Meade County Middle Track Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.01 | SB | Madison Hebert | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16.34 | Miani Edwards | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.78 | SB | Madison Hebert | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
35.59 | SB | Miani Edwards | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.17 | SB | Trinity Spink | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.32 | SB | Haley Mcelroy | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:54.92 | SB | Makenna Kirk | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:13.83 | Marissa Carter | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:14.83 | Joanna Jantzen | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.08 | Zoe Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:11.60 | SB | Marissa Carter | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:14.36 | Joanna Jantzen | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.99 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:15.20 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
5:42.00 | Hunter Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.47 | SB | Luke Fackler | 24th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.24 | SB | Nathaniel Clarkson | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
30.17 | SB | Roman Gonsalves | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
32.96 | SB | Joshua Defevers | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.30 | SB | Zachary Clarkson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
58.23 | SB | Nathaniel Clarkson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:03.23 | Hunter Williams | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.15 | Nathan Buchman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:35.23 | SB | Hayden Cottrill | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:47.39 | SB | Jaden Gonsalves | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:57.36 | Caden York | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.10 | SB | Zach Hinkleman | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:28.84 | SB | John Devries | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.92 | SB | Zach Hinkleman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.05 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.91 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |