Lexington Catholic Invitational 2016 vs Lexington Catholic Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +226 1706 1480
Overall Average +43.57 22:05.32 21:21.75
1st-10th Place +0.88 15:39.18 15:38.30
1st-25th Place -0.66 15:55.24 15:55.90
1st-50th Place -0.34 16:12.73 16:13.07
1st-100th Place +1.27 16:35.18 16:33.91
Common Athletes -- -- 710
Ran Faster -45 334 379
Ran Season Best -195 224 419
Average Time +16.91 21:15.59 20:58.68
Median Time -2.58 20:31.05 20:33.63
Middle 80% Times +9.65 20:51.12 20:41.47
Top 10% Times -17.39 16:31.03 16:48.42
Top 25% Times -13.53 17:18.05 17:31.58
Top 50% Times -8.10 18:23.06 18:31.15
Bottom 50% Times +41.91 24:08.12 23:26.21
Bottom 25% Times +1:12.06 26:27.11 25:15.05
Bottom 10% Times +1:49.24 29:15.88 27:26.64
Average Difference +16.65 -- --
Median Difference -41.01 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +7.19 -- --
Top 10% Difference -16.75 -- --
Top 50% Difference -8.43 -- --
Top 25% Difference -11.30 -- --
Top 50% Difference -8.43 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +41.87 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:18.07 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:04.73 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Alex Mortimer Tates Creek -34.97 15:28.75 16:03.72
Keeton Thornsberry Holy Cross (Louisville) -41.78 15:36.22 16:18.00
Patrick Schaefer St. Xavier (Lou) -33.42 15:37.56 16:10.98
Cooper Marchal St. Xavier (Lou) -54.58 15:37.70 16:32.28
Austin Mathews Paul Dunbar -1:08.33 15:39.42 16:47.75
Zachary Larkin St. Xavier (Lou) -34.39 15:39.75 16:14.14
Ryan Guenthner St. Xavier (Lou) -28.72 15:39.89 16:08.61
Alex McClarty North Oldham +0.54 15:42.44 15:41.90
Grady Shiflet St. Xavier (Lou) -1:44.88 15:44.11 17:28.99
Logan Greco Meade County +27.91 16:13.57 15:45.66
Jacob Burnam Trinity (Louisville) -42.04 15:45.95 16:27.99
Jacob England Warren East -50.01 15:48.29 16:38.30
Sam Ackerman Eastern +8.03 15:56.99 15:48.96
Jack Baum Trinity (Louisville) -59.79 15:53.49 16:53.28
Emerson Wells Eastern +31.10 16:34.45 16:03.35
Colton Bullington Warren East -1:23.88 16:07.22 17:31.10
Steven Ott Christian Academy (Louisville) -48.14 16:07.86 16:56.00
Jacob Brizendine Oldham County -33.58 16:11.51 16:45.09
Matthew Inman Paul Dunbar +24.30 16:35.94 16:11.64
Shane Williams Trinity (Louisville) -1:15.62 16:11.68 17:27.30
Kyle Mastin Simon Kenton -3.37 16:12.79 16:16.16
Thomas Knepshield St. Xavier (Lou) -35.71 16:12.90 16:48.61
Sam Smith Pulaski County -38.30 16:13.72 16:52.02
Nick Michels Trinity (Louisville) -58.29 16:17.11 17:15.40
Eric Portaro St. Xavier (Lou) -21.23 16:18.74 16:39.97
Noah Schwartz Meade County +24.48 16:43.51 16:19.03
Spencer Carman Lexington Catholic -40.01 16:21.39 17:01.40
Joey Schrepferman St. Xavier (Lou) +6.11 16:28.60 16:22.49
Zachary Tucker Wayne County -14.53 16:22.87 16:37.40
Jarrett Crawford Grayson County -6.72 16:25.16 16:31.88
Ethan Snyder St. Henry District -8.89 16:25.41 16:34.30
Avery Evans Eastern -16.68 16:27.36 16:44.04
Alex Schell Madisonville-North Hopkins -6.34 16:27.44 16:33.78
Jonny Vaughan St. Xavier (Lou) -50.21 16:31.59 17:21.80
Andrew Edwards St. Xavier (Lou) -50.30 16:32.80 17:23.10
Arthur Sonzogni Cooper -11.86 16:33.58 16:45.44
John Komaromy-Hiller Villa Madonna +3.14 16:38.54 16:35.40
Garrett Hadaway Oldham County -43.69 16:36.81 17:20.50
Michael Drury Oldham County -18.82 16:38.29 16:57.11
Jacob Travelstead Trinity (Louisville) -4.34 16:39.16 16:43.50
Eoin Corbett St. Xavier (Lou) +20.24 17:00.21 16:39.97
Matt Wininger South Warren -17.42 16:40.41 16:57.83
Garrett Puckett Madison Central -18.90 16:40.61 16:59.51
Zack Hemsath Covington Catholic -21.73 16:40.94 17:02.67
Carter Chavira South Warren -36.12 16:42.20 17:18.32
Owen Piatt Covington Catholic -7.50 16:44.00 16:51.50
Clay Meiers St. Xavier (Lou) +21.52 17:05.80 16:44.28
Adam Walker Lexington Catholic -25.18 16:44.42 17:09.60
Jack Meredith Trinity (Louisville) +6.49 16:53.46 16:46.97
Mason Beard North Oldham +22.80 17:12.20 16:49.40
Clint Sherman St. Xavier (Lou) +1:08.69 17:58.51 16:49.82
Garrett Watts Madisonville-North Hopkins +0.17 16:50.05 16:49.88
Michael Hoffman Cooper -1:24.42 16:50.36 18:14.78
Seth Goodwin St. Xavier (Lou) -6.61 16:50.39 16:57.00
Levi Hall Meade County +43.57 17:34.93 16:51.36
Ronin Periard Webster County +21.29 17:13.19 16:51.90
Barrett Eddings Madisonville-North Hopkins +21.26 17:14.30 16:53.04
Brennan Perkins Pulaski County -31.38 16:53.47 17:24.85
Ben Camuel Tates Creek +14.09 17:08.05 16:53.96
Jeremiah Harp Central Hardin +29.93 17:24.67 16:54.74
Bart Robertson Madisonville-North Hopkins +57.88 17:54.07 16:56.19
Chase Williams Casey County -43.46 16:56.24 17:39.70
Jacob Williams Warren East -30.16 16:58.54 17:28.70
Caleb Bolus Holy Cross (Louisville) -10.12 16:58.68 17:08.80
Logan Wilson Warren East -1:09.26 16:59.14 18:08.40
Jerrod Eleazer Warren East -14.10 17:00.00 17:14.10
Will Akin Covington Catholic -44.04 17:01.05 17:45.09
Kevin Deye Trinity (Louisville) -39.93 17:01.87 17:41.80
Will Hanak Conner -1:31.95 17:02.03 18:33.98
Christian Parker Madisonville-North Hopkins -24.60 17:02.34 17:26.94
Josh Thomson Holy Cross (Louisville) -35.87 17:03.13 17:39.00
Will Perrone St. Xavier (Lou) -19.28 17:03.32 17:22.60
Nathan Merino Eastern -1:22.84 17:03.36 18:26.20
Alex Emery Eastern -0.47 17:04.97 17:05.44
Rees Box Lexington Catholic -31.65 17:05.05 17:36.70
Josh Gray St. Henry District -32.12 17:05.58 17:37.70
Noel Dingle Tates Creek +8.16 17:13.90 17:05.74
Nick Poole St. Xavier (Lou) -42.57 17:06.39 17:48.96
Adam Castleberry Tates Creek +6.08 17:13.03 17:06.95
Seth Osterhage St. Xavier (Lou) -43.69 17:07.01 17:50.70
Nathan Byrd Cooper +1.45 17:08.70 17:07.25
Hunter Mitchell Conner -3:57.35 17:07.44 21:04.79
Noah Brown Casey County -53.57 17:07.73 18:01.30
Matthew Woodall Trinity (Louisville) -39.53 17:07.87 17:47.40
Dalton Sledge Warren East -3.21 17:11.69 17:14.90
Ryan Roth Ryle -9.20 17:12.56 17:21.76
Adam Osborne South Oldham -12.18 17:13.44 17:25.62
Tim Stidham Cooper -32.79 17:14.48 17:47.27
Adam McAnally Elizabethtown -30.29 17:15.91 17:46.20
Brendan Hansen St. Henry District +11.33 17:27.53 17:16.20
Liam Dale Central Hardin +1:21.21 18:37.42 17:16.21
Logan Mattox Western Hills +11.57 17:28.87 17:17.30
Parker Frame Tates Creek -15.84 17:17.40 17:33.24
Carson Sharber North Oldham -1:06.18 17:18.02 18:24.20
Brian Reinhart Lexington Catholic -2:13.89 17:18.61 19:32.50
Malik Allahham Boyle County -56.43 17:18.97 18:15.40
Isaiah Cook Oldham County -1:06.43 17:19.03 18:25.46
Alex Weber St. Xavier (Lou) -23.21 17:19.99 17:43.20
Nahaba Hamada St. Xavier (Lou) -59.86 17:22.14 18:22.00
Keaton Downey Beechwood -1:59.65 17:22.15 19:21.80
David Poat St. Henry District +12.66 17:35.86 17:23.20
Nathan Doyon South Oldham +48.57 18:12.05 17:23.48
Sam Snawder St. Xavier (Lou) -23.00 17:24.10 17:47.10
Peyton Stallard South Oldham -14.83 17:24.69 17:39.52
Kyle Woodward South Warren -34.29 17:24.80 17:59.09
Logan Hopper Madisonville-North Hopkins +20.81 17:45.64 17:24.83
Henry Wilmes Trinity (Louisville) -32.35 17:25.05 17:57.40
Preston Sagastegui East Jessamine -1:08.09 17:25.45 18:33.54
Alex Sahatjian South Oldham +10.36 17:36.34 17:25.98
Austin Robbins Lloyd Memorial +40.28 18:06.48 17:26.20
Michael Ward Covington Catholic +2:12.61 19:38.89 17:26.28
Brandon Reed Barren County -16.67 17:27.17 17:43.84
Ben Bloom Ryle +4.06 17:33.56 17:29.50
Zachary West Wayne County +17.43 17:46.93 17:29.50
Robert Ranseen Tates Creek -41.62 17:29.99 18:11.61
Westen Jefferies Central Hardin +1:11.16 18:41.96 17:30.80
Michaela Reinhart Lexington Catholic -10.28 17:33.26 17:43.54
Brian Kanan Bowling Green -16.37 17:34.08 17:50.45
Peyton Fairchild Conner -18.77 17:34.78 17:53.55
Chase Hill North Oldham -11.23 17:35.07 17:46.30
Conor Hicks St. Henry District +13.63 17:51.83 17:38.20
Zak Willis Knox Central +22.45 18:02.25 17:39.80
Jacob Weis Cooper +1:08.70 18:49.24 17:40.54
Kyler Stewart Madison Central -1:59.85 17:44.43 19:44.28
Ryan Wall East Jessamine +19.79 18:04.64 17:44.85
Aaron Brooking South Oldham +28.88 18:13.83 17:44.95
Joseph Truitt Ryle +22.37 18:07.80 17:45.43
Ryan Roland Webster County -1:49.51 17:46.69 19:36.20
David Swartzentruber Paul Dunbar -6.92 17:49.70 17:56.62
Christopher Grinstead Bowling Green -17.90 17:50.98 18:08.88
Neal Wolfram South Warren +30.43 18:22.56 17:52.13
Cole Lyles Martha Layne Collins -2:02.90 17:52.30 19:55.20
Drew Pierce South Oldham +2:01.22 19:53.82 17:52.60
David Roberdeaux Holy Cross (Covington) -2.89 17:52.61 17:55.50
Andrew Schultz Walton Verona -9.33 17:52.77 18:02.10
Calvin Blankenship Warren East +23.86 18:16.96 17:53.10
Noah Satterly Bowling Green -50.17 17:53.33 18:43.50
Eli Thomas Grayson County +0.90 17:54.33 17:53.43
Mason Stogsdill Pulaski County -26.29 17:53.60 18:19.89
Noah Saltsman Grayson County +2.04 17:56.10 17:54.06
Nathan West Wayne County -44.01 17:54.29 18:38.30
Isaiah Samek Muhlenberg County -17.60 17:54.32 18:11.92
Elias Smith Pulaski County -38.68 17:54.49 18:33.17
Nathaniel Houser Cooper -1:06.68 17:54.62 19:01.30
Jacob Markham East Jessamine -55.68 17:54.65 18:50.33
Logan Franxman Covington Catholic -0.30 17:55.40 17:55.70
Parker Terry Tates Creek -23.21 17:55.57 18:18.78
Kaitlyn Lacy Male -10.38 17:56.40 18:06.78
Tommy Johnson Conner +35.58 18:31.99 17:56.41
Kathleen Simms Sacred Heart Academy +1:15.62 19:12.60 17:56.98
Caleb Teague Knox Central -32.18 17:57.22 18:29.40
Sean Cardwell Madisonville-North Hopkins +7.75 18:05.84 17:58.09
Matthew Read Barren County +2:04.48 20:03.21 17:58.73
Luke Brockman St. Henry District -11.38 17:59.02 18:10.40
Alex Cyterski Trinity (Louisville) -57.73 17:59.07 18:56.80
Nate Simpson Western Hills -1:06.73 17:59.47 19:06.20
Casey Wolnitzek Covington Catholic -1:05.59 17:59.51 19:05.10
Jp Hurley Tates Creek +2:27.62 20:27.32 17:59.70
Hunter Hawkins Tates Creek +15.24 18:14.98 17:59.74
Joseph O'bryan St. Henry District -19.48 18:00.52 18:20.00
Jalen Bietz East Jessamine -1:12.10 18:00.77 19:12.87
Garrett Clark North Oldham -35.20 18:00.90 18:36.10
Wyatt Lawson Warren East -2:01.93 18:01.17 20:03.10
Cameron Aldridge Martha Layne Collins +27.50 18:28.90 18:01.40
Sean Casteel Covington Catholic +52.06 18:53.86 18:01.80
Dalton Bishop St. Xavier (Lou) +7.83 18:09.73 18:01.90
Brandon Banks Casey County -1:33.46 18:02.24 19:35.70
Keegan Taylor North Oldham +1:11.12 19:15.12 18:04.00
Anthony Brose Covington Catholic -57.20 18:04.60 19:01.80
Brian Davis Villa Madonna +36.11 18:41.31 18:05.20
Kyle Bradshaw Paul Dunbar +1:54.18 19:59.45 18:05.27
Caleb South Barren County +46.74 18:53.03 18:06.29
Colton Conroy Campbell County +17.05 18:23.39 18:06.34
Nick Tilford Covington Catholic +1:29.30 19:35.70 18:06.40
Chase Robinson Eastern -1:22.18 18:08.62 19:30.80
Jason Krebs Covington Catholic +19.03 18:28.23 18:09.20
Zach Stringer Villa Madonna -11.10 18:09.90 18:21.00
Hayden Norris St. Henry District +48.65 19:01.15 18:12.50
Ethan Kiteck Barren County -33.82 18:14.39 18:48.21
Michael Kessans Covington Catholic +6.12 18:22.12 18:16.00
Ian Obertin Cooper -28.85 18:16.85 18:45.70
Cohen Mccubbin Oldham County +50.34 19:07.53 18:17.19
Sam Zimmerman Covington Catholic +1.04 18:18.33 18:17.29
Lucas Smith Pulaski County +10.99 18:28.58 18:17.59
Mikey Krebs Covington Catholic +21.27 18:38.87 18:17.60
Ethan Tan Paul Dunbar +17.51 18:35.17 18:17.66
Madisyn Peeples Bowling Green +39.58 18:57.33 18:17.75
Austin Yates East Jessamine -42.47 18:18.09 19:00.56
Levi Butler Meade County -51.20 18:18.40 19:09.60
Paul Passanisi Trinity (Louisville) -38.43 18:19.37 18:57.80
Neal Cummins Warren East -36.00 18:20.60 18:56.60
Alex Sanchez Dixie Heights -40.86 18:20.97 19:01.83
Ahmad Sherman Holmes -29.51 18:22.69 18:52.20
Noah Wilson St. Xavier (Lou) +2.67 18:25.57 18:22.90
Nolan Mortenson Eastern -18.83 18:23.77 18:42.60
Zach Weigel St. Xavier (Lou) -54.22 18:24.48 19:18.70
Jonathan Buschman South Oldham +28.39 18:53.09 18:24.70
Aaron Ray Meade County +1:04.43 19:30.03 18:25.60
Toby Cook Dixie Heights -2.57 18:26.22 18:28.79
Drake Perkins South Warren -30.45 18:26.63 18:57.08
Andrew Cawood Trinity (Louisville) -1:05.65 18:26.65 19:32.30
James Huang Cooper -1.47 18:27.03 18:28.50
Jacob Vogelpohl Simon Kenton -36.97 18:27.58 19:04.55
Jacob Logan Knox Central +31.55 19:00.55 18:29.00
Josh DeHaan Eastern +10.87 18:40.57 18:29.70
Ben Anderson Oldham County +4.17 18:34.07 18:29.90
Collin Cummins Boyle County +44.46 19:15.26 18:30.80
Austyne West Meade County +5.45 18:36.25 18:30.80
Michael Quire Central Hardin +48.10 19:20.65 18:32.55
Jared Hurst Knox Central -37.43 18:32.67 19:10.10
Griffin Staude Western Hills -1:13.56 18:32.74 19:46.30
Galyn Amos Casey County -26.74 18:33.36 19:00.10
Kyle Richards Covington Catholic -41.51 18:33.49 19:15.00
Jack Dunham Covington Catholic +18.30 18:52.04 18:33.74
Liam Wilson South Warren -34.52 18:33.78 19:08.30
Jacob Mertens Central Hardin -4.19 18:34.47 18:38.66
Orie Roysdon Wayne County -49.91 18:34.99 19:24.90
Karlee Hoffman Daviess County -13.27 18:35.06 18:48.33
Ty Colson Warren East +38.54 19:13.64 18:35.10
Dominic Repp Trinity (Louisville) -1:34.19 18:35.71 20:09.90
Mitchell Moore Dixie Heights +1:10.47 19:48.09 18:37.62
Luke Warth Conner -1:57.51 18:37.79 20:35.30
Aiden Smith Covington Catholic -51.71 18:38.29 19:30.00
Harrison Kitchen Simon Kenton +4.09 18:42.56 18:38.47
Brett Siddle Elizabethtown -12.78 18:39.52 18:52.30
Will Snyder North Oldham +21.76 19:02.66 18:40.90
Michael DeLetter Lexington Catholic -37.25 18:42.15 19:19.40
Jared Rowe Beechwood +42.32 19:26.22 18:43.90
Abby Reburn Sacred Heart Academy +2:14.24 20:58.19 18:43.95
Logan Parker Oldham County +59.51 19:43.70 18:44.19
Josh Walton Walton Verona -21.80 18:45.10 19:06.90
Sophia DeLisio Simon Kenton +36.93 19:23.77 18:46.84
Konnor Duwe Elizabethtown +24.45 19:11.45 18:47.00
Ben Jacobs Covington Catholic +1.92 18:50.22 18:48.30
Connor Stahl Holy Cross (Covington) -1:53.99 18:48.31 20:42.30
Chance Smith Beechwood +2:59.44 21:48.04 18:48.60
Jenna Strange Tates Creek -1.59 18:48.74 18:50.33
Samuel Hazelip Christian Academy (Louisville) +3.06 18:52.26 18:49.20
Robbie Fogle Lexington Catholic -10.66 18:49.34 19:00.00
McKenzie Lachmann Simon Kenton +57.06 19:48.00 18:50.94
Trevor Brown Oldham County -4.10 18:51.05 18:55.15
Dale Carter Oldham County -7.59 18:51.11 18:58.70
Henry Bentsen Oldham County +20.38 19:11.78 18:51.40
Benny Gerdes Covington Catholic +28.14 19:19.74 18:51.60
Colin Loxley Lexington Catholic -52.67 18:51.73 19:44.40
Grayson Stinger Elizabethtown -36.70 18:51.80 19:28.50
Matt Wheeler Bullitt East HS +2:12.96 21:04.86 18:51.90
Logan Whitehead Simon Kenton +1:45.52 20:38.24 18:52.72
Ethan LeJeune Elizabethtown -4.61 18:52.99 18:57.60
Drake Staley Simon Kenton -1:11.87 18:53.49 20:05.36
Will King South Oldham +43.55 19:37.15 18:53.60
Hallie Searcy South Oldham +18.56 19:13.64 18:55.08
Ally Anderson Boyle County +17.63 19:14.38 18:56.75
Josh Downey Western Hills -2:23.37 18:57.43 21:20.80
Logan Arms Lexington Catholic -1:01.27 18:57.83 19:59.10
Matt Davis Villa Madonna -1:39.65 19:00.15 20:39.80
Josh Wetzel Bullitt East HS -14.90 19:01.93 19:16.83
Emma Steff Warren East -49.41 19:03.26 19:52.67
Anthony Schwarberg Campbell County +1:11.99 20:16.80 19:04.81
Brady Johnson Muhlenberg County -1:07.22 19:05.15 20:12.37
Logan Smith Pulaski County +13.61 19:19.43 19:05.82
Jack Henn Covington Catholic +40.41 19:46.41 19:06.00
Tyler Armstrong Eastern +59.99 20:06.09 19:06.10
Joseph Gentry Eastern -47.98 19:06.22 19:54.20
Quentin Huff Trimble County -2:04.70 19:06.70 21:11.40
Chris Frawley St. Xavier (Lou) -57.28 19:06.72 20:04.00
Tyler Holloway Ryle -13.09 19:06.74 19:19.83
Haley Webb South Oldham -25.63 19:07.00 19:32.63
Christian Howard Trinity (Louisville) -31.32 19:08.08 19:39.40
Matthew Kanerviko St. Xavier (Lou) +57.32 20:05.52 19:08.20
Alec Ballman Covington Catholic +2:09.28 21:17.98 19:08.70
Kaden Marker Beechwood +1.83 19:10.73 19:08.90
Joe Whelan Newport Central Catholic +1:54.46 21:03.66 19:09.20
Clara Lynch Christian Academy (Louisville) +1:23.70 20:33.21 19:09.51
Will Barker Trinity (Louisville) -1:43.29 19:10.21 20:53.50
Paul Buechler St. Xavier (Lou) +1:59.99 21:10.69 19:10.70
Brandon Reis Cooper +1:18.25 20:29.45 19:11.20
Will Lovell Warren East -1:04.49 19:11.21 20:15.70
Dawson Armour Muhlenberg County +1:24.07 20:35.65 19:11.58
Anthony Darst Grayson County +5.66 19:18.35 19:12.69
Jake Schenthal Villa Madonna +1:47.80 21:01.20 19:13.40
Jaxon Blaine Western Hills -2:08.43 19:14.07 21:22.50
Kyle Hekler Simon Kenton +1:08.78 20:24.60 19:15.82
Jacob Marker Beechwood +23.87 19:40.37 19:16.50
Noah Wolff South Oldham +1:27.58 20:44.48 19:16.90
Alex Schoborg Covington Catholic +4.66 19:22.76 19:18.10
Ethan Hampton Conner -30.26 19:19.34 19:49.60
Will Lafavers Boyle County -1:07.28 19:19.42 20:26.70
Michael Wilson Western Hills +11.66 19:31.96 19:20.30
Adam Johnson Berea -15.17 19:20.73 19:35.90
Reece Clayton Webster County -31.22 19:21.78 19:53.00
Megan Kelter Cooper +34.43 19:56.55 19:22.12
Jake Surprenant Conner +2:33.24 21:55.37 19:22.13
Olivia Wilson Daviess County +2.67 19:26.12 19:23.45
Rachel Boice Oldham County +25.64 19:49.55 19:23.91
Caroline Haas South Warren +37.15 20:02.05 19:24.90
Blaine Ritz Covington Catholic -2.27 19:27.03 19:29.30
Brayden Hurley Knox Central +5.05 19:33.15 19:28.10
Maddy Jenkins Paul Dunbar +2:11.27 21:39.43 19:28.16
Alex Kyser Eastern -2.99 19:28.81 19:31.80
Rachel Curry Male -15.26 19:29.00 19:44.26
David Clapper Dixie Heights -11.22 19:29.72 19:40.94
Eli Helm Grayson County -1:21.65 19:29.95 20:51.60
Jaymeson Beckner Oldham County +42.34 20:12.54 19:30.20
Matthue Harmon Warren East -26.02 19:31.28 19:57.30
Larry Roberts Oldham County -1:03.84 19:31.56 20:35.40
Daniel Burton South Oldham +3.54 19:35.44 19:31.90
Maggie Kiper Male -1:00.23 19:32.00 20:32.23
Jacob Witt Covington Catholic -18.29 19:32.31 19:50.60
Nate Goode Casey County +33.25 20:06.35 19:33.10
Jd Moore Cooper -53.91 19:33.89 20:27.80
Levi Bronger Oldham County +25.36 20:00.16 19:34.80
Ford Collins St. Xavier (Lou) -1:17.20 19:35.10 20:52.30
Meredith Hiles Simon Kenton -8.33 19:35.48 19:43.81
Grant Turner Warren East +3.00 19:38.80 19:35.80
Zach Phillips Oldham County +3:42.78 23:18.88 19:36.10
John Pau Daniel Tates Creek -2:38.39 19:36.81 22:15.20
Leah Jessee Barren County +4:57.75 24:35.32 19:37.57
Kenton Krummen Walton Verona -1:43.83 19:37.67 21:21.50
Ethan Volk Tates Creek +46.17 20:24.27 19:38.10
Jonny Dumoulin St. Xavier (Lou) -33.98 19:38.52 20:12.50
Mitchell Moriarty Oldham County +46.53 20:25.43 19:38.90
Seth Poe St. Xavier (Lou) -2.59 19:38.91 19:41.50
Paul Bradford Trinity (Louisville) +27.74 20:06.84 19:39.10
Nate Smith Boyle County -8.82 19:40.48 19:49.30
Samantha Sutton Bowling Green -2.86 19:40.62 19:43.48
Ethan Sevastakis East Jessamine -31.19 19:42.74 20:13.93
Kathryn Wolfe Daviess County +2:56.00 22:39.03 19:43.03
Brian Crane Ryle +22.19 20:05.39 19:43.20
Daniel Tafel St. Xavier (Lou) -29.61 19:44.09 20:13.70
Meredith Barnes Sacred Heart Academy -50.54 19:47.26 20:37.80
Kaleb Humphrey Elizabethtown -45.51 19:47.29 20:32.80
Jack Vinson Scott County -1:12.28 19:48.30 21:00.58
Drew Brumfield Trinity (Louisville) +20.85 20:09.55 19:48.70
Benjamin Kratt South Oldham +7.37 19:56.77 19:49.40
Caleb Flaherty Meade County +15.18 20:07.38 19:52.20
Sidney Reagor Campbell County +7.93 20:00.56 19:52.63
Brooks Boschert Covington Catholic -12.16 19:52.74 20:04.90
Abby Hill Madison Central -2:02.30 19:53.44 21:55.74
Harley Byrd Casey County -1:31.41 19:53.59 21:25.00
Lucas Buchanan South Oldham +32.66 20:26.26 19:53.60
Andrew Norton St. Xavier (Lou) -1:01.44 19:54.56 20:56.00
Elizabeth Shannon Meade County -11.35 19:54.95 20:06.30
Louis Fritz Walton Verona -1:01.92 19:54.98 20:56.90
Sallie Sutton Bowling Green +1:18.18 21:13.32 19:55.14
Bobby Blankenship Meade County +35.48 20:31.08 19:55.60
Emily Chandler Central Hardin +9.39 20:07.21 19:57.82
Drew Howard Dixie Heights -1:13.31 19:57.92 21:11.23
Michael Larson Boyle County -1:19.78 19:57.92 21:17.70
Cody Graves Barren County -1:39.27 19:58.14 21:37.41
Lexi Sutherland Daviess County -27.09 19:59.14 20:26.23
David Blincoe Villa Madonna +28.29 20:28.09 19:59.80
Whit Hammond Covington Catholic +57.41 20:58.01 20:00.60
Tyler Boyer South Oldham +2:32.68 22:33.58 20:00.90
Ben Willmoth Lexington Catholic +4:54.52 24:56.22 20:01.70
Kevin Finke Covington Catholic +1:23.63 21:25.73 20:02.10
T.j. Cleary St. Henry District -29.21 20:02.99 20:32.20
Devin Mayfield Pulaski County +54.28 20:58.88 20:04.60
Gabe Wainscott Covington Catholic -2:55.65 20:06.25 23:01.90
Nate Allen Trinity (Louisville) -1:10.11 20:07.79 21:17.90
Kristin Dent Bowling Green -51.28 20:08.46 20:59.74
Caroline Frye Conner +19.69 20:28.79 20:09.10
Ethan Dierig Holy Cross (Covington) -2:33.96 20:09.64 22:43.60
Amanda Wright Ryle +1:29.78 21:39.90 20:10.12
Sam Bambach St. Henry District +7.19 20:17.79 20:10.60
Kaleb Alden Villa Madonna -14.08 20:10.92 20:25.00
Shelby Arnett Sacred Heart Academy +1:56.09 22:07.06 20:10.97
Emily Roberts Daviess County -34.81 20:11.29 20:46.10
Curtis Maxwell St. Henry District -34.81 20:12.39 20:47.20
Kendall Schuler Bishop Brossart +1:54.12 22:07.73 20:13.61
Alex Wilham Casey County -21.06 20:16.74 20:37.80
Alex Laudenslayer Beechwood -19.21 20:18.59 20:37.80
Anna Costelle North Oldham +20.10 20:39.67 20:19.57
Sarah Been Elizabethtown -41.01 20:19.83 21:00.84
Bradley Larrington Elizabethtown +17.88 20:38.28 20:20.40
Greyson Love Ryle -50.64 20:21.16 21:11.80
Jackson Arms Lexington Catholic -55.65 20:21.25 21:16.90
Hailey Stallings Grayson County -3.86 20:21.72 20:25.58
Kyle Fryman Covington Catholic -1:04.11 20:24.39 21:28.50
Haylee White South Warren -59.90 20:25.98 21:25.88
Spenser Adkins Tates Creek -11.97 20:26.03 20:38.00
Chris Nutini Villa Madonna +29.10 20:56.10 20:27.00
John Page Elizabethtown +40.16 21:07.56 20:27.40
Anja Arlinghaus Simon Kenton -1:51.05 20:27.80 22:18.85
Caroline Tafel Sacred Heart Academy +1:40.37 22:10.18 20:29.81
Sam McAnally Elizabethtown +42.80 21:12.90 20:30.10
Abby Greene Cooper +1:34.37 22:04.64 20:30.27
Kirsten Thomerson Barren County -44.93 20:30.29 21:15.22
Danielle Hooper Dixie Heights +3:27.60 23:58.00 20:30.40
Haley Holbrook Beechwood -5.33 20:31.05 20:36.38
Eliza Weston Trimble County -1:12.13 20:31.92 21:44.05
Joe Barriere South Oldham +2.14 20:34.14 20:32.00
Michael Aubrey Oldham County +21.82 20:54.02 20:32.20
Sarah Abukwaik Oldham County +2:07.75 22:40.09 20:32.34
Jerrica Hanson South Oldham +16.29 20:49.64 20:33.35
Ashley Akins Walton Verona +35.44 21:09.07 20:33.63
Ashley Beck Bishop Brossart +38.81 21:13.81 20:35.00
Jenna Vaughn Casey County -47.53 20:35.74 21:23.27
Molly Fallon Male -1:27.34 20:36.15 22:03.49
Lucy Weidmar North Oldham +40.30 21:16.51 20:36.21
Morgan Bruin Pulaski County +2:33.84 23:10.98 20:37.14
Isabella Galvez Elizabethtown -2:00.63 20:38.08 22:38.71
Logan Reed Ryle +35.11 21:13.41 20:38.30
Skyler Vornberger Lloyd Memorial +2:21.36 22:59.76 20:38.40
Katy Chapman Oldham County -2:08.68 20:39.72 22:48.40
Isabelle Graves South Warren -7.05 20:40.19 20:47.24
Linkin Minton Barren County +10.49 20:51.26 20:40.77
Hunter Godsey Pulaski County +1:37.36 22:19.65 20:42.29
Lucy Knutson South Warren +14.25 20:57.02 20:42.77
Davis West Dixie Heights -54.58 20:44.22 21:38.80
Riley Glenn Oldham County +24.20 21:09.64 20:45.44
Nicole Hesse Wayne County +1:13.25 21:58.89 20:45.64
Jacob Hassert Holy Cross (Covington) -18.49 20:46.71 21:05.20
Ben Miller Dixie Heights +5.47 20:55.12 20:49.65
Sarah Whitaker Eastern -8.26 20:50.27 20:58.53
Noah Franzen Campbell County +7.94 20:58.43 20:50.49
Marilyn Adkins Daviess County +55.86 21:46.46 20:50.60
Nathan Vegh St. Xavier (Lou) +13.27 21:04.27 20:51.00
Maddie Dickman Villa Madonna +11.93 21:03.41 20:51.48
Anna Wells South Oldham -1:42.10 20:51.92 22:34.02
Kate Williams Notre Dame -17.87 20:56.68 21:14.55
Rebecca Schroer Bishop Brossart +52.60 21:49.87 20:57.27
Lincoln Mattox Western Hills -2:21.18 20:58.12 23:19.30
Lucas Kuhlman Covington Catholic +53.46 21:51.66 20:58.20
Megan Wells Walton Verona +2:20.25 23:19.05 20:58.80
Kayla Roeder Barren County +49.65 21:48.91 20:59.26
Alyssa Sharp Casey County -2:08.55 21:02.06 23:10.61
Braydyn Fleming Letcher County Central +1:06.59 22:09.09 21:02.50
Jett Bradley Western Hills +1.47 21:04.04 21:02.57
Nolan Glenn Oldham County -1:31.23 21:04.27 22:35.50
Bradley Watson Boyle County +15.05 21:19.85 21:04.80
Katie Beckman Sacred Heart Academy +2.93 21:08.23 21:05.30
Andrew Griffith Ryle +54.24 22:00.34 21:06.10
Joseph Collins Bowling Green +1:56.67 23:04.62 21:07.95
David Ingala Simon Kenton -13.42 21:09.08 21:22.50
Lainey Cole Lexington Catholic +16.59 21:26.19 21:09.60
Morgan Crowe Casey County -2:17.92 21:10.19 23:28.11
Avery Dayoc South Oldham +8.11 21:18.52 21:10.41
Atticus Thompson Elizabethtown -30.16 21:10.54 21:40.70
Steve Napora Lexington Catholic +46.24 21:57.14 21:10.90
Kyle Dolwick Ryle +46.54 21:57.74 21:11.20
Brooke Reis St. Henry District +39.44 21:50.91 21:11.47
Amelia Fogle Boyle County -1:15.63 21:12.24 22:27.87
Manon Stovik Notre Dame +12.29 21:24.57 21:12.28
Jacob Smith Lexington Catholic +1:36.08 22:49.18 21:13.10
Alex Casey Eastern -1:34.51 21:14.06 22:48.57
Jonathan Martini St. Henry District +1:35.84 22:50.14 21:14.30
Madison Lohr Walton Verona +59.45 22:13.85 21:14.40
Sadie Wurth Webster County +1:27.27 22:45.25 21:17.98
Allison Byers North Oldham +1:01.26 22:19.98 21:18.72
Maddie Blincoe Villa Madonna -44.83 21:18.73 22:03.56
Andres Gedaly Paul Dunbar -26.94 21:19.90 21:46.84
Nicole Hemmersbach Daviess County -51.66 21:21.64 22:13.30
Michaela Dukes Simon Kenton -1.39 21:22.26 21:23.65
Heather Priddy Grayson County +3:52.49 25:14.88 21:22.39
Aidan Kovacic Villa Madonna -1:17.73 21:22.67 22:40.40
Jenna Cayze Notre Dame +2:39.48 24:02.34 21:22.86
Caitlin Gage Central Hardin +43.45 22:06.45 21:23.00
Madie Hazzard Villa Madonna -1:42.76 21:23.23 23:05.99
Cole Sandlin Cooper -1:33.84 21:24.66 22:58.50
Shannon Smith Grayson County +9.16 21:33.92 21:24.76
Caleb Bruce Warren East -1:05.05 21:25.35 22:30.40
Jacob Conway Scott County +40.82 22:06.18 21:25.36
Emma Wayland Oldham County -41.43 21:25.37 22:06.80
Mccallum Morley Danville +16.59 21:42.09 21:25.50
Jacob Leonard Conner +1:01.56 22:30.66 21:29.10
Hadley Mitchell Webster County +1:01.55 22:30.98 21:29.43
Lindsey Spencer Bullitt East HS +1:26.19 22:56.39 21:30.20
Jackie Tierney Beechwood -10.82 21:30.32 21:41.14
Jeremiah Jantzen Meade County +1:02.28 22:32.88 21:30.60
Lily Forseth South Oldham -30.11 21:31.51 22:01.62
Jordyn Hurley Tates Creek +17.63 21:50.33 21:32.70
Isabelle Schafer Sacred Heart Academy -31.42 21:32.78 22:04.20
Gabriel Mudd Grayson County +5.38 21:38.18 21:32.80
Philip Waymeyer Campbell County -3:57.64 21:33.12 25:30.76
Keely Culbertson Muhlenberg County +26.04 22:00.44 21:34.40
Jordan Fong Ryle -1:11.45 21:35.25 22:46.70
Sophia Warthen Elizabethtown +26.63 22:04.43 21:37.80
Gary Adams East Jessamine +42.44 22:22.94 21:40.50
Ellie Robinson Lloyd Memorial -1:09.18 21:40.74 22:49.92
Ben Sipes Meade County -28.31 21:41.49 22:09.80
Ashlen Roller Boyle County +44.17 22:26.41 21:42.24
Alyssa Neal Meade County +2:40.85 24:24.45 21:43.60
Jenna Grogan John Hardin -31.01 21:44.25 22:15.26
Claire Strysick Danville +1:54.22 23:39.90 21:45.68
Brandon Oppelt Warren East +3:27.21 25:12.91 21:45.70
Annie Shuck South Oldham +19.66 22:05.41 21:45.75
Nick Tan Tates Creek +13.53 21:59.43 21:45.90
Gracie Grunkemeyer Beechwood -2:03.41 21:46.39 23:49.80
Camryn Scaringi Notre Dame -1:32.07 21:46.83 23:18.90
Heidi Anderson Ryle +1:12.12 22:59.73 21:47.61
Hailey Stewart Madison Central -4.51 21:48.13 21:52.64
Avery Goff Ryle -7.55 21:48.25 21:55.80
Ryan Turner North Oldham +14.49 22:02.79 21:48.30
Natalie Gerdes Notre Dame -57.55 21:52.65 22:50.20
Savannah Parmley Wayne County +3:03.31 24:57.69 21:54.38
Samantha Conway Scott County +30.23 22:24.68 21:54.45
Kaitlyn Bach Ryle -34.30 21:54.69 22:28.99
Kylee Newton John Hardin +27.04 22:22.51 21:55.47
Abigail Leonhard St. Henry District -1:13.59 21:55.73 23:09.32
Tanvi Brar Beechwood +1:10.38 23:06.57 21:56.19
Lucy Couch Sacred Heart Academy -26.87 21:56.33 22:23.20
Mccall Ponzer Walton Verona +52.02 22:48.46 21:56.44
Mason Quiram Oldham County -21.46 21:57.04 22:18.50
Laura Cuin Casey County +14.03 22:12.17 21:58.14
Dayana Gutierrez Dixie Heights +21.74 22:20.01 21:58.27
Cayla Hamilton Conner +2:48.72 24:48.25 21:59.53
Iyanna McDonald John Hardin -13.77 22:00.32 22:14.09
Caitlin Kahmann Conner -17.34 22:01.71 22:19.05
Ellen Gray Conner +33.56 22:35.37 22:01.81
Calista Robinson Lexington Catholic -3:04.12 22:03.01 25:07.13
Kaylee Masden Grayson County +1:12.27 23:15.35 22:03.08
Paul Couch Covington Catholic +7.06 22:10.46 22:03.40
Sarah Burton Pulaski County +2:02.09 24:06.29 22:04.20
Abigail York Madison Central +1:22.56 23:28.32 22:05.76
Patrick Guilfoyle Holy Cross (Covington) +1:42.11 23:49.21 22:07.10
Kenzie Gunter Meade County +19.59 22:26.78 22:07.19
Will Mullins Lexington Catholic +2:23.14 24:30.84 22:07.70
Madeline Lee Madison Central -35.45 22:08.12 22:43.57
Zac Metheny Lexington Catholic +1:47.96 23:56.56 22:08.60
Ellie Tierney Beechwood +31.34 22:41.56 22:10.22
Adam Sawyer Wayne County +1:24.89 23:35.49 22:10.60
Kaylee Thornsberry Holy Cross (Louisville) +37.60 22:49.08 22:11.48
Brennan Childress Grayson County +2:29.44 24:41.34 22:11.90
Emily Lawyer South Warren +10.94 22:23.03 22:12.09
Kaeona Phelps Southwestern -28.71 22:12.27 22:40.98
Anjali Mcgrath Cooper +31.74 22:45.10 22:13.36
John Sparks Lexington Catholic +5:13.56 27:27.66 22:14.10
Drew Laws Covington Catholic -4.78 22:14.42 22:19.20
Mollie Tierney Beechwood +1:07.12 23:22.31 22:15.19
Catherine Syfert St. Henry District -42.26 22:15.22 22:57.48
Katie Gerber Eastern +25.71 22:42.58 22:16.87
Lucas Ross Boyle County +29.54 22:48.54 22:19.00
Libby Arlinghaus Notre Dame +59.33 23:19.30 22:19.97
Dante Clavere Berea +1:14.39 23:34.39 22:20.00
Caden Cole Lexington Catholic +1:47.61 24:08.23 22:20.62
Piper Mcgehee Villa Madonna +28.37 22:50.42 22:22.05
Charlie Lynch Danville +19.82 22:45.32 22:25.50
Jillian Sizemore Ryle -1:32.40 22:25.80 23:58.20
Samantha Crawford Letcher County Central +4.49 22:31.87 22:27.38
Megan Dwyer Cooper +2:04.08 24:32.67 22:28.59
Sara Jones Western Hills -1:12.38 22:28.71 23:41.09
Erin Keeney Madison Central -1:06.21 22:28.97 23:35.18
Destiny Davis Tates Creek +2:26.70 24:56.16 22:29.46
Lauren Myfelt Dixie Heights +1:52.38 24:25.44 22:33.06
Emily Snow Meade County +2:43.98 25:20.41 22:36.43
Faylee Brown Glasgow +54.90 23:31.38 22:36.48
Grace Sutherland Central Hardin -8.01 22:41.42 22:49.43
Juliana Surprenant Conner +26.70 23:10.91 22:44.21
Vincetta Kahmann Holy Cross (Covington) -3.69 22:46.03 22:49.72
Kelsie Steber Danville +2:34.55 25:21.52 22:46.97
Claire Maschinot St. Henry District +1:01.71 23:48.78 22:47.07
Autumn Copass Glasgow +1:00.98 23:48.32 22:47.34
Madeleine Brozak Oldham County -1:24.70 22:48.00 24:12.70
Grace Childress Grayson County -34.14 22:48.65 23:22.79
Macy Moriconi Notre Dame +2.32 22:53.02 22:50.70
Cara Burke Notre Dame +1:16.43 24:07.96 22:51.53
Sarah Stefanski Lexington Catholic -2:24.18 22:51.62 25:15.80
Ethan Wilton Berea -14.03 22:52.27 23:06.30
Molly Brownfield St. Henry District +2:48.38 25:40.98 22:52.60
Chanler Cole Webster County +50.81 23:43.73 22:52.92
Hannah Binzer North Oldham -42.36 22:53.43 23:35.79
Jennifer Sawyer Wayne County +2:37.26 25:30.91 22:53.65
Chris Waugerman Lexington Catholic +3:02.63 25:58.73 22:56.10
Lily Tamplin Eastern -2:15.51 22:56.69 25:12.20
Emery Crume Grayson County -48.12 22:57.19 23:45.31
Libby Foster North Oldham +25.45 23:24.28 22:58.83
Cady Schoeck Warren East +1:10.97 24:11.28 23:00.31
Elizabeth Hayes Central Hardin +28.33 23:29.18 23:00.85
Madison Page Male -1:34.49 23:01.39 24:35.88
Natalie Ducas Sacred Heart Academy +2:21.26 25:23.36 23:02.10
Ashley Noland Eastern -8.52 23:02.52 23:11.04
Lauren Lawler Notre Dame -2:42.85 23:03.45 25:46.30
Nick Spangler Letcher County Central -15.58 23:07.02 23:22.60
Luke Thomas Paul Dunbar -1:17.59 23:09.40 24:26.99
Saebree Mcmillin Walton Verona +3:52.79 27:02.87 23:10.08
Sara Pennington South Warren -0.11 23:10.46 23:10.57
Kaitlin Turner Holy Cross (Covington) +2:04.03 25:15.38 23:11.35
Julia Forseth South Oldham +1:31.97 24:43.81 23:11.84
Carly Flood Ryle +4:03.12 27:15.62 23:12.50
Bailie Colcord Scott County -25.80 23:12.81 23:38.61
Olivia Johnson Bowling Green -1:59.80 23:15.05 25:14.85
Katherine Frantz Holy Cross (Covington) +2:25.51 25:41.06 23:15.55
Jacob Pruitt Holy Cross (Louisville) -1:01.56 23:17.44 24:19.00
Alex Pesek Sacred Heart Academy +2:15.55 25:38.45 23:22.90
Anna Celenza Ryle +35.07 23:58.47 23:23.40
Julia Sager Dixie Heights +53.72 24:18.02 23:24.30
Jordan Cummings Warren East +14.09 23:38.53 23:24.44
Zoe Scott Barren County +2:19.79 25:46.88 23:27.09
Garret Glaze Danville -1:06.55 23:27.75 24:34.30
Jessica Wellum Christian Academy (Louisville) +1:06.18 24:34.91 23:28.73
Haley Dermon Carroll County -28.32 23:29.68 23:58.00
Bethany Bigler Central Hardin -1:37.79 23:30.21 25:08.00
Kendall Burns Simon Kenton +1:47.39 25:19.22 23:31.83
Ryan Carrington Southwestern -19.50 23:32.22 23:51.72
Samantha Stone Glasgow +2:29.76 26:06.81 23:37.05
Fiona Wasson North Oldham -20.18 23:38.21 23:58.39
Emily Mcgrath Cooper +2:02.94 25:43.14 23:40.20
Anthony Griffith Ryle +28.53 24:08.73 23:40.20
Karen Smith Bowling Green -21.39 23:41.70 24:03.09
Sarah Meyers South Warren -8.21 23:42.13 23:50.34
Marah Brooks Notre Dame +1:36.70 25:19.30 23:42.60
Meredith Johnson Beechwood +1:48.18 25:31.58 23:43.40
Meghan McGuffin Central Hardin +1:14.01 24:59.96 23:45.95
Kyleigh Boucher Warren East -51.48 23:48.29 24:39.77
Jenna Brooks Barren County +24.24 24:13.28 23:49.04
Parker Young Scott County +11.86 24:01.06 23:49.20
Ella Rueff Sacred Heart Academy +12.64 24:02.34 23:49.70
Angela Dong Tates Creek +3:39.14 27:30.34 23:51.20
Camryn Mulzer Beechwood +39.40 24:32.60 23:53.20
Megan Ryan Holmes -6.87 23:53.74 24:00.61
Breanna Younger Holy Cross (Covington) +1:02.02 24:56.62 23:54.60
Kai Murray Elizabethtown +18.63 24:14.43 23:55.80
Lexi Lund Villa Madonna +18.77 24:16.27 23:57.50
Abby Kelly Notre Dame +24.98 24:23.58 23:58.60
Abigail Kessler Lexington Catholic +3:24.20 27:24.20 24:00.00
Kennedy Richardson Eastern +2:03.88 26:05.78 24:01.90
Daniela Foltz St. Henry District +50.01 24:55.71 24:05.70
Abby Webb Ryle +4:02.96 28:10.76 24:07.80
Grace Crawford Danville +1:27.69 25:36.14 24:08.45
Kaile Branson Webster County +32.25 24:41.40 24:09.15
Kylee Jackson Glasgow +1:04.07 25:17.48 24:13.41
Sarah Barth Holy Cross (Covington) +13.06 24:27.27 24:14.21
Rachel Darpel Notre Dame +4:25.58 28:40.28 24:14.70
Angelia Noel Dixie Heights -48.59 24:14.91 25:03.50
Megan Garvey Lexington Catholic +1:51.87 26:07.76 24:15.89
Marlee Baker Letcher County Central +10:48.70 35:04.91 24:16.21
Kelsey Cox Oldham County +2:04.68 26:20.98 24:16.30
Amber Ortwein Conner +1:07.65 25:27.65 24:20.00
Julia Barclay St. Henry District +1:30.42 25:54.42 24:24.00
Katie Hellman Notre Dame +1:11.75 25:39.15 24:27.40
Abigail Clarkson Bullitt East HS -2:43.45 24:28.42 27:11.87
Kennedy Childress Grayson County +0.37 24:33.17 24:32.80
Hannah Powell Boyle County +28.49 25:02.93 24:34.44
Annabelle Botts Barren County +2:38.72 27:17.91 24:39.19
Reagan Trent Knox Central +1:24.43 26:05.14 24:40.71
Abigail Kainer Oldham County -18.90 24:46.40 25:05.30
Ritchie Fogle Lexington Catholic +2:07.44 26:54.04 24:46.60
Ashleigh Jackson Cooper +3:30.23 28:17.53 24:47.30
Colleen Glazebrook Webster County +22.25 25:09.73 24:47.48
Jordan Kruetzkamp Notre Dame +2:46.25 27:43.05 24:56.80
Eliza Burnett Sacred Heart Academy +3:10.92 28:07.92 24:57.00
Conner Bondurant Berea +54.95 25:54.25 24:59.30
Nikkya Taliaferro John Hardin +40.68 25:42.21 25:01.53
Hailey Burk Lloyd Memorial +1:10.71 26:12.65 25:01.94
Gracie King Lexington Catholic -19.67 25:04.13 25:23.80
Lillian Bennett Sacred Heart Academy -13.02 25:05.68 25:18.70
Peyton Clark South Oldham +4:03.34 29:09.14 25:05.80
Camryn Barber Scott County +3:27.69 28:35.12 25:07.43
Claire Lonneman Notre Dame +43.65 25:52.85 25:09.20
Chloe Wheeler Bowling Green -1:02.68 25:11.42 26:14.10
Lauren Quigley Notre Dame +2:53.91 28:07.51 25:13.60
Haley Akers Danville +2:05.72 27:19.40 25:13.68
Tristan Arlinghaus Simon Kenton +3:21.26 28:38.46 25:17.20
Jordan Burwick Notre Dame +5:59.01 31:19.01 25:20.00
Maria Danneman Notre Dame +35.86 25:58.86 25:23.00
Kiley Hardcorn Notre Dame +3:17.70 28:43.40 25:25.70
Summer Allahham Boyle County +55.91 26:22.94 25:27.03
Alleigh Maguire Cooper +7:20.56 32:51.06 25:30.50
Sarah Wehrman Notre Dame +2:41.69 28:12.79 25:31.10
Kimberly Jefferson Male -3.90 25:35.90 25:39.80
Janell Prater Oldham County +25.52 26:04.42 25:38.90
Kaitlyn Spangler Newport Central Catholic +4.15 25:45.22 25:41.07
Allison Linkugel St. Henry District +2:19.46 28:13.66 25:54.20
Evonne Vandonberg Notre Dame +9:22.05 35:19.55 25:57.50
Sarah Banks St. Henry District +1:04.77 27:03.07 25:58.30
Hannah Dewald Villa Madonna -42.13 26:04.17 26:46.30
Olivia Wood North Oldham +1.12 26:07.73 26:06.61
Emma Gough Lexington Catholic +3:00.17 29:06.87 26:06.70
Jack Kaiser Conner -6:16.08 26:08.12 32:24.20
Julianna Johnson Scott County +2:34.68 28:48.08 26:13.40
Sydney Shackelford Tates Creek +45.07 27:00.49 26:15.42
Ambria Thompson Ryle -23.37 26:19.13 26:42.50
Cristina Throckmorton Walton Verona -1:26.02 26:24.55 27:50.57
Orry Timmerding Holmes -50.14 26:28.46 27:18.60
Tessa Chilton Trimble County -2:00.94 26:28.72 28:29.66
Caroline Mccracken Wayne County +7:39.55 34:10.20 26:30.65
Rachel Gambrell Scott County +2:12.85 28:43.60 26:30.75
Grace Mullikin St. Henry District -19.57 26:34.33 26:53.90
Sammy Merman Notre Dame +6:41.79 33:19.19 26:37.40
Sarah Kaiser Conner +46.49 27:30.29 26:43.80
Trey Finkenstead Campbell County -55.30 26:50.67 27:45.97
Liz Henschen Conner +2:08.58 29:03.58 26:55.00
Kylie Clark Eastern +3:47.68 30:44.08 26:56.40
Maddie Deye Notre Dame +55.91 27:55.81 26:59.90
Emma Merryman Danville +2:11.06 29:50.75 27:39.69
Genna Smith Cooper +2:31.92 30:13.72 27:41.80
Erin Beighle Walton Verona +13.83 27:59.56 27:45.73
Avery Suttiratana Newport Central Catholic +3:35.78 31:29.56 27:53.78
Amanda Simpson Eastern +2:36.04 30:37.74 28:01.70
Grace Welsh Ryle +3:25.20 31:49.30 28:24.10
Anthony Rose Knox Central -1:33.36 28:25.14 29:58.50
Allie Hunter St. Henry District -1:33.93 28:26.67 30:00.60
Kari Napier Conner +3:06.04 31:43.64 28:37.60
Hannah Burkhardt Holy Cross (Louisville) +4:00.02 32:48.72 28:48.70
Annemarie Kessler Lexington Catholic +1:25.53 30:16.93 28:51.40
Claire Benson Notre Dame +5:35.43 34:31.53 28:56.10
Julia Hughes Notre Dame +4:55.79 33:57.79 29:02.00
Jordan Vice Newport Central Catholic -1:40.68 29:04.56 30:45.24
Abbey Kathman Notre Dame -1:07.36 29:09.24 30:16.60
Kaitlyn Logsdon Meade County +26.34 29:38.24 29:11.90
Alysa Rauh North Oldham -22.37 29:18.80 29:41.17
Sarah Hall Notre Dame -59.68 29:36.52 30:36.20
Annie Waymeyer Bishop Brossart +1:26.02 31:15.30 29:49.28
Ashley Fish Berea -8.04 30:16.33 30:24.37
Emily Farmer Notre Dame -14.75 30:30.05 30:44.80
Cierra Mobley Ryle +1:25.56 32:57.96 31:32.40
Brianna Williams Conner -3.39 31:35.31 31:38.70
Rebecca Cervoni Lexington Catholic +6.47 32:19.27 32:12.80
Kristian York Holmes -1:18.90 32:45.10 34:04.00