Lafayette Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.47 | SB | Aiyanna Drake | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.79 | SB | Elizabeth Franklin | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.73 | SB | Aairiona Hayden-Ransom | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.13 | Lamiah Campbell | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.51 | SB | Aairiona Hayden-Ransom | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
59.78 | Lamiah Campbell | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.43 | SB | Elora Mukhopadhyay | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.99 | SB | Ashley Grospitch | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.92 | SB | Bridget Bender | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:30.87 | SB | Ashley Grospitch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:17.45 | SB | Bridget Bender | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:04.62 | Madison Bell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.23 | SB | Maya Homer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.60 | Gweneth Pulley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.64 | SB | Maya Homer | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.23 | Gweneth Pulley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.13 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.52 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:48.44 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Caroline Bernard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Grace Cordle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8 | Caroline Bernard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11 | Grace Cordle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-4 | Moe Ogasawara | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-2.25 | SB | Kristina Leggas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
60-4 | Kayle Sizemore | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-0 | SB | Serina Lin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-10.5 | SB | Allison Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-8 | SB | Amelia Loeffler | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | SB | Malik Price | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.15 | Damon Christopher | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.86 | Jaylen Lawson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.23 | Kobie Neal | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.78 | SB | Isaiah Joy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:12.08 | SB | Justin Chavez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.15 | SB | Ethan DeRossett | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.61 | Justin Chavez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:30.25 | SB | Cameron Morrison | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:54.63 | Joshua Watkins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.13 | Garrison Peets | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.96 | SB | Garrison Peets | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.93 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.02 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.19 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.10 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.5 | William Wharton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3.5 | SB | Malik Price | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 | SB | Bryce Hoagland | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
89-7 | Austin Whitley | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-5 | Jeffrey Tipton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6 | Austin Whitley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | Jeffrey Tipton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |