Boys Results

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.78  2014        Devin Gentry, Male                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   169 Tugbe, Augustine    12 Ballard                  10.75$  1  10   
  2   265 Garnett, Jaylen     12 Central                  10.77$  1   8   
  3   657 Ninamou, Richard    10 Seneca                   10.93   1   6   
  4   447 Warner, Michael     10 MALE                     10.98   1   5   
  5   825 Richardson, Khamra  10 Valley                   11.14   6   4   
  6   876 Black, Zay'Quan     11 Western                  11.15   5   3   
  7   289 Benham, Desmond     11 Doss                     11.17   2   2   
  8   786 Hargrove, Raveion   11 Trotwood (Oh)            11.18   1   1   
  9   798 Shaw, Jalen         12 Trotwood (Oh)            11.19   1 
 10   560 Newhouse, Connor    10 North Oldham             11.23   3 
 11   604 May, Marcquel       11 pleasure ridge           11.25   2 
 12   324 Brown, Nate         10 Eastern                  11.26   3  11.258
 12   429 Clyburn, Darian     11 MALE                     11.26   1  11.258
 14   700 Smith, Kadin        11 Spencer County           11.31   2 
 15   797 Reed, Jay           11 Trotwood (Oh)           x11.33   2 
 16   660 Salter, Quinton     11 Seneca                   11.33   5 
 17   170 Walker, Justin      10 Ballard                  11.36   1 
 18   342 Sloss, Darnell      11 Eastern                  11.38   3 
 19   523 Marlin, Martin      12 North Hardin             11.44   2 
 20   856 Scott, Deontae      09 Waggener                 11.49   3 
 21   851 Irvin, Anthony      10 Waggener                 11.60   4 
 22   298 Richardson, Michae  10 Doss                     11.61   3 
 23   188 Jenkins, William    08 Brown                    11.68   6 
 24   211 Crumes, Demontae    10 Butler                   11.68   5 
 25   522 Lovejoy, Lorenzo    10 North Hardin             11.69   4 
 26   889 Young, Benjamin     12 Western                  11.70   4 
 27   684 Nuckois, Chris      10 Shawnee                  11.73   3  11.723
 27   256 Baker, Ukari        10 Central                  11.73   2  11.723
 29   454 Haynes, Andre       12 Male2                   X11.76   3 
 30   709 Erwin, Clay         10 St. Xavier A             11.79   2 
 31   717 Masterson, Max      12 St. Xavier A             11.84   4 
 32   716 Martinez, Zack      09 St. Xavier A            x11.87   6 
 33   824 Reynolds, Montre    12 Valley                   11.89   6 
 34   790 Lawson, Arthur      11 Trotwood (Oh)           x11.90   3 
 35   273 Northington, Antho  10 Central                 x12.13   4 
 36   464 Stephens, Chris     09 Male2                   X12.17   4 
 37   226 Ward, Jalan         10 Butler                   12.23   6 
 38   378 Davis, Luke         09 Lou. Holy Cross          12.24   6 
 39   369 Tandy, Lamont       10 Fairdale                 12.32   4 
 40   695 Hutt, Trevor        10 Spencer County           12.33   6 
 41   739 Russell, Paul       09 St. Xavier B            X12.34   6 
 42   609 Todd, Darius        11 pleasure ridge           12.65   2 
 43   865 Booker, Derrick     11 Western                 X12.66   5 
 44   888 Thompson, Kenneth   11 Western                 x12.84   5 
 45   263 Downs, Lewis        10 Central                 x12.84   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.50  3/26/2016   Kasuan James, North Hardin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   447 Warner, Michael     10 MALE                     22.27   1  10   
  2   265 Garnett, Jaylen     12 Central                  22.29   1   8   
  3   374 Bearden, Max        12 Lou. Holy Cross          22.49   1   6   
  4   798 Shaw, Jalen         12 Trotwood (Oh)            22.54   1   5   
  5   331 Favors, Bryce       11 Eastern                  22.81   2   4   
  6   825 Richardson, Khamra  10 Valley                   22.84   3   3   
  7   169 Tugbe, Augustine    12 Ballard                  22.86   1   2   
  8   560 Newhouse, Connor    10 North Oldham             22.95   2   1   
  9   657 Ninamou, Richard    10 Seneca                   23.06   1 
 10   786 Hargrove, Raveion   11 Trotwood (Oh)            23.16   1 
 11   883 Shannon, Jaelin     11 Western                  23.16   3 
 12   700 Smith, Kadin        11 Spencer County           23.25   2 
 13   324 Brown, Nate         10 Eastern                  23.28   3 
 14   444 Scheffield, Robert  12 MALE                     23.33   2 
 15   797 Reed, Jay           11 Trotwood (Oh)           x23.43   2 
 16   712 Goldberg, Jax       12 St. Xavier A             23.45   3 
 17   604 May, Marcquel       11 pleasure ridge           23.54   2 
 18   167 Norfleet, Terrence  10 Ballard                  23.85   1 
 19   292 Chamblee, Tyreke    11 Doss                     23.95   5 
 20   454 Haynes, Andre       12 Male2                   X24.02   4 
 21   705 Bryant, James       12 St. Xavier A             24.07   3 
 22   852 Jones, Ahvrahhanm   09 Waggener                 24.08   4 
 23   802 Upshaw, Michael     12 Trotwood (Oh)           x24.12   2 
 24   733 Lamattina, Nick     11 St. Xavier B            X24.18   6 
 25   522 Lovejoy, Lorenzo    10 North Hardin             24.21   3 
 26   847 Davis, Cameron      11 Waggener                 24.33   3 
 27   889 Young, Benjamin     12 Western                  24.65   4 
 28   191 Moore, Montez       11 Brown                    24.82   6 
 29   684 Nuckois, Chris      10 Shawnee                  24.84   2 
 30   379 Dillard, Demetrius  11 Lou. Holy Cross          25.22   4 
 31   296 Pumphrey, Deon      11 Doss                     25.41   6 
 32   210 Caldwell, Frank     10 Butler                   25.47   5 
 33   524 McKinney, Jerome    10 North Hardin             25.56   3 
 34   695 Hutt, Trevor        10 Spencer County           25.57   6 
 35   732 Jones, Patrick      12 St. Xavier B            X25.69   5 
 36   369 Tandy, Lamont       10 Fairdale                 25.87   4 
 37   263 Downs, Lewis        10 Central                  25.97   4 
 38   865 Booker, Derrick     11 Western                 X25.99   5 
 39   826 White, Terral       10 Valley                   26.29   5 
 40   212 Dawson, Dominique   09 Butler                   26.31   5 
 41   461 Price, Jalen        09 Male2                   X26.40   4 
 42   184 Durgasingh, Landon  11 Brown                    26.59   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 50.21  2013        Tyrell Dowdell, Jeffersonville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   807 Young, Ja'Shawn     10 Trotwood (Oh)            51.27   1  10   
  2   117 Bentley, Keion      10 Atherton                 51.31   5   8   
  3   447 Warner, Michael     10 MALE                     51.41   1   6   
  4   264 Fakunle, Daniel     11 Central                  51.89   1   5   
  5   331 Favors, Bryce       11 Eastern                  52.67   2   4   
  6   435 Jones, Klarans      12 MALE                     53.18   1   3   
  7   162 Gentry, Isaiah      10 Ballard                  53.20   1   2   
  8   515 Gross, Cameron      12 North Hardin             53.75   2   1   
  9   700 Smith, Kadin        11 Spencer County           53.88   1 
 10   289 Benham, Desmond     11 Doss                     53.98   3 
 11   684 Nuckois, Chris      10 Shawnee                  54.06   2 
 12   780 Bryant, Caleal      10 Trotwood (Oh)            54.36   2 
 13   602 Lee, Tramel         10 pleasure ridge           54.37   1 
 14   783 Daniels, Dallas     11 Trotwood (Oh)           x54.62   1 
 15   704 Boling, Tanner      12 St. Xavier A             55.01   3 
 16   342 Sloss, Darnell      11 Eastern                  55.63   3 
 17   373 Avdevich, Bricklen  10 Lou. Holy Cross          55.75   2 
 18   716 Martinez, Zack      09 St. Xavier A            X56.01   4 
 19   530 Peterson, Trey      12 North Hardin             56.37   4 
 20   182 Abdur-Rahman, Hash  11 Brown                    56.44   5 
 21   652 Kamara, Lawrence    10 Seneca                   56.77   4 
 22   802 Upshaw, Michael     12 Trotwood (Oh)           x56.82   2 
 23   292 Chamblee, Tyreke    11 Doss                     57.17   5 
 24   919 Walker, Jamison     12 Ballard                  57.31   3 
 25   718 Mayer, Brock        11 St. Xavier A             57.52   3 
 26   887 Swain, Tristian     11 Western                  57.57   5 
 27   457 Marks, Macorey      12 Male2                   X57.84   3 
 28   846 Brooks, Dondi       12 Waggener                 58.13   3 
 29   126 Gonzalez, Juan      12 Atherton                 58.33   5 
 30   273 Northington, Antho  10 Central                  59.83   4 
 31   184 Durgasingh, Landon  11 Brown                  1:00.44   5 
 32   722 Quaye, Okko         11 St. Xavier A          X1:00.59   4 
 33   271 Linton, Takaius     10 Central               x1:00.86   2 
 34   599 Johnson, Marcus     12 pleasure ridge         1:02.29   3 
 35   818 Gardner, Tayron     09 Valley                 1:02.45   4 
 36   821 Lee, Tajon          11 Valley                 1:04.13   5 
 37   656 Mohamed, Barrie     11 Seneca                 1:05.30   2 
 38   450 Bridgeman, Cameron  10 Male2                 X1:12.14   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:55.46  3/26/2016   Christian Wright, Central Hardin          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   428 Allen, Dylan        11 MALE                   2:02.76   1  10   
  2   559 McClarty, Alex      12 North Oldham           2:03.93   1   8   
  3   264 Fakunle, Daniel     11 Central                2:04.87   1   6   
  4   384 Keeton, Thornsberr  10 Lou. Holy Cross        2:05.23   1   5   
  5   721 Poole, Nick         11 St. Xavier A           2:06.50   1   4   
  6   706 Corbett, Eoin       10 St. Xavier A           2:06.61   1   3   
  7   344 Wells, Emerson      11 Eastern                2:08.42   1   2   
  8   701 Wafford, Joel       12 Spencer County         2:08.48   1   1   
  9   792 Luster, Davion      12 Trotwood (Oh)          2:08.51   1 
 10   333 Hoover, Luke        11 Eastern                2:08.83   1 
 11   122 Deng, Deng          10 Atherton               2:09.16   3 
 12   155 Carroll, Sean       12 Ballard                2:09.29   1 
 13   723 Sherman, Clint      11 St. Xavier A          x2:10.11   1 
 14   744 Walker, Pierce      10 St. Xavier B          X2:10.58   1 
 15   343 Thomasson, Robbie   10 Eastern               X2:11.47   1 
 16   437 Krebs, Michael      09 MALE                   2:12.10   2 
 17   531 Ransom, Myquel      12 North Hardin           2:12.30   2 
 18   562 Rice, Mason         12 North Oldham           2:12.51   1 
 19   535 White, Delvin       12 North Hardin           2:15.29   2 
 20   345 Wells, Pierce       10 Eastern               X2:16.03   2 
 21   338 Moock, Max          11 Eastern               X2:16.04   1 
 22   685 Perkins, Rayjon     11 Shawnee                2:16.23   3 
 23   702 Wethington, Hunter  09 Spencer County         2:16.38   2 
 24   451 Brown, Gregory      10 Male2                 X2:17.18   2 
 25   276 Washington, Shyhem  12 Central                2:17.93   2 
 26   842 Adams, Cordell      10 Waggener               2:21.09   2 
 27   131 Morris, Jaquar      12 Atherton               2:23.86   3 
 28   804 Willis, Jonathan    12 Trotwood (Oh)          2:28.92   2 
 29   362 Jackman, Jason      10 Fairdale               2:29.26   3 
 30   295 Martinez, Emmanuel  09 Doss                   2:29.70   3 
 31   886 Sullivan, Rashad    12 Western                2:31.31   2 
 32   588 Burns, Derrick      12 pleasure ridge         2:32.19   3 
 33   906 Duncan, Montez      09 Shawnee                2:34.43   3 
 34   282 Davis, Doanta       10 Doss                   2:36.09   3 
 35   817 Fowler, Kasey       11 Valley                 2:42.27   3 
 36   859 Vinson, Cortez      09 Waggener               2:42.82   3 
 37   661 Sidimohamed, Elmou  10 Seneca                 2:42.95   2 
 38   827 Williams, Peyton    09 Valley                 2:50.83   3 
 39   652 Kamara, Lawrence    10 Seneca                 2:54.87   2 
 40   462 Sponel, Jared       09 Male2                 X2:54.96   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:21.50  2013        Tretez Kinnaird, Butler                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   384 Keeton, Thornsberr  10 Lou. Holy Cross        4:30.38   1  10   
  2   559 McClarty, Alex      12 North Oldham           4:34.33   1   8   
  3   713 Guenthner, Ryan     12 St. Xavier A           4:36.05   1   6   
  4   715 Marchal, Cooper     11 St. Xavier A           4:36.50   1   5   
  5   742 Shiflet, Grady      10 St. Xavier B          X4:40.14   1 
  6   344 Wells, Emerson      11 Eastern                4:40.51   1   4   
  7   333 Hoover, Luke        11 Eastern                4:46.65   1   3   
  8   563 Sharber, Carson     10 North Oldham           4:47.53   1   2   
  9   155 Carroll, Sean       12 Ballard                4:48.50   1   1   
 10   329 Evans, Avery        12 Eastern               X4:52.20   1 
 11   347 Wood, Sam           11 Eastern               x4:54.13   1 
 12   328 Emery, Alex         12 Eastern               X4:56.60   1 
 13   737 Perrone, Will       10 St. Xavier B          X5:00.76   1 
 14   702 Wethington, Hunter  09 Spencer County         5:03.24   1 
 15   740 Schrepferman, Joey  11 St. Xavier B          X5:06.02   1 
 16   533 Wall, Elijah        12 North Hardin           5:07.81   1 
 17   168 Saylors, Bryce      09 Ballard                5:08.11   1 
 18   433 Hosbach, Samuel     09 MALE                   5:08.70   2 
 19   456 James, Kendrick     09 Male2                 X5:11.63   2 
 20   225 Sheffield, Collins  10 Butler                 5:13.16   1 
 21   386 McCauley, Tanner    11 Lou. Holy Cross        5:14.19   1 
 22   319 Ackerman, Seth      09 Eastern               X5:14.39   1 
 23   118 Brown, Carrick         Atherton               5:15.47   2 
 24   449 Barth, Andrew       12 Male2                 X5:16.21   2 
 25   745 Williams, Lincoln   09 St. Xavier B          X5:17.70   1 
 26   295 Martinez, Emmanuel  09 Doss                   5:17.88   2 
 27   436 Kolb, Will          09 MALE                   5:23.10   2 
 28   366 Norris, Ian         11 Fairdale               5:27.89   2 
 29   274 Quilling, Joaquin   09 Central                5:27.98   2 
 30   787 Hogan, Titus        12 Trotwood (Oh)          5:31.03   1 
 31   125 Gilbert, John       09 Atherton               5:35.81   2 
 32   697 Mattingly, Gavin    12 Spencer County         5:49.37   2 
 33   221 Nguyen, Kevin       12 Butler                 5:59.75   2 
 34   661 Sidimohamed, Elmou  10 Seneca                 6:03.29   2 
 35   789 Kane, Mamadou       10 Trotwood (Oh)          6:03.64   2 
 36   858 Thomas, LaMichael   09 Waggener               6:05.04   2 
 37   879 Grace, Reece        09 Western                6:05.69   2 
 38   827 Williams, Peyton    09 Valley                 6:05.78   2 
 39   589 Elder, Nick         11 pleasure ridge         6:05.92   2 
 40   881 Love, Salathiel     10 Western                6:08.79   2 
 41   272 Mohamed, Faud       11 Central                6:10.43   2 
 42   607 Simpson, Jacob      11 pleasure ridge         6:21.09   2 
 43   682 Ganima, Rayjon      09 Shawnee                6:27.52   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:38.30  2013        Chris Striegel, St Xavier                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   714 Knepshield, Thomas  11 St. Xavier A          10:02.55   10   
  2   708 Edwards, Andrew     12 St. Xavier A          10:06.08    8   
  3   318 Ackerman, Sam       11 Eastern               10:14.97    6   
  4   445 Steppe, Jake        10 MALE                  10:28.06    5   
  5   745 Williams, Lincoln   09 St. Xavier B         X10:29.47  
  6   738 Portaro, Eric       11 St. Xavier B         X10:34.62  
  7   375 Bolus, Caleb        10 Lou. Holy Cross       10:36.73    4   
  8   558 Kuhn, Jackson       10 North Oldham          10:52.24    3   
  9   564 Wilson, Kyle        09 North Oldham          10:57.52    2   
 10   527 Morales, Max        09 North Hardin          11:19.46    1   
 11   520 Herrada, Daniel     11 North Hardin          11:22.45  
 12   455 Hildenbrand, Trent  09 Male2                X11:42.59  
 13   125 Gilbert, John       09 Atherton              11:47.19  
 14   795 Merritt, Kyle       12 Trotwood (Oh)         11:49.83  
 15   696 Lawson, Christophe  10 Spencer County        11:51.00  
 16   787 Hogan, Titus        12 Trotwood (Oh)         12:25.29  
 17   128 Huff, Miles         10 Atherton              12:42.78  
 18   922 Diaz, Damon         12 Fairdale              12:45.09  
 19   694 Dickerson, Shawn    12 Spencer County        12:53.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14.46  2014        Dante Johnson, North Hardin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   429 Clyburn, Darian     11 MALE                     14.52   1  10   
  2   163 Horton, Christian   11 Ballard                  14.64   1   8   
  3   782 Byars-Mason, Joshu  11 Trotwood (Oh)            14.82   1   6   
  4   171 Woody, Chris        12 Ballard                  15.48   1   5   
  5   510 Adams, Quincy       12 North Hardin             15.94   1   4   
  6   442 Pasley, Jeremiah    12 MALE                     16.07   1   3   
  7   720 O'Daniel, Beck      10 St. Xavier A             16.18   2   2   
  8   707 Dumoulin, Jonny     12 St. Xavier A             16.85   2   1   
  9   266 Goings, Isiah       10 Central                  16.92   2 
 10   805 Winchester, Isaiah  10 Trotwood (Oh)            17.28   2 
 11   702 Wethington, Hunter  09 Spencer County           17.34   2 
 12   878 Davis, Tresean      10 Western                  18.34   3 
 13   703 Williams, Ben       10 Spencer County           18.38   2 
 14   784 Duverglas, Daylon   12 Trotwood (Oh)           x18.51   1 
 15   801 Stephens-Peppers,   11 Trotwood (Oh)           x18.73   2 
 16   268 Howard, Durrell     10 Central                  18.85   2 
 17   592 Gardner, Deltjuan   12 pleasure ridge           19.80   3 
 18   854 Porter, Cody        10 Waggener                 19.81   3 
 19   390 Schmitt, Andrew     10 Lou. Holy Cross          20.40   3 
 20   340 Sams, Charles Aust  10 Eastern                  20.57   3 
 21   901 King, Tarek         09 North Hardin             21.33   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 38.16  2014        Dante Johnson, North Hardin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   782 Byars-Mason, Joshu  11 Trotwood (Oh)            39.52   1  10   
  2   429 Clyburn, Darian     11 MALE                     40.90   1   8   
  3   171 Woody, Chris        12 Ballard                  41.07   1   6   
  4   510 Adams, Quincy       12 North Hardin             41.84   1   5   
  5   626 Robinson, Dylon     12 Rockcastle Co.           42.11   1   4   
  6   720 O'Daniel, Beck      10 St. Xavier A             42.24   2   3   
  7   430 Ford, Josiah        11 MALE                     42.77   1   2   
  8   784 Duverglas, Daylon   12 Trotwood (Oh)            45.27   1   1   
  9   459 Mundell, Julian     11 Male2                   X45.35   2 
 10   266 Goings, Isiah       10 Central                  45.80   2 
 11   703 Williams, Ben       10 Spencer County           46.43   2 
 12   878 Davis, Tresean      10 Western                  46.68   2 
 13   268 Howard, Durrell     10 Central                  46.69   2 
 14   390 Schmitt, Andrew     10 Lou. Holy Cross          47.07   2 
 15   805 Winchester, Isaiah  10 Trotwood (Oh)           x48.35   2 
 16   330 Faulkner, Michael   09 Eastern                  49.20   3 
 17   901 King, Tarek         09 North Hardin             50.47   1 
 18   340 Sams, Charles Aust  10 Eastern                  50.60   3 
 19   698 McKenna, Portor     10 Spencer County           50.66   3 
 20   592 Gardner, Deltjuan   12 pleasure ridge           51.19   3 
 21   854 Porter, Cody        10 Waggener                 51.62   3 
 22   904 Bell, Marcus        10 pleasure ridge           54.93   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 43.12  2010        , Male                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Louisville Male  'A'                                  44.09   1  10   
     1) 435 Jones, Klarans 12           2) 444 Scheffield, Robert 12      
     3) 434 Isom, Cainel 10             4) 446 Warfield, Jacoby 10        
  2 Ballard  'A'                                          44.31   1   8   
     1) 170 Walker, Justin 10           2) 171 Woody, Chris 12            
     3) 169 Tugbe, Augustine 12         4) 167 Norfleet, Terrence 10      
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                     44.47   1   6   
     1) 523 Marlin, Martin 12           2) 513 Ford, Lamont 12            
     3) 515 Gross, Cameron 12           4) 521 Janiszewski, Thomas 12     
  4 Butler  'A'                                           44.83   3   5   
     1) 211 Crumes, Demontae 10         2) 223 Ramsey, Nile 09            
     3) 913 McAlmont, Steve 12          4) 218 Leonard, Emir 10           
  5 St. Xavier A  'A'                                     44.85   1   4   
     1) 720 O'Daniel, Beck 10           2) 717 Masterson, Max 12          
     3) 709 Erwin, Clay 10              4) 712 Goldberg, Jax 12           
  6 Central  'B'                                          44.85   1   3   
     1) 268 Howard, Durrell 10          2) 270 Johnson, Benjamin 10       
     3) 257 Beason, Dal'Quan 10         4) 261 Bumphus, James 12          
  7 Western  'A'                                          45.16   2   2   
     1)                                 2) 876 Black, Zay'Quan 11         
     3) 883 Shannon, Jaelin 11          4) 889 Young, Benjamin 12         
  8 Valley  'A'                                           46.35   2   1   
     1) 823 Potter, Latoney 09          2) 820 James, Lazaro 10           
     3) 822 Mitchell, Brandon 10        4) 825 Richardson, Khamraun 10    
  9 Louisville Male2  'A'                                X46.38   2 
     1) 465 Vestal, Henery 10           2) 458 Mosley, Tony 10            
     3) 464 Stephens, Chris 09          4) 454 Haynes, Andre 12           
 10 Waggener  'A'                                         46.44   2 
     1) 843 Beckley, Keyshawn 09        2) 851 Irvin, Anthony 10          
     3) 852 Jones, Ahvrahhanm 09        4) 853 Jones, Brandon 10          
 11 Trotwood - Madison (Oh)  'B'                          46.82   1 
     1) 794 McDaniel, W 11              2) 784 Duverglas, Daylon 12       
     3) 778 Amos, Rache 10              4) 790 Lawson, Arthur 11          
 12 Doss  'A'                                             46.91   2 
     1) 298 Richardson, Michael 10      2) 289 Benham, Desmond 11         
     3) 300 Teagle, Roderick 10         4) 296 Pumphrey, Deon 11          
 13 St. Xavier B  'A'                                    X48.57   3 
     1) 732 Jones, Patrick 12           2) 733 Lamattina, Nick 11         
     3) 739 Russell, Paul 09            4) 729 Burke, Connor 09           
 14 Western  'B'                                         x48.74   3 
     1) 881 Love, Salathiel 10          2) 877 Carnell, Tavion 12         
     3) 886 Sullivan, Rashad 12         4) 888 Thompson, Kenneth 11       
 15 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                              49.17   2 
     1) 587 Bishop, Shannon 11          2) 604 May, Marcquel 11           
     3) 610 Washington, Bryson 11       4) 606 Pullium, Dayon 11          
 16 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                          51.17   3 
     1) 387 Pruitt, Jacob 11            2) 378 Davis, Luke 09             
     3) 388 Pryor, Malik 09             4) 385 Matthews, Philip 09        
 -- Central  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) 279 Williams, Myka 10           2) 271 Linton, Takaius 10         
     3) 267 Hall, Davon 11              4) 256 Baker, Ukari 10            
 -- Trotwood - Madison (Oh)  'A'                            DNF   1 
     1) 786 Hargrove, Raveion 11        2) 797 Reed, Jay 11               
     3) 798 Shaw, Jalen 12              4) 788 Johnson, Jonathan 12       
 -- Brown  'A'                                              DNF   3 
     1) 182 Abdur-Rahman, Hashim 11     2) 188 Jenkins, William 08        
     3) 186 Hillman, Triston 10         4) 191 Moore, Montez 11           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:30.48  3/26/2016   Central, Central                          
                         E Green, R Anderson, C Armstrong, D Boyd          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Louisville Male  'A'                                1:30.59   1  10   
     1) 909 Bonds, Xavier 12            2) 435 Jones, Klarans 12          
     3) 444 Scheffield, Robert 12       4) 440 Montgomery, Deion 12       
  2 Central  'A'                                        1:30.90   1   8   
     1) 259 Boyd, Demetrius 12          2) 256 Baker, Ukari 10            
     3) 266 Goings, Isiah 10            4) 265 Garnett, Jaylen 12         
  3 Eastern  'A'                                        1:31.73   1   6   
     1) 331 Favors, Bryce 11            2) 324 Brown, Nate 10             
     3) 339 Ojo, Barnabas 11            4) 342 Sloss, Darnell 11          
  4 Doss  'A'                                           1:32.45   1   5   
     1) 298 Richardson, Michael 10      2) 289 Benham, Desmond 11         
     3) 292 Chamblee, Tyreke 11         4) 296 Pumphrey, Deon 11          
  5 Western  'A'                                        1:32.79   2   4   
     1) 878 Davis, Tresean 10           2) 876 Black, Zay'Quan 11         
     3) 889 Young, Benjamin 12          4) 883 Shannon, Jaelin 11         
  6 Ballard  'A'                                        1:33.44   2   3   
     1) 167 Norfleet, Terrence 10       2) 165 Lewis, Samuel 12           
     3) 162 Gentry, Isaiah 10           4) 170 Walker, Justin 10          
  7 Trotwood - Madison (Oh)  'A'                        1:33.69   1   2   
     1) 786 Hargrove, Raveion 11        2) 782 Byars-Mason, Joshua 11     
     3) 807 Young, Ja'Shawn 10          4) 798 Shaw, Jalen 12             
  8 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:33.74   1   1   
     1) 513 Ford, Lamont 12             2) 515 Gross, Cameron 12          
     3) 521 Janiszewski, Thomas 12      4) 512 Blount, D'Onte 12          
  9 Butler  'A'                                         1:34.98   3 
     1) 211 Crumes, Demontae 10         2) 220 Neil, Demetrius 12         
     3) 223 Ramsey, Nile 09             4) 913 McAlmont, Steve 12         
 10 Valley  'A'                                         1:35.35   2 
     1) 823 Potter, Latoney 09          2) 820 James, Lazaro 10           
     3) 822 Mitchell, Brandon 10        4) 825 Richardson, Khamraun 10    
 11 Louisville Male2  'A'                              X1:36.11   2 
     1) 458 Mosley, Tony 10             2) 465 Vestal, Henery 10          
     3) 454 Haynes, Andre 12            4) 453 Gainey, Justin 10          
 12 Waggener  'A'                                       1:36.68   2 
     1) 853 Jones, Brandon 10           2) 856 Scott, Deontae 09          
     3) 847 Davis, Cameron 11           4) 851 Irvin, Anthony 10          
 13 St. Xavier A  'A'                                   1:36.90   2 
     1) 709 Erwin, Clay 10              2) 705 Bryant, James 12           
     3) 719 Mazzoni, Brian 12           4) 718 Mayer, Brock 11            
 14 Atherton  'A'                                       1:39.73   3 
     1) 121 Coyle, Seamus 09            2) 117 Bentley, Keion 10          
     3) 127 Heady, Andy 10              4) 126 Gonzalez, Juan 12          
 15 Central  'B'                                       x1:39.87   1 
     1) 279 Williams, Myka 10           2) 267 Hall, Davon 11             
     3) 257 Beason, Dal'Quan 10         4) 270 Johnson, Benjamin 10       
 16 Western  'B'                                       x1:42.54   3 
     1) 888 Thompson, Kenneth 11        2) 882 Nobles, Aaron 12           
     3) 877 Carnell, Tavion 12          4)                                
 -- Trotwood - Madison (Oh)  'B'                            DNF   1 
     1) 783 Daniels, Dallas 11          2) 794 McDaniel, W 11             
     3) 802 Upshaw, Michael 12          4) 788 Johnson, Jonathan 12       
 -- Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                                 DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 592 Gardner, Deltjuan 12        2) 609 Todd, Darius 11            
     3) 905 Mucker, Deshawn 09          4) 602 Lee, Tramel 10             
 -- Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                             DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 387 Pruitt, Jacob 11            2) 378 Davis, Luke 09             
     3) 388 Pryor, Malik 09             4) 379 Dillard, Demetrius 11      
 -- Brown  'A'                                               DQ   3  out of zone
     1) 191 Moore, Montez 11            2) 182 Abdur-Rahman, Hashim 11    
     3) 188 Jenkins, William 08         4) 186 Hillman, Triston 10        
 -- St. Xavier B  'A'                                       XDQ   3  out of zone
     1) 733 Lamattina, Nick 11          2) 739 Russell, Paul 09           
     3) 729 Burke, Connor 09            4) 730 Galloway, Greyson 10       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:27.30  2010        , Male                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Louisville Male  'A'                                3:27.42   1  10   
     1) 428 Allen, Dylan 11             2) 440 Montgomery, Deion 12       
     3) 435 Jones, Klarans 12           4) 447 Warner, Michael 10         
  2 Trotwood - Madison (Oh)  'A'                        3:29.58   1   8   
     1) 782 Byars-Mason, Joshua 11      2) 807 Young, Ja'Shawn 10         
     3) 783 Daniels, Dallas 11          4)                                
  3 Central  'A'                                        3:35.16   1   6   
     1) 265 Garnett, Jaylen 12          2) 264 Fakunle, Daniel 11         
     3) 269 Huddleston, Isaac 10        4) 259 Boyd, Demetrius 12         
  4 St. Xavier A  'A'                                   3:36.26   1   5   
     1) 720 O'Daniel, Beck 10           2) 713 Guenthner, Ryan 12         
     3) 712 Goldberg, Jax 12            4) 704 Boling, Tanner 12          
  5 North Hardin  'A'                                   3:37.37   1   4   
     1) 510 Adams, Quincy 12            2) 533 Wall, Elijah 12            
     3) 531 Ransom, Myquel 12           4) 515 Gross, Cameron 12          
  6 Trotwood - Madison (Oh)  'B'                       x3:39.91   1 
     1) 792 Luster, Davion 12           2) 802 Upshaw, Michael 12         
     3) 797 Reed, Jay 11                4) 780 Bryant, Caleal 10          
  7 Central  'B'                                       x3:43.12   2 
     1) 271 Linton, Takaius 10          2) 279 Williams, Myka 10          
     3) 266 Goings, Isiah 10            4) 267 Hall, Davon 11             
  8 North Oldham  'A'                                   3:44.18   1   3   
     1) 559 McClarty, Alex 12           2) 563 Sharber, Carson 10         
     3) 561 O'Brien, Sam 09             4) 560 Newhouse, Connor 10        
  9 Eastern  'A'                                        3:47.04   1   2   
     1) 331 Favors, Bryce 11            2) 324 Brown, Nate 10             
     3) 339 Ojo, Barnabas 11            4) 338 Moock, Max 11              
 10 Louisville Male2  'A'                              X3:48.04   2 
     1) 450 Bridgeman, Cameron 10       2) 461 Price, Jalen 09            
     3) 459 Mundell, Julian 11          4) 458 Mosley, Tony 10            
 11 St. Xavier B  'A'                                  X3:48.25   2 
     1) 722 Quaye, Okko 11              2) 742 Shiflet, Grady 10          
     3) 729 Burke, Connor 09            4) 730 Galloway, Greyson 10       
 12 Western  'A'                                        3:56.31   2   1   
     1) 881 Love, Salathiel 10          2) 887 Swain, Tristian 11         
     3) 879 Grace, Reece 09             4) 877 Carnell, Tavion 12         
 13 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                        3:58.74   2 
     1) 379 Dillard, Demetrius 11       2) 390 Schmitt, Andrew 10         
     3) 392 Smalley, Josh 09            4) 387 Pruitt, Jacob 11           
 14 Butler  'A'                                         4:23.86   2 
     1) 214 Garthmaddox, Patrick 11     2) 915 Nguyen, Brian 10           
     3) 212 Dawson, Dominique 09        4) 215 Gill, Raush 09             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 8:09.50  2010        , Butler                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Xavier A  'A'                                   8:26.85   10   
     1) 706 Corbett, Eoin 10            2) 725 Walker, Pierce 10          
     3) 723 Sherman, Clint 11           4) 721 Poole, Nick 11             
  2 Louisville Male  'A'                                8:30.64    8   
     1) 431 Gordon, Bailey 12           2) 445 Steppe, Jake 10            
     3) 437 Krebs, Michael 09           4) 428 Allen, Dylan 11            
  3 North Oldham  'A'                                   8:44.84    6   
     1) 562 Rice, Mason 12              2) 564 Wilson, Kyle 09            
     3) 558 Kuhn, Jackson 10            4) 557 Clark, Garrett 10          
  4 North Hardin  'A'                                   8:54.40    5   
     1) 536 Wick, Austin 12             2) 535 White, Delvin 12           
     3) 527 Morales, Max 09             4) 531 Ransom, Myquel 12          
  5 Eastern  'A'                                        9:01.23    4   
     1) 343 Thomasson, Robbie 10        2) 345 Wells, Pierce 10           
     3) 321 Ballard, Devin 09           4) 327 Delaney, Daniel 10         
  6 Trotwood - Madison (Oh)  'A'                        9:05.45    3   
     1) 792 Luster, Davion 12           2) 787 Hogan, Titus 12            
     3) 781 Bryant, Iesean 09           4) 795 Merritt, Kyle 12           
  7 St. Xavier B  'A'                                  X9:06.57  
     1) 727 Bishop, Dalton 11           2) 743 Vaughan, Jonny 11          
     3) 731 Goodwin, Seth 11            4) 736 Meiers, Clay 11            
  8 Atherton  'A'                                       9:09.42    2   
     1) 122 Deng, Deng 10               2) 131 Morris, Jaquar 12          
     3) 129 Lado, Jastine 12            4) 123 Driskell, Zach 12          
  9 Central  'A'                                        9:38.69    1   
     1) 277 Whiting, Jaden 12           2) 276 Washington, Shyheme 12     
     3) 274 Quilling, Joaquin 09        4) 272 Mohamed, Faud 11           
 10 Western  'A'                                        9:44.38  
     1) 877 Carnell, Tavion 12          2) 881 Love, Salathiel 10         
     3) 879 Grace, Reece 09             4) 886 Sullivan, Rashad 12        
 11 Waggener  'A'                                       9:52.23  
     1) 842 Adams, Cordell 10           2) 859 Vinson, Cortez 09          
     3) 857 Snow, Greg 10               4) 861 White, Dezman 09           
 12 Butler  'A'                                         9:52.88  
     1) 214 Garthmaddox, Patrick 11     2) 221 Nguyen, Kevin 12           
     3) 225 Sheffield, Collins 10       4) 914 Handley, Anthony 10        
 13 Trotwood - Madison (Oh)  'B'                      x10:02.69  
     1) 804 Willis, Jonathan 12         2) 780 Bryant, Caleal 10          
     3) 806 Wyatt, Ryan 10              4) 789 Kane, Mamadou 10           
 14 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                           10:21.33  
     1) 588 Burns, Derrick 12           2) 589 Elder, Nick 11             
     3) 607 Simpson, Jacob 11           4) 599 Johnson, Marcus 12         
 15 Doss  'A'                                          10:22.82  
     1) 291 Boyd, Jaidion 11            2) 293 Jones, Shawn 10            
     3) 299 Russell, Emmet 10           4) 295 Martinez, Emmanuel 09      
 -- Fairdale  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) 371 Vessels, Devin 12           2) 367 Ridener, Isaac 11          
     3) 370 Vazquez, Jose 09            4) 364 Mitchell, Charlie 11       
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $  6-02  2013        Jocari Beattie, Eastern                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   222 Pennix, Solomon     11 Butler                 6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2   712 Goldberg, Jax       12 St. Xavier A           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3   335 Johnson, Darius     09 Eastern                5-08.00      1.72m   6    o+2
  4   846 Brooks, Dondi       12 Waggener               5-08.00      1.72m   5    xxo+0
  5   606 Pullium, Dayon      11 pleasure ridge         5-08.00      1.72m   4    xxo+1
  6   441 Parker, Andrew      12 MALE                   5-08.00      1.72m   3    xxo+2
  7   443 Rowe, Jordan        12 MALE                   5-06.00      1.67m   2    xxo+0
  8   904 Bell, Marcus        10 pleasure ridge         5-06.00      1.67m   1    xxo+1
  9   861 White, Dezman       09 Waggener               5-02.00      1.57m 
 10   261 Bumphus, James      12 Central                5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21-11  2010        Kevon Dunbar, Central                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   429 Clyburn, Darian     11 MALE                  21-05.00      6.52m  10   
  2   171 Woody, Chris        12 Ballard               20-08.00      6.29m   8   
  3   521 Janiszewski, Thoma  12 North Hardin          20-04.50      6.21m   6   
  4   259 Boyd, Demetrius     12 Central               19-11.50      6.08m   5   
  5   440 Montgomery, Deion   12 MALE                  19-02.50      5.85m   4   
  6   883 Shannon, Jaelin     11 Western               19-01.50      5.82m   3   
  7   191 Moore, Montez       11 Brown                 18-11.50      5.77m   2   
  8   337 Lindsey, Bruce      10 Eastern               18-08.50      5.70m   1   
  9   289 Benham, Desmond     11 Doss                  18-08.00      5.68m  2nd 18'6.75"
 10   882 Nobles, Aaron       12 Western               18-08.00      5.68m  2nd 17'11"
 11   660 Salter, Quinton     11 Seneca                18-04.75      5.60m 
 12   626 Robinson, Dylon     12 Rockcastle Co.        18-03.00      5.56m 
 13   164 Jones, Kassaun      12 Ballard               18-01.50      5.52m 
 14   273 Northington, Antho  10 Central               18-01.00      5.51m 
 15   845 Brents, Javon       10 Waggener              17-11.75      5.48m 
 16   606 Pullium, Dayon      11 pleasure ridge        17-10.00      5.43m  2nd 17'7"
 17   784 Duverglas, Daylon   12 Trotwood (Oh)         17-10.00      5.43m  2nd 17'3"
 18   391 Siegrist, Nolan     09 Lou. Holy Cross       17-10.00      5.43m  2nd 17'4.5"
 19   695 Hutt, Trevor        10 Spencer County        17-09.00      5.41m 
 20   530 Peterson, Trey      12 North Hardin          17-08.50      5.39m 
 21   335 Johnson, Darius     09 Eastern               17-08.00      5.38m 
 22   261 Bumphus, James      12 Central              x17-05.00      5.30m  2nd 15'8"
 23   368 Smith, Will         12 Fairdale              17-05.00      5.30m  no 2nd
 24   216 Howard, Tylen       10 Butler                17-04.00      5.28m 
 25   388 Pryor, Malik        09 Lou. Holy Cross       17-02.00      5.23m 
 26   778 Amos, Rache         10 Trotwood (Oh)         17-00.25      5.18m 
 27   735 Mazzoni, Brian      12 St. Xavier B         X16-10.50      5.14m 
 28   458 Mosley, Tony        10 Male2                X16-08.75      5.09m 
 29   861 White, Dezman       09 Waggener              16-08.50      5.09m 
 30   728 Bryant, James       12 St. Xavier B         X15-09.50      4.81m 
 31   278 Williams, Ahmad     10 Central              x15-00.50      4.58m 
 32   334 Horton, Cameron     09 Eastern              x14-08.50      4.48m 
 33   645 Beason, Leandre  R  09 Seneca                14-08.25      4.47m  2nd 14'3"
 35   369 Tandy, Lamont       10 Fairdale             J14-08.25      4.47m  2nd 14'1.75"
 35   210 Caldwell, Frank     10 Butler                14-04.00      4.36m 
 36   698 McKenna, Portor     10 Spencer County        12-06.50      3.82m 
 37   916 Tchamake, Paul      10 Eastern               x8-08.50      2.65m 
 --   710 Erwin, Nick         10 St. Xavier A              FOUL            
 --   717 Masterson, Max      12 St. Xavier A              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46-08              Troy Bland, Waggener                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   511 Bennett, Kevin      12 North Hardin          42-00.00     12.80m  10   
  2   882 Nobles, Aaron       12 Western               39-11.00     12.16m   8   
  3   440 Montgomery, Deion   12 MALE                  39-09.00     12.11m   6   
  4   335 Johnson, Darius     09 Eastern               39-00.00     11.88m   5   
  5   391 Siegrist, Nolan     09 Lou. Holy Cross       38-10.00     11.83m   4   
  6   337 Lindsey, Bruce      10 Eastern               37-01.50     11.31m   3   
  7   296 Pumphrey, Deon      11 Doss                  36-06.00     11.12m   2   
  8   443 Rowe, Jordan        12 MALE                  35-10.00     10.92m   1   
  9   561 O'Brien, Sam        09 North Oldham          35-09.50     10.90m 
 10   385 Matthews, Philip    09 Lou. Holy Cross       34-06.75     10.53m 
 11   860 Weisenberger, Tris  09 Waggener              32-07.50      9.94m 
 12   854 Porter, Cody        10 Waggener              32-01.00      9.77m 
 --   916 Tchamake, Paul      10 Eastern                   FOUL            
 --   528 Moton, Dorian       10 North Hardin              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55-08  2013        Codie Hansley, Floyd Central                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   605 Parker, Jermiah     12 pleasure ridge        45-10.00     13.97m  10   
  2   726 Wellinghurst, GJ    12 St. Xavier A          45-01.00     13.74m   8   
  3   377 Convenuto, Mario    11 Lou. Holy Cross       44-03.00     13.48m   6   
  4   796 Parker, James       11 Trotwood (Oh)         43-07.00     13.28m   5   
  5   596 Hertel, Harry       12 pleasure ridge        42-07.00     12.97m   4   
  6   441 Parker, Andrew      12 MALE                  41-07.00     12.67m   3   
  7   586 Adams, Kris         12 pleasure ridge       x39-09.50     12.12m 
  8   438 Mayes, Stephon      12 MALE                  39-09.00     12.11m   2   
  9   132 Muncaster, Jared    11 Atherton              39-05.00     12.01m   1   
 10   819 Garner, Anthony     11 Valley                38-01.00     11.60m 
 11   529 Oxendine, Octaviou  09 North Hardin          37-11.00     11.55m 
 12   439 Mickens, Michael    12 MALE                 x36-09.00     11.20m 
 13   699 Reed, Brandon       12 Spencer County        36-08.00     11.17m 
 14   815 Covington, Jeffery  12 Valley                36-02.00     11.02m 
 15   381 Gilbert, Stefon     11 Lou. Holy Cross       35-07.00     10.84m 
 16   157 Chambers, Walter    12 Ballard               35-06.00     10.82m 
 17   260 Buford, Davon       12 Central               34-09.00     10.59m 
 18   322 Beckley, Cameron    11 Eastern               34-04.00     10.46m 
 19   885 Stratton, Deshawn   11 Western               33-11.00     10.33m 
 20   460 Myers, Daniel       10 Male2                X33-07.00     10.23m  2nd 32'7"
 21   853 Jones, Brandon      10 Waggener              33-07.00     10.23m  2nd 31'08"
 22   452 Douglas, Dallas     10 Male2                X33-02.00     10.10m 
 23   724 Voelker, Justin     12 St. Xavier A          33-01.00     10.08m 
 24   130 Lennon, John        11 Atherton              32-09.00      9.98m 
 25   649 Denson, Cordell     11 Seneca                32-07.00      9.93m 
 26   183 Castro, Israel      10 Brown                 32-04.00      9.85m 
 27   320 Alexander, Nate     11 Eastern               31-09.00      9.67m 
 28   357 Brown, Kendrew      12 Fairdale              29-10.00      9.09m 
 29   857 Snow, Greg          10 Waggener              29-08.00      9.04m 
 30   262 Cheatam, Thomas     10 Central               29-00.00      8.83m 
 31   215 Gill, Raush         09 Butler                28-10.00      8.78m 
 32   190 Jones, Christian    10 Brown                 28-08.00      8.73m 
 33   258 Berry, Joshua       10 Central              x25-05.00      7.74m 
 34   359 Elbert, Patrick     11 Fairdale              24-00.00      7.31m 
 35   884 Smith, Lucius       09 Western               23-01.00      7.03m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 177-00  3/26/2016   John Kolb, Brown                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   605 Parker, Jermiah     12 pleasure ridge          142-05     43.40m  10   
  2   377 Convenuto, Mario    11 Lou. Holy Cross         132-01     40.25m   8   
  3   441 Parker, Andrew      12 MALE                    126-02     38.45m   6   
  4   596 Hertel, Harry       12 pleasure ridge          122-00     37.18m   5   
  5   606 Pullium, Dayon      11 pleasure ridge         x119-11     36.55m 
  6   726 Wellinghurst, GJ    12 St. Xavier A            114-11     35.02m   4   
  7   815 Covington, Jeffery  12 Valley                  106-00     32.30m   3   
  8   132 Muncaster, Jared    11 Atherton                103-07     31.57m   2   
  9   724 Voelker, Justin     12 St. Xavier A             97-02     29.61m   1   
 10   921 Gilbert, Steffon    11 Lou. Holy Cross          93-10     28.60m 
 11   432 Gossett, Dalton     12 MALE                     93-07     28.52m 
 12   649 Denson, Cordell     11 Seneca                   92-06     28.19m 
 13   190 Jones, Christian    10 Brown                    92-02     28.09m 
 14   130 Lennon, John        11 Atherton                 89-00     27.12m 
 15   157 Chambers, Walter    12 Ballard                  88-11     27.10m 
 16   452 Douglas, Dallas     10 Male2                   X88-00     26.82m 
 17   360 Ewing, Chris        11 Fairdale                 86-08     26.41m 
 18   796 Parker, James       11 Trotwood (Oh)            85-07     26.08m 
 19   885 Stratton, Deshawn   11 Western                  85-03     25.98m 
 20   358 Davis, Parker       10 Fairdale                 81-06     24.84m 
 21   320 Alexander, Nate     11 Eastern                  80-04     24.48m 
 22   183 Castro, Israel      10 Brown                    77-00     23.46m 
 23   681 Walker, Trevon      10 Shawnee                  69-11     21.31m 
 24   262 Cheatam, Thomas     10 Central                  68-02     20.77m 
 25   680 Carmon, Arionne     10 Shawnee                  67-05     20.54m 
 26   322 Beckley, Cameron    11 Eastern                  66-03     20.19m 
 27   819 Garner, Anthony     11 Valley                   65-10     20.06m 
 28   260 Buford, Davon       12 Central                  62-07     19.07m 
 29   258 Berry, Joshua       10 Central                 x62-06     19.05m 
 30   884 Smith, Lucius       09 Western                  60-05     18.41m 
 31   857 Snow, Greg          10 Waggener                 56-04     17.17m 
 32   699 Reed, Brandon       12 Spencer County           44-05     13.53m