Dayton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.46 | Kelsey Buemi | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
18.53 | Polly Carr | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.83 | SB | Johnessah Barbiea | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.68 | Megan Downard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:26.60 | Katie Tillman | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.04 | Megan Downard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:02.35 | SB | Marquelle Spencer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.07 | Kelsey Buemi | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
22.68 | Lydia Workman | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.77 | Priscilla Michaels | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:07.96 | Kelsey Buemi | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.72 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.28 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:58.09 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8.5 | Lydia Workman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-2 | Christina Marlow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-0 | Mallory Kubala | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7.5 | Christina Marlow | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-11.75 | Mallory Kubala | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | Matt Grimme | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | SB | Treyvonne Johnson | 33rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.62 | Matt Grimme | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.54 | SB | Zach Grimme | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.20 | Andrew Stewart | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.89 | Gabe Roberts | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:47.81 | Gabe Roberts | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.72 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.36 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9 | Austin Klosterman | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-0 | Elijah Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5.75 | Elijah Prince | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-11.5 | Elijah Johnson | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |