Perry County Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.43 | SB | Lamis Tiehen | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
14.42 | Kimberly Rhodes | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.21 | Kelly Arredondo | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
15.58 | Allison Couch | 11th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
16.26 | Isabella Brewer | 16th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
17.11 | Kricket Combs | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.95 | Kristan Cook | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:20.03 | Sarah Napier | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:23.78 | Hannah Oliver | 11th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:31.34 | Cheyenne Pratt | 15th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
1:34.97 | Chloe Williams | 17th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
1:38.87 | Danielle Miracle | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:42.35 | Karleigh Kilburn | 21st | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:48.53 | SB | Hunter Nelson | 23rd | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.21 | SB | Dakota Shepherd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:10.89 | Kristan Cook | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:04.00 | Dakota Shepherd | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.83 | Erin Gambill | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23.75 | Khaci Jett | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | Kaitlyn Blair | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | Lamis Tiehen | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-9 | Isabella Brewer | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-7 | Morgyn Dixon | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-2 | Kimberly Rhodes | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10 | SB | Morgyn Dixon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
23-2 | Kimberly Rhodes | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-1 | Alexis Stockton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
51-7 | Whitley Gordon | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
42-6 | SB | Aspin Gamble | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1 | Alexis Stockton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-3 | SB | Whitley Gordon | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
20-7 | Madison Ison | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-9 | Danielle Miracle | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-6 | SB | Chance Clemons | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16-9 | SB | Madison Miller | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-4 | Hunter Nelson | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.36 | Chandler Caudill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.20 | SB | James Blair | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
12.43 | SB | John Watts | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | SB | Chandler Caudill | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
24.96 | John Watts | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
25.21 | SB | Dagen Combs | 7th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
26.33 | SB | James Blair | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.76 | Shawn Huff | 6th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:03.20 | Jack Sluss | 8th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:05.20 | Derrick Charles | 12th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.36 | Lucas Dixon | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.00 | Cody Gayheart | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.92 | SB | Chris Dixon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18.98 | Alex Ritchie | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.31 | SB | Alex Ritchie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
52.97 | Chris Dixon | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.92 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:18.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | James Blair | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | James Blair | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-11 | Josh Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-10 | Jack Sluss | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-1 | Shawn Huff | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3 | Dagen Combs | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-3 | Zackary Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
75-7 | Derrick Charles | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
62-5 | Alex Eldridge | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 | Zackary Hall | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-5 | Tyler Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-6 | SB | Joseph Melton | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27-8 | Alex Eldridge | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |