Complete Results

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      U.of KY WILDCAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASSIC                      
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
             Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/31/2015              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  7.63  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
FieldhouseHS: F  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
 2014 Winner: *  7.63  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Raglin, Brooke            SO Bryan Station             7.80   1 
  2 Townsend, Taliyah         JR Male                      7.85   1 
  3 Tolbert, Tymeitha         SR Waggener                  7.96   1 
  4 Gretel, Caballero         JR Central                   8.09   1 
  5 Lane, Jayla               SR Eastern                   8.13   1 
  6 Waller, Shaelyn           SR Male                      8.14   8 
  7 Conti, Mary               SR Dixie Heights             8.22   1 
  8 Boyd, Alexis              SR Central                   8.25   5 
  9 Moeller, Nicole           SO North Oldham              8.28   2 
 10 Arnett, Shelby            FR Sacred Heart              8.37   8 
 11 Bond, Jokenia             SO Bryan Station             8.40   2 
 12 McKay, Aerial             JR Moore                     8.44   1 
 13 Phillips, Lauren          SR Lex. Catholic             8.45   8 
 14 Mercer, Jennifer          SO Rockcastle Co.            8.47   4 
 15 McNealy, Jahlia           SO Moore                     8.48   4 
 16 Jaggers, Erin             SR Green Co.                 8.52   3 
 17 Clark, Julie              SR Ballard                   8.54   2 
 18 Robinson, Kaylee          JR Ashland Blazer            8.56   3  8.553
 19 Perdue, Katie             JR North Bullitt             8.56   6  8.560
 20 Denning, Jumyia           SO Eastern                   8.62   5  8.613
 21 Tiah, Promise             SR Moore                     8.62   2  8.616
 22 Malone, Alexis            SO Thomas Nelson             8.63   4 
 23 Ware, Skakeara            SR Shawnee                   8.64   3  8.637
 24 Kee, Olivia               SR Rose Hill Chrstn          8.64   4  8.638
 25 Sargent, Morgan           JR Mason Co.                 8.67   6 
 26 Bodart, Olivia            SR Lex. Catholic             8.68   6  8.672
 27 Williams, Dominique       SO Fort Knox                 8.68  13  8.674
 28 Wood, Brianna             JR Henry Clay                8.69   2  8.682
 29 Flomo, Regina             SR Assumption                8.69   3  8.685
 30 Jones, Abby               SR Raceland                  8.69   2  8.688
 31 Thomas, Kendra            FR Tates Creek               8.71  13 
 32 Langley, Kayci            JR Henderson Co.             8.72   4 
 33 Vinegar, Tyra             FR P.L. Dunbar               8.73  12 
 34 Taylor, Sheridyn          JR Butler                    8.74  11 
 35 Parsley, Kristen          SR Madison Cent              8.75   2 
 36 Steen, Bria               JR duPont Manual             8.76   3  8.757
 37 Robinson, Deja            SO Holmes                    8.76   9  8.760
 38 Breed, Jalasha            SR Western                   8.77  11  8.763
 39 Saunders, Jordan          SR Eastern                   8.77   4  8.766
 40 Turner, Stacey            SR Tates Creek               8.78  14 
 41 Morris, Princess          FR Male                      8.79   2 
 42 Holman, Kalie             JR Pulaski Co.               8.80   4 
 43 Whitehill, Rachel         SR Oldham Co.                8.81  10  8.807
 44 McCarty, Mallory          SR Assumption                8.81   5  8.810
 45 Dixon, Markierra          SR Tates Creek               8.82   5 
 46 Bush, Brooke              SO South Warren              8.84   3  8.835
 47 Dukes, Abby               07 Muhlenberg Co.            8.84  10  8.838
 48 Renick, Saralee           FR duPont Manual             8.85   6 
 49 Van Horn, Annie           JR Elizabethtown             8.86   6  8.857
 49 Tramill, Kalibra          SO Henderson Co.             8.86  10  8.857
 49 Beverly, Marniece         FR John Hardin               8.86  14  8.857
 52 Nzilamba, Patience        FR P.L. Dunbar               8.87  14 
 53 Hastings, Makayla         SO Henry Clay                8.88   5  8.877
 54 Wilde, Jackie             SR South Warren              8.88   7  8.878
 55 Wabnitz, Allie            SO Muhlenberg Co.            8.90  13  8.894
 56 Rose, Cheyenne            SO Corbin                    8.90  10  8.896
 57 Bene, Jazlyn              07 Waggener                  8.91   6 
 58 Henegar, Hannah           SR Corbin                    8.93   4 
 59 West, Halie               FR P.L. Dunbar               8.94  13  8.934
 60 Reese, Hannah             SO Ashland Blazer            8.94  10  8.940
 61 Carter, Adrienne          SO Western Hills             8.95   5  8.943
 62 Brockhoff, Hallie         SO Assumption                8.95   6  8.948
 63 Hickman, Arynn            FR Corbin                    8.96   9  8.955
 64 Reinert, Ally             JR Oldham Co.                8.96   7  8.960
 65 Mills, Lydia              JR Owen. Catholic            8.97  14  8.963
 66 Fish, Katherine           SO Henry Clay                8.97  14  8.966
 67 Woodard, Nicole           SR Lex. Catholic             9.02   7 
 68 Sohl, Kaitlyn             SO North Bullitt             9.03   7 
 69 Neltner, Meredith         FR Sacred Heart              9.05  10 
 70 Parris, Addie             SO Highlands                 9.06   8  9.057
 71 Smith, Christal           07 Fort Knox                 9.06  11  9.060
 72 Smith, Tyler              FR Dixie Heights             9.07   2 
 73 Smith, Chakyra            FR Butler                    9.09  14 
 74 Brutscher, Ally           SR Lvlle Holy Cross          9.12   7 
 75 Steffen, LiAnna           FR Scott County              9.13   6 
 76 Gregory, Leya             SO Elizabethtown             9.15   8 
 77 Gabrielle, Caballero      FR Central                   9.16   3 
 78 McDonald, Kendall         FR North Bullitt             9.18  10 
 79 Alenander, Meredith       08 South Warren              9.20   9  9.193
 80 Cook, Bresca              FR Butler                    9.20  13  9.197
 81 Doyle, Sarah              SO Harrison Co.              9.24  11  9.232
 82 Cox, Kelsey               SO Oldham Co.                9.24   9  9.236
 83 Barefoot, Julia           FR Mercy Academy             9.26   8 
 84 Kappesser, Joy            FR Highlands                 9.28   7  9.271
 85 Wilson, Kayla             FR Pulaski Co.               9.28   8  9.274
 86 Means, Lexie              FR Hancock Co.               9.29   9 
 87 Yson, Cameron             FR duPont Manual             9.30  12 
 88 Renton, Raquel            SO Ballard                   9.31   4 
 89 Carpenter, Mallory        SO Raceland                  9.32   8 
 90 Overwein, Madison         SR Dixie Heights             9.37  10 
 91 Phelps, Jenna             SR South Laurel              9.43   6 
 92 Holbrook, Tanner          JR Daviess Co.               9.45   9 
 93 Mandoza, Alexis           SO North Oldham              9.47   3 
 94 Johnson, Sarah            JR Daviess Co.               9.48   8  9.473
 95 Craft, Lindsey            SO Raceland                  9.48   9  9.476
 96 Perez, Jesselin           SO Fort Knox                 9.52  12 
 97 Stallard, Tamia           SO Western Hills             9.54  11 
 98 Snyder, Sydney            JR Daviess Co.               9.65  12 
 99 Lynn, Haley               SO Casey County              9.67  12 
100 Lynn, Hannah              SO Casey County              9.70   9 
101 Sharrard, Kelsey          SR Mercy Academy             9.73  13 
102 Stott, Shaunice           SO Henderson Co.             9.78  11 
103 Emanuel, Jaya             SO Apollo                    9.79  14 
104 Hess, Sarah               FR Hancock Co.               9.82  14 
105 Kapple, Emily             SR Lvlle Holy Cross          9.97  12 
106 Peach, Mary Beth          SO Apollo                   10.01  12 
107 Holler, Leeanna           SO Mason Co.                10.02  11 
108 Fitzgerald, Shekinah      JR John Hardin              10.10  13 
109 Mousounga, Karen          08 Lex. Christian           10.15  13 
110 Crouch, Lexie             SO Bath County              10.40  13 
111 Moore, Ally               FR Mercy Academy            10.52  14 
112 Harris, Tikeya            FR Waggener                 10.64   7 
113 Miller, Hannah            JR Bath County              11.03  11 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  6.80  2009        Justin Green, Male                          
FieldhouseHS: F  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro                    
 2014 Winner: *  6.93  2014        William Bush, Ballard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams-Rolston, Adrian  SR Western                   6.95   1 
  2 Baker, Quinton            JR Ashland Blazer            7.04   1 
  3 Robinson, Davonte         JR Henry Clay                7.05   1  7.042
  4 Allen, Will               JR P.L. Dunbar               7.05   1  7.048
  5 Hayes, Austin             SR South Laurel              7.06   2 
  6 Johnson, Ahmad            SO Trinity                   7.07   3 
  7 Robinson, Dequan          SR Henry Clay                7.08   1 
  8 Davis, Christian          SR Moore                     7.14   1 
  9 Tugbe, Augustine          SO Moore                     7.24   1 
 10 Veneman, Alex             SR Highlands                 7.28   1 
 11 Johnson, Michael          SR Owensboro                 7.29   1 
 12 Pyle, Samuel              JR North Oldham              7.33   4 
 13 Tran, Danh                SR Lex. Catholic             7.35   4 
 14 Huguely, Jabari           SO Madison Cent              7.36   2 
 15 Bradford, Devin           SR Holmes                    7.37   2 
 16 Cleveland, Korie          SO John Hardin               7.38   5 
 17 Barker, Sam               JR Bath County               7.39   2 
 18 Smith, TaiJon             SR St. Xavier                7.42   3 
 19 Opsal, Sakima             JR Tates Creek               7.44   4 
 20 Armstrong, Clavon         JR Central                   7.46   3 
 21 Biddix, Santo             JR Trinity                   7.47   4  7.464
 21 Comstock, Tim             JR duPont Manual             7.47   3  7.464
 23 Carter, Martavius         SR Tates Creek               7.48   6 
 24 Parris, Kyron             SR Doss                      7.49  10  7.484
 25 Green, D.J.               JR Western Hills             7.49   2  7.488
 26 May, Austin               SR Western Hills             7.51   3 
 27 Nunnelley, Derek          SR Harrison Co.              7.59  11 
 28 Parris, Keyshon           SR Doss                      7.60   2 
 29 Blythe, Brandon           SR Apollo                    7.62   5  7.614
 30 Lindsey, Rameen           SR Owensboro                 7.62   7  7.620
 31 Leake, Cade               JR Eastern                   7.65   5 
 32 Zamudio, Korbin           JR North Oldham              7.66   8 
 33 Joe, Donnelly             SR Bish.Brossart             7.67   4 
 34 Jones, Stephen            JR Central                   7.68   2 
 35 Hugle, Sydney             SR Henry Clay                7.69   3 
 36 Anderson, Ryan            JR Lvlle Holy Cross          7.70   6 
 37 Cambron, Kris             SO Eastern                   7.71   4  7.708
 38 Rios, Francisco           FR Lex. Catholic             7.71  11  7.709
 39 Russell, Josh             SR St. Xavier                7.72   6  7.712
 40 Morgan, Jesse             JR Mason Co.                 7.72   6  7.719
 41 Raymond, Nick             SR Western Hills             7.73   5 
 42 French, Jonah             SO Corbin                    7.74   8  7.731
 42 Perry, Evan               JR Lvlle Holy Cross          7.74   4  7.731
 44 Crier, Korrion            JR Madison Cent              7.74   6  7.732
 45 Jaylon, Conwell           SO Pulaski Co.               7.74   5  7.738
 46 Samek, Eli                SR Muhlenberg Co.            7.75   7 
 47 Powell, Jalen             SR Marion Co.                7.78   8  7.771
 48 Garr, Ricky               SO St. Xavier                7.78   4  7.780
 48 Santiago, Alhec           SO Fort Knox                 7.78   8  7.780
 50 Cottrell, Triston         SR Muhlenberg Co.            7.80  11  7.793
 51 Amos, Ashton              SO South Warren              7.80   7  7.794
 52 Chambers, Joe             JR Conner                    7.80   6  7.796
 53 Staples, Holden           SR Owen. Catholic            7.84   3  7.834
 54 Thomas, Jeff              FR Oldham Co.                7.84   8  7.836
 55 Durrah, Damon             FR Fern Creek                7.84   9  7.840
 56 Scruggs, Terrell          JR duPont Manual             7.86  12  7.854
 57 Carter, Drew              SO Corbin                    7.86   9  7.856
 58 Bethel, Greg              SO Butler                    7.87  11 
 59 Schroader, Cody           SR Hancock Co.               7.88   7 
 60 Riddick, Aaron            SR duPont Manual             7.89  10 
 61 Walls, Deion              SR Butler                    7.90   5 
 62 Moore, Collin             SR Lex. Catholic             7.91  10 
 63 Clark, Matt               SR North Oldham              7.92   5 
 64 Clark, Julio              SR Owensboro                 7.94  12 
 65 Hall, Davon               FR Central                   7.95   6  7.943
 66 Frommeyer, Jacob          JR Bish.Brossart             7.95   8  7.946
 67 Ebarb, Isaiah             JR Conner                    7.96   7  7.952
 68 Benham, Desmond           FR Doss                      7.96  12  7.954
 69 Bethel, Xavion            SO Butler                    7.99  12 
 70 Gillespie, Ethan          FR Lex. Christian            8.02  10 
 71 Berry, Dalton             SR Henderson Co.             8.03   7 
 72 Cummings, Bryan           JR South Warren              8.04  10 
 73 Winn, Christain           FR South Warren              8.06   9 
 74 Chambers, Isaiah          SO Mason Co.                 8.08   9 
 75 Rogers, Justin            SR Hancock Co.               8.09   8 
 76 Gaddis, Hunter            JR Daviess Co.               8.12  10 
 77 Hendrickson, Evan         08 Rockcastle Co.            8.18   9 
 78 Stapp, Dylan              SR Lvlle Holy Cross          8.21   7 
 79 Linebach, Dalton          SR Bish.Brossart             8.23   9 
 80 Hays, Tyler               FR Hancock Co.               8.25  10 
 81 English, Keith            SR Fern Creek                8.27  11  8.263
 82 Samples, Chase            FR Oldham Co.                8.27   9  8.269
 83 Buchanon, John Combs      SR Mason Co.                 8.29  10 
 84 Bronnert, Noah            SR South Laurel              8.30   8 
 85 Miles, Drew               SR Thomas Nelson             8.32   9 
 86 Eubanks, DeAndre          SR Pulaski Co.               8.41   7 
 87 Camron, Gage              SO Daviess Co.               8.50  12 
 88 Gause, Donovin            FR Fort Knox                 8.54  11 
 89 White, Jave               SO Daviess Co.               8.55   9 
 90 Hogan, Hayden             SR Tates Creek               8.73  11 
 91 Jeffries, Daniel          SO Green Co.                 8.99  11 
 92 Deville, VaShon           FR John Hardin               9.03  12 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  9.22  2012        Brianne Brown, No.Oldham                    
FieldhouseHS: F  8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville               
 2014 Winner: *  9.49  2014        Jaylyn Johnson, Central                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaylyn           SR Central                   9.25*  1 
  2 Cook, Kassidy             SR Harrison Co.              9.29*  1  Revised
  3 Kee, Olivia               SR Rose Hill Chrstn          9.66   1 
  4 Bush, Rhyann              SO Central                   9.67   1 
  5 Welsing, Malanie          FR Model                     9.84   1 
  6 Williams, Hadiya          SO Male                      9.92   1 
  7 Richard, Katie            JR Raceland                  9.98   1 
  8 Johnson, Ke'Asia          JR Eastern                  10.29   1 
  9 Olive, Elizabeth          SR North Oldham             10.31   1 
 10 Lail, Mia                 SR Harrison Co.             10.43   2 
 11 Riley, Madison            SR Lvlle Holy Cross         10.53   2 
 12 Fish, Katherine           SO Henry Clay               10.54   2 
 13 Bartley, Meredith         JR Marion Co.               10.75   2 
 14 Gray, Keegan              JR Assumption               10.88   3 
 15 Doyle, Sarah              SO Harrison Co.             11.00   6 
 16 Kappesser, Joy            FR Highlands                11.08   3 
 17 Joseph, Baleigh           SO Raceland                 11.20   3 
 18 Myfelt, Lauren            FR Dixie Heights            11.23   4 
 19 Kuklinski, Taylor         SR Elizabethtown            11.28   2  11.275
 20 Courtney, Autumn          07 Rockcastle Co.           11.28   4  11.280
 21 Whitehill, Rachel         SR Oldham Co.               11.33   4 
 22 Hamilton, Kelsey          FR Hancock Co.              11.34   4 
 23 Bell, LaQuonia            FR South Warren             11.37   4 
 24 Mangold, Camille          JR Lex. Catholic            11.39   3 
 25 Fagot, Nikki              SR Lex. Catholic            11.43   2 
 26 Steffen, LiAnna           FR Scott County             11.44   5 
 27 Duncan, Mackenzie         FR Dixie Heights            11.51   5 
 28 Bennett, Rachel           SO Sacred Heart             11.67   5 
 29 Warrick, Jazmin           SR Ballard                  11.71   3 
 30 McGehee, Margo            SR Dixie Heights            11.73   3 
 31 Johnson, Haley            JR Assumption               11.78   4  11.774
 32 Cox, Kelsey               SO Oldham Co.               11.78   3  11.779
 33 Baioni, Karli             08 Highlands                11.92   5 
 34 Pendalton, Sally          FR Sacred Heart             11.96   7 
 35 Mason, Alissa             SO Mason Co.                12.00   5 
 36 Mumphrey, Carrington      08 Western Hills            12.02   4 
 37 Shepherd, Carlee          SR Muhlenberg Co.           12.06   7 
 38 Barko, Mariah             FR Corbin                   12.46   5 
 39 Stiff, Oshen              FR Waggener                 12.53   7 
 40 Todd, Regina              SO Pulaski Co.              12.72   4 
 41 Hess, Sarah               FR Hancock Co.              12.81   6 
 42 Alvey, Briana             SO Daviess Co.              12.82   7 
 43 Ocasio, Tierra            SO Fort Knox                13.18   6 
 44 Wade, Rayale Shively      FR Waggener                 13.22   7 
 45 Shelton, Jessica          SO Daviess Co.              13.35   6 
 46 Corriette, Alexis         FR Muhlenberg Co.           16.78   6 
 47 Hopson, Deashannae        SO Waggener                 16.98   6 
 -- Duncan, Linda             SO Pulaski Co.                 FS   4 
 -- Martin, Keelie            FR South Warren               DNF   6 
 -- Reese, Hannah             SO Ashland Blazer              DQ   2  ran around hurdle
 -- Oakley, Ann               FR Lvlle Holy Cross            DQ   3  knock hurdle with ha
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  8.10  2009        Brandon Bagley, John Hardin                 
FieldhouseHS: F  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
 2014 Winner: *  8.20  2014        Jorden Fields, Male                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zamudio, Korbin           JR North Oldham              8.72   1 
  2 Cleary, Blake             JR Bowling Green             8.78   1 
  3 McCall, Isaiah            SO Bryan Station             8.85   1 
  4 Nunnelley, Derek          SR Harrison Co.              8.98   1 
  5 Blanford, Michael         JR Apollo                    9.20   1 
  6 Stuber, Andrew            SR Lex. Catholic             9.32   1 
  7 Charles, Evan             JR Oldham Co.                9.37   1 
  8 Slinker, Noah             SR Green Co.                 9.45   1 
  9 Clark, Matt               SR North Oldham              9.72   1 
 10 Ryan, Jake                JR Lvlle Holy Cross          9.77   2 
 11 Roepke, Eric              JR South Warren              9.81   2 
 12 Garrison, Brendon         JR Mason Co.                10.29   2 
 13 Proffitt, Seth            FR duPont Manual            10.84   3 
 14 Davis, Tristen            SR Muhlenberg Co.           10.98   2 
 15 Wooldridge, Micah         FR Pulaski Co.              11.33   2 
 16 Huddy, Nathan             FR Hancock Co.              11.37   2 
 17 Killebrew, Keishaun       SO Muhlenberg Co.           11.42   3 
 18 Hedden, Garrett           JR Hancock Co.              11.51   3 
 19 Simpson, Mathew           SO Mason Co.                12.02   3 
 20 Byrd, Greg                FR South Warren             12.96   3 
 -- Mcalmont, Stephen         SO Butler                     DNF   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 25.34  2013        Alisha Adair, Western Hills                 
FieldhouseHS: F 23.70  2008        Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon-GA            
 2014 Winner: * 25.38  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Taliyah         JR Male                     25.70   1 
  2 Martin, Shannon           SR Waggener                 26.14   1 
  3 Moeller, Nicole           SO North Oldham             26.86   1 
  4 Smith, Asiah              JR Henry Clay               26.87   1 
  5 Conti, Mary               SR Dixie Heights            26.93   2 
  6 Johnson, Jaylyn           SR Central                  26.96   1 
  7 McKay, Aerial             JR Moore                    27.06   3 
  8 Bush, Rhyann              SO Central                  27.34   5 
  9 Morton, Miranda           FR Male                     27.66   3 
 10 Arnett, Shelby            FR Sacred Heart             27.76   6 
 11 Mercer, Jennifer          SO Rockcastle Co.           27.81   4 
 12 Lane, Jayla               SR Eastern                  27.87   2 
 13 Hendren, Brigitta         SR KY Country Day           28.02   4 
 14 Lee, Makhijah             SO Central                  28.13   3 
 15 Vaughn, Chimond           FR Male                     28.26   4 
 16 Stewart, Dakesha          JR Bryan Station            28.37   2 
 17 Steen, Bria               JR duPont Manual            28.39   5 
 18 Robinson, Kaylee          JR Ashland Blazer           28.41   4 
 19 Kogut, Cammi              SR Oldham Co.               28.45   2 
 20 Mercer, Sierra            SO Rockcastle Co.           28.49   6 
 21 Williams, Dominique       SO Fort Knox                28.58   2  28.571
 22 Meads, Dasja              SO Waggener                 28.58  12  28.574
 23 Perdue, Katie             JR North Bullitt            28.65  10 
 24 Hardin, Alesia            JR Tates Creek              28.72  23 
 25 Wood, Brianna             JR Henry Clay               28.79   3 
 26 Denning, Jumyia           SO Eastern                  28.82   5 
 27 Clark, Julie              SR Ballard                  28.93   3 
 28 Davis, Kirah              SO Henderson Co.            29.02   8 
 29 Malone, Alexis            SO Thomas Nelson            29.07  11 
 30 Sohl, Kaitlyn             SO North Bullitt            29.1h   9 
 31 Martin, Hailey            SO Corbin                   29.11  15 
 32 Jones, Kemya              SO John Hardin              29.12  22 
 33 Tramill, Kalibra          SO Henderson Co.            29.21  14 
 34 Olive, Elizabeth          SR North Oldham             29.23  13 
 35 Jones, Abby               SR Raceland                 29.27   3  29.264
 36 Turner, Stacey            SR Tates Creek              29.27  21  29.265
 37 Thomas, Kendra            FR Tates Creek              29.30  22 
 38 Nzilamba, Patience        FR P.L. Dunbar              29.34  23 
 39 Renick, Saralee           FR duPont Manual            29.35  10 
 40 Nuccitelli, Jordan        JR Elizabethtown            29.37   5 
 41 Mumphrey, Carrington      08 Western Hills            29.4h   9 
 42 Bell, LaQuonia            FR South Warren             29.43  10 
 43 Vinegar, Tyra             FR P.L. Dunbar              29.44  21  29.437
 44 Reinert, Ally             JR Oldham Co.               29.44   8  29.438
 45 Robinson, Deja            SO Holmes                   29.44  16  29.440
 46 Johnson, Carley           FR Pulaski Co.              29.45   4  29.443
 47 Welsing, Malanie          FR Model                    29.45   7  29.445
 48 Breed, Jalasha            SR Western                  29.46  12 
 49 Henderson, Allison        FR Spencer Co.              29.50   6 
 50 Dick, Katie               SR Pulaski Co.              29.57  10 
 51 Parsley, Kristen          SR Madison Cent             29.60   5 
 52 Elmore, Chelsea           08 Casey County             29.65   8 
 53 Hickman, Arynn            FR Corbin                   29.68  11 
 54 West, Halie               FR P.L. Dunbar              29.70  22 
 55 Tolbert, Vyteis           SO Waggener                 29.7h   9 
 56 Tiah, Promise             SR Moore                    29.71   5 
 57 Neltner, Meredith         FR Sacred Heart             29.77  18 
 58 Beache, Kendall           SO KY Country Day           29.79  16 
 59 Muntaner, Adriana         07 Highlands                29.80   7 
 60 Brockhoff, Hallie         SO Assumption               29.81   6  29.808
 61 McCarty, Mallory          SR Assumption               29.81   7  29.810
 62 Mills, Lydia              JR Owen. Catholic           29.83  15  29.828
 63 Hastings, Makayla         SO Henry Clay               29.83   6  29.829
 64 Dukes, Abby               07 Muhlenberg Co.           29.89  12 
 65 Tallon, Breauna           JR Oldham Co.               29.99  11 
 66 Kohlstruk, Casey          FR duPont Manual            30.00  19 
 67 Miles, Maddie             SR North Bullitt            30.10  11 
 68 Roberts, Emily            FR Daviess Co.              30.16   8 
 69 Taylor, Courtney          SO Henderson Co.            30.24  16 
 70 Taylor, Sheridyn          JR Butler                   30.31  15 
 71 Woodard, Nicole           SR Lex. Catholic            30.43  18 
 72 Bush, Brooke              SO South Warren             30.52   8 
 73 Fagot, Nikki              SR Lex. Catholic            30.58  17 
 74 Wood, Rebecca             JR Mason Co.                30.62  13 
 75 Ware, Skakeara            SR Shawnee                  30.63  13 
 76 Crutcher, Nadia           FR Madison Cent             30.70  12 
 77 Keith, Latavia            FR Holmes                   30.71  15 
 78 Wakaba, Margraet          JR Western                  30.73   2  30.721
 79 Barefoot, Julia           FR Mercy Academy            30.73  18  30.730
 80 Parris, Addie             SO Highlands                30.8h   9 
 81 Smith, Christal           07 Fort Knox                30.81  16 
 82 Marker, Nicole            08 Dixie Heights            30.86  12 
 83 Carroll, Makenzie         FR Model                    30.90  11 
 84 Hurt, Katie               JR Lex. Catholic            30.99  23 
 85 Carter, Adrienne          SO Western Hills            31.02  14 
 86 Parker, Kristen           SR Assumption               31.15  16 
 87 Renton, Raquel            SO Ballard                  31.22  10  31.215
 88 Thompson, Mady            SO Corbin                   31.22  16  31.219
 89 Wessel, Mackenzie         FR Dixie Heights            31.24  11 
 90 Perez, Jesselin           SO Fort Knox                31.35  20 
 91 Brutscher, Ally           SR Lvlle Holy Cross         31.40  18 
 92 Shepherd, Carlee          SR Muhlenberg Co.           31.41  23 
 93 Thompson, Reyonna         JR Fern Creek               31.48  19 
 94 Thornburg, Alaina         SO Ashland Blazer           31.67   8 
 95 Means, Lexie              FR Hancock Co.              31.69  17 
 96 McNealy, Jahlia           SO Moore                    31.75   4 
 97 Stallard, Tamia           SO Western Hills            31.78  19 
 98 Savoy, Starr              JR John Hardin              31.8h   9 
 99 Bennett, Rachel           SO Sacred Heart             32.06  17 
100 Green, Leah               SO Mason Co.                32.16  14 
101 Sharrard, Kelsey          SR Mercy Academy            32.23  19 
102 Phelps, Jenna             SR South Laurel             32.31  19 
103 Vaught, Emma              JR Elizabethtown            32.39  14 
104 Holman, Kalie             JR Pulaski Co.              32.46   7  32.455
104 Leary, Melinda            FR South Warren             32.46  15  32.455
106 Carpenter, Mallory        SO Raceland                 32.47  18 
107 Mandoza, Alexis           SO North Oldham             32.49  17 
108 Carman, Jenna             SO Casey County             32.53  20 
109 Holbrook, Tanner          JR Daviess Co.              32.61  10 
110 Van Horn, Annie           JR Elizabethtown            32.8h   9 
111 Griffin, Makya            FR Western                  32.95  21 
112 Kempf, Emmalee            SO Highlands                33.31  13 
113 Fairchild, Riley          07 Lex. Christian           33.40  20 
114 Fitzgerald, Hosanna       SO John Hardin              33.70  21 
115 Wright, Allison           SO Daviess Co.              33.78  18 
116 Kapple, Emily             SR Lvlle Holy Cross         34.29  20 
117 Smith, Chakyra            FR Butler                   34.31  22 
118 Mousounga, Karen          08 Lex. Christian           34.53  21 
119 Johnson, Lacey            JR Montgomery Co.           35.08  14 
120 Collins, Liz              JR Bath County              35.95  20 
121 Jewell, Desirae           JR Bath County              38.44  22 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 22.03  2009        Ben Mason, Lafayette                        
FieldhouseHS: F 21.38  2011        Torri Tillman, Suwanee-GA                   
 2014 Winner: * 22.24  2014        William Bush, Ballard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Will               JR P.L. Dunbar              21.70W  1 
  2 Robinson, Dequan          SR Henry Clay               22.07*  1 
  3 Hayes, Austin             SR South Laurel             22.25   2 
  4 Robinson, Davonte         JR Henry Clay               22.37   1 
  5 Veneman, Alex             SR Highlands                22.44   1 
  6 Baker, Quinton            JR Ashland Blazer           22.56   3 
  7 Johnson, Ahmad            SO Trinity                  22.72   2 
  8 Williams-Rolston, Adrian  SR Western                  22.98   2 
  9 Pyle, Samuel              JR North Oldham             23.11   4 
 10 Ogbulu, Bolaji            SR Bryan Station            23.12   1 
 11 Davis, Christian          SR Moore                    23.24   2 
 12 Bradford, Devin           SR Holmes                   23.30   2 
 13 Johnson, Michael          SR Owensboro                23.68   6 
 14 Armstrong, Clavon         JR Central                  23.76   5 
 15 Miller, Keenan            SO Madison Cent             23.91   3 
 16 Tugbe, Augustine          SO Moore                    23.92   1 
 17 Gilcrease, Aaron          SR Trinity                  23.94   3 
 18 Jones, Ryan               SR Bryan Station            24.07   3  24.066
 19 Pulsfort, Jared           SO Highlands                24.07   5  24.069
 20 Hamblin, Jacoby           SR Butler                   24.11   4 
 21 Comstock, Tim             JR duPont Manual            24.12   5 
 22 Joe, Donnelly             SR Bish.Brossart            24.14   7  24.133
 23 Carter, Martavius         SR Tates Creek              24.14  10  24.137
 24 Smith, TaiJon             SR St. Xavier               24.41   3 
 25 Roepke, Eric              JR South Warren             24.44   6 
 26 Ritter, Patrick           JR St. Xavier               24.47  11  24.465
 27 Parris, Keyshon           SR Doss                     24.47   7  24.470
 28 Perry, Evan               JR Lvlle Holy Cross         24.48   7 
 29 Masterson, Max            SO St. Xavier               24.51  12 
 30 Biddix, Santo             JR Trinity                  24.52   8 
 31 Opsal, Sakima             JR Tates Creek              24.54  11 
 32 Barker, Sam               JR Bath County              24.57   4 
 33 Smith, Casius             JR Henry Clay               24.58  10 
 34 Amos, Ashton              SO South Warren             24.63   9 
 35 May, Austin               SR Western Hills            24.67   6 
 36 Cambron, Kris             SO Eastern                  24.73   4  24.723
 37 Dupont, Devin             SR Highlands                24.73   6  24.724
 38 Morris, Bryson            JR Apollo                   24.73   8  24.726
 39 Morgan, Jesse             JR Mason Co.                24.77   5 
 40 Leake, Cade               JR Eastern                  24.79   5 
 41 Bennett, Tamauni          SR Fern Creek               24.83  14 
 42 Powell, Jalen             SR Marion Co.               24.86  14 
 43 Schroader, Cody           SR Hancock Co.              24.89   9  24.884
 43 Samek, Eli                SR Muhlenberg Co.           24.89   4  24.884
 45 Crumes, Demonte           SO Butler                   24.93  20 
 46 Jaylon, Conwell           SO Pulaski Co.              24.98   8 
 47 Boaz, Seth                JR Oldham Co.               25.01   4 
 48 Polite, Anthony           JR John Hardin              25.03  20 
 49 Stuber, Andrew            SR Lex. Catholic            25.12   6 
 50 Reyez-Perez, Irving       SR Western Hills            25.23   8 
 51 Hurrigan, Kristian        SR Waggener                 25.31  14 
 52 Rodriquez, George         SR Fort Knox                25.32  13 
 53 Charles, Ayienda          SO Henderson Co.            25.34  17 
 54 Garrison, Brendon         JR Mason Co.                25.35   7  25.345
 55 Hall, Devon               SO Moore                    25.35  15  25.348
 56 Baker, Jaret              JR Oldham Co.               25.41   7 
 57 Lindsey, Rameen           SR Owensboro                25.42  13 
 58 Cosby, Bryce              SO duPont Manual            25.44  18 
 59 Blythe, Brandon           SR Apollo                   25.48  12 
 60 Ballard, Tony             SO Marion Co.               25.56  15 
 61 Santiago, Alhec           SO Fort Knox                25.58  16 
 62 Jones, Stephen            JR Central                  25.59   6 
 63 Tinsley, Ben              SR Western Hills            25.61  10 
 64 Dunlap, Tristen           JR Ballard                  25.69  11 
 65 Pirraglia, August         SO Ballard                  25.70   9 
 66 Jones, Dakota             SR Lvl. Collegiate          25.72  14 
 67 Lee, Lawrence             JR Madison Cent             25.84  10 
 68 Rios, Francisco           FR Lex. Catholic            25.90  13 
 69 Whitaker, Drew            SO Pulaski Co.              25.91   9 
 70 Riddick, Aaron            SR duPont Manual            25.96  17 
 71 Rogers, Justin            SR Hancock Co.              26.03  13  26.021
 72 Durrah, Damon             FR Fern Creek               26.03  18  26.028
 73 Williams, Courtney        SO Doss                     26.04  21 
 74 Offut, Malcolm            SR Bowling Green            26.05   8 
 75 Johnson, Cory             SO Central                  26.09   9 
 76 Livingston, Dalton        JR South Warren             26.11  13 
 77 Fahmi, Omar               JR North Oldham             26.20  15 
 78 Brooks, Dondi             SO Fern Creek               26.21  20 
 79 Samples, Chase            FR Oldham Co.               26.38  10 
 80 Jessee, William           SR CAL                      26.39  21  26.387
 81 Keith, Ware               SR Doss                     26.39  19  26.389
 82 Justin, Heil              SR Bish.Brossart            26.46  15 
 83 Carter, Drew              SO Corbin                   26.47  11 
 84 Gillespie, Ethan          FR Lex. Christian           26.48  21 
 85 Berry, Dalton             SR Henderson Co.            26.60  16 
 86 Yoho, Isaac               FR CAL                      26.67  20 
 87 Linebach, Dalton          SR Bish.Brossart            26.71  14 
 88 Dickerson, Brian          SR Holmes                   26.75  12 
 89 Bacon, Tyrobius           JR Tates Creek              26.78  15 
 90 Higdon, Ethan             SO Marion Co.               26.86  18 
 91 Nalley, Will              SO Daviess Co.              27.01  18 
 92 Hendrickson, Evan         08 Rockcastle Co.           27.04  13 
 93 Bartley, Elon             SO Bath County              27.16  17 
 94 Kennedy, Josh             JR Conner                   27.19  16 
 95 Buchanon, John Combs      SR Mason Co.                27.21   8 
 96 Springer, Jordan          JR Green Co.                27.60   9 
 97 Cosby, Mark               JR Burgin                   27.65  16 
 98 McAteer, Zach             FR Daviess Co.              27.84  16 
 99 Morgan, Creede            SO Daviess Co.              28.16  17 
100 Foullong, Nathan          FR John Hardin              28.22  19 
101 Eubanks, DeAndre          SR Pulaski Co.              28.38  17 
102 Knight, Andrew            SO Muhlenberg Co.           28.90  20 
103 Smith, Cameron            FR Montgomery Co.           29.98  19 
104 Harmon, Justin            JR Bath County              31.61  21 
 -- French, Jonah             SO Corbin                      DQ  10  3 steps inside lane
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 59.15  2013        Labi Frazier, Bryan Station                 
FieldhouseHS: F 53.88  2012        Felicia Brown, Sprint Athltc-GA             
 2014 Winner: * 59.75  2014        Summer Wheeler, Oldham Co.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gretel, Caballero         JR Central                1:00.46   1 
  2 Kuntz, Emma               SO duPont Manual          1:00.53   2 
  3 Gibbons, Alexis           JR Butler                 1:00.58   1 
  4 Conti, Mary               SR Dixie Heights          1:01.81   2 
  5 Hendren, Brigitta         SR KY Country Day         1:01.84   1 
  6 Boyd, Alexis              SR Central                1:01.85   2 
  7 Young, Sydney             JR Hancock Co.            1:02.43   4 
  8 Lucas, Bryanna            FR Central                1:02.52   3 
  9 Morton, Makayla           FR Male                   1:02.81   3 
 10 Mercer, Sierra            SO Rockcastle Co.         1:02.89   3 
 11 Wiegel, Emily             SO Assumption             1:03.09   1 
 12 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     JR Oldham Co.             1:03.11   2 
 13 duPlessis, Grace          FR duPont Manual          1:03.79   5 
 14 Muntaner, Adriana         07 Highlands              1:04.11   7 
 15 Ford, Erin                SR Sacred Heart           1:04.72   6 
 16 Ward, Sarah               JR North Bullitt          1:05.01   5 
 17 Payton, Tiearra           SR Bryan Station          1:05.03   3 
 18 McKay, Aerial             JR Moore                  1:05.29   2 
 19 Arvidson, Melissa         SR Oldham Co.             1:05.61   3 
 20 Henderson, Allison        FR Spencer Co.            1:05.92   4 
 21 Brutscher, Christa        SR Lvlle Holy Cross       1:06.44   4 
 22 Cannon, Shae              SO North Bullitt          1:06.50   5 
 23 Morris, Princess          FR Male                   1:07.27   5 
 24 Johnson, Carley           FR Pulaski Co.            1:07.33   4 
 25 Woods, Cara               FR Mason Co.              1:07.44   6 
 26 Stevens, Allie            SR Pulaski Co.            1:07.92   4 
 27 Cole, Reagan              JR Model                  1:08.14   6 
 28 Tallon, Breauna           JR Oldham Co.             1:08.57   8 
 29 Anthony, Sundhya          SO Tates Creek            1:08.68  13 
 30 Draper, Chelby            JR South Warren           1:08.84   6 
 31 Oakley, Ann               FR Lvlle Holy Cross       1:08.98   4 
 32 Courtney, Autumn          07 Rockcastle Co.         1:09.00   8 
 33 Williams, Dominique       SO Fort Knox              1:09.02  10 
 34 Jackson, Denisha          SO Holmes                 1:09.03   4 
 35 Elmore, Chelsea           08 Casey County           1:09.20   7 
 36 Turner, Stacey            SR Tates Creek            1:09.27  12 
 37 Conner, Alexis            JR Madison Cent           1:09.35   2 
 38 Fort, Lizzy               JR Madison Cent           1:09.68   4 
 39 Carroll, Makenzie         FR Model                  1:09.83   5 
 40 Long, Alaria              FR Holmes                 1:09.88  10 
 41 Perez, Jesselin           SO Fort Knox              1:09.96  12 
 42 Marker, Nicole            08 Dixie Heights          1:09.99   6 
 43 Nicholas, Lexi            FR Hancock Co.            1:10.20   9 
 44 Smith, Christal           07 Fort Knox              1:10.34  13 
 45 Oliveros, Kailey          JR South Oldham           1:10.41   8 
 46 Wegenast, Molly           JR Mercy Academy          1:10.63  10 
 47 Dooley, Madison           JR Daviess Co.            1:10.66   7 
 48 Hickman, Karlee           08 Corbin                 1:10.67   7 
 49 Dragoo, Molly             SO Lex. Christian         1:10.78  11 
 50 Derenoncourt, Jasmine-Ro  SO Mercy Academy          1:10.97  11 
 51 Moore, Jayla              FR Ballard                1:10.98   6 
 52 Mumphrey, Carrington      08 Western Hills          1:11.39   7 
 53 Riffe, Baille             08 Raceland               1:11.45   5 
 54 Shepherd, Sydney          JR Bullitt Central        1:11.49   8 
 55 Riley, Madison            SR Lvlle Holy Cross       1:11.58   5 
 56 Newkirk, Cherylle         FR Western                1:12.02  12 
 57 Richard, Katie            JR Raceland               1:12.11   7 
 58 Wessel, Mackenzie         FR Dixie Heights          1:12.17   5 
 59 Buchanan, Lucy            SO Western Hills          1:12.25  12 
 60 Leary, Melinda            FR South Warren           1:12.59   9 
 61 Lynn, Haley               SO Casey County           1:12.85  13 
 62 Thompson, Reyonna         JR Fern Creek             1:12.94  12 
 63 Tillman, Shanias          FR Eastern                1:12.95   7 
 64 Horton, Raven             SO Elizabethtown          1:13.12   9 
 65 Brown, Carlitta           SO John Hardin            1:13.15  10 
 66 Tiah, Promise             SR Moore                  1:13.33   8 
 67 Fairchild, Riley          07 Lex. Christian         1:13.48  13 
 68 Kempf, Emmalee            SO Highlands              1:13.72   9 
 69 Mason, Alissa             SO Mason Co.              1:13.93   9 
 70 Sorrels, Starla           SR Muhlenberg Co.         1:14.08  10 
 71 Holland, Julia            FR Mercy Academy          1:14.11  13 
 72 Brown, Jordie             SO Scott County           1:14.28  11 
 73 McLellan, Ansley          JR Daviess Co.            1:14.47  10 
 74 Ohearn, Olivia            08 Mason Co.              1:14.58  11 
 75 Lynn, Hannah              SO Casey County           1:14.71  13 
 76 Carter, Adrienne          SO Western Hills          1:15.41  11 
 77 Warrick, Jazmin           SR Ballard                1:15.87   8 
 78 Perks, Natyla             JR Waggener               1:16.57  12 
 79 Connor, Maddie            SO Apollo                 1:17.86  12 
 80 Lelbach, Emma             FR Lex. Christian         1:18.01  11 
 81 Fleener, Katlyn           JR Butler                 1:18.66  11 
 82 Johnson, Lacey            JR Montgomery Co.         1:18.75  11 
 83 Boulanger, Charlotte      JR Lex. Catholic          1:19.20  11 
 84 Cooke, Bailey             SO Pulaski Co.            1:19.51  10 
 85 Fallon, Hanna             FR Butler                 1:19.87   9 
 86 Gill, Asmita              08 South Warren           1:22.15  10 
 87 Tolbert, Tyana            FR Waggener               1:22.95   8 
 88 Lawson, Vika              JR Daviess Co.            1:24.38   8 
 89 Hack, Aleah               FR John Hardin            1:26.78  13 
 90 Reyes, Ana                FR Western                1:28.31  12 
 91 Moore, Destiny            SO Waggener               1:32.84  13 
 92 King, Alexis              SO Bath County            1:37.15  12 
 -- McNealy, Jahlia           SO Moore                      DNF   9 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 49.21  2013        Jazz Hayes, Central                         
FieldhouseHS: F 46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon-GA          
 2014 Winner: * 51.86  2014        Austin Hyden, Pulaski Co.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Will               JR P.L. Dunbar              48.59W  1 
  2 Pyle, Samuel              JR North Oldham             51.49*  1 
  3 Cleveland, Korie          SO John Hardin              51.94   1 
  4 Gilcrease, Aaron          SR Trinity                  52.49   1 
  5 Terkula, David            SR North Oldham             53.37   3 
  6 Dupont, Devin             SR Highlands                53.64   1 
  7 Simpson, Dustin           JR Corbin                   53.89   4 
  8 Morris, Bryson            JR Apollo                   54.08   5  54.078
  9 Pulsfort, Jared           SO Highlands                54.08   2  54.080
 10 Mincy, Shawndale          JR Holmes                   54.09   4 
 11 Tran, Danh                SR Lex. Catholic            54.33   3 
 12 Vogel, Daniel             SR Bish.Brossart            54.40   2 
 13 Ginkins, Ben              JR Eastern                  54.42   4 
 14 Brooking, Aaron           SO South Oldham             54.49   2 
 15 Jackson, Deandre          SR Eastern                  54.58   5 
 16 Schroader, Cody           SR Hancock Co.              54.69   2 
 17 Thomas, Jeff              FR Oldham Co.               54.70   3 
 18 Ryan, Jake                JR Lvlle Holy Cross         54.75   3 
 19 Curtis, Allen             SR Lex. Catholic            54.78   6 
 20 Diehl, J.P.               SR Trinity                  54.93   5 
 21 Canada, CJ                SR duPont Manual            55.32  11 
 22 Sullivan, Phil            SO Trinity                  55.44   4 
 23 Potter, Logan             SO Lex. Christian           55.50   6 
 24 Butler, Joe               JR St. Xavier               55.78   1 
 25 Huguely, Jabari           SO Madison Cent             55.79   5 
 26 Reedy, William            SR Corbin                   55.84   5 
 27 Short, Austin             SR Harrison Co.             55.97  10 
 28 Sanford, Jared            SR South Oldham             55.99   4 
 29 May, Austin               SR Western Hills            56.11   5 
 30 Hurrigan, Kristian        SR Waggener                 56.12   7 
 31 Charles, Evan             JR Oldham Co.               56.16   4 
 32 Hall, Devon               SO Moore                    56.22   5 
 33 Stinger, Grayson          FR Elizabethtown            56.25  12 
 34 Dunlap, Tristen           JR Ballard                  56.51   4 
 35 Robinson, Tanner          JR Bish.Brossart            56.62  10 
 36 Sallee, Chris             SO Green Co.                56.65  10 
 37 Goller, Mark              SR Bish.Brossart            56.67   5 
 38 Frederick, Logan          SR Henderson Co.            56.73   2 
 39 May, Brenden              JR Madison Cent             56.87   6 
 40 Ables, Jacob              JR Lvlle Holy Cross         56.99   8 
 41 Lieffring, Trent          FR Tates Creek              57.04  13 
 42 Pirraglia, August         SO Ballard                  57.08   3 
 43 Zamudio, Korbin           JR North Oldham             57.22   7 
 44 New, Jacob                SO Pulaski Co.              57.29   7 
 45 Baker, Jaret              JR Oldham Co.               57.34   7 
 46 Poole, Nick               FR St. Xavier               57.40   8 
 47 Wilson, Hayden            SR South Laurel             57.49   7  57.483
 48 Bratcher, Chandler        JR Apollo                   57.49   8  57.489
 48 Carpenter, Grant          SR Daviess Co.              57.49   6  57.489
 50 Barker, Sam               JR Bath County              57.50  12 
 51 Clark, Julio              SR Owensboro                57.90  13 
 52 Jones, Dakota             SR Lvl. Collegiate          58.00  11 
 53 Knutson, Levi             SR Madison Cent             58.02   4 
 54 Charles, Ayienda          SO Henderson Co.            58.03  10 
 55 Rogers, Justin            SR Hancock Co.              58.09   7 
 56 Cosby, Bryce              SO duPont Manual            58.17   9 
 57 Stephenson, Drew          SO South Warren             58.40   7 
 58 Baumann, Nick             SR Conner                   58.66   7 
 59 Green, D.J.               JR Western Hills            58.67   8 
 60 Nelson, Stewart           SR Muhlenberg Co.           58.77  13 
 61 McKnight, Gabe            07 Burgin                   58.93  11 
 62 Tinsley, Ben              SR Western Hills            59.05  10 
 63 Bean, Douglas             SO Bryan Station            59.67  12 
 64 Hendrickson, Evan         08 Rockcastle Co.           59.83   8 
 65 Higdon, Ethan             SO Marion Co.               59.92   6 
 66 Jung, Josh                FR duPont Manual          1:00.13  10 
 67 Nnromele, Patrick         FR Model                  1:00.16  11 
 68 Rodriquez, George         SR Fort Knox              1:00.20  12  1:00.192
 69 Kennedy, Josh             JR Conner                 1:00.20   9  1:00.197
 70 Davis, Christian          SR Moore                  1:00.32  10 
 71 Lambdin, Andrew           JR South Laurel           1:00.50   8 
 72 Ragan, Kwasi              SR Holmes                 1:00.59  10 
 73 Mitchell, Hunter          FR Conner                 1:00.64  11  1:00.632
 74 Lee, Aaron                SO Daviess Co.            1:00.64   9  1:00.639
 75 Macklin, Phillip          SR Butler                 1:00.99  13 
 76 Bacon, Tyrobius           JR Tates Creek            1:01.14  10 
 77 Lambdin, Nathaniel        JR South Laurel           1:01.64   6 
 78 Levisohn, Julio           SO South Warren           1:01.85   8 
 79 Snodgrass, Weston         SR Muhlenberg Co.         1:02.04  14 
 80 Camble, Isaiah            JR Butler                 1:02.13   3 
 81 Davenport, Robert         SR Bath County            1:02.48  13 
 82 Cook, Kamil               FR Pulaski Co.            1:02.86   9 
 83 Wahl, Michael             FR Apollo                 1:03.28   9 
 84 Miller, Jacob             SO CAL                    1:03.32  14 
 85 Santiago, Alhec           SO Fort Knox              1:03.44  13 
 86 Gawarecki, Jake           FR Lvlle Holy Cross       1:03.70   9 
 87 Ichinose, Andre           SR Doss                   1:03.72  13 
 88 Ramos, Carlos             SO South Warren           1:03.79  11  1:03.782
 89 Dearborn, Eric            JR Holmes                 1:03.79   9  1:03.784
 90 Johnson, Eli              FR Green Co.              1:04.15  12 
 91 Toombs, Tyler             SR Mason Co.              1:04.63   6 
 92 Fryer, Jacob              FR Scott County           1:05.32  12 
 93 Eastham, Mase             SO Green Co.              1:05.58  13 
 94 Landero, Luis             SO Daviess Co.            1:05.92   8 
 95 Ischimura, Kazuya         SO Pulaski Co.            1:06.21  11 
 96 Shelton, Lucas            SR Lex. Christian         1:06.62  12 
 97 Salgado, Samuel           SO Fern Creek             1:06.70  13 
 98 Smith, Cameron            FR Montgomery Co.         1:11.36  12 
 99 Murray, Cortez            JR Western                1:11.76  14 
100 Harper, Caleb             08 Lex. Christian         1:14.51  11 
101 McCarty, Bryson           FR Bath County            1:15.52  14 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 2:19.43  2010        Emma Brink, Sacred Heart                  
FieldhouseHS: F 2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH              
 2014 Winner: * 2:26.04  2014        Abbie Wright, Assumption                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Maggie             SR Sacred Heart           2:18.49W  1 
  2 Simms, Kathleen           FR Sacred Heart           2:22.94*  1 
  3 Beavin, Sophie            JR Assumption             2:24.24*  1 
  4 Reinhart, Michaela        SO Lex. Catholic          2:26.50   1 
  5 Spence, Lisi              SR Assumption             2:27.85   1 
  6 Edmundson, Erin           JR North Oldham           2:28.18   1 
  7 Neltner, Lillie           JR Sacred Heart           2:28.36   1 
  8 Gawarecki, Karly          SR Lvlle Holy Cross       2:28.41   1 
  9 Hansen, Brittney          JR Bowling Green          2:29.01   1 
 10 Wright, Abbie             SR Assumption             2:29.34   1 
 11 Hall, Labreea             JR duPont Manual          2:29.87   3 
 12 Burns, Leslie             SR Apollo                 2:30.43   1 
 13 Gilliam, Megan            JR South Warren           2:31.84   2 
 14 Merkel, Brooke            JR Daviess Co.            2:32.16   2 
 15 McWhorter, Sydney         08 South Laurel           2:33.63   1 
 16 Webb, Haley               SO South Oldham           2:34.62   2 
 17 Mearns, Molly             JR Highlands              2:35.62   3 
 18 Ratliff, Claire           JR Elizabethtown          2:35.77   2 
 19 Lawhorn, Ashley           JR Franklin Co.           2:36.17   4 
 20 Been, Rachel              JR duPont Manual          2:37.15   2 
 21 Hickman, Danielle         JR Corbin                 2:37.23   3 
 22 Vaughn, Jenna             08 Casey County           2:37.40   3 
 23 Plucinski, Mayah          SR Tates Creek            2:38.16   3 
 24 Hayes, Kendall            08 Lex. Christian         2:38.45   3 
 25 Vance, Briana             JR Oldham Co.             2:38.79   3 
 26 Shirley, Natalie          SR Shawnee                2:39.25   2 
 27 Mayfield, Devin           08 Pulaski Co.            2:39.29   4 
 28 Haga, Lauren              SO Henry Clay             2:40.05   2 
 29 Hyden, Alyssa             SO Pulaski Co.            2:40.99   4 
 30 Donaldson, Callie         SR CAL                    2:41.35   3 
 31 Dieterle, Grace           SO North Oldham           2:41.45   2 
 32 Jackson, Vannessa         JR Fort Knox              2:41.54   3 
 33 Wilson, Olivia            SO Daviess Co.            2:41.62   2 
 34 McKnight, Emily           SR Bullitt Central        2:41.77   5 
 35 Bolus, Makenzie           SR Lvlle Holy Cross       2:42.47   3 
 36 Shoemaker, Jade           JR Eastern                2:43.04   3 
 37 Clark, Jennie             JR Henry Clay             2:43.29   2 
 38 Robinson, Mary            SR Mercy Academy          2:43.65   4 
 39 Mills, Rae                JR Marion Co.             2:43.66   3 
 40 Madeline, Clements        FR Franklin Co.           2:43.70   5 
 41 Ajak, Gesma               SR Butler                 2:44.61   5 
 42 Ray, Reilly               07 Scott County           2:44.91   4 
 43 Young, Olivia             JR Mercy Academy          2:45.00   7 
 44 Ryan, Alivia              FR Mercy Academy          2:45.51   6 
 45 Snyder, Alexa             SO Madison Cent           2:46.11   4 
 46 Llanora, Jodi             SR Lex. Catholic          2:46.48   3 
 47 Fryman, Avery             FR North Oldham           2:46.84   5 
 48 Bullock, Taylor           SO Rockcastle Co.         2:46.90   4 
 49 Taylor, Sadie             SO Western Hills          2:46.98   6 
 50 Cummingham, Josie         SO Henry Clay             2:47.10   4 
 51 Jackson, Hannah           JR Mason Co.              2:47.53   4 
 52 Seiler, Anna              SO duPont Manual          2:47.58   4 
 53 Bahena, Evelyn            JR Butler                 2:48.13   5 
 54 Guzman, Chrystal          SO John Hardin            2:48.44   2 
 55 Riddle, Jessica           FR Dixie Heights          2:49.12   3 
 56 Sheffield, Kensie         08 Rockcastle Co.         2:49.51   5 
 57 Thomson, Emily            SR Lvlle Holy Cross       2:49.63   4 
 58 Varney, Katie             FR Dixie Heights          2:50.48   6 
 59 Thornburg, Mary Alice     08 Ashland Blazer         2:52.04   5 
 60 Boggs, Haley              SO Raceland               2:52.32   4 
 61 Higdon, LeighAnne         FR Butler                 2:52.55   6 
 62 O'Toole, Shea             SR Eastern                2:53.06   4 
 63 O'Bryan, Holly            SO Apollo                 2:55.40   5 
 64 Taylor, Tamia             SO John Hardin            2:55.87   3 
 65 Pfeffer, Megan            SR Mason Co.              2:56.23   5 
 66 Denigris, Dove            SR Western Hills          2:56.75   5 
 67 White, Jasmine            07 Muhlenberg Co.         2:56.91   7 
 68 Munoz, Hannah             FR John Hardin            2:57.02   7 
 69 White, Haylee             08 South Warren           2:57.12   6 
 70 Erickson, Lydia           SO Highlands              2:58.03   5 
 71 Williams, Katelynn        SO Green Co.              2:58.09   6 
 72 Pennington, Sara          SO South Warren           2:58.12   6 
 73 McIntire, Morgan          FR CAL                    2:59.62   5 
 74 Cooke, Rachel             08 Lex. Christian         3:00.74   6 
 75 Buchanan, Lucy            SO Western Hills          3:01.33   7 
 76 Clements, Olivia          FR Apollo                 3:03.05   5 
 77 Saunders, Lindsey         FR Tates Creek            3:03.22   6 
 78 Arain, Anisha             SO Male                   3:03.61   7 
 79 Williams, Jonda           SR Raceland               3:03.62   2 
 80 Arain, Sabriyah           SO Male                   3:03.89   7 
 81 Chambers, Jazmin          JR Oldham Co.             3:04.53   7 
 82 Payton, Hailey            FR Central                3:05.63   7 
 83 Jones, Emily              JR Madison Cent           3:06.74   6 
 84 Sabad, Gabrielle          08 Lex. Christian         3:07.08   6 
 85 Williams, Hailey          JR Dixie Heights          3:08.71   4 
 86 Shivel, Kelsi             FR Pulaski Co.            3:10.71   6 
 87 Maxwell, Jennifer         JR Daviess Co.            3:11.19   6 
 88 Brown, Jordie             SO Scott County           3:12.14   6 
 89 Jefferson, Kimberly       SO Male                   3:14.48   7 
 90 Turner, McKenzie          SO Oldham Co.             3:18.68   5 
 91 Shoupe, Hannah            08 Montgomery Co.         3:25.29   7 
 92 Johnson, Katie            08 Montgomery Co.         3:37.10   7 
 93 Bayless, Genson           SR Green Co.              3:38.75   7 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 1:56.56  2009        Joe Mallek, Oldham Co.                    
FieldhouseHS: F 1:51.08  2007        Chris Bilbrew, Smiths Statn-AL            
 2014 Winner: * 2:02.10  2014        Marcus Terrell, North Hardin              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Ben                SR Tates Creek            1:57.31*  1 
  2 Muhammad, Kendall         SR P.L. Dunbar            1:57.42*  1 
  3 Olige, Elijah             SR P.L. Dunbar            1:58.26*  1 
  4 Crawford, Matthew         SR Pulaski Co.            2:01.62*  1 
  5 Osborn, Taylor            JR Trinity                2:04.30   2 
  6 George, Eli               SR St. Xavier             2:04.77   1 
  7 Hall, Trajon              JR Bowling Green          2:05.01   1 
  8 Warden, Chas              SR Elizabethtown          2:05.20   1 
  9 Kleine-Kracht, Ben        SR St. Xavier             2:05.86   1 
 10 Shoaf, Andrew             SR P.L. Dunbar            2:06.16   2 
 11 Ronny, Smith              SR Bish.Brossart          2:06.37   2 
 12 Weir, Aaron               JR Lex. Christian         2:06.49   3 
 13 Wright, Trevor            SR Green Co.              2:06.88   4 
 14 Sandman, Phil             JR Trinity                2:07.13   1 
 15 Baugh, Eric               SR Villa Madonna          2:07.52   1 
 16 Brieske, Chase            SR Lex. Catholic          2:08.42   2 
 17 Dingle, Noel              SO Tates Creek            2:08.68   3 
 18 Zimmerman, Adam           SR North Oldham           2:08.69   3 
 19 Schercker, Michael        SR Butler                 2:08.85   1 
 20 Thomerson, Andrew         SR Glasgow                2:09.90   3 
 21 Gray, Matt                JR Highlands              2:10.44   2 
 22 Porter, Michael           JR St. Xavier             2:10.96   3 
 23 Mucker, Samuel            JR Central                2:11.05   3 
 24 Carter, Robert            JR Eastern                2:11.48   3 
 25 Hulse, Brandonn           SR Eastern                2:11.69   3  2:11.681
 26 Perkins, Brennan          SO Pulaski Co.            2:11.69   3  2:11.688
 27 Swain, Glavin             SO Trinity                2:12.45   2 
 28 Gillette, Will            JR North Oldham           2:12.48   4 
 29 Hartig, Adam              JR Bish.Brossart          2:12.68   2 
 30 Mitchell, Dylan           JR Butler                 2:12.89   3 
 31 Brown, Noah               FR Casey County           2:12.97   3 
 32 Chism, Cody               SO Bish.Brossart          2:13.22   2 
 33 Castillo, Brandon         JR Henry Clay             2:13.49   8 
 34 Schadler, Austin          JR Hancock Co.            2:13.94   4 
 35 Shelton, Haydan           JR Louisville Male        2:14.39   2 
 36 Edmunds, Jake             SR South Warren           2:14.58   1 
 37 Merkel, Collin            SO Daviess Co.            2:14.97   3 
 38 Coots, Nathan             SR Madison Cent           2:15.35   2 
 39 Smith, Ryan               SR Fern Creek             2:15.60   5  2:15.591
 40 Capps, Ben                JR Daviess Co.            2:15.60   2  2:15.597
 41 Sells, Derrick            SR Glasgow                2:15.79   7 
 42 Smith, Jayvon             SR Shawnee                2:16.41   4 
 43 Boyd, Franklin            SR Conner                 2:17.06   4 
 44 Honeycutt, Reid           JR Oldham Co.             2:17.08   4 
 45 Moriarty, Kevin           SR Oldham Co.             2:17.30   3 
 46 Scott, Will               FR Apollo                 2:17.35   6 
 47 Fitzgerald, Keaton        SR Owensboro              2:17.48   4 
 48 Marsch, George            SO Hancock Co.            2:17.58   4 
 49 McDonald, Brian           FR John Hardin            2:17.62   8 
 50 Fuson, Gabe               JR South Laurel           2:17.93   2 
 51 Baker, Zach               FR Daviess Co.            2:17.96   4 
 52 Werner, Zack              SO Villa Madonna          2:18.34   5 
 53 Komaromy-Hiller, John     FR Villa Madonna          2:18.67   6 
 54 Scott, Michael            JR Hancock Co.            2:19.26   6 
 55 Stinger, Grayson          FR Elizabethtown          2:19.56   5 
 56 Rauch, Jack               FR Henderson Co.          2:19.80   5 
 57 Macias, Miguel            SO Bryan Station          2:19.91   6 
 58 Madden, Andrew            08 Lex. Christian         2:20.07   5 
 59 Sparks, Dylan             SR Tates Creek            2:20.08   5 
 60 Scanlon, Ryan             SO Eastern                2:20.43   4 
 61 Taylor, Jalen             FR Apollo                 2:21.01   7 
 62 Good, Michael             SR CAL                    2:21.37   5 
 63 Mincy, Shawndale          JR Holmes                 2:21.55   5 
 64 Humphrey, Jake            FR Thomas Nelson          2:22.03   6 
 65 Buckley, Spencer          SR Western Hills          2:22.07   7 
 66 Robinson, Kyle            SR Henderson Co.          2:22.17   6 
 67 Ferrell, Genario          JR Western                2:22.48   8 
 68 Hancock, Jordan           JR Muhlenberg Co.         2:22.63   6 
 69 Finch, Duncan             SO Pulaski Co.            2:22.67   4 
 70 Rojas, Orlando            08 Fort Knox              2:23.08   8 
 71 Gullett, Hunter           JR Ashland Blazer         2:23.50   5 
 72 McCauley, Tyler           SR Lvlle Holy Cross       2:24.21   5 
 73 Abell, Jordan             SR Green Co.              2:24.35   7 
 74 Ross, AJ                  SR CAL                    2:25.10   5 
 75 Curry, Alex               SR CAL                    2:25.90   5 
 76 Wilson, Liam              SO South Warren           2:25.97   7 
 77 Clemons, Tim              SR duPont Manual          2:26.03   2 
 78 Qualls, Wesley            SO Burgin                 2:26.11   4 
 79 Sowell, Dionta            JR Central                2:26.16   5 
 80 Carter, Dale              FR Oldham Co.             2:26.22   5 
 81 Ellis, Tristan            JR Central                2:26.26   5 
 82 Hunter, William           SO Lvl. Collegiate        2:26.41   6 
 83 Tanner, Patrick           JR Fort Knox              2:27.78   8 
 84 Avignone, Paul            SO John Hardin            2:27.92   8 
 85 Olash, Reid               FR duPont Manual          2:28.33   4 
 86 Thomson, Josh             FR Lvlle Holy Cross       2:28.57   6 
 87 Brittain, Will            SO Lex. Christian         2:30.49   7 
 88 Cooper, Daniel            JR Butler                 2:30.78   3 
 89 Connell, Dylan            SO Henderson Co.          2:31.57   6 
 90 Gore, Houston             FR Apollo                 2:32.67   7 
 91 Simpson, Nate             SO Western Hills          2:33.12   7 
 92 Lay, Trevar               FR Burgin                 2:33.47   6 
 93 Boyle, Dylan              SO Ashland Blazer         2:33.63   6 
 94 Ichinose, Andre           SR Doss                   2:33.67   8 
 95 Frisby, Trevor            SR Raceland               2:34.04   4 
 96 Thornton, Timothy         SO Fern Creek             2:36.18   7 
 97 Wakaba, David             FR Western                2:36.58   8 
 98 Dickerson, Brian          SR Holmes                 2:36.90   7 
 99 Patel, Bonnie             FR South Warren           2:37.08   6 
100 Clemons, Kaleb            JR Bath County            2:41.14   8 
101 Jalando-On, Jann          SR Fern Creek             2:41.23   7 
102 Jackson, Connor           SR Montgomery Co.         2:44.08   4 
103 Bryant, Jay               SO Green Co.              2:48.13   8 
104 Powell, Dakota            SR Muhlenberg Co.         2:48.50   8 
105 Turner, Ryan              FR North Oldham           2:49.32   8 
106 Smith, Denny              SR KY Country Day         2:50.54   8 
107 Byrd, Harley              FR Casey County           3:00.90   7 
108 Ball, Parker              FR Raceland               3:03.60   6 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 5:06.85  2013        Maggie Allen, Sacred Heart                
FieldhouseHS: F 4:52.70  2008        Madeline Morgan, Mtn. Brook-AL            
 2014 Winner: * 5:18.64  2014        Samantha Simms, Sacred Heart              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sapienza-Wright, Alena    FR duPont Manual          5:09.89*  1 
  2 Reinhart, Michaela        SO Lex. Catholic          5:09.93*  1 
  3 Wolken, Brianna           JR Mercy Academy          5:11.18*  1 
  4 Lacy, Kaitlyn             FR Male                   5:12.83*  1 
  5 Gawarecki, Karly          SR Lvlle Holy Cross       5:16.94*  1 
  6 Buechler, Megan           JR Sacred Heart           5:17.65*  1 
  7 Simms, Samantha           SR Sacred Heart           5:18.16*  1 
  8 Patterson, Maddox         SR Sayre                  5:20.64   1 
  9 Edmundson, Erin           JR North Oldham           5:22.54   1 
 10 Hayes, Kendall            08 Lex. Christian         5:33.18   2 
 11 Mayfield, Devin           08 Pulaski Co.            5:36.21   2 
 12 Dotson, Victoria          07 Rockcastle Co.         5:36.84   2 
 13 Haas, Caroline            SO South Warren           5:37.34   1 
 14 Manning, Julia            JR Madison Cent           5:39.23   2 
 15 Searcy, Hallie            SO South Oldham           5:39.35   1 
 16 Gastright, Chloe          SO Highlands              5:39.78   1 
 17 Mearns, Molly             JR Highlands              5:40.96   2 
 18 Ochenkowski, Daria        SR Henry Clay             5:42.29   2 
 19 Sabino, Ivanna            JR Madison Cent           5:44.35   1 
 20 Mitchell, Helen           JR duPont Manual          5:45.81   2 
 21 Fryman, Avery             FR North Oldham           5:45.86   3 
 22 Martin, Tabitha           FR Spencer Co.            5:46.02   1 
 23 Vandenberg, Anne          FR P.L. Dunbar            5:46.45   1 
 24 Wells, Keely              FR Eastern                5:48.07   2 
 25 Kaelin, Maggie            SR Assumption             5:48.27   2 
 26 Lawhorn, Ashley           JR Franklin Co.           5:48.76   3 
 27 Jenkins, Maddy            FR P.L. Dunbar            5:53.51   3 
 28 Malloy, Madison           SO Assumption             5:53.63   3 
 29 Donaldson, Callie         SR CAL                    5:53.84   2 
 30 Tafel, Caroline           FR Sacred Heart           5:54.36   3 
 31 Hurley, Jordyn            FR Tates Creek            5:54.38   3 
 32 Sizemore, Rheagan         SO Mason Co.              5:54.44   3 
 33 Burgin, Allison           JR Eastern                5:56.12   2 
 34 Vaughn, Jenna             08 Casey County           5:56.42   2 
 35 Llanora, Jodi             SR Lex. Catholic          6:00.15   3 
 36 Madeline, Clements        FR Franklin Co.           6:02.73   3 
 37 Wallace, Erika            JR Madisonville           6:04.79   2 
 38 Sutherland, Lexi          SO Daviess Co.            6:05.50   2 
 39 Griffin, Samantha         JR Oldham Co.             6:06.55   2 
 40 Couch, Caroline           FR Henry Clay             6:06.92   4 
 41 Hanson, Jerrica           FR South Oldham           6:08.81   2 
 42 Graves, Danielle          JR duPont Manual          6:08.89   3 
 43 Jackson, Sophia           JR John Hardin            6:09.04   2 
 44 Helton, Reese             FR Corbin                 6:09.84   3 
 45 Kessinger, Charolette     FR Henry Clay             6:10.75   4 
 46 Eling, April              SO Montgomery Co.         6:13.73   3 
 47 Sheffield, Kensie         08 Rockcastle Co.         6:14.74   3 
 48 Orrender, Kassidy         SR South Oldham           6:14.76   2 
 49 Boling, Lexie             JR Daviess Co.            6:15.18   1 
 50 Vandenbark, Casey         JR Oldham Co.             6:15.88   3 
 51 Browning, McKenzie        JR Assumption             6:16.02   2 
 52 Thornburg, Mary Alice     08 Ashland Blazer         6:16.27   4 
 53 Jackson, Vannessa         JR Fort Knox              6:17.25   4 
 54 Erickson, Lydia           SO Highlands              6:17.28   3 
 55 Pulliam, Madeline         08 Lex. Christian         6:18.69   3 
 56 Phillips, Kelsey          JR Bullitt Central        6:18.99   3 
 57 Thomson, Emily            SR Lvlle Holy Cross       6:19.29   2 
 58 Simpson, Brooke           JR South Warren           6:20.96   4 
 59 Mitchell, Abby            SO Muhlenberg Co.         6:21.29   4 
 60 Jaworski, Abby            FR Mercy Academy          6:21.60   3 
 61 Kersey, Nina              SR John Hardin            6:23.71   3 
 62 Riddle, Jessica           FR Dixie Heights          6:25.11   2 
 63 Schein, Betsy             SR Tates Creek            6:27.64   4 
 64 Denigris, Dove            SR Western Hills          6:27.99   2 
 65 Dawson, Abbi              08 Mason Co.              6:28.59   4 
 66 Sager, Julia              SO Dixie Heights          6:28.84   3 
 67 Hall, Kelsey              SR North Oldham           6:29.22   4 
 68 Bierley, Reagan           FR Mason Co.              6:30.63   4 
 69 Hamilton, Alyssa          JR South Laurel           6:31.17   1 
 70 McIntire, Morgan          FR CAL                    6:34.08   3 
 71 Thornsberry, Kaylee       SO Lvlle Holy Cross       6:34.36   4 
 72 Bloyd, Chynna             JR Green Co.              6:34.88   3 
 73 Shackelford, Sydney       SO Tates Creek            6:36.37   4 
 74 Prewitt, Lanna            SO Rockcastle Co.         6:39.28   3 
 75 Middleton, Sadie          SR Thomas Nelson          6:41.40   3 
 76 Suiter, Lauren            07 Lex. Christian         6:46.25   4 
 77 Patterson, Sarah          FR Mercy Academy          6:47.51   4 
 78 Holbrook, Jewelee         08 Montgomery Co.         6:48.13   4 
 79 Meyers, Sarah             SO South Warren           6:48.79   4 
 80 Bruce, Jordan             SR Oldham Co.             6:51.70   4 
 81 Burton, Sarah             08 Pulaski Co.            6:53.27   3 
 82 Gonzalez, Yajeidy         SO Bryan Station          6:57.68   4 
 83 Williams, Hailey          JR Dixie Heights          6:57.93   3 
 84 Chapman, Gracie           SO Raceland               6:58.27   4 
 85 Martinez, Fabiola         JR Fort Knox              7:21.59   4 
 86 Rosko, Kayla              SR Fort Knox              7:22.08   4 
 87 Hooks, Lesley             SO Daviess Co.            7:26.34   4 
 88 Cole, Desiree             JR Waggener               7:40.21   4 
 89 Pena, Elaina              FR John Hardin            7:50.98   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 4:13.40  2010        Ryan Eaton, Greenwood                     
FieldhouseHS: F 4:12.25  2010        Colby Alexander, Strongsvll-OH            
 2014 Winner: * 4:27.75  2014        William Mulloy, St. Xavier                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Kendall         SR P.L. Dunbar            4:18.11*  1 
  2 Young, Ben                SR Tates Creek            4:18.72*  1 
  3 Baugh, Eric               SR Villa Madonna          4:23.63*  1 
  4 Thomas, Matthew           JR St. Xavier             4:27.83   1 
  5 Stewart, Zachary          SR Cooper                 4:30.17   1 
  6 Lang, Evan                SR Trinity                4:30.49   1 
  7 Mortimer, Alex            SO Tates Creek            4:31.70   1 
  8 Johnson, Kyle             SR Bowling Green          4:35.44   1 
  9 Weir, Aaron               JR Lex. Christian         4:35.62   1 
 10 Loos, Chris               SR Bish.Brossart          4:39.78   1 
 11 Just, Tyler               SR St. Xavier             4:40.94   1 
 12 Vandermosten, Jake        SR Cooper                 4:40.99   1 
 13 Michael, Timmy            JR P.L. Dunbar            4:41.71   1 
 14 Baumann, Nick             SR Conner                 4:41.73   2 
 15 Sexton, Griffin           JR Madison Cent           4:44.52   1 
 16 Greenhalgh, Connor        SR Cooper                 4:44.68   2 
 17 Sprague, Kyle             JR Tates Creek            4:45.86   2 
 18 Guenthner, Ryan           SO St. Xavier             4:45.92   2 
 19 Inman, Mathhew            SO P.L. Dunbar            4:46.24   2 
 20 Swain, Glavin             SO Trinity                4:46.59   1 
 21 Burnam, Jacob             FR Trinity                4:47.16   2 
 22 Tinal, Hayden             JR South Oldham           4:47.46   2 
 23 McClelland, Zan           JR Daviess Co.            4:48.18   2 
 24 Mattingly, Jarrett        JR Thomas Nelson          4:48.38   1 
 25 Gray, Matt                JR Highlands              4:48.65   2 
 26 Beach, Sam                JR Eastern                4:48.89   1 
 27 Hoover, Luke              FR Eastern                4:49.20   2 
 28 Wells, Emerson            FR Eastern                4:49.85   2 
 29 Ralenkotter, Cole         SO Henry Clay             4:50.31   2 
 30 Owens, Harrison           SO Bryan Station          4:52.07   2 
 31 Brown, Dennis             JR South Oldham           4:52.92   2 
 32 Perkins, Brennan          SO Pulaski Co.            4:52.96   1 
 33 Ackerman, Sam             FR Eastern                4:53.10   2 
 34 Ross, Klocke              SR Bish.Brossart          4:53.52   2 
 35 Werner, Zack              SO Villa Madonna          4:53.92   3 
 36 Moran, Austin             SR Butler                 4:56.13   3 
 37 Jones, Keenan             SR Western Hills          4:56.35   2 
 38 Kurz, Hunter              FR Daviess Co.            4:56.43   2 
 39 Richardson, Blake         JR Spencer Co.            4:56.66   2 
 40 Schadler, Austin          JR Hancock Co.            4:59.65   2 
 41 Grossman, Gavin           FR duPont Manual          5:00.58   2 
 42 Gerhardt, Connor          SO duPont Manual          5:00.62   3 
 43 Randall, Marcell          JR John Hardin            5:00.81   2 
 44 Komaromy-Hiller, John     FR Villa Madonna          5:00.86   3 
 45 Rice, Luke                JR South Warren           5:01.76   4 
 46 Games, Edward             SR Bowling Green          5:02.03   2 
 47 Cole, Christian           JR Lex. Catholic          5:02.64   3 
 48 Mitchell, Isaac           JR Bullitt Central        5:03.31   3 
 49 Marsch, George            SO Hancock Co.            5:03.42   2 
 50 Wiesman, Colby            FR Apollo                 5:03.44   4 
 51 Smith, Sam                SO Pulaski Co.            5:03.89   2 
 52 Beard, Mason              FR North Oldham           5:04.22   3 
 53 Sowell, Vince             SR Fern Creek             5:04.79   3 
 54 Madden, Andrew            08 Lex. Christian         5:05.30   2 
 55 Judd, Lucus               JR Green Co.              5:05.74   3 
 56 Osborne, Adam             SO South Oldham           5:05.80   4 
 57 Hack, Adam                SR Butler                 5:06.35   4 
 58 Brown, Noah               FR Casey County           5:08.79   3 
 59 Carter, Jack              JR Daviess Co.            5:10.90   3 
 60 Carmen, Spencer           FR Lex. Catholic          5:11.23   4 
 61 McCauley, Tyler           SR Lvlle Holy Cross       5:11.80   3 
 62 Bradley, Tyler            JR Thomas Nelson          5:11.89   2 
 63 Chavira, Carter           08 Glasgow                5:12.24   5 
 64 Robinson, Kyle            SR Henderson Co.          5:12.32   3 
 65 Wethington, Hunter        07 Spencer Co.            5:13.31   3 
 66 Thomson, Josh             FR Lvlle Holy Cross       5:13.86   4 
 67 Ross, AJ                  SR CAL                    5:15.38   3 
 68 Dudzinksi, Nick           SO duPont Manual          5:15.42   4 
 69 Wininger, Matt            FR South Warren           5:15.87   4 
 70 Sutherland, Ethan         SR Oldham Co.             5:16.05   3 
 71 Kirkland, Tanner          JR Mason Co.              5:16.07   4 
 72 Christopher, Jared        JR Henry Clay             5:16.36   3 
 73 Gullett, Hunter           JR Ashland Blazer         5:16.48   3 
 74 Campbell, Atlee           SR Muhlenberg Co.         5:17.32   3 
 75 Hunter, William           SO Lvl. Collegiate        5:17.88   4 
 76 Rojas, Orlando            08 Fort Knox              5:19.60   5 
 77 Lewis, Jon                FR Madison Cent           5:19.74   4 
 78 Tran, Daonhan             SO Bryan Station          5:19.75   4 
 79 Forrest, Jarrett          08 Montgomery Co.         5:20.01   3 
 80 Hinkle, Tyler             JR Corbin                 5:20.03   4 
 81 Puckett, Garrett          08 Madison Cent           5:20.13   4 
 82 Mackey, Les               FR Apollo                 5:20.20   4 
 83 Sheek, Alex               SO Butler                 5:22.67   3 
 84 Boyle, Dylan              SO Ashland Blazer         5:22.90   4 
 85 Grinstead, Chris          SO Bowling Green          5:22.95   4 
 86 Qualls, Wesley            SO Burgin                 5:23.26   3 
 87 Melton, Oliver            FR Apollo                 5:23.77   5 
 88 Isaacs, Grant             FR Rockcastle Co.         5:24.50   5 
 89 Brockhoff, David          JR Holmes                 5:24.66   5 
 90 Ingram, John              JR Green Co.              5:25.05   4 
 91 Easton, Michael           JR Fort Knox              5:25.79   5 
 92 Waggener, Adam            SR CAL                    5:26.06   3 
 93 McKenzie, Michael         SO Burgin                 5:30.49   3 
 94 Lemus, David              SR Holmes                 5:30.72   4 
 95 Connell, Dylan            SO Henderson Co.          5:30.77   4 
 96 Christiansen, Eli         JR Oldham Co.             5:34.05   4 
 97 Mattox, Logan             FR Western Hills          5:34.76   4 
 98 Jackson, Connor           SR Montgomery Co.         5:35.05   3 
 99 Andrew, Wehmeyer          SO Bish.Brossart          5:35.59   4 
100 Snyder, Will              SO North Oldham           5:36.28   5 
101 Tanner, Patrick           JR Fort Knox              5:37.33   5 
102 Barth, Andrew             SO Louisville Male        5:38.14   5 
103 Perkins, Drake            SO South Warren           5:38.55   4 
104 Sims, Blake               JR Scott County           5:39.35   5 
105 Frisby, Trevor            SR Raceland               5:42.16   3 
106 Simpson, Nate             SO Western Hills          5:42.93   5 
107 Jones, Christan           JR Western                5:43.47   5 
108 Appelman, Garret          SR Mason Co.              5:45.45   5 
109 Walters, Zach             FR Mason Co.              5:46.77   5 
110 Espinoza, Eduardo         SR Montgomery Co.         5:47.24   3 
111 Moore, Zach               JR Muhlenberg Co.         5:48.65   4 
112 Parker, Logan             SO Oldham Co.             5:48.75   5 
113 Suratt, Riley             SO Green Co.              5:49.02   5 
114 Ellis, Chase              SO Glasgow                5:51.29   5 
115 Morgerson, Bailey         07 Bryan Station          5:53.45   4 
116 O' Daniel, Carson         SO John Hardin            5:54.54   5 
117 Garagnani, Justin         SR Thomas Nelson          5:58.91   5 
118 Hodges, Daylan            08 Burgin                 6:04.81   4 
119 Phelps, Anthony           SO John Hardin            6:05.06   5 
120 Rodgers, Nigel            SR Fern Creek             6:17.26   5 
121 Casas, Iosef              SO Fern Creek             6:17.82   5 
122 Ball, Parker              FR Raceland               6:37.42   4 
123 Mittal, Sameer            FR North Oldham           6:40.41   5 
124 Brown, Alex               SR Owensboro              6:42.31   5 
125 Long, Timothy             FR Owensboro              7:10.75   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 11:09.50  2008        Anna Bostrom, Woodford Co.               
FieldhouseHS: F 10:46.32  2014        Annie Heffernan, Cinc.St.Ursula-OH       
 2014 Winner: * 11:16.13  2014        Whitney O'Bryan, Daviess Co.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolken, Brianna           JR Mercy Academy         11:37.06   1 
  2 Dotson, Victoria          07 Rockcastle Co.        12:15.69   1 
  3 Larkin, Sydney            JR Assumption            12:19.13   1 
  4 Haas, Caroline            SO South Warren          12:21.38   1 
  5 Lynch, Clara              SO CAL                   12:25.35   1 
  6 Schaeffer, Eliza Jane     JR Henry Clay            12:29.09   1 
  7 Reburn, Abby              SO Sacred Heart          12:37.32   1 
  8 Facktor, Rebecca          SR Ballard               12:40.13   1 
  9 Abukwaik, Sarah           SO Oldham Co.            12:41.02   1 
 10 Wheeler, Marqueritte      JR South Oldham          12:42.90   1 
 11 Browning, Sarah           SR Daviess Co.           12:43.73   1 
 12 Manning, Melanie          JR Madison Cent          12:46.08   1 
 13 Jenkins, Maddy            FR P.L. Dunbar           12:46.42   2 
 14 Chanley, Kaleigh          SO Daviess Co.           12:48.99   1 
 15 Vandenberg, Anne          FR P.L. Dunbar           12:52.12   1 
 16 Nall, Merritt             JR Assumption            12:57.91   1 
 17 Fallon, Molly             SO Male                  13:08.14   1 
 18 Wallace, Erika            JR Madisonville          13:11.01   1 
 19 Sammet, Julia             FR Henry Clay            13:13.98   1 
 20 Caddo, Isabel             SO Assumption            13:16.37   2 
 21 Kiper, Maggie             SO Male                  13:17.52   1 
 22 Baker, Emma               SO duPont Manual         13:20.27   2 
 23 Head, Riley               JR duPont Manual         13:23.45   2 
 24 Sparks, Kenzley           SR Murray                13:40.49   1 
 25 Simpson, Brooke           JR South Warren          13:42.50   2  13:42.496
 26 Arel, Kaitylyn            SR John Hardin           13:42.50   1  13:42.498
 27 Leist, Ellie              FR Sacred Heart          13:46.60   2 
 28 York, Abigail             SO Madison Cent          13:50.96   2 
 29 Cooper, Lauren            SR duPont Manual         13:55.75   2 
 30 Wells, Emma               08 Tates Creek           13:56.49   2 
 31 Hooper, Danielle          08 Dixie Heights         13:58.32   2 
 32 Whittaker, Mei            FR John Hardin           14:07.62   2 
 33 Sheffield, Kensie         08 Rockcastle Co.        14:08.41   2 
 34 Jaworski, Abby            FR Mercy Academy         14:09.12   2 
 35 Tedesco, Jordan           JR Sacred Heart          14:09.98   1 
 36 Hafner, Tori              JR Oldham Co.            14:12.64   1 
 37 Davis, Destiny            FR Tates Creek           14:19.81   2 
 38 Varney, Katie             FR Dixie Heights         14:38.95   2 
 39 Sager, Julia              SO Dixie Heights         14:57.26   2 
 40 Stilts, Briana            07 Green Co.             15:02.88   2 
 41 Avignone, Angelina        FR John Hardin           15:03.13   2 
 42 Joseph, Isabella          08 Raceland              15:04.91   2 
 43 Adams, Chloe              08 Mason Co.             15:16.06   2 
 44 McMahan, Casey            SR Mercy Academy         15:26.14   2 
 45 Stewart, Colleen          FR Mason Co.             15:55.52   2 
 46 Dodge, Katie              08 Mason Co.             16:23.69   2 
 -- Wolfe, Katie              FR Daviess Co.                DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 9:11.10  2006        Michael Eaton, Greenwood                  
FieldhouseHS: F 8:59.39  2013        Brock Baker, Unatt. -TN                   
 2014 Winner: * 9:33.08  2014        Chris Striegel, St. Xavier                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Cole               JR South Oldham           9:28.75*  1 
  2 Dowdy, Tanner             JR South Oldham           9:36.49   1 
  3 Nuguse, Yared             SO duPont Manual          9:40.30   1 
  4 Fields, Brennan           JR Madison Cent           9:52.99   1 
  5 Turner, Vince             SR Trinity                9:53.06   1 
  6 Mortimer, Alex            SO Tates Creek            9:55.50   1 
  7 Garvey, Andrew            SR St. Xavier            10:06.60   1 
  8 Currey, Ben               FR Ballard               10:11.29   1 
  9 Greenhalgh, Mitchell      SR Cooper                10:11.92   1 
 10 Mearns, Geoffrey          JR Highlands             10:12.85   1 
 11 Geisler, Henry            SR St. Xavier            10:17.07   1 
 12 Inman, Mathhew            SO P.L. Dunbar           10:21.27   1 
 13 Young, Kyle               SR Fern Creek            10:29.22   1 
 14 Sprague, Kyle             JR Tates Creek           10:33.25   2 
 15 Adams, Chris              JR duPont Manual         10:34.88   1 
 16 Millay, Donta             FR Daviess Co.           10:36.69   2 
 17 McClarty, Alex            SO North Oldham          10:37.17   1 
 18 Whalen, Carter            SR Henry Clay            10:39.67   1 
 19 Ross, Klocke              SR Bish.Brossart         10:39.93   1 
 20 Wheatley, Brennan         SR St. Xavier            10:39.94   2 
 21 Ezell, Koby               JR Daviess Co.           10:43.99   2 
 22 Dobbs, Tyler              JR Daviess Co.           10:44.45   1 
 23 Richardson, Jefferson     JR Eastern               10:44.95   1 
 24 Boulware, Raliegh         SO John Hardin           10:46.21   1 
 25 Michael, Timmy            JR P.L. Dunbar           10:47.19   1 
 26 Owens, Harrison           SO Bryan Station         10:50.76   2 
 27 Smith, Sam                SO Pulaski Co.           10:52.66   1 
 28 Emery, Alex               SO Eastern               10:57.36   2 
 29 Mitchell, Jonah           07 Muhlenberg Co.        10:57.89   1 
 30 Goss, Austin              SR Eastern               10:58.14   2 
 31 Otter, Logan              SO North Oldham          11:00.47   1 
 32 Thomas, Dane              SO Fern Creek            11:06.64   2 
 33 Ray, Joe                  SR Butler                11:16.94   2 
 34 Nick, Schuler             SR Bish.Brossart         11:21.49   1 
 35 Willaims, Zach            JR Spencer Co.           11:22.34   2 
 36 Castleberry, Adam         SO Tates Creek           11:23.10   2 
 37 Fryer, Jacob              FR Scott County          11:24.72   2 
 38 Woodward, Kyle            08 South Warren          11:29.23   2 
 39 Bradshaw, Kyle            SO P.L. Dunbar           11:48.70   2 
 40 Stogsdill, Mason          FR Pulaski Co.           11:49.78   2 
 41 Robinson, Kyle            SR Henderson Co.         11:51.07   2 
 42 Amirieh, Meshear          SR Fern Creek            11:52.58   2 
 43 Ford, Timothy             JR South Warren          12:09.00   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 4:13.48  2004        Central                                   
FieldhouseHS: F 3:47.02  2014        Motor City TC-MI                          
 2014 Winner: * 4:14.24  2014        Oldham County, Oldham Co.                 
                         A Reyna-padilla, C Kogut, M Underwood, S Wheeler  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                        4:08.77W  1 
     1) Boyd, Alexis SR                 2) Lucas, Bryanna FR              
     3) Johnson, Jaylyn SR              4) Gretel, Caballero JR           
  2 duPont Manual  'A'                                  4:09.24W  1 
     1) Hall, Labreea JR                2) Sapienza-Wright, Alena FR      
     3) Been, Rachel JR                 4) Kuntz, Emma SO                 
  3 Male  'A'                                           4:13.34W  1 
     1) Townsend, Taliyah JR            2) Morton, Miranda FR             
     3) Morton, Makayla FR              4) Williams, Hadiya SO            
  4 Tates Creek  'A'                                    4:18.03   1 
     1) Duff, Savanna FR                2) Brooks, Waveney FR             
     3) Dixon, Markierra SR             4) Bentley, Tyanne JR             
  5 Oldham County  'A'                                  4:20.62   2 
     1) Kogut, Cammi SR                 2) Reinert, Ally JR               
     3) Arvidson, Melissa SR            4) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR       
  6 Bryan Station  'A'                                  4:22.94   1 
     1) Jones, Deserae JR               2) Raglin, Brooke SO              
     3) Payton, Tiearra SR              4) Wilkerson, Talor SO            
  7 Waggener  'A'                                       4:27.06   3 
     1) Tolbert, Tymeitha SR            2) Meads, Dasja SO                
     3) Tolbert, Vyteis SO              4) Martin, Shannon SR             
  8 Butler  'A'                                         4:28.08   4 
     1) Gibbons, Alexis JR              2) Bahena, Evelyn JR              
     3) Ajak, Gesma SR                  4) Curry, Ahlyia JR               
  9 North Bullitt  'A'                                  4:29.27   3 
     1) Sohl, Kaitlyn SO                2) Ward, Sarah JR                 
     3) Miles, Maddie SR                4) Cannon, Shae SO                
 10 Hancock County  'A'                                 4:33.52   3 
     1) Nicholas, Lexi FR               2) Woodward, Emily FR             
     3) Delaney, Ally FR                4) Young, Sydney JR               
 11 Corbin  'A'                                         4:33.82   3 
     1) Hickman, Danielle JR            2) Martin, Hailey SO              
     3) Hickman, Arynn FR               4) Hickman, Karlee 08             
 12 Rockcastle County  'A'                              4:34.36   2 
     1) Mercer, Sierra SO               2) Courtney, Autumn 07            
     3) Bullock, Taylor SO              4) Mercer, Jennifer SO            
 13 Dixie Heights  'A'                                  4:35.06   3 
     1) Conti, Mary SR                  2) Wessel, Mackenzie FR           
     3) Marker, Nicole 08               4) McGehee, Margo SR              
 14 Mercy Academy  'A'                                  4:36.26   3 
     1) Hennis, Olivia JR               2) Young, Olivia JR               
     3) Ryan, Alivia FR                 4) Robinson, Mary SR              
 15 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:37.86   1 
     1) Pendalton, Sally FR             2) Arnett, Shelby FR              
     3) Burke, Danille FR               4) Ford, Erin SR                  
 16 South Warren  'A'                                   4:43.31   3 
     1) Wilde, Jackie SR                2) Draper, Chelby JR              
     3) Leary, Melinda FR               4) Gilliam, Megan JR              
 17 Raceland  'A'                                       4:46.70   3 
     1) Joseph, Baleigh SO              2) Richard, Katie JR              
     3) Jones, Abby SR                  4) Riffe, Baille 08               
 18 Holmes  'A'                                         4:49.37   3 
     1) Long, Alaria FR                 2) List, Anna FR                  
     3) Keith, Latavia FR               4) Jackson, Denisha SO            
 19 Mason County  'A'                                   4:52.88   4 
     1) Mason, Alissa SO                2) Pfeffer, Megan SR              
     3) Wood, Rebecca JR                4) Ohearn, Olivia 08              
 20 Fort Knox  'A'                                      4:58.11   2 
     1) Smith, Christal 07              2) Jackson, Vannessa JR           
     3) Reynolds, Kayla FR              4) Ocasio, Tierra SO              
 21 Lex. Christian  'A'                                 5:21.65   4 
     1) Fairchild, Riley 07             2) Woodward, Ellie 07             
     3) Suiter, Lauren 07               4) Cooke, Rachel 08               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 3:28.44  2013        North Hardin, North Hardin                
                         B Meers, D Johnson, K Oxendine, K Dyer            
FieldhouseHS: F 3:13.32  2003        New Horizon-GA                            
 2014 Winner: * 3:36.16  2014        Trinity (Louisville), Trinity -Louv       
                         K Smith, A Gilcrease, P Martinette, M Cawood      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity  'A'                                        3:36.83   1 
     1) Gilcrease, Aaron SR             2) Sullivan, Phil SO              
     3) Sandman, Phil JR                4) Johnson, Ahmad SO              
  2 Bishop Brossart  'A'                                3:39.09   2 
     1) Vogel, Daniel SR                2) Joe, Donnelly SR               
     3) Loos, Chris SR                  4) Robinson, Tanner JR            
  3 St. Xavier  'A'                                     3:39.15   2 
     1) O'Daniel, Colin JR              2) Ritter, Patrick JR             
     3) Ervin, Mike JR                  4) Porter, Michael JR             
  4 Eastern  'A'                                        3:41.39   2 
     1) Jackson, Deandre SR             2) Carter, Robert JR              
     3) Kozma, Zack SR                  4) Ginkins, Ben JR                
  5 Tates Creek  'A'                                    3:43.26   1 
     1) Jones, Dustan SR                2) Stone, Ben JR                  
     3) Lieffring, Trent FR             4) Terry, Parker SO               
  6 North Oldham  'A'                                   3:45.08   1 
     1) Fahmi, Omar JR                  2) Pyle, Samuel JR                
     3) Terkula, David SR               4) Zamudio, Korbin JR             
  7 Central  'A'                                        3:47.34   1 
     1) Armstrong, Clavon JR            2) Mucker, Samuel JR              
     3) Fakunle, Daniel FR              4) Jones, Stephen JR              
  8 Butler  'A'                                         3:50.06   3 
     1) Bethel, Greg SO                 2) Macklin, Phillip SR            
     3) Mitchell, Dylan JR              4) Bethel, Xavion SO              
  9 Daviess County  'A'                                 3:50.34   3 
     1) Carpenter, Grant SR             2) Warner, Richard JR             
     3) Bouchard, Adam SO               4) Lee, Aaron SO                  
 10 duPont Manual  'A'                                  3:53.13   3 
     1) Canada, CJ SR                   2) Proffitt, Seth FR              
     3) Jung, Josh FR                   4) Cosby, Bryce SO                
 11 South Oldham  'A'                                   3:53.41   2 
     1) Sanford, Jared SR               2) Osborne, Adam SO               
     3) Brown, Dennis JR                4) Brooking, Aaron SO             
 12 Western Hills  'A'                                  3:53.55   3 
     1) May, Austin SR                  2) Green, D.J. JR                 
     3) Raymond, Nick SR                4) Jones, Keenan SR               
 13 South Warren  'A'                                   3:53.76   2 
     1) Edmunds, Jake SR                2) Stephenson, Drew SO            
     3) Amos, Ashton SO                 4) Roepke, Eric JR                
 14 Fern Creek  'A'                                     3:55.18   2 
     1) Robles, Alexie SR               2) Bennett, Tamauni SR            
     3) Smith, Ryan SR                  4) Sowell, Vince SR               
 15 Mason County  'A'                                   3:57.10   3 
     1) Garrison, Brendon JR            2) Buchanon, John Combs SR        
     3) Morgan, Jesse JR                4) Chambers, Isaiah SO            
 16 South Laurel  'A'                                   3:57.86   2 
     1) Lambdin, Nathaniel JR           2) Lambdin, Andrew JR             
     3) Wilson, Hayden SR               4) Fuson, Gabe JR                 
 17 Hancock County  'A'                                 3:58.67   3 
     1) Rogers, Justin SR               2) Schadler, Austin JR            
     3) Marsch, George SO               4) Schroader, Cody SR             
 18 Fort Knox  'A'                                      4:12.60   1 
     1) Rodriquez, George SR            2) Rojas, Orlando 08              
     3) Daniel, Joseph FR               4) Gause, Donovin FR              
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 9:55.09  2014        Assumption, Assumption                    
                         E Bean, M Kaelin, S Crawford, M Carrico           
FieldhouseHS: F 9:29.08  2004        Detroit Cheetahs-MI                       
 2014 Winner: * 9:55.09  2014        Assumption, Assumption                    
                         E Bean, M Kaelin, S Crawford, M Carrico           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          10:36.87  
     1) Harper, Carmen FR               2) Hyland, Kylie JR               
     3) Selvaggi, Mary JR               4) Reburn, Abby SO                
  2 Tates Creek  'A'                                   10:39.95  
     1) Plucinski, Mayah SR             2) Hurley, Jordyn FR              
     3) Covey, Maddie SO                4) Duff, Savanna FR               
  3 Male  'A'                                          10:41.15  
     1) Lacy, Kaitlyn FR                2) Morton, Makayla FR             
     3) Morton, Miranda FR              4) Fallon, Molly SO               
  4 Rockcastle County  'A'                             10:48.44  
     1) Dotson, Victoria 07             2) Prewitt, Lanna SO              
     3) Bullock, Taylor SO              4) Mercer, Sierra SO              
  5 Assumption  'A'                                    10:56.69  
     1) Michels, Sarah FR               2) Whalen, Sarah FR               
     3) Wilkinson, Halli FR             4) Malloy, Madison SO             
  6 Mason County  'A'                                  11:02.59  
     1) Sizemore, Rheagan SO            2) Jackson, Hannah JR             
     3) Dawson, Abbi 08                 4) Woods, Cara FR                 
  7 Eastern  'A'                                       11:03.17  
     1) Wells, Keely FR                 2) Burgin, Allison JR             
     3) O'Toole, Shea SR                4) Shoemaker, Jade JR             
  8 duPont Manual  'A'                                 11:04.43  
     1) duPlessis, Grace FR             2) Graves, Danielle JR            
     3) Mays, Ella FR                   4) Duncan, Kennedy FR             
  9 South Warren  'A'                                  11:06.06  
     1) Pennington, Sara SO             2) White, Haylee 08               
     3) Meyers, Sarah SO                4) Graves, Isabelle 08            
 10 South Oldham  'A'                                  11:12.88  
     1) Searcy, Hallie SO               2) Orrender, Kassidy SR           
     3) Hanson, Jerrica FR              4) Webb, Haley SO                 
 11 Raceland  'A'                                      11:32.71  
     1) Chapman, Gracie SO              2) Joseph, Isabella 08            
     3) Fenney, Sara SR                 4) Boggs, Haley SO                
 12 Hancock County  'A'                                11:37.55  
     1) Nicholas, Lexi FR               2) Woodward, Emily FR             
     3) Delaney, Ally FR                4) Young, Sydney JR               
 13 Bath County  'A'                                   12:26.04  
     1) Riddle, Kristin FR              2) Staviski, Carrie FR            
     3) Bussell, Hannah SO              4) Hedges, Shelby FR              
 -- Waggener  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Cole, Desiree JR                2) Ellyssa, Anastas FR            
     3) Hopson, Deashannae SO           4) Bene, Jazlyn 07                
 -- Dixie Heights  'A'                                       DQ   early handoff
     1) McGehee, Margo SR               2) Williams, Hailey JR            
     3) Varney, Katie FR                4) Hooper, Danielle 08            
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 8:09.83  2013        Butler, Butler                            
                         A Eaton, B Sherrard, A McCauley, P Gregory        
FieldhouseHS: F 7:48.77  2007        Smiths Station-AL                         
 2014 Winner: * 8:31.19  2014        St. Xavier (Lou), St. Xavier              
                         W Mulloy, M Thomas, B Farber, J Burch             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Xavier  'A'                                     8:22.37* 
     1) George, Eli SR                  2) Kleine-Kracht, Ben SR          
     3) Just, Tyler SR                  4) Thomas, Matthew JR             
  2 West Jessamine  'A'                                 8:40.30  
     1) Bandy, Joe SR                   2) Koh, Young SR                  
     3) Miller, Jonathan SR             4) Seales, Jesse SR               
  3 Bishop Brossart  'A'                                8:41.81  
     1) Ronny, Smith SR                 2) Chism, Cody SO                 
     3) Hartig, Adam JR                 4) Goller, Mark SR                
  4 Trinity  'A'                                        8:47.02  
     1) Osborn, Taylor JR               2) Bradford, Will SR              
     3) Burnam, Jacob FR                4) Lang, Evan SR                  
  5 North Oldham  'A'                                   8:47.41  
     1) Terkula, David SR               2) Otter, Logan SO                
     3) Zimmerman, Adam SR              4) McClarty, Alex SO              
  6 Eastern  'A'                                        9:01.95  
     1) Ackerman, Sam FR                2) Beach, Sam JR                  
     3) Wells, Emerson FR               4) Hoover, Luke FR                
  7 Fern Creek  'A'                                     9:25.30  
     1) Fong, Adrian SR                 2) Macleod, Connor FR             
     3) Amirieh, Meshear SR             4) Young, Kyle SR                 
  8 Tates Creek  'A'                                    9:26.51  
     1) Sparks, Dylan SR                2) Ranseen, Robert SO             
     3) Camuel, Ben 08                  4) Dingle, Noel SO                
  9 duPont Manual  'A'                                  9:27.25  
     1) Grossman, Gavin FR              2) Gerhardt, Connor SO            
     3) Olash, Reid FR                  4) Dudzinksi, Nick SO             
 10 Hancock County  'A'                                 9:43.26  
     1) Schadler, Austin JR             2) Scott, Michael JR              
     3) Nevitt, Wesley JR               4) Marsch, George SO              
 11 Daviess County  'A'                                 9:45.35  
     1) Cavender, Austin SO             2) Morris, Jackson SO             
     3) Baker, Jett FR                  4) Noffsinger, Bryson FR          
 12 Corbin  'A'                                         9:49.04  
     1) Helm, Matthew JR                2) Hinkle, Tyler JR               
     3) Martin, Connor SO               4) Lake, Dylan SR                 
 13 Fort Knox  'A'                                      9:51.44  
     1) Easton, Michael JR              2) Rojas, Orlando 08              
     3) Schierbeck, J. JR               4) Tanner, Patrick JR             
 14 Henderson County  'A'                               9:53.28  
     1) Robinson, Kyle SR               2) Frederick, Logan SR            
     3) Connell, Dylan SO               4) Rauch, Jack FR                 
 15 Glasgow  'A'                                        9:55.17  
     1) Thomerson, Andrew SR            2) Sells, Derrick SR              
     3) Ellis, Chase SO                 4) Chavira, Carter 08             
 16 Mason County  'A'                                   9:59.67  
     1) Kirkland, Tanner JR             2) Toombs, Tyler SR               
     3) Appelman, Garret SR             4) Walters, Zach FR               
 17 Oldham County  'A'                                 10:00.29  
     1) Moriarty, Kevin SR              2) Honeycutt, Reid JR             
     3) Moriarty, Mitchell FR           4) Brown, Trevor FR               
 18 Burgin  'A'                                        10:32.21  
     1) Hatfield, Drew 08               2) McKenzie, Michael SO           
     3) Lay, Trevar FR                  4) Qualls, Wesley SO              
 19 South Warren  'A'                                  10:50.10  
     1) Wininger, Matt FR               2) Perkins, Drake SO              
     3) Woodward, Kyle 08               4) Dabhi, Dipak                   
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 10-06  2003        Andrea Sabbatine, Scott Co.                 
FieldhouseHS: F 12-09  2010        Margo Tucker, East Indy TC-IN               
 2014 Winner: * 10-00  2014        Bridgette Mangold, Lex. Cath                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickett, Jaci             FR Henderson Co.         10-06.00W 
  2 Mangold, Camille          JR Lex. Catholic         10-00.00* 
  3 Leggas, Kristina          SO Lafayette              9-06.00  
  4 Jones, Abby               SR Raceland               8-06.00   o + no miss
  4 Troy, Erin                SR Henderson Co.          8-06.00   o + no miss
  5 Hines, Jadyn              FR Madison Cent           8-06.00   o + 1 miss
  7 Wilde, Jackie             SR South Warren           8-00.00   o + no miss
  7 Schano, Sydney            FR Sacred Heart           8-00.00   o + no miss
  7 Cawthon, Samantha         SR Sacred Heart           8-00.00   o + no miss
 10 Henegar, Hannah           SR Corbin                 7-00.00   o
 11 Cunningham, Annie         SO Western Hills          7-00.00   xo
 12 Elswick, Reanna           SR Jenkins                7-00.00   xxo + no miss
 12 Li, Penny                 SR Eastern                7-00.00   xxo + no miss
 14 Troy, Megan               FR Henderson Co.          6-00.00  
 -- Stamper, Callie           FR Dixie Heights               NH  
 -- Asch, Kira                FR Dixie Heights               NH  
 -- Nguyen, Kelly             SR Dixie Heights               NH  
 -- Draper, Chelby            JR South Warren                NH  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huzyak, Ed                JR South Warren          13-06.00W 
  2 Boyle, John               SR Trinity               13-00.00   o + 1 miss
  2 Quire, Jonah              SR Louisville Male       13-00.00   o + 1 miss
  2 Hopkins, Kyle             JR Tates Creek           13-00.00   o + 1 miss
  5 Bradshaw, Dylan           SO Marion Co.            13-00.00   o + 2 miss
  5 Stevens, Slade            SR North Oldham          13-00.00   o + 2 miss
  7 Ikard, Cameron            JR Madison Cent          12-00.00   xxo + no miss
  8 Townsend, Devonte         JR Madison Cent          12-00.00   xxo + 3 miss
  9 Goff, Tanner              SR Jenkins               11-06.00  
 10 Keith, William            JR Green Co.             11-00.00  
 11 Whitehill, RJ             JR Oldham Co.            10-06.00   o
 12 Brookfield, Branden       JR Woodford Co.          10-06.00   xo
 13 Sam, Martin               SO Woodford Co.          10-00.00  
 -- Hayden, Seth              SR Owen. Catholic              NH  
 -- Myers, Caleb              FR Corbin                      NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W    16-06  2013        Demondrea Starnes, Central               
FieldhouseHS: F 19-01.25  2012        Kendell Williams, The Heat TC-GA         
 2014 Winner: * 16-00.25  2014        Katelynn Hensley, Rockcastle Co.         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Alexis           JR Butler                17-00.00W 
      15-05.25  15-10  17-00           
  2 Mercer, Jennifer          SO Rockcastle Co.        16-00.00  
      FOUL  14-10.75  16-00         
  3 Waller, Shaelyn           SR Male                  15-10.25  
      15-10.25  15-03.75  15-01         
  4 Davis, Kirah              SO Henderson Co.         15-08.75  
      15-08.75  14-11.50  FOUL         
  5 Courtney, Autumn          07 Rockcastle Co.        15-08.50  
      14-09.75  15-08.50  14-01.25         
  6 Redmond, Sarah            SR Mason Co.             15-05.50  
      15-05.50  14-07.50  14-05.25         
  7 Phillips, Lauren          SR Lex. Catholic         15-04.50  
      15-00.75  15-04.50  15-03.50         
  8 Lane, Jayla               SR Eastern               15-03.75  
      15-03.75  13-10.25  14-06.25         
  9 Cook, Kassidy             SR Harrison Co.          15-02.50  
      14-06.75  FOUL  15-02.50         
 10 Kogut, Cammi              SR Oldham Co.            14-11.00  
      14-03.50  14-04.50  14-11         
 11 Bell, Destiny             JR Male                  14-10.75  
      14-10.75  14-06.25  14-07.25         
 12 Welsing, Malanie          FR Model                 14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-03.25  14-10         
 13 Cole, Reagan              JR Model                 14-07.50  
      13-02.75  14-07.50  14-04.50         
 14 O'Dea, Molly              JR Assumption            14-06.25  
      12-09.75  13-01.25  14-06.25         
 15 Richard, Katie            JR Raceland              14-05.50  
      14-05.50  PASS  PASS         
 16 Ford, Erin                SR Sacred Heart          14-04.75  
      10-11  14-00  14-04.75         
 17 Lee, Makhijah             SO Central               14-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04.25         
 18 Brutscher, Christa        SR Lvlle Holy Cross      14-00.75  
      13-07.25  13-11.50  14-00.75         
 19 Li, Penny                 SR Eastern               14-00.25  
      13-09.25  14-00.25  14-00         
 20 Bartley, Meredith         JR Marion Co.            13-10.50  
      FOUL  13-10.50  FOUL         
 21 Hennis, Olivia            JR Mercy Academy         13-09.75  
      13-09.75  13-07.50  ND         
 22 Eggers, Ashby             SR Lvlle Holy Cross      13-08.50  
      13-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Lush, Erica               SR North Bullitt         13-08.00  
      13-08  13-06.25  ND         
 23 Payton, Hailey            FR Central               13-08.00  
      13-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Taylor, Oasya             SO Tates Creek           13-07.50  
      13-07.50  12-10.25  12-05         
 26 Thompson, Mady            SO Corbin                13-05.25  
      13-05.25  13-00.25  12-11         
 27 Bruns, Kara               FR Assumption            13-02.50  
      11-03.75  13-02.50  12-01.50         
 28 Pohlmann, Juliet          JR South Warren          13-01.25  
      11-10.25  12-11  13-01.25         
 29 Moore, Jayla              FR Ballard               13-01.00  
      13-01  ND  ND           
 30 Dick, Katie               SR Pulaski Co.           13-00.00  
      FOUL  11-10.50  13-00         
 31 Thornburg, Alaina         SO Ashland Blazer        12-11.50  
      FOUL  12-11.50  11-10.25         
 32 Bush, Brooke              SO South Warren          12-10.75  
      12-10.75  12-06.50  ND         
 33 Bodart, Olivia            SR Lex. Catholic         12-08.00  
      12-08  ND  ND         
 34 Kappesser, Joy            FR Highlands             12-07.75  
      FOUL  12-07.75  FOUL         
 35 Williams, Dominique       SO Fort Knox             12-06.50  
      12-06.50  ND  ND         
 35 Sargent, Morgan           JR Mason Co.             12-06.50  
      FOUL  ND  12-06.50           
 37 Woodard, Sydney           SR Lex. Catholic         12-05.75  
      12-05.75  ND  ND         
 38 Gregory, Leya             SO Elizabethtown         12-04.50  
      12-04.50  ND  ND         
 38 Hatfield, Rachel          JR Dixie Heights         12-04.50  
      12-04.50  ND  ND         
 40 Flomo, Regina             SR Assumption            12-00.00  
      12-00  ND  FOUL         
 41 Carman, Jenna             SO Casey County          11-08.75  
      11-08  11-08.75  11-06         
 42 Shivel, Kelsi             FR Pulaski Co.           11-06.00  
      FOUL  ND  11-06         
 43 Taylor, Elexus            SO Central               11-05.50  
      FOUL  11-05.50  FOUL         
 44 Poole, Emma               08 Muhlenberg Co.        11-00.00  
      11-00  10-09  ND         
 45 Stott, Shaunice           SO Henderson Co.         10-09.00  
      10-09  9-04  ND         
 46 Haynes, Madyson           SO Dixie Heights         10-03.00  
      10-03  ND  ND         
 47 Stubbs, Abigail           SO Dixie Heights         10-01.50  
      10-01.50  FOUL  ND         
 -- Vaughn, Chimond           FR Male                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dillard, Lasia            FR Lvlle Holy Cross          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cecil, Mahayla            SO Pulaski Co.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Atwood, Lauren            FR South Warren              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 21-06.25  2003        Robert Waller, Unattached                
FieldhouseHS: F 25-00.50  2008        Christian Taylor, Quicksilver-GA         
 2014 Winner: *    21-03  2014        Danny Dewalt, Bowling Green              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jaron             JR Henry Clay            22-02.50W 
      22-01  22-02.50  ND         
  2 Vickers, Fred             JR Holmes                20-07.00  
      20-07  20-06.50  20-03.75         
  3 Walker, Carl              SR Bryan Station         20-06.50  
      20-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Zamudio, Korbin           JR North Oldham          20-04.75  
      19-09  20-04.75  19-00.75         
  5 Tokoko, Jonathan          SR Henry Clay            20-02.75  
      20-02.75  18-11.75  19-01.50         
  6 Cottrell, Triston         SR Muhlenberg Co.        19-04.50  
      19-01.50  19-04.50  19-02.75         
  7 Kirby, Bryson             SR Doss                  19-04.25  
      FOUL  19-04.25  18-02.25         
  8 Raymond, Nick             SR Western Hills         19-03.25  
      FOUL  19-01.50  19-03.25         
  9 Bouchard, Adam            SO Daviess Co.           19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-07.50  17-10.50         
 10 Santiago, Alhec           SO Fort Knox             18-07.75  
      FOUL  18-07.75  FOUL         
 11 Jackson, Malik            SR Tates Creek           18-06.50  
      17-09.25  18-06.50  PASS         
 12 Robles, Alexie            SR Fern Creek            18-05.25  
      FOUL  18-05.25  FOUL         
 13 Ellison, Lucas            SO Corbin                18-02.75  
      18-02.75  18-02.50  17-05.50         
 14 Masterson, Max            SO St. Xavier            18-02.50  
      15-07.25  ND  18-02.50         
 15 Smith, Casius             JR Henry Clay            18-02.25  
      17-10  18-02.25  17-11.50         
 16 Nobles, Aaron             SO Western               18-01.25  
      17-11.25  FOUL  18-01.25         
 17 Hall, Matthew             SO P.L. Dunbar           18-00.75  
      17-00.75  FOUL  18-00.75         
 18 Cummings, Bryan           JR South Warren          18-00.00  
      16-08  18-00  16-09           
 19 Hale, Brayden             JR Butler                17-08.25  
      FOUL  17-08.25  FOUL         
 20 Lindsey, Rameen           SR Owensboro             17-07.25  
      16-05  17-05.50  17-07.25         
 21 English, Keith            SR Fern Creek            17-05.75  
      17-05.75  ND  ND         
 22 Carter, Drew              SO Corbin                17-03.50  
      16-10  FOUL  17-03.50           
 23 Moore, Collin             SR Lex. Catholic         17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03  17-01.75         
 24 Yarber, Joseph            SR Lex. Catholic         17-02.00  
      15-10.75  17-02  ND         
 25 Barrett, Dilllon          SO Corbin                17-01.75  
      17-01.75  16-08  16-07.50         
 26 Garr, Ricky               SO St. Xavier            17-00.50  
      17-00.50  17-00  16-06.25         
 27 Clark, Julio              SR Owensboro             17-00.00  
      17-00  ND  16-10.50         
 28 Ballard, Tony             SO Marion Co.            16-10.25  
      16-10.25  ND  16-07.50         
 29 McAteer, Zach             FR Daviess Co.           15-11.25  
      FOUL  15-11.25  FOUL         
 30 Bartley, Elon             SO Bath County           15-10.50  
      15-10.50  FOUL  ND         
 31 Chambers, Isaiah          SO Mason Co.             15-07.50  
      15-07.50  ND  ND         
 32 Brooks, Dondi             SO Fern Creek            15-05.25  
      15-05.25  ND  ND         
 33 Mcalmont, Stephen         SO Butler                15-02.75  
      15-02.75  ND  FOUL         
 34 Helton, Aidan             JR South Oldham          14-11.75  
      14-11.75  ND  ND         
 35 Anderson, Ryan            JR Lvlle Holy Cross      14-10.75  
      14-10.75  ND  ND         
 36 Elliott, Josh             FR South Warren          14-05.50  
      14-05.50  ND  ND         
 37 Mack, Aaron               JR Mason Co.             14-04.75  
      14-04.75  ND  ND         
 38 Hendrickson, Evan         08 Rockcastle Co.        14-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02         
 39 Miller, Jacob             SO CAL                   14-01.00  
      ND  14-01  ND         
 39 Crittenden, Andreas       JR Central               14-01.00  
      14-01  ND  ND         
 41 Cosby, Mark               JR Burgin                13-07.75  
      13-07.75  ND  ND         
 42 Byrd, Greg                FR South Warren          13-05.25  
      FOUL  13-05.25  PASS           
 43 Harmon, Justin            JR Bath County           13-05.00  
      13-05  FOUL  ND         
 44 Clemons, Kaleb            JR Bath County           12-10.75  
      12-10.75  ND  PASS         
 -- Crawford, Matthew         SR Pulaski Co.                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Charles, Ayienda          SO Henderson Co.             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Camron, Gage              SO Daviess Co.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Whitaker, Drew            SO Pulaski Co.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 38-09.75  2003        Courtney Wood, Owen. Apollo              
FieldhouseHS: F    44-08  1994        Carla Prewitt, Bryan Station             
 2014 Winner: * 34-02.75  2014        Halee Hudson, Scott Co.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Halee             SR Scott County          36-04.50* 
      35-02  36-02  36-04.50           
  2 Popovich, Lilli           SR CAL                   35-09.75* 
      34-09  35-09.75  35-08         
  3 Lancaster, Rachel         JR Assumption            33-08.50  
      31-06.50  33-08.50  32-11.50         
  4 Reichert, Mikayla         JR Highlands             33-02.50  
      30-10.75  FOUL  33-02.50         
  5 Talbott, Mikayla          JR Green Co.             32-09.50  
      32-09.50  30-07.75  30-06         
  6 Thompson, Alli            SO Owen. Catholic        32-08.50  
      32-04.75  32-08.50  32-07         
  7 May, Alissa               JR Western Hills         32-02.00  
      22-03  28-07  32-02         
  8 Hayes, Brenna             08 Casey County          32-00.00  
      30-07.50  31-01.75  32-00         
  9 Toogood, Daryn            JR Bullitt Central       31-00.00  
      31-00  30-10  27-09         
 10 Williams, Halima          SR Bryan Station         30-08.75  
      30-08.75  29-08.25  30-06.25         
 11 Hamilton, Anna            SO Hancock Co.           30-04.50  
      30-04.50  30-02.50  28-06.75         
 12 Akukwe, Ngozi             JR Elizabethtown         30-04.25  
      28-09  30-04.25  29-06.50         
 13 Taylor, Brittany          JR Green Co.             30-03.00  
      27-08.75  30-03  29-02         
 14 Bretschneider, Audry      SR Daviess Co.           30-00.75  
      29-00.75  28-06.75  30-00.75         
 15 Scheiber, Christina       SR Sacred Heart          28-08.00  
      27-03.75  28-08  28-00         
 16 Tolbert, Satoya           JR Male                  28-07.75  
      27-10.25  28-07.75  27-01.75         
 17 Provence, Destiny         FR Madison Cent          28-07.25  
      28-07.25  28-06.25  25-10         
 18 Butler, Breanna           JR Central               28-06.50  
      25-11.25  26-11.25  28-06.50         
 19 Vasquez, Olivia           FR Fort Knox             28-05.00  
      28-05  28-00.50  26-09.25         
 20 Fightmaster, Sammy        SR Tates Creek           27-06.00  
      26-08.50  25-08  27-06         
 21 Minnick, Abby             SO South Warren          27-04.50  
      23-03  FOUL  27-04.50         
 22 Dennis, Justina           SO John Hardin           27-02.25  
      27-02.25  26-07.75  25-11         
 23 Cook, Hannah              SO Dixie Heights         27-01.75  
      27-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Woodard, Sydney           SR Lex. Catholic         27-00.75  
      27-00.50  27-00.75  26-05.25         
 25 Douglas, Samantha         08 Rockcastle Co.        26-11.25  
      26-11.25  26-08.25  25-04.75         
 26 Gabrielle, Caballero      FR Central               26-08.50  
      26-07.75  26-08.50  25-01.50         
 26 Lacy, Kirsten             SO Male                  26-08.50  
      25-08.25  26-08.50  FOUL         
 28 Keys, Tiffany             FR Male                  26-08.00  
      FOUL  26-08  25-01         
 29 Cravens, Ashley           JR Mercy Academy         26-07.25  
      26-07  26-07.25  FOUL         
 30 Beckman, Abby             SO Lex. Catholic         25-11.25  
      25-11.25  25-07  25-02         
 31 Blackburn, Hannah         SR Dixie Heights         25-10.50  
      25-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Short, Caitlan            SO Muhlenberg Co.        25-09.00  
      23-06.50  25-09  25-09         
 33 Curry, Claire             SO Mercy Academy         25-04.75  
      25-04.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Redden, Mary Claire       FR Highlands             25-00.75  
      FOUL  25-00.75  FOUL         
 35 Bush, Jhanari             FR John Hardin           24-06.50  
      24-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Caudill, Elizabeth        JR Mason Co.             23-04.50  
      23-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Griffee, Isabella         FR CAL                   23-03.00  
      23-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Dinwiddle, Malaysia       FR Butler                22-11.25  
      22-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Jones, Alexis             SO Daviess Co.           22-07.75  
      22-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Norfleet, Autumn          FR Butler                22-02.00  
      22-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Johnson, Sarah            JR Daviess Co.           22-01.75  
      22-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Miller, Brynesha          FR Waggener              21-08.00  
      21-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Ervin, Staciona           SO John Hardin           21-02.50  
      21-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Logan, Erin               08 South Warren          20-10.25  
      20-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Willis, Breanna           JR Lvlle Holy Cross      20-09.00  
      20-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Fenney, Sara              SR Raceland              20-02.00  
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Kirkpatrick, Kaytlin      FR Hancock Co.           20-00.00  
      FOUL  20-00  FOUL         
 48 Clay, Lynley              FR CAL                   19-03.00  
      FOUL  19-03  FOUL         
 49 Henderson, Jenise         FR Central               18-09.00  
      18-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Tennyson, Aya'            SO Waggener              17-10.75  
      FOUL  17-10.75  FOUL           
 51 Posey, Haleigh            SO Mason Co.             17-06.00  
      17-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Latham, Zoe               SO Muhlenberg Co.        17-04.50  
      17-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Ligier, Emma              SO Mason Co.             17-02.00  
      17-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Berryhill, Savannah       08 Lex. Christian        16-11.00  
      16-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 55 Higgins, Ashley           JR Waggener              16-10.25  
      16-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 56 Alavardo, Sarina          FR Lex. Christian        16-06.25  
      16-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 57 Woodward, Ellie           07 Lex. Christian        15-06.00  
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 58 Adams, Star               SO Mercy Academy         15-04.50  
      15-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 57-04.75  2003        Andy Fryman, Unattached                  
FieldhouseHS: F 60-10.50  2008        Tyler Hiatt, Noblesville-IN              
 2014 Winner: *    49-04  2014        Jake Glass, St. Xavier                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spark, Will               SR Lex. Catholic         47-11.00  
      47-11  46-04.25  44-04         
  2 Horton, Mikel             JR Bryan Station         47-07.50  
      47-07.50  44-11  44-09         
  3 Adams, Terrell            SR Madison Cent          45-06.00  
      44-05  45-06  43-11.50         
  4 James, Evin               SR St. Xavier            44-04.25  
      41-06.75  42-10  44-04.25         
  5 King, Adam                SR Trinity               44-00.50  
      FOUL  44-00.50  41-06.75         
  6 Houchens, Seth            JR Green Co.             43-07.25  
      42-10.25  43-07.25  40-08.25         
  7 Stanley, Jay              JR Mason Co.             43-05.00  
      43-05  40-04.50  FOUL         
  8 Hedgespeth, Andrew        SR Green Co.             43-01.75  
      43-01.75  41-00  41-06.50           
  9 Womack, Jameer            SR Scott County          42-02.00  
      42-02  39-01  41-10.50         
 10 Westmoreland, Logan       SR Green Co.             41-08.50  
      41-08.50  38-10  38-08.25         
 11 Kolb, John                JR Brown                 41-08.00  
      41-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Cox, Caleb                SR Pulaski Co.           41-06.25  
      37-00.50  41-06.25  37-07         
 13 Costin, Caleb             SO Trinity               41-00.50  
      40-03.25  41-00.50  39-10         
 14 Deroches, Robinson        SR Butler                40-11.50  
      40-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Hudson, Bryan             08 Scott County          40-07.00  
      38-08  40-07  39-10.25         
 16 Richards, Michael         SR St. Xavier            40-04.50  
      40-04.50  40-01  39-02         
 17 Vollet, Collin            JR Lex. Catholic         39-11.00  
      39-10  37-02  39-11         
 18 Stewart, Austin           SR Muhlenberg Co.        39-10.25  
      39-10.25  38-11  38-01         
 19 Martin, Nick              JR P.L. Dunbar           39-08.50  
      38-04.25  38-11.25  39-08.50         
 20 Davis, Cameron            JR Madison Cent          39-08.00  
      39-08  38-01.50  37-00.25         
 21 Fisher, Joe               JR St. Xavier            39-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-05         
 22 Lovejoy, Donte            JR Henderson Co.         39-00.00  
      FOUL  39-00  37-10.50         
 23 Hunt, Michael             SR Scott County          38-09.50  
      37-11  37-01.50  38-09.50         
 24 Stoken, Mitchel           SR Elizabethtown         38-07.00  
      38-07  36-08.50  FOUL         
 25 Eck, Trey                 SR Eastern               38-03.75  
      35-07  38-03.75  35-00.25         
 26 Cox, Cullen               SO Pulaski Co.           38-03.25  
      37-09.50  38-03.25  37-04.50         
 27 Proffit, Tracy            SR South Laurel          38-03.00  
      38-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Baker, Daniel             FR Madison Cent          38-02.50  
      37-10  35-10  38-02.50         
 29 Shelton, Harrison         SR Louisville Male       38-01.00  
      37-06.50  36-03  38-01         
 30 Marrett, Jerod            SR Marion Co.            37-05.00  
      34-10.50  37-05  35-09.25         
 31 Nanney, Ben               SO Daviess Co.           37-00.50  
      36-04  37-00.50  37-00         
 32 Lovett, Jacob             SO Corbin                36-11.00  
      35-09  36-11  FOUL         
 33 Wade, Matthew             SO Franklin Co.          36-03.75  
      34-11.75  35-03  36-03.75         
 34 Clay, Jed                 SR CAL                   36-01.00  
      34-00.50  FOUL  36-01         
 35 Sorrels, Brett            SR Daviess Co.           35-08.00  
      34-02.50  35-08  35-03.50         
 36 Howard, Tyler             SR Owensboro             35-07.00  
      31-04.25  FOUL  35-07         
 37 Shelton, Joel             JR CAL                   35-06.00  
      FOUL  35-06  35-03         
 38 Dunahue, Ryan             SR Sayre                 35-04.25  
      31-07.50  FOUL  35-04.25         
 39 Lovejoy, Devonte          JR Henderson Co.         35-04.00  
      35-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Rates, Dominic            SO Hancock Co.           35-00.00  
      33-10.50  35-00  FOUL         
 41 Blankenbaker, Dakota      JR Franklin Co.          34-09.00  
      34-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Johnson, Randell          JR Owen. Catholic        34-08.50  
      34-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Love, Carlos              JR Butler                34-03.00  
      FOUL  34-03  FOUL         
 44 Tanner, Janus             SR John Hardin           33-11.00  
      33-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Bartley, Kyle             JR Daviess Co.           33-08.50  
      FOUL  33-08.50  FOUL         
 46 Evans, Cody               SO Corbin                32-11.00  
      32-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Berkemeyer, Evan          SR Bish.Brossart         32-10.00  
      32-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Richards, Elliott         SO Oldham Co.            32-04.25  
      32-04.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Spillman, Micah           JR Doss                  32-03.50  
      32-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Peton, Dwight             SO Fort Knox             31-08.50  
      31-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Richards, Dalton          JR Bath County           31-02.00  
      31-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Thomas, Nick              JR Franklin Co.          31-00.50  
      31-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Odom, Joe                 JR South Warren          30-08.00  
      30-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Nwanguma, Mike            SO South Warren          30-07.50  
      30-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 55 Blair, Austin             JR Muhlenberg Co.        30-05.25  
      30-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 56 Rates, Michael            SO Hancock Co.           30-03.00  
      30-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Cade, Shearer             FR Burgin                29-08.00  
      29-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 58 Jessee, William           SR CAL                   29-04.00  
      29-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 59 Duncan, Mikel             SO Owensboro             29-01.50  
      29-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Childress, Nolan          SO Central               29-00.50  
      29-00.50  FOUL  FOUL          
 61 Woodruff, Kenneth         SO Mason Co.             29-00.00  
      29-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 62 Johnson, Luke             JR Lex. Christian        28-10.00  
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 63 Atwood, Landon            SO South Warren          28-06.25  
      28-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 64 Curry, Keontay            JR Central               28-04.00  
      FOUL  28-04  FOUL         
 65 Berryhill, Blayne         SO Lex. Christian        28-03.50  
      28-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 66 Frazier, Dylan            SR Lex. Christian        26-10.75  
      26-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 67 Gardner, Kendall          JR Central               26-05.75  
      26-05.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 Perrerot, Chance          SO John Hardin           25-10.00  
      25-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 69 Simpson, Mathew           SO Mason Co.             25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 70 Hagen, Cameron            SO Henderson Co.         24-10.25  
      24-10.25  FOUL  FOUL