Livingston Central Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.64 h Daira Barnes 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
15.04 h Laken Givens 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
15.04 h Kendrick Crass 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
15.74 h Jensen Cosby 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
15.94 h Addison Ringstaff 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
15.94 h Briana Kaszuba 17th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
32.24 h SB Briana Kaszuba 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
32.74 h Addison Ringstaff 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
33.54 h Paige Dudley 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
35.74 h SB Heather Layne 13th Finals H3 Complete Results
38.14 h SB Savannah Wooten 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:11.64 h Laken Givens 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:12.14 h SB Kendrick Crass 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:18.94 h Addison Ringstaff 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:19.64 h Jensen Cosby 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:20.14 h Paige Dudley 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:02.70 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
12-9 Daira Barnes 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
12-1 Laken Givens 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-3.5 Jensen Cosby 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-4 Heather Layne 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
49-6 Payton Dudley 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
45-6 Carlie Cooper 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
45-1 Lauren Schmitt 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
34-5 Savannah Wooten 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
23-10 Kendrick Crass 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
20-4 Carlie Cooper 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
18-11 Payton Dudley 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-0 Lauren Schmitt 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-10 Savannah Wooten 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.44 h Tanner Rodgers 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
12.64 h Maciej Sloma 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
12.94 h Austin Stafford 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
13.54 h Cameron Kitchens 17th Finals H3 Complete Results
13.54 h Raymond Riley 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
16.94 h Blake Jewell 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.24 h SB Raymond Riley 12th Finals H3 Complete Results
35.24 h SB Blake Jewell 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:08.24 h Tyler Ray 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:03.40 Keaton New 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:39.90 SB Colt Winchester 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
21.04 h Chase Cooper 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:46.70 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:03.10 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:15.90 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 Austin Stafford 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
13-1.5 Raymond Riley 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-11.75 Hunter Downs 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-0 SB Blake Jewell 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
10-10.5 SB Colt Winchester 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
55-9 Laine Sharp 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
52-2 Andrew Nethery 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
31-6 Paxton Croft 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-9 SB Laine Sharp 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-8 Tyler Ray 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-11 Andrew Nethery 18th Finals H1 Complete Results