JV Boys

Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
======================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Williams, Shane           M9 Trinity (Lou                      1             
        6:53.96 (6:53.96)  18:02.83 (11:08.87)                                   
  2 Stallard, Peyton          M9 South Oldham                      2             
        6:47.44 (6:47.44)  18:07.90 (11:20.46)                                   
  3 Sahatjian, Alex          M10 South Oldham                      3             
        6:43.31 (6:43.31)  18:23.87 (11:40.56)                                   
  4 Stauble, Nick             M9 Trinity (Lou                      4             
        6:54.02 (6:54.02)  18:29.62 (11:35.60)                                   
  5 Woodall, Matthew         M10 Trinity (Lou                      5             
        6:54.67 (6:54.67)  18:35.65 (11:40.98)                                   
  6 Mullen, William           M9 Trinity (Lou                      6             
        6:58.26 (6:58.26)  18:44.08 (11:45.82)                                   
  7 Cyterski, Alex           M10 Trinity (Lou                      7             
        6:54.05 (6:54.05)  18:47.22 (11:53.17)                                   
  8 Wilmes, Henry             M9 Trinity (Lou                      8             
        6:58.64 (6:58.64)  18:50.71 (11:52.07)                                   
  9 Mackey, Keller           M10 Portland Christian                9             
        7:01.79 (7:01.79)  18:51.91 (11:50.12)                                   
 10 Michels, Nick             M9 Trinity (Lou                     10             
        6:58.60 (6:58.60)  18:58.47 (11:59.87)                                   
 11 Fust, Aaron              M12 Trinity (Lou                                    
        6:54.41 (6:54.41)  19:00.46 (12:06.05)                                   
 12 Parker, Logan            M11 Oldham County                    11             
        6:51.28 (6:51.28)  19:01.48 (12:10.20)                                   
 13 Fields, Hunter           M11 Oldham County                    12             
        7:06.41 (7:06.41)  19:10.71 (12:04.30)                                   
 14 Buschman, Jonathan       M10 South Oldham                     13             
        7:07.96 (7:07.96)  19:13.24 (12:05.28)                                   
 15 Vazzana, Luke             M9 South Oldham                     14             
        7:02.34 (7:02.34)  19:15.33 (12:12.99)                                   
 16 Rodriguez, Keegan        M11 Male                             15             
        7:11.76 (7:11.76)  19:18.09 (12:06.33)                                   
 17 Schmitt, Nick            M10 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:05.71 (7:05.71)  19:18.38 (12:12.67)                                   
 18 Allen, Zach              M11 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:07.34 (7:07.34)  19:22.98 (12:15.64)                                   
 19 Hancock, Joshua          M12 Oldham County                    16             
        7:05.05 (7:05.05)  19:23.42 (12:18.37)                                   
 20 Brown, Trevor            M10 Oldham County                    17             
        7:08.83 (7:08.83)  19:23.88 (12:15.05)                                   
 21 Bentsen, Henry           M10 Oldham County                    18             
        7:11.60 (7:11.60)  19:25.34 (12:13.74)                                   
 22 Hardy, Ryan              M10 South Oldham                     19             
        7:07.46 (7:07.46)  19:27.88 (12:20.42)                                   
 23 Cook, Isaiah              M9 Oldham County                    20             
        7:25.85 (7:25.85)  19:28.08 (12:02.23)                                   
 24 Williams, Daniel         M12 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:01.82 (7:01.82)  19:28.86 (12:27.04)                                   
 25 Kane, Thomas             M10 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:16.65 (7:16.65)  19:30.66 (12:14.01)                                   
 26 King, Will               M10 South Oldham                     21             
        7:03.16 (7:03.16)  19:37.13 (12:33.97)                                   
 27 Lally, Ethan              M9 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:15.24 (7:15.24)  19:53.90 (12:38.66)                                   
 28 Finn, Tommy               M9 Oldham County                    22             
        7:26.83 (7:26.83)  19:55.26 (12:28.43)                                   
 29 Passanisi, Paul          M10 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:20.30 (7:20.30)  19:58.22 (12:37.92)                                   
 30 Peterson, Caleb           M9 Male                             23             
        7:27.77 (7:27.77)  19:58.64 (12:30.87)                                   
 31 Blair, Drew               M9 South Oldham                     24             
        7:28.56 (7:28.56)  19:58.88 (12:30.32)                                   
 32 Carter, Dale             M10 Oldham County                                   
      19:59.10 (19:59.10)          18:03:29.61                                   
 33 Larson, John              M9 South Oldham                                    
        7:25.99 (7:25.99)  20:06.65 (12:40.66)                                   
 34 Bronger, Levi             M9 Oldham County                                   
        7:17.88 (7:17.88)  20:11.85 (12:53.97)                                   
 35 Repp, Dominic             M9 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:20.72 (7:20.72)  20:12.35 (12:51.63)                                   
 36 Brashear, Hunter         M12 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:29.00 (7:29.00)  20:12.81 (12:43.81)                                   
 37 Gohlinghorst, Aaron      M12 South Oldham                                    
        7:06.09 (7:06.09)  20:14.29 (13:08.20)                                   
 38 Burton, Daniel           M10 South Oldham                                    
        7:24.08 (7:24.08)  20:15.80 (12:51.72)                                   
 39 Anderson, Will            M9 Oldham County                                   
        7:28.53 (7:28.53)  20:15.98 (12:47.45)                                   
 40 Biddle, Ryan              M9 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:24.22 (7:24.22)  20:16.88 (12:52.66)                                   
 41 Wolff, Noah               M9 South Oldham                                    
        7:27.62 (7:27.62)  20:18.66 (12:51.04)                                   
 42 Barker, Will             M11 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:38.33 (7:38.33)  20:19.26 (12:40.93)                                   
 43 Cawood, Andrew            M9 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:26.78 (7:26.78)  20:20.85 (12:54.07)                                   
 44 Heitz, Teddy             M10 South Oldham                                    
        7:27.38 (7:27.38)  20:21.68 (12:54.30)                                   
 45 Lancaster, Dawson         M9 Male                             25             
        7:42.75 (7:42.75)  20:22.47 (12:39.72)                                   
 46 Raque, Andrew            M11 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:26.00 (7:26.00)  20:31.57 (13:05.57)                                   
 47 Moriarty, Mitchell       M10 Oldham County                                   
        7:41.34 (7:41.34)  20:33.92 (12:52.58)                                   
 48 Phillips, Zach           M11 Oldham County                                   
        7:46.56 (7:46.56)  20:40.29 (12:53.73)                                   
 49 Meredith, Michael         M9 Portland Christian               26             
        7:13.96 (7:13.96)  20:40.96 (13:27.00)                                   
 50 Howard, Christian        M10 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:39.37 (7:39.37)  20:48.84 (13:09.47)                                   
 51 Gilles, Hayden           M11 Male                             27             
        7:24.92 (7:24.92)  20:52.32 (13:27.40)                                   
 52 Brumfield, Drew          M10 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:39.38 (7:39.38)  20:53.51 (13:14.13)                                   
 53 Bradford, Paul           M10 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:16.69 (7:16.69)  20:57.13 (13:40.44)                                   
 54 Quinn, Mason              M9 South Oldham                                    
        7:41.20 (7:41.20)  21:05.87 (13:24.67)                                   
 55 Buchanan, Lucas          M10 South Oldham                                    
        7:39.19 (7:39.19)  21:06.33 (13:27.14)                                   
 56 Christenson, Nick        M11 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:55.80 (7:55.80)  21:08.02 (13:12.22)                                   
 57 Langford, Daniel         M11 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:40.60 (7:40.60)  21:10.66 (13:30.06)                                   
 58 Boyer, Tyler              M9 South Oldham                                    
        7:59.93 (7:59.93)  21:21.59 (13:21.66)                                   
 59 Kraft, Benjamin           M9 South Oldham                                    
        8:23.92 (8:23.92)  21:21.75 (12:57.83)                                   
 60 Buchanan, Christian      M12 South Oldham                                    
        8:00.55 (8:00.55)  21:23.52 (13:22.97)                                   
 61 Roth, Sam                M10 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:55.91 (7:55.91)  21:25.91 (13:30.00)                                   
 62 Jones, Dylan             M12 Male                             28             
        7:24.70 (7:24.70)  21:28.98 (14:04.28)                                   
 63 Reid, Austin              M9 South Oldham                                    
        8:12.72 (8:12.72)  21:37.84 (13:25.12)                                   
 64 Mullaney, Conor          M12 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:54.89 (7:54.89)  21:38.37 (13:43.48)                                   
 65 Roberts, Larry            M9 Oldham County                                   
        7:51.31 (7:51.31)  22:05.50 (14:14.19)                                   
 66 Aubrey, Michael           M9 Oldham County                                   
        8:11.03 (8:11.03)  22:13.22 (14:02.19)                                   
 67 Beckner, Jaymeson         M9 Oldham County                                   
        7:36.37 (7:36.37)  22:16.23 (14:39.86)                                   
 68 Tucker, Grant             M9 Portland Christian               29             
        7:58.33 (7:58.33)  22:17.97 (14:19.64)                                   
 69 Barriere, Joe             M9 South Oldham                                    
        8:21.65 (8:21.65)  22:22.69 (14:01.04)                                   
 70 Vassallo, Brian          M11 Trinity (Lou                                    
        7:56.10 (7:56.10)  22:24.91 (14:28.81)                                   
 71 Blair, Sawyer            M10 South Oldham                                    
        8:21.36 (8:21.36)  22:36.59 (14:15.23)                                   
 72 Egan, Jack               M11 Male                             30             
        8:30.00 (8:30.00)  22:37.67 (14:07.67)                                   
 73 Kainer, Sean             M10 Oldham County                                   
        8:36.09 (8:36.09)  22:38.48 (14:02.39)                                   
 74 South, Jared             M10 Male                             31             
        8:25.33 (8:25.33)  22:56.14 (14:30.81)                                   
 75 Morris, Justin           M10 Portland Christian               32             
        8:15.56 (8:15.56)  22:58.56 (14:43.00)                                   
 76 Patterson, John           M9 Christian Ac                                    
        8:25.87 (8:25.87)  23:09.34 (14:43.47)                                   
 77 Zaremba, Travis          M11 Trinity (Lou                                    
        8:30.66 (8:30.66)  23:13.78 (14:43.12)                                   
 78 Glenn, Nolan              M9 Oldham County                                   
        8:36.18 (8:36.18)  23:14.56 (14:38.38)                                   
 79 Fair, Nathaniel           M9 Oldham County                                   
        8:47.69 (8:47.69)  23:15.34 (14:27.65)                                   
 80 Snyder, Matthew          M10 Portland Christian               33             
        8:13.27 (8:13.27)  23:18.27 (15:05.00)                                   
 81 Allen, Nate              M10 Trinity (Lou                                    
        8:26.28 (8:26.28)  23:38.14 (15:11.86)                                   
 82 Perry, Grant              M9 Trinity (Lou                                    
        8:29.48 (8:29.48)  23:41.15 (15:11.67)                                   
 83 Neel, Dillon              M9 Male                                            
        9:10.74 (9:10.74)  24:07.59 (14:56.85)                                   
 84 Hopkins, Tyler            M9 Male                                            
        8:51.82 (8:51.82)  24:25.68 (15:33.86)                                   
 85 Quiram, Mason             M9 Oldham County                                   
        9:10.71 (9:10.71)  24:34.38 (15:23.67)                                   
 86 Holloway, Griffin         M9 Trinity (Lou                                    
        9:07.75 (9:07.75)  24:45.31 (15:37.56)                                   
 87 Ward, Tate               M12 Male                                            
        9:21.66 (9:21.66)  25:06.57 (15:44.91)                                   
 88 Payne, Michael            M9 Trinity (Lou                                    
        9:07.66 (9:07.66)  25:06.84 (15:59.18)                                   
 89 McDonough, Trey          M10 Oldham County                                   
        9:28.54 (9:28.54)  25:38.67 (16:10.13)                                   
 90 Camacho, Victor          M10 Oldham County                                   
        9:28.66 (9:28.66)  25:55.37 (16:26.71)                                   
 91 Dawson, Matthew           M9 Male                                            
        9:30.93 (9:30.93)  26:10.28 (16:39.35)                                   
 92 Friebert, Nicholas        M9 Trinity (Lou                                    
        9:08.46 (9:08.46)  26:49.10 (17:40.64)                                   
 93 Hopkins, Zachary          M9 Male                                            
        9:41.17 (9:41.17)  26:55.34 (17:14.17)                                   
 94 Pavey, Gavin             M10 Portland Christian               34             
        9:31.91 (9:31.91)  27:20.38 (17:48.47)                                   
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Trinity (Louisville)         23    1    4    5    6    7    8   10          
   2 South Oldham                 51    2    3   13   14   19   21   24          
   3 Oldham County                74   11   12   16   17   18   20   22          
   4 Male                        118   15   23   25   27   28   30   31          
   5 Portland Christian          129    9   26   29   32   33   34