 8 St. Albert t 13:46.08 66
98 Wallace, Abigail 7 Christian Ac 13:46.63 67
99 Dawson, Sarah Catherin 8 North Oldham 13:46.65
100 Cummins, Peyton 7 Christian Ac 13:48.48 68
101 Hoyer, Paige 7 North Oldham 13:49.12
102 Hardy, Sarah Kate 6 North Oldham 13:49.19
103 York, Savannah 8 Northeast Striders 13:49.31
104 Moore, Grace 7 Sacred Heart 13:49.53 69
105 Bunch, Jazmin 7 Kammerer Mid 13:52.77 70
106 Perkins, Elizabeth 8 Ramsey 13:53.39 71
107 Holton, Mae 7 Oldham Count 13:53.84
108 Wilkins, Emma 7 Christian Ac 13:54.11 72
109 Zaranko, Abigail 7 Oldham Count 13:56.84
110 Matthews, Bethany 7 Holy Spirit 13:57.39 73
111 Richardson, McKinley 6 Kammerer Mid 13:57.90 74
112 Kelley, Bessie 7 Sacred Heart 13:57.96 75
113 Randle, Hallie 7 St. Peters L 13:59.71 76
114 Casey, Cameron 7 Crosby Middl 13:59.91 77
115 Helm, Gracie 8 St. Michaels 14:00.58 78
116 Pray, Marilyn 7 St. Raphael 14:01.78
117 Davis, Grace 7 Sacred Heart 14:02.14
118 Webb, Riley 5 Louisville C 14:02.81 79
119 Lomax, Morgan 7 St. Albert t 14:04.35 80
120 Mohlenkamp, Alice 7 Holy Spirit 14:05.22 81
121 Johnson, Jada 8 Oldham Count 14:06.06
122 Carothers, Riley 7 St. Peters L 14:10.03 82
123 Dehart, Alexis 8 St. Bernard 14:11.14
124 McKnight, Carolin 7 Noe Middle School 14:11.26 83
125 Yochum, Isabella 7 St. Agnes 14:11.82 84
126 Siegel, Bella 7 John Paul II 14:14.80 85
127 Thompson, Ava 7 North Oldham 14:16.39
128 Say, Samantha 6 North Oldham 14:16.43
129 Sigg, Sally 8 Kammerer Mid 14:19.10
130 Mayrose, Anna 8 John Paul II 14:20.58 86
131 Brown, Gracie 6 Noe Middle School 14:22.51 87
132 Perry, Madysin 7 St. Peters L 14:22.70 88
133 Land, Lauren 7 St. Agnes 14:22.84 89
134 Smith, Alyssa 8 St. Mary Aca 14:26.83 90
135 Shannon, Eva 7 Sacred Heart 14:27.16
136 Thompson, Jakayla 7 Ramsey 14:27.40 91
137 Ralston, Trinity 7 Ramsey 14:29.27 92
138 England, Kaylin 7 St. Patrick School 14:30.22
139 Feitl, Sydney 7 Crosby Middl 14:32.03
140 Ricketts, LilyKate 7 E.J. Hayes M 14:32.85
141 Gross, Natalie 8 Ascension El 14:33.28
142 Cunningham, Gwyneth 7 Field Elementary 14:33.30
143 Austin, Maura 6 Our Lady of Lourdes 14:34.01 93
144 Naiser, Sophie 6 North Oldham 14:34.36
145 Lane, Amaya 7 Crosby Middl 14:38.31
146 Luna, Andrea 7 Crosby Middl 14:38.31
147 Hicks, Molly 8 Kammerer Mid 14:38.60
148 Cunningham, Reese 6 Barret Tradi 14:40.91 94
149 Jones, Anna 7 Noe Middle School 14:41.37 95
150 Holmquist, Jasmine 7 North Oldham 14:44.22
151 Moreno, Valentina 7 Sacred Heart 14:44.26
152 Bauer, Sydney 8 North Oldham 14:44.54
153 Finn-Osborne, Katie 8 Oldham Count 14:44.72
154 Sweasy, Olivia 8 Oldham Count 14:45.64
155 Davis, Shelby 7 Holy Trinity 14:47.76
156 Husted, Julia 8 Our Lady of Lourdes 14:49.71 96
157 Wiegandt, Callie 8 Notre Dame A 14:51.88
158 Elliott, Caroline 8 Sacred Heart 14:52.64
159 Mason, Chloe 8 Our Lady of Lourdes 14:54.92 97
160 Henderson, Emma 7 Crosby Middl 14:54.98
161 Dahl, Sarah 8 St. Martha 14:55.62
162 Miller, Maddox 7 Holy Trinity 14:55.77
163 Davis, Hannah 8 Sacred Heart 14:56.67
164 Henn, Madison 7 Ramsey 14:58.18 98
165 Breitenstein, Lawren 7 St. Mary Aca 14:59.57 99
166 Chenoweth, Cameron 7 Noe Middle School 15:01.50
167 Hargan, Isabel 7 Ramsey 15:02.60 100
168 King, Alexus 7 St. Raphael 15:04.11
169 Sirchio, Sophie 6 Louisville C 15:05.12 101
170 Ralston, Elaina 7 St. Mary Aca 15:05.94 102
171 Titus, Emily 7 St. Peters L 15:06.67 103
172 Whelan, Elizabeth 7 Holy Spirit 15:07.44 104
173 Stratman, Kara 8 Barret Tradi 15:08.06 105
174 Schaefer, Audessa 6 Barret Tradi 15:10.13
175 Barber, Ameila 8 Noe Middle School 15:16.49
176 Schickel, Anna 8 St. Aloysius 15:16.63
177 Geisler, Leah 6 Barret Tradi 15:16.83
178 Ransdell, Mollie 6 North Oldham 15:18.40
179 Frey, Caitlyn 7 St. Raphael 15:21.12
180 Henn, Jordan 7 Ramsey 15:23.56 106
181 Dunn, Tyler 7 Oldham Count 15:24.53
182 Polio, Marissa 8 St. Edward 15:27.68
183 Browning, Alissa 8 Southern Ind 15:28.75
184 Allen, Madison 8 Southern Ind 15:28.77
185 O'Bryan, Isabella 7 St. Agnes 15:30.90 107
186 Decker, Delaney 7 St. Agnes 15:31.21 108
187 Beierle, Haley 8 Ascension El 15:35.14
188 Petty, Emma 7 St. Agnes 15:41.77 109
189 Grant, Elizabeth 7 St. Mary Aca 15:45.83 110
190 Lorenz, Ophelia 7 St. Agnes 15:53.32
191 Berg, Emma 7 St. Albert t 15:57.12 111
192 Buckingham, Riley 7 Crosby Middl 15:59.56
193 Knight, Ashley 7 Noe Middle School 16:05.31
194 Bailey, Isabella 7 Kammerer Mid 16:11.85
195 Stratman, Krista 8 Barret Tradi 16:13.04
196 Waldo, Maggie 8 St. Aloysius 16:16.49
197 Marquette, Sydney 8 Our Lady of Lourdes 16:18.30
198 Whitham, Hadley 7 John Paul II 16:20.44 112
199 Wearsch, Megan 5 Christian Ac 16:21.17 113
200 Raczynski, Layla 6 North Oldham 16:31.99
201 Brown, Mckenna 8 Southern Ind 16:34.64
202 Chambers, Paige 7 Christian Ac 16:36.51 114
203 Dermody, Kayla 7 Anchorage 16:46.84
204 Edwards, Aida 6 Louisville C 16:47.88 115
205 Dale, Makiah 7 St. Bernard 16:52.40
206 Russell, Laura 8 St. Martha 16:54.64
207 Klinge, Olivia 7 St. Peters L 16:59.64
208 Freeman, Gabriella 6 Kammerer Mid 17:00.05
209 Bolin, Baylee 8 St. Mary Aca 17:01.29 116
210 Royalty, Taylor 6 Christian Ac 17:02.99 117
211 Davenport, Isabella 6 Barret Tradi 17:04.83
212 Bean, Meredith 8 St. Peters L 17:05.27
213 Haller, Alexis 7 Louisville C 17:06.07 118
214 Njuguna, Gabrielle 6 Kammerer Mid 17:11.03
215 Dalrymple, Maggie 7 St. Albert t 17:21.79 119
216 Jordan, Madison 7 Oldham Count 17:28.96
217 Brooks, Avery 7 St. Peters L 17:33.14
218 Teff, Norah 7 Holy Spirit 17:36.52 120
219 Beams, Ava 6 Barret Tradi 17:38.77
220 Gould, Sophia 7 Christian Ac 17:38.96 121
221 Brockman, Emma 8 Noe Middle School 17:40.96
222 Parrill, Tricia 8 St. Margaret Mary 17:52.36
223 Billiter, Sophie 7 Crosby Middl 17:52.64
224 Kothrade, Audrey 7 North Oldham 17:58.24
225 Piegols, Emma 7 St. Mary Aca 18:01.31 122
226 McGuire, Julia 8 Crosby Middl 18:05.89
227 Storm, Madilyn 7 St. Mary Aca 18:15.79 123
228 Fitzpatrick, Kennedy 7 Barret Tradi 18:33.31
229 Kaufman, Olivia 8 St. Patrick School 18:36.80
230 Good, Georgia 8 Louisville C 19:04.95 124
231 Gomez, Elizabeth 8 St. Aloysius 19:36.29
232 Elder, Elise 7 Holy Trinity 19:46.76
233 Gumlaw, Alli 6 North Oldham 19:51.70
234 Day, Abigail 6 Kammerer Mid 19:54.13
235 Blood, Lainie 7 St. Martha 21:00.78
236 Barnett, Olivia 7 St. Edward 21:08.95
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oldham County Middle Scho 53 1 5 10 17 20 45 47
Total Time: 57:30.59
Average: 11:30.12
2 North Oldham Middle Schoo 63 6 7 9 19 22 26 28
Total Time: 58:23.73
Average: 11:40.75
3 Barret Traditional Middle 117 3 4 21 24 65 94 105
Total Time: 1:00:20.26
Average: 12:04.06
4 E.J. Hayes Middle School 150 23 25 30 34 38 39 52
Total Time: 1:02:30.86
Average: 12:30.18
5 Crosby Middle School 157 18 31 35 36 37 58 77
Total Time: 1:02:58.69
Average: 12:35.74
6 Sacred Heart Model School 185 12 29 42 46 56 69 75
Total Time: 1:03:44.31
Average: 12:44.87
7 Noe Middle School 209 8 14 49 55 83 87 95
Total Time: 1:03:56.66
Average: 12:47.34
8 Our Lady of Lourdes 229 2 11 61 62 93 96 97
Total Time: 1:04:21.74
Average: 12:52.35
9 St. Peters Lutheran Schoo 230 13 15 44 76 82 88 103
Total Time: 1:04:39.58
Average: 12:55.92
10 St. Michaels 243 33 43 53 54 60 78
Total Time: 1:05:52.89
Average: 13:10.58
11 Kammerer Middle School 274 40 48 59 63 64 70 74
Total Time: 1:06:53.02
Average: 13:22.61
12 St. Agnes 323 16 27 84 89 107 108 109
Total Time: 1:08:10.30
Average: 13:38.06
13 John Paul II Academy 375 41 51 85 86 112
Total Time: 1:11:14.21
Average: 14:14.85
14 Ramsey 409 57 71 91 92 98 100 106
Total Time: 1:11:14.99
Average: 14:15.00
15 Holy Spirit 410 32 73 81 104 120
Total Time: 1:13:23.15
Average: 14:40.63
16 St. Albert the Great 426 50 66 80 111 119
Total Time: 1:14:26.30
Average: 14:53.26
17 Christian Academy Middle 434 67 68 72 113 114 117 121
Total Time: 1:14:26.90
Average: 14:53.38
18 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi 517 90 99 102 110 116 122 123
Total Time: 1:17:19.46
Average: 15:27.90
19 Louisville Collegiate Mid 537 79 101 115 118 124
Total Time: 1:22:06.83
Average: 16:25.37