Event 10 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC EL Boys A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sierpina, Roman 5 Sacred Heart 7:12.70 1
2 Whitlow, Luke 4 Harmony Elem 7:18.78 2
3 Cargould, Brooks 5 Goshen Elementary 7:23.09 3
4 Cull, Caden 5 Audubon Trad 7:26.73
5 Ransdell, Jack 4 Goshen Elementary 7:28.00 4
6 Green, Eli 3 Goshen Elementary 7:29.37 5
7 Brodsky, Connor 4 Goshen Elementary 7:29.78 6
8 Chandler, Sam 5 Bloom Elementary 7:31.89 7
9 Ryan, Kobe 5 Dunn Elementary 7:34.98 8
10 Laughlin, Isaiah 5 Harmony Elem 7:42.74 9
11 Clark, Isaac 5 Norton Elementary 7:48.99 10
12 Whitlock, Matthew 5 Centerfield 7:50.83 11
13 Van Laningham, Paul 4 Cooper Middle 7:51.27 12
14 Maley, Ryson 3 Goshen Elementary 7:54.13 13
15 Baker, Sam 5 Cooper Middle 7:57.55 14
16 Smothers, Dashal 5 St. Matthews 7:57.80 15
17 Hamilton, Luke 6 Louisville H 7:57.85 16
18 Carnes, Isaac 4 Carter Tradi 7:59.53 17
19 Hicks, Ethan 4 Farmer Elementary 8:00.16 18
20 Ungar, Jackson 5 St. Matthews 8:00.85 19
21 Rickards, Cooper 5 Goshen Elementary 8:01.09 20
22 Schmittel, Gray 5 Harmony Elem 8:01.85 21
23 Cameron, Wes 4 Dunn Elementary 8:02.35 22
24 Shaps, Ryan 5 Kentucky Cou 8:02.75
25 Lampton, Turner 5 Goshen Elementary 8:03.86 23
26 Vickery, Logan 5 Highlands La 8:05.54 24
27 Krezmien, Lincoln 3 Harmony Elem 8:05.60 25
28 Ludwick, Aiden 5 Dunn Elementary 8:06.44 26
29 Elliott, Thomas 5 Sacred Heart 8:06.99 27
30 Oetken, Eli 5 St. Francis 8:09.75
31 Ruml, Whit 5 Sacred Heart 8:11.04 28
32 Dillon, Leo 5 St. Francis 8:11.09
33 Hudson, Colt 5 Goshen Elementary 8:12.19
34 Hair, Baylor 5 Carter Tradi 8:13.07 29
35 Caple, Spencer 5 Eisenhower E 8:14.04 30
36 Cunningham, Davis 3 Dunn Elementary 8:14.76 31
37 Cameron, Will 2 Dunn Elementary 8:15.29 32
38 Owen, Elias 5 Louisville C 8:15.96 33
39 Cummings, Cooper 5 Eisenhower E 8:16.06 34
40 Clark, Eli 4 Norton Elementary 8:16.84 35
41 Martin, Ethan 5 Cooper Middle 8:21.35 36
42 Revo, Bryce 5 Muhlenberg County 8:22.34 37
43 Mudd, George 4 Louisville H 8:22.86 38
44 Solon, Tyler 5 Highlands La 8:23.76 39
45 Short, Eli 4 Cooper Middle 8:24.22 40
46 Hoover, Isaac 5 Cooper Middle 8:24.35 41
47 Cox, Brendan 4 Goshen Elementary 8:24.49
48 Cimba, Bates 4 Harmony Elem 8:24.51 42
49 Ross, Austin 4 Carter Tradi 8:26.18 43
50 McCoy, Eli 5 St. Matthews 8:27.04 44
51 Lindman, Parker 5 Harmony Elem 8:29.40 45
52 Powell, Avery 5 Bloom Elementary 8:32.78 46
53 Jenkins, Brady 5 Norton Elementary 8:33.66 47
54 Weinrich, Thomas 4 Bloom Elementary 8:33.78 48
55 Wilson, Jordan 5 Carter Tradi 8:34.12 49
56 Combs, Jackson 5 Spencer Coun 8:35.04 50
57 Raymond, Thomas 4 Dunn Elementary 8:35.23 51
58 Talbott, Carson 5 Sacred Heart 8:35.54 52
59 Whitley, Corbin 4 Kenwood Stat 8:36.53 53
60 Dunlap, Ian 4 Harmony Elem 8:37.15 54
61 Taylor, Jackson 4 Bates Elementary 8:37.95 55
62 Gipson, Grady 5 Centerfield 8:39.29 56
63 Walker, James 2 Dunn Elementary 8:39.61 57
64 Owen, Quentin 5 Louisville C 8:41.85 58
65 Bitner, Asher 5 Highlands La 8:43.38 59
66 Magers, Callen 4 Bates Elementary 8:43.45 60
67 Mattingly, Dalton 5 Carter Tradi 8:43.52 61
68 Rogers, Grant 4 Norton Elementary 8:43.53 62
69 Goldsmith, Luke 3 Bates Elementary 8:44.03 63
70 Cauthen, Crawford 4 Goshen Elementary 8:44.39
71 Quirk, Liam 4 Norton Elementary 8:44.66 64
72 Hafendorfer, Charlie 5 Lowe Element 8:45.53 65
73 Carter, Joseph 5 Lowe Element 8:46.36 66
74 Kozoll, Ian 5 Hawthorne El 8:48.03 67
75 Lutgen, Jake 4 Harmony Elem 8:48.36
76 Drury, Lincoln 4 Muhlenberg County 8:49.95 68
77 Mack, C. Allen 3 Centerfield 8:49.96 69
78 David, Lucas 4 Dunn Elementary 8:50.08
79 Hayden, Nicholas 5 Bowen Elementary 8:50.74 70
80 Atzinger, Aidan 5 Eisenhower E 8:51.64 71
81 Gardner, Wes 4 Dunn Elementary 8:52.36
82 Meers, Noah 4 Bloom Elementary 8:53.97 72
83 Hutchins, Carson 4 Harmony Elem 8:54.20
84 Liu, Elijah 4 Bloom Elementary 8:56.78 73
85 Cox, Ryan 2 Hawthorne El 8:58.18 74
86 Cecil, Connor 5 Kenwood Stat 8:58.40 75
87 Williams, Reece 5 Lowe Element 8:59.18 76
88 McCartney, Marshall 4 Portland Christian 8:59.29 77
89 Caple, Parker 3 Eisenhower E 9:01.92 78
90 Stenton, Michael 4 Lowe Element 9:02.84 79
91 Mefford, Easton 5 Muhlenberg County 9:03.28 80
92 Brooks, Sebastian 5 Portland Christian 9:04.08 81
93 Tamiya, Masao 4 Chenoweth El 9:04.20 82
94 Gunterman, Erick 5 Chenoweth El 9:04.80 83
95 Misner, Gavin 4 St. Matthews 9:04.97 84
96 English, Ryne 5 St. Matthews 9:05.61 85
97 Murphy, Buck 4 Spencer Coun 9:06.22 86
98 White, Peter 5 Sacred Heart 9:06.60 87
99 Hanners, Jack 4 Farmer Elementary 9:07.76 88
100 Rose, Earl 3 Spencer Coun 9:07.99 89
101 Riddle, Brady 4 Spencer Coun 9:08.80 90
102 Ammons, Braden 4 Harmony Elem 9:09.92
103 Ewing, Cole 3 Cooper Middle 9:10.04 91
104 Turner, Gabriel 5 Highlands La 9:10.16 92
105 Nelson, Aaden 5 Lowe Element 9:10.26 93
106 Anselmo, Colin 3 Bates Elementary 9:11.56 94
107 Bowman, Graham 4 Kenwood Stat 9:11.74 95
108 Mowry, Jack 4 Dunn Elementary 9:11.95
109 Von Allmen, Nicolas 5 Norton Elementary 9:12.48 96
110 Gordon, Beau 4 Highlands La 9:12.68 97
111 Cook, Paxton 3 Chenoweth El 9:13.04 98
112 Yang, Alex 5 Norton Elementary 9:14.72 99
113 Martin, Ryan 4 Bowen Elementary 9:14.93 100
114 Brown, Aidan 5 Kenwood Stat 9:15.23 101
115 Hill, Joshua 3 Oldham Count 9:16.35 102
116 Miller, James 5 Louisville C 9:16.50 103
117 Morrell, Judah 5 Highlands La 9:18.79 104
118 Cook, Matthew 5 Spencer Coun 9:19.99 105
119 White, Henry 5 Sacred Heart 9:20.64 106
120 Henderson, Shawn 5 Portland Christian 9:21.20 107
121 Hart, Logan 4 Spencer Coun 9:23.08 108
122 Powell, Nate 5 Kenwood Stat 9:23.64 109
123 Dillon, Jake 2 Centerfield 9:24.78 110
124 Washam, Ian 5 Norton Elementary 9:25.54
125 Hall, Kaleb 3 Chenoweth El 9:25.69 111
126 Morton, Alex 5 Farmer Elementary 9:26.44 112
127 Barber, Lachlan 5 Bloom Elementary 9:27.69 113
128 Crask, Caleb 4 Kenwood Stat 9:29.08 114
129 Ennis, Gus 5 Lowe Element 9:29.66 115
130 Thelen, Noah 5 Cooper Middle 9:30.30 116
131 Morgan, Matthew 4 Bates Elementary 9:31.05 117
132 Davis, Andrew 4 Norton Elementary 9:32.10
133 Woosley, Chase 3 Eisenhower E 9:32.39 118
134 Smith, Andrew 4 Eisenhower E 9:34.68 119
135 McNally, Rylan 5 Bloom Elementary 9:35.00 120
136 Sanford, Jacob 4 Lowe Element 9:35.33 121
137 Soeder, Tannon 3 Chenoweth El 9:36.74 122
138 Allen, Henry 4 Farmer Elementary 9:36.76 123
139 Magar, Max 5 Highlands La 9:37.12 124
140 Bethel, Miles 5 Muhlenberg County 9:37.16 125
141 Rietow, Finn 3 Bowen Elementary 9:37.59 126
142 Bitner, Benjamin 5 Highlands La 9:38.03
143 O'Dwyer, Mason 3 Centerfield 9:38.77 127
144 Shelton, Jake 5 Oldham Count 9:39.54 128
145 Hunt, Henry 5 Chenoweth El 9:39.87 129
146 O'Shea, Will 4 Norton Elementary 9:42.38
147 Quesada, Leo 4 Louisville C 9:42.64 130
148 Miller, Eliot 3 Louisville C 9:43.37 131
149 Reed, Joey 2 Eminence 9:43.60 132
150 Wilbur, Logan 5 St. Matthews 9:46.19 133
151 Brown, Nicholas 4 Portland Christian 9:46.98 134
152 Seymour, Cody 2 St. Margaret Mary 9:48.46 135
153 Istre, Gregory 5 Portland Christian 9:48.58 136
154 McDermott, Logan 3 St. Matthews 9:49.58 137
155 Boone, Dylon 4 St. Margaret Mary 9:49.70 138
156 Davis, Conner 5 Muhlenberg County 9:49.93 139
157 Kessinger, Colin 4 Kenwood Stat 9:51.08 140
158 Tingle, Waylon 5 Carter Tradi 9:51.75 141
159 Phillips, CJ 4 Eisenhower E 9:52.63 142
160 Harrell, Teddy 2 Louisville C 9:52.89 143
161 Elmore, Foster 3 Oldham Count 9:53.33 144
162 Holton, George 3 Oldham Count 9:53.43 145
163 Doyle, Cooper 2 Centerfield 9:54.30 146
164 Baisas, Dante 5 Bowen Elementary 9:54.94 147
165 James, Jake 5 Kenwood Stat 9:55.60
166 Fix, Ben 5 Oldham Count 9:59.46 148
167 Hanel, Issac 4 Highlands La 10:00.15
168 Batrice, Hayden 4 Bowen Elementary 10:00.93 149
169 Kulmer, Keston 3 Oldham Count 10:02.64 150
170 Stivers, Gentry 5 Eminence 10:03.20 151
171 Cooksey, Isaiah 2 Hawthorne El 10:03.41 152
172 Turner, Jude 4 Highlands La 10:05.74
173 Abell, Ryan 5 Chenoweth El 10:06.66 153
174 Cannon, Avery 5 Kenwood Stat 10:08.30
175 Krumhansl, William 5 Louisville H 10:09.26 154
176 Hillis, Sam 4 Louisville H 10:09.35 155
177 Graves, Joshua 5 Louisville H 10:09.48 156
178 Ibnmohammed, Malachi 5 Farmer Elementary 10:14.36 157
179 Egbert, Rehaan 4 Hawthorne El 10:14.48 158
180 Humble, Felix 3 Hawthorne El 10:14.88 159
181 Lenahan, Evan 4 Bowen Elementary 10:15.34 160
182 Tasman, Levi 3 Bloom Elementary 10:22.09
183 Mattingly, Nolan 4 Bowen Elementary 10:22.36 161
184 Schmuckie, Logan 3 Eisenhower E 10:23.54
185 Rouchka, Toby 5 St. Margaret Mary 10:24.83 162
186 Shirrell, Rhett 2 Centerfield 10:25.47 163
187 Pawlak, Luke 5 St. Margaret Mary 10:26.62 164
188 Seymour, Cort 5 St. Margaret Mary 10:26.76 165
189 Nolin, Shepherd 5 Louisville H 10:26.93 166
190 Siegner, Cole 5 Kentucky Cou 10:27.37
191 Brown, John Henry 3 Louisville C 10:30.46 167
192 Burke, George 5 Chenoweth El 10:33.31
193 Pearman, Ben 4 St. Matthews 10:34.58
194 Franz, Benjamin 5 St. Matthews 10:35.27
195 Durrett, Blaine 5 Eminence 10:39.65 168
196 Thornsberry, Bramer 5 Farmer Elementary 10:46.19 169
197 Shirrell, Case 4 Centerfield 10:46.73
198 Marks, Conner 3 Bates Elementary 10:52.14 170
199 Breeding, Ian 2 Locust Grove 10:53.58
200 Panella, Innis 1 Bowen Elementary 10:54.72
201 Hart, Jack 5 Spencer Coun 11:00.43 171
202 Stivers, Embry 2 Eminence 11:01.12 172
203 Reno-Weber, Paul 1 Hawthorne El 11:06.70 173
204 O'Dwyer, Michael 1 Centerfield 11:13.02
205 Linnean, Joe 5 Oldham Count 11:18.88 174
206 Porter, Gabe 2 Hawthorne El 11:30.54 175
207 Dingman-Root, Sam 4 Louisville C 11:33.13
208 Brozak, Dane 3 Centerfield 11:34.01
209 Selch, Colin 5 Farmer Elementary 11:36.38 176
210 Groves, Rj 4 Bates Elementary 11:37.77 177
211 Gillespie, Harper 5 Louisville H 11:52.59 178
212 Holland, Avery 5 Eminence 11:53.10 179
213 Berry, Brax 0 Eminence 13:07.19 180
214 Holland, Cooper 3 Eminence 13:12.24 181
215 Reed, Jackson 0 Eminence 13:18.36
216 Winstead, John 5 Spencer Coun 13:55.21
217 Grin, Caelin 5 Eminence 14:32.01
218 Young, Avin 5 Eminence 14:43.84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Goshen Elementary 31 3 4 5 6 13 20 23
Total Time: 37:44.37
Average: 7:32.88
2 Harmony Elementary School 99 2 9 21 25 42 45 54
Total Time: 39:33.48
Average: 7:54.70
3 Dunn Elementary 119 8 22 26 31 32 51 57
Total Time: 40:13.82
Average: 8:02.77
4 Cooper Middle 143 12 14 36 40 41 91 116
Total Time: 40:58.74
Average: 8:11.75
5 Sacred Heart Model School 195 1 27 28 52 87 106
Total Time: 41:12.87
Average: 8:14.58
6 Carter Traditional Elemen 199 17 29 43 49 61 141
Total Time: 41:56.42
Average: 8:23.29
7 Norton Elementary 218 10 35 47 62 64 96 99
Total Time: 42:07.68
Average: 8:25.54
8 Bloom Elementary 246 7 46 48 72 73 113 120
Total Time: 42:29.20
Average: 8:29.84
9 St. Matthews Elementary 247 15 19 44 84 85 133 137
Total Time: 42:36.27
Average: 8:31.26
10 Highlands Latin School 311 24 39 59 92 97 104 124
Total Time: 43:35.52
Average: 8:43.11
11 Eisenhower Elementary Sch 331 30 34 71 78 118 119 142
Total Time: 43:56.05
Average: 8:47.21
12 Centerfield Elementary Sc 373 11 56 69 110 127 146 163
Total Time: 44:23.63
Average: 8:52.73
13 Lowe Elementary School 379 65 66 76 79 93 115 121
Total Time: 44:44.17
Average: 8:56.84
14 Bates Elementary 389 55 60 63 94 117 170 177
Total Time: 44:48.04
Average: 8:57.61
15 Spencer County Middle Sch 420 50 86 89 90 105 108 171
Total Time: 45:18.04
Average: 9:03.61
16 Kenwood Station Elementar 433 53 75 95 101 109 114 140
Total Time: 45:25.54
Average: 9:05.11
17 Muhlenberg County 449 37 68 80 125 139
Total Time: 45:42.66
Average: 9:08.54
18 Louisville Classical Acad 455 33 58 103 130 131 143 167
Total Time: 45:40.32
Average: 9:08.07
19 Chenoweth Elementary Scho 496 82 83 98 111 122 129 153
Total Time: 46:24.47
Average: 9:16.90
20 Farmer Elementary 498 18 88 112 123 157 169 176
Total Time: 46:25.48
Average: 9:17.10
21 Louisville Home School 519 16 38 154 155 156 166 178
Total Time: 46:48.80
Average: 9:21.76
22 Portland Christian 535 77 81 107 134 136
Total Time: 47:00.13
Average: 9:24.03
23 Bowen Elementary 592 70 100 126 147 149 160 161
Total Time: 47:39.13
Average: 9:31.83
24 Hawthorne Elementary 610 67 74 152 158 159 173 175
Total Time: 48:18.98
Average: 9:39.80
25 Oldham County Middle Scho 667 102 128 144 145 148 150 174
Total Time: 48:42.11
Average: 9:44.43
26 St. Margaret Mary 764 135 138 162 164 165
Total Time: 50:56.37
Average: 10:11.28
27 Eminence 802 132 151 168 172 179 180 181
Total Time: 53:20.67
Average: 10:40.14