Kentucky State Cross Country Meet 2007 vs Kentucky State Cross Country Meet 2005

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -22 1181 1203
Overall Average -44.15 20:24.35 21:08.50
1st-10th Place -4.28 15:57.63 16:01.91
1st-25th Place -16.84 16:07.31 16:24.15
1st-50th Place -20.44 16:21.65 16:42.09
1st-100th Place -24.36 16:38.70 17:03.07
Common Athletes -- -- 337
Ran Faster 235 286 51
Ran Season Best 8 197 189
Average Time -57.44 19:45.28 20:42.73
Median Time -1:00.64 19:45.63 20:46.27
Middle 80% Times -59.20 19:35.69 20:34.88
Top 10% Times -1:01.75 16:21.83 17:23.58
Top 25% Times -1:05.90 16:55.34 18:01.24
Top 50% Times -1:04.64 17:48.70 18:53.34
Bottom 50% Times -49.91 21:34.85 22:24.76
Bottom 25% Times -43.23 22:53.68 23:36.91
Bottom 10% Times -38.76 24:29.92 25:08.69
Average Difference -57.44 -- --
Median Difference -1:20.55 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -58.07 -- --
Top 10% Difference -49.81 -- --
Top 50% Difference -57.41 -- --
Top 25% Difference -54.45 -- --
Top 50% Difference -57.41 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -57.62 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -55.38 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:03.60 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Daniel Norman Tates Creek -2:26.97 15:47.66 18:14.63
Gordy Dooley St. Henry District -40.88 15:50.70 16:31.58
Willie Polio Owensboro Catholic -48.13 15:56.37 16:44.50
Brian Mirrielees Highlands -39.21 16:01.92 16:41.13
Joe Mallek Oldham County -2:12.16 16:03.46 18:15.62
Stacey Eden Shelby County -1:21.65 16:04.27 17:25.92
Ryan Eaton Greenwood -2:24.59 16:04.76 18:29.35
Thomas Canary Lexington Catholic -1:17.81 16:04.95 17:22.76
Tyler Dickinson Apollo -58.11 16:07.78 17:05.89
James Maglasang St. Mary -1:42.34 16:08.08 17:50.42
Blake Askin Scott -45.51 16:08.50 16:54.01
Steve Mize Male -1:22.34 16:08.87 17:31.21
Jacob Law South Oldham -1:38.55 16:09.92 17:48.47
Aaron Poore Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -1:25.24 16:12.09 17:37.33
Parker Keyes duPont Manual -1:26.24 16:12.12 17:38.36
David Hamm duPont Manual -1:38.04 16:18.90 17:56.94
David Grieshaber Woodford County -1:44.21 16:20.57 18:04.78
Eric Jeter duPont Manual -1:21.47 16:23.39 17:44.86
Justin Wellum Portland Christian -1:43.48 16:26.31 18:09.79
Wesley Russelburg Daviess County -1:08.55 16:27.11 17:35.66
Adam Kahleifeh Bardstown -4:46.04 16:28.46 21:14.50
Trevor Jones Southwestern -1:26.61 16:31.66 17:58.27
Alex Gostomski Henry Clay -1:45.91 16:32.56 18:18.47
Aundreas Lopez John Hardin -1:00.03 16:37.86 17:37.89
Joel Wellum Portland Christian -42.85 16:37.87 17:20.72
Cody Napier Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -33.92 16:38.79 17:12.71
Sabastian Rhode Southwestern -1:04.73 16:42.46 17:47.19
Ross Hempel Danville -30.48 16:43.17 17:13.65
Mike Robinson St. Henry District -38.74 16:43.48 17:22.22
Jacob McIntyre Walton Verona -4:41.07 16:44.48 21:25.55
Peter Feist Conner -1:36.36 16:44.68 18:21.04
Todd Dickinson Apollo -43.01 16:45.72 17:28.73
Cullen Kuntz Woodford County -32.78 16:46.55 17:19.33
Daniel Hopkins Calloway County -1:26.73 16:46.80 18:13.53
Nickolas Winquist Greenwood -1:08.87 16:49.60 17:58.47
Matt White Christian Academy (Louisville) -2:09.80 16:50.45 19:00.25
Will Stratford West Jessamine -1:44.74 16:50.58 18:35.32
Sean Breeds North Hardin -30.91 16:51.75 17:22.66
Justin Haire Bishop Brossart -26.35 16:51.78 17:18.13
Grant Curran Franklin County -4:33.36 16:52.19 21:25.55
Justin McIntyre Walton Verona +3.04 16:56.04 16:53.00
Jeremy Kubach Webster County -1:35.91 16:54.12 18:30.03
Chris Pope Owensboro Catholic -1:12.00 16:56.56 18:08.56
Brandon Page Christian Academy (Louisville) -1:34.07 16:57.27 18:31.34
Robbie Scharold Campbell County -2:11.94 16:57.50 19:09.44
Blake Searcy Owensboro Catholic -27.89 16:57.53 17:25.42
Jarrett Blankenship Warren East -50.82 16:57.92 17:48.74
Bobby Windham North Hardin -11.16 16:58.35 17:09.51
Kurtis King Pendleton County -1:48.58 16:59.80 18:48.38
Josh Lee Calloway County -1:01.02 16:59.96 18:00.98
Tyler McClain East Carter -53.97 17:00.55 17:54.52
Joey Neal Villa Madonna -2:56.13 17:01.00 19:57.13
Corey Hatfield Pendleton County +23.24 17:28.62 17:05.38
Jared Burnett Christian Academy (Louisville) -1:17.44 17:05.78 18:23.22
Eric Stucki Male -1:33.47 17:06.93 18:40.40
Tanner Alexander Russell -2:04.83 17:07.17 19:12.00
Jordan Wilkinson Lincoln County -6.53 17:07.26 17:13.79
Ryan Puckett Harrison County -2:05.29 17:07.64 19:12.93
Steven Stewart Grayson County -56.30 17:08.05 18:04.35
Devon Willingham Oldham County -29.21 17:11.88 17:41.09
Cole Nieporte Lloyd Memorial -1:42.99 17:11.94 18:54.93
Jeffrey Covington Grant County -42.20 17:14.38 17:56.58
Jackson Lester Henry Clay -1:34.44 17:18.98 18:53.42
Thomas Simpson Christian Academy (Louisville) -1:49.54 17:21.69 19:11.23
Jacob Belwood Southwestern -35.32 17:22.53 17:57.85
Bruno Bagiatsalief Bellevue -39.02 17:26.03 18:05.05
Stanton Shively Green County -37.89 17:28.21 18:06.10
Michael Sutter St. Henry District -30.32 17:28.49 17:58.81
Nathan Broughton Knox Central -52.39 17:31.64 18:24.03
Cas Lane North Oldham -1:12.25 17:32.50 18:44.75
Noah Vasilakes Woodford County -50.83 17:32.91 18:23.74
John Anderson Boyle County -1:12.18 17:34.44 18:46.62
Austin Wolfe Pendleton County -1:53.75 17:40.13 19:33.88
Nolan Weddle Casey County -1:18.63 17:41.21 18:59.84
Garrett Hundley Walton Verona +40.82 18:22.21 17:41.39
John Walker Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -1:07.88 17:42.39 18:50.27
Jonathon Moore Pulaski County -1:23.57 17:43.79 19:07.36
Timothy Heckman Scott -2:05.37 17:44.73 19:50.10
Brian Troyer West Jessamine -1:34.27 17:44.99 19:19.26
Jon Beckerson Burgin -2:53.57 17:45.77 20:39.34
Byron Hempel Danville -26.90 17:46.72 18:13.62
Seth Hall June Buchanan -1:11.08 17:47.10 18:58.18
Jonathan Washburn Calloway County -1:15.60 17:47.64 19:03.24
Patryck Saunders Bethlehem -3:42.75 17:48.16 21:30.91
Wes Colvin Taylor County -58.63 17:49.14 18:47.77
Brett Jewell Lexington Christian -42.41 17:49.65 18:32.06
James Howard St. Mary -1:35.69 17:50.91 19:26.60
Raymond Surber Williamsburg -1:06.56 17:51.42 18:57.98
Ryan Miller Murray -2:31.13 17:51.67 20:22.80
Kevin Barth Holy Cross (Covington) +29.06 18:22.72 17:53.66
Taylor Ball Trimble County -1:31.24 17:53.94 19:25.18
Evan Palmer Walton Verona -15.90 17:54.43 18:10.33
Sam Forman Ryle -1:06.16 17:56.54 19:02.70
Campbell Beals Barren County -2:09.58 17:58.82 20:08.40
Daniel Haselton Oldham County -57.73 17:59.22 18:56.95
Jon Blinkhorn Christian Academy (Louisville) -57.67 17:59.55 18:57.22
Stephen Pis Bardstown -58.29 18:01.17 18:59.46
Drew Donoho Warren East +12.08 18:15.35 18:03.27
Dustyn Pentecost Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -1:04.88 18:04.07 19:08.95
Jesse Wynne Paducah Tilghman +2:02.48 20:10.47 18:07.99
Blake Hendricks Boyle County -36.19 18:10.19 18:46.38
Larry Farmer Henry County -55.86 18:10.95 19:06.81
Jordan Green Butler County -45.48 18:13.52 18:59.00
Devin Davenport Anderson County -49.65 18:15.56 19:05.21
Jeremy Sites Somerset -20.74 18:15.56 18:36.30
Chase Ratliff Shelby Valley -1:01.46 18:15.72 19:17.18
William Beckerson Burgin -1:29.49 18:15.94 19:45.43
Stephen Lash Kentucky Country Day -3:40.95 18:18.05 21:59.00
Kyle Tincher St. Mary -24.99 18:20.55 18:45.54
Johnny Bush Rose Hill Christian School -23.41 18:20.97 18:44.38
Patrick Duggan Ashland Blazer -1:22.87 18:22.56 19:45.43
Mark Fogleman Red Bird -44.54 18:23.06 19:07.60
Nate Hovee June Buchanan -20.51 18:24.13 18:44.64
Jim Bob Mangum Mercer County -1:23.05 18:25.17 19:48.22
Chris O'brien DeSales -1:20.27 18:26.28 19:46.55
Austin Wilson Henry Clay -14.48 18:28.61 18:43.09
Keegan Mooney Bath County -16.05 18:29.32 18:45.37
Alex Bettag DeSales -2:47.68 18:30.53 21:18.21
Jay Jolly Trigg County -1:23.41 18:31.96 19:55.37
Brent Joplin Somerset +24.47 18:56.93 18:32.46
Trevor Pierrard Hancock County -44.40 18:32.51 19:16.91
Morgan Lindsey Edmonson County +5.06 18:38.41 18:33.35
Chris Rink Southwestern -45.52 18:33.81 19:19.33
Corey Steber Danville -1:21.98 18:33.95 19:55.93
Daniel Cotton Hopkins County Central -37.24 18:34.22 19:11.46
Cody Polzin Tates Creek -2:37.66 18:35.08 21:12.74
Skyler Shively Green County -1:02.56 18:35.23 19:37.79
Cameron Coe Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -1:19.18 18:36.32 19:55.50
Josh Martin Shelby Valley -3:17.29 18:36.87 21:54.16
Kirk Kaczmarek Kentucky Country Day -1:21.39 18:41.99 20:03.38
Steven Speed Murray -3:01.47 18:45.97 21:47.44
Mykel Stanley Webster County -48.83 18:46.26 19:35.09
Matt Dearmond North Oldham -27.36 18:46.79 19:14.15
Ryan Taylor South Oldham +2.16 18:51.34 18:49.18
Nick Williams Larue County -1:03.73 18:49.32 19:53.05
Cody Saylor Bell County +3:43.09 22:32.87 18:49.78
Maggie Mattingly John Hardin -38.93 18:50.96 19:29.89
Tommy James Kentucky Country Day -2:04.35 18:53.23 20:57.58
Shelby Bell Wayne County -32.11 18:54.06 19:26.17
Matthew Henry Somerset -49.11 18:54.29 19:43.40
Jeff Kelley Fort Campbell -1:20.84 18:55.13 20:15.97
Jarred Jones Paducah Tilghman +18.89 19:14.06 18:55.17
Ryan Krimple St. Mary -1:20.99 18:56.05 20:17.04
Adair Quisenberry Daviess County -1:07.58 18:58.41 20:05.99
Kaitlin Snapp Danville -1:07.76 18:58.45 20:06.21
Jonathan Mullins Shelby Valley -6:30.18 18:58.46 25:28.64
Matthew Caudill Edmonson County -1:01.47 18:58.76 20:00.23
Ellen Daly Assumption -36.41 19:00.00 19:36.41
Matthew Overing Boyle County -1:14.24 19:00.69 20:14.93
Nick Zabilka East Jessamine -34.28 19:02.34 19:36.62
Josh Bell DeSales -45.59 19:03.93 19:49.52
Bradley Foster Bullitt East HS -44.06 19:04.39 19:48.45
Annie Barry Oldham County -49.75 19:06.15 19:55.90
Brandon Ward Rowan County -33.69 19:06.41 19:40.10
Casey Marlow Taylor County -18.64 19:06.75 19:25.39
Danielle Hoop Owen County -41.50 19:08.83 19:50.33
Chris Mccamy Lexington Christian -1:40.96 19:11.36 20:52.32
Mary Grace Pellegrini duPont Manual -38.69 19:14.90 19:53.59
Donathan Jacobs Edmonson County -31.10 19:19.55 19:50.65
Elizabeth Miller Daviess County -1:15.44 19:19.73 20:35.17
Kelsey McCain Pendleton County -43.69 19:22.60 20:06.29
Hillary Raidt Assumption -1:04.37 19:25.49 20:29.86
Ashley Miller Owensboro -1:06.32 19:25.88 20:32.20
Rebecca Shelton Model -1:14.18 19:27.14 20:41.32
Brooke Hurley duPont Manual -37.49 19:27.19 20:04.68
Bridget Stichnot Tates Creek -1:47.18 19:27.43 21:14.61
Adrienne Curtis Assumption -1:17.87 19:30.03 20:47.90
Wayne Hawk Oneida Baptist Institute -7.29 19:32.10 19:39.39
Lily Rodgers Covington Latin -1:20.55 19:33.89 20:54.44
Celia Arlinghaus Holy Cross (Covington) -1:40.08 19:37.16 21:17.24
Valerie Thomas Trimble County +13.27 19:56.91 19:43.64
Sarah Parnell Walton Verona -2:28.91 19:45.63 22:14.54
Emily Wirzba Scott County -2:12.55 19:46.44 21:58.99
Kayla Crusham Conner -1:12.56 19:47.00 20:59.56
Matt Stethen Trimble County -52.07 19:48.90 20:40.97
Meagan Pickett Ballard Memorial -2:36.50 19:50.46 22:26.96
Cameron McCarty Bardstown -2:46.87 19:51.39 22:38.26
Ashley Eifert Holy Cross (Covington) -1:23.28 19:51.96 21:15.24
Elise Medley duPont Manual +1:32.23 21:25.29 19:53.06
Jami Kloenne Conner -40.68 19:53.30 20:33.98
Mandi Warren Central Hardin +16.45 20:09.86 19:53.41
Maddie White Union County -52.56 19:53.71 20:46.27
Danielle Willingham Oldham County +58.98 20:55.89 19:56.91
Kaley Dunbar Barren County -1:27.24 19:57.40 21:24.64
Christine Schilling Bishop Brossart -1:23.08 19:59.01 21:22.09
Kelly Brown Bell County -1:30.59 19:59.18 21:29.77
Sarah Turi Eastern +1:17.12 21:17.77 20:00.65
Natasha Janes Male -1:12.59 20:01.45 21:14.04
Chelsey Talley Spencer County +23.74 20:25.43 20:01.69
Katie Scott Dixie Heights -2:19.34 20:01.91 22:21.25
Paige Dooley St. Henry District -42.74 20:05.28 20:48.02
Ryan Jett DeSales -1:15.19 20:06.44 21:21.63
Tyler Lemaster Paintsville -2:54.55 20:08.65 23:03.20
Morgan Poore Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -2:24.04 20:09.10 22:33.14
Kelsey Freytag Dixie Heights -57.11 20:09.18 21:06.29
Hillary Clapp Graves County -55.35 20:12.93 21:08.28
Kayln Bowers Pulaski County -2:41.47 20:13.85 22:55.32
Aaron Charles Lee County -3:51.14 20:14.55 24:05.69
Laura Dollins Rockcastle County -17.07 20:16.34 20:33.41
Mary Ellen Wimberly Model -2:11.85 20:16.46 22:28.31
Caitlin Gibson Bell County -1:17.39 20:16.82 21:34.21
Michaela Hunter Rockcastle County +59.95 21:16.93 20:16.98
Jerrica Maddox Scott -1:02.46 20:17.05 21:19.51
Katarina Gimborys North Hardin -35.32 20:17.56 20:52.88
Betsy Goodin Tates Creek -1:57.01 20:18.18 22:15.19
Brianne Porter Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -1:25.40 20:18.70 21:44.10
Bekah Rehkamp Boone County -1:13.31 20:18.91 21:32.22
Brandi Chappell Trimble County -1:42.53 20:20.77 22:03.30
Kelcey Clinebell Scott -1:32.83 20:21.10 21:53.93
Keri Gibson Central Hardin -50.69 20:21.55 21:12.24
Elizabeth Eaton Southwestern -2:20.52 20:27.50 22:48.02
Erin Overcash North Oldham -1:08.93 20:28.29 21:37.22
Brittney Snyder St. Henry District -15.72 20:31.28 20:47.00
Ridge Porter Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -19.84 20:32.05 20:51.89
Zach Warner Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) +16.25 20:49.08 20:32.83
Raegan Deaton Green County -29.31 20:33.30 21:02.61
Shara Darnell Graves County -6.28 20:34.76 20:41.04
Adrianne Shearer West Jessamine -36.18 20:34.78 21:10.96
Haley Potts Owensboro -1:20.84 20:35.29 21:56.13
Brooke Estes Green County -54.97 20:36.45 21:31.42
Sarah Parker Grant County +1:58.36 22:35.14 20:36.78
Elisha Overpeck Lloyd Memorial -1:00.69 20:36.88 21:37.57
Laura Klotz Spencer County -24.53 20:37.86 21:02.39
Madelyn Stichnot Tates Creek -42.44 20:38.78 21:21.22
Jordan Robinson Shelby Valley -5:31.24 20:39.04 26:10.28
Sara Hammond Rockcastle County -45.56 20:39.27 21:24.83
Katherine Shoulta St. Mary +36.77 21:16.48 20:39.71
Taylor Dixon Christian Academy (Louisville) -3:10.55 20:41.05 23:51.60
Courtney Siefert Lloyd Memorial -52.73 20:42.02 21:34.75
Emily Belwood Southwestern -54.09 20:42.28 21:36.37
Christina Shawver Spencer County -2:04.53 20:42.99 22:47.52
Kate Bomar Allen County-Scottsville -1:23.81 20:43.68 22:07.49
Natalie Norman Grant County -25.04 20:44.76 21:09.80
Tenny Ostrem Powell County -14.98 20:46.47 21:01.45
Olivia Lussi Walton Verona -58.99 20:48.95 21:47.94
Kylie Schmidt Pikeville -1:18.69 20:49.45 22:08.14
Hannah Swartz John Hardin -1:52.19 20:49.54 22:41.73
Betsy Heines North Bullitt -1:29.89 20:50.09 22:19.98
Megan Bunch Barren County -1:15.52 20:50.44 22:05.96
Jenny Vincent Calloway County -38.51 20:50.74 21:29.25
Whitney Springer Muhlenberg North (CLOSED) -59.23 20:51.38 21:50.61
Lindsey Mathis Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -45.11 20:51.75 21:36.86
Megan Summers Calloway County -1:28.42 20:51.85 22:20.27
Ashley Guevara Walton Verona -6.55 20:51.97 20:58.52
Maggie Bowers Notre Dame -25.78 20:52.39 21:18.17
Kali Vincent Muhlenberg South (CLOSED) -1:43.28 20:53.17 22:36.45
Kathryn Davis John Hardin -1:47.03 20:54.10 22:41.13
Jenna Lee Casey County -1:14.70 20:55.32 22:10.02
Laura Bland North Oldham -1:22.60 20:55.63 22:18.23
Alice Wallenhorst St. Henry District -35.73 20:56.02 21:31.75
Lauren Parrish Union County -2:51.25 20:58.59 23:49.84
Kaitlin Bridges Fairview -28.11 20:58.70 21:26.81
Casey Crowder Southwestern -3:00.15 20:59.26 23:59.41
Jenny Tan Somerset -36.10 20:59.51 21:35.61
Matthew Corbett Jenkins High School -2:54.96 20:59.91 23:54.87
Liz Braunwart Scott +40.00 21:40.71 21:00.71
Elizabeth Wilson Edmonson County -1:32.33 21:02.91 22:35.24
Ariel Lyles Bowling Green +8.19 21:13.15 21:04.96
Jessica Hoernke John Hardin -1:57.22 21:05.00 23:02.22
Paige Farris Graves County -20.38 21:08.55 21:28.93
Diamond Pace Danville -14.27 21:13.06 21:27.33
Victoria Miller Hopkins County Central -53.47 21:15.06 22:08.53
Amanda Farris Pleasure Ridge Park -17.98 21:16.13 21:34.11
Alex Weires Oldham County +2:31.24 23:49.21 21:17.97
Stephanie Leonard Highlands +47.92 22:07.71 21:19.79
Elaina Stoeckle Notre Dame -31.56 21:19.84 21:51.40
Emily Patton Webster County -1:09.05 21:21.32 22:30.37
Brooke Bemiss Warren East -2.33 21:22.73 21:25.06
Whitney Cowles Whitefield Academy +18.88 21:42.90 21:24.02
Jamie Collins Bell County -25.36 21:24.44 21:49.80
Bethany King Pendleton County +10.20 21:37.32 21:27.12
Catherine Beals Barren County +16.65 21:44.87 21:28.22
Shawna Parson Green County -1:20.73 21:28.38 22:49.11
Kelsi Simpson Oldham County -26.56 21:29.28 21:55.84
Linsey Ward Lexington Catholic +3:53.77 25:24.63 21:30.86
Cynthia Smith Meade County -23.84 21:31.03 21:54.87
Shera Clark Shelby County +4.99 21:39.99 21:35.00
Jackie Sherrard Scott -22.57 21:35.14 21:57.71
Stephanie Dukes Meade County -59.72 21:35.70 22:35.42
Rachel White Mason County +16.83 21:52.68 21:35.85
Dria Stallings Christian Academy (Louisville) -1:11.48 21:38.08 22:49.56
Maria Kerr Somerset -43.10 21:38.64 22:21.74
Olivia Lynch Presentation -44.67 21:39.69 22:24.36
Samantha Shuffett Warren East -28.01 21:42.54 22:10.55
Kelia Hamilton Lloyd Memorial +1:02.79 22:45.84 21:43.05
Amy Adams Ashland Blazer -34.55 21:47.00 22:21.55
Megan Martin Woodford County -1:03.08 21:50.09 22:53.17
Emily Grinstead Warren East -1:05.98 21:50.24 22:56.22
Katie Liversedge West Jessamine +21.97 22:13.93 21:51.96
Molly Pittman Danville +1:17.02 23:11.04 21:54.02
Lauren Scwartz Kentucky Country Day -2:14.15 21:54.34 24:08.49
Kolt Adkins Shelby Valley -1:05.20 21:54.38 22:59.58
Candace Shoemaker Christian Academy (Louisville) -46.49 21:55.15 22:41.64
Emily Whitlow Larue County -17.20 21:58.50 22:15.70
Allie Czack Woodford County -25.13 22:00.03 22:25.16
Gabby Fellows Lone Oak (CLOSED) +30.89 22:33.75 22:02.86
Beth Crist West Jessamine +14.48 22:19.84 22:05.36
Ashly Rodgers Hopkins County Central -37.25 22:05.89 22:43.14
Kelsey Barbato Boyle County +23.81 22:30.26 22:06.45
Alexi Loving Mason County -2:38.03 22:10.83 24:48.86
Teila Bolin Morgan County -2:23.65 22:12.86 24:36.51
Alex Mcconnell Presentation +21.41 22:34.47 22:13.06
Taylor Kuklinski Elizabethtown -54.82 22:15.58 23:10.40
Tasha Milby Danville -55.29 22:15.84 23:11.13
Ashley Wise John Hardin +33.00 22:51.67 22:18.67
Meghann Hart Model -3:56.96 22:18.68 26:15.64
Chloe Caudel Barren County +7.88 22:28.84 22:20.96
Josh Broadwell Lee County -1:45.87 22:25.28 24:11.15
Brittany Crawford Henry County -3:10.61 22:30.78 25:41.39
Jeannie Shearer Glasgow -1:23.16 22:33.36 23:56.52
Andrea Jenkins Pulaski County -3:22.95 22:35.80 25:58.75
Nathan Holbrook Paintsville +28.77 23:04.78 22:36.01
Karen Barth Holy Cross (Covington) -0.21 22:40.12 22:40.33
Kathryn Ousley Paintsville -1:36.61 22:41.06 24:17.67
Shannon Ruhl Mercy Academy -13.13 22:41.50 22:54.63
Ericka Wildcat Fort Campbell -1:36.81 22:41.81 24:18.62
Helena Stratton Mercer County +2:55.56 25:49.05 22:53.49
Courtney Bullock Rockcastle County +1:14.43 24:12.01 22:57.58
Rebecca Powers Hancock County -12.67 22:58.28 23:10.95
Chandler Smith Paducah Tilghman -6.28 23:03.55 23:09.83
Jennifer Seaman Bardstown +2:09.33 25:25.83 23:16.50
Lauren Menser Dawson Springs -25.41 23:32.10 23:57.51
Bethany Williams Mercy Academy +5.87 23:39.57 23:33.70
Macy King Trigg County -2:33.91 23:36.17 26:10.08
Chelsey Hill Pendleton County -1:37.36 23:38.87 25:16.23
Laryssa Cybriwsky Paintsville +4:22.65 28:08.35 23:45.70
Delaney Kennedy Tates Creek +1:33.55 25:20.60 23:47.05
Samantha Keeling West Jessamine +2:14.63 26:05.90 23:51.27
Susan Baldwin Paintsville +1:47.97 25:50.99 24:03.02
Katrina Westphal Spencer County -19.68 24:25.25 24:44.93
Tamaria Anderson Pikeville -3:20.33 24:48.43 28:08.76
Hillary Brashear Jenkins High School +3:46.55 28:42.78 24:56.23
Sydney Bardua Pendleton County -3:10.24 25:07.32 28:17.56
Elizabeth Taylor Paintsville +29.74 26:41.43 26:11.69
April Grubbs Cawood (CLOSED) -55.89 26:19.97 27:15.86
Caitlin Lecrone Pendleton County -1:11.31 26:45.45 27:56.76
Sarah Corbett Jenkins High School -1:00.07 29:08.45 30:08.52