Complete Results

TeamsScore
Oldham County87
Christian Academy80
John Hardin72
Waggener52
Henry County51
Presentation48
Scared Heart48
Western33
South Oldham21
Holy Cross17
North Oldham13
Central Hardin5
Girls 4x800 RelaySchoolTimePlace
John HardinJHAR10:20.01
Christial AcademyCa-L10:41.92
South OldhamSOLD10:54.13
PresentationPRES11:11.54
Oldham CountyOLDH11:33.25
Holy CrossHC-L12:26.16
Sacred HeartSHEA11:17.8DQ
Girls 100M HurdlesSchoolTimePlace
Christine ValleyWAGG16.491
Abbi WilliamsSHEA17.302
Brittany CrawfordHCOU17.983
Katie FentonSHEA18.374
Emily LawsonCAL18.475
Caitlin McguirePRES18.516
Maddie MooreOLDH18.80
Sadie StoneCAL19.28
Jennifer LundOLDH19.30
Erin OvercashNOLD19.68
Samantha ThompsonSOLD19.69
Andrea BodyJHAR21.15
Ashley SmithNOLD21.31
Hannah HooverHCOU21.88
Stringer, DanaCHAR22.05
Kelly McCoyHCOU23.17
Girls 100M DashSchoolTimePlace
Buckner, L.WEST12.491
Christine ValleyWAGG12.592
Amaka OmenyinmaWAGG12.603
Morgan ReadCAL13.134
Shelley MarkhamOLDH13.155
Samantha ThompsonSOLD13.286
Lauren RichardsNOLD13.57
Abbi WilliamsSHEA13.93
Taylor JacksonOLDH13.96
Faith HollimanJHAR14.02
Rachel EwartCAL14.12
Queen LawsonJHAR14.17
Chaquenta BellWEST14.34
Brittany SullivanSHEA14.41
Jodi DunavanHCOU15.56
Courtney VeitPRES16.17
Lauren DarrowPRES17.4
Goodman, CassieCHAR18.28
Sarah WrightHCOU18.84
Girls 4x200 RelaySchoolTimePlace
Christial AcademyCAL01:49.81
John HardinJHAR01:52.72
Oldham CountyOLDH01:53.13
WesternWEST01:54.14
North OldhamNOLD01:54.55
Central HardinCHAR02:02.06
Sacred HeartSHEA02:02.2
PresentationPRES02:10.5
Holy CrossHC-L02:10.5
WaggenerWAGG02:10.6
Girls 1600M RunSchoolTIMEPlace
Leah RyanSHEA05:16.21
Kristen MillerSOLD05:37.22
Megan ForeeHCOU05:47.73
Ashley WiseJHAR05:50.74
Kathryn DavisJHAR05:55.75
Annie BarryOLDH05:59.66
Alex McConnellPRES06:16.0
Shelbi NaegleSOLD06:23.0
Long, RachelCHAR06:27.2
Julia KochCAL06:28.1
Dabney CloreNOLD06:32.0
Johnna SkuttPRES06:51.6
Erica GagleHC-L07:06.2
Holly RoseOLDH07:12.9
Angela KlietzHC-L07:16.8
Katie FowleCAL06:27.0DQ
Girls 4x100 RealySchoolTimePlace
Christial AcademyCAL00:52.01
WaggenerWAGG00:52.12
Oldham CountyOLDH00:52.53
WesternWEST00:52.94
North OldhamNOLD00:54.95
South OldhamSOLD00:55.06
John HardinJHAR00:55.2
Central HardinCHAR01:05.7
PresentationPRES01:06.1
Girls 400M DashSchoolTimePlace
Chantee WhiteJHAR01:01.61
LeAngela VinsenOLDH01:02.52
Amelia OrwickOLDH01:04.93
Pitcock, JeanCHAR01:06.34
Conty, T.WEST01:06.75
Julia CampbellNOLD01:07.76
Laura BlandNOLD01:08.0
Emily SpencerPRES01:08.3
Marlee PriceCAL01:10.5
Cyndi CeaseSOLD01:11.1
Latisha HollingsJHAR01:11.4
Rachel NeunerHC-L01:12.6
Beth RascheHC-L01:13.6
Taylor DixonCAL01:13.9
Emily ConklinPRES01:17.1
Hornback, JenniferCHAR01:18.6
Rachel ThorleyHCOU01:20.9
Girls 300M HurdlesSchoolTimePlace
Caitlin McguirePRES00:49.41
Brittney CrawfordHCOU00:51.22
Sadie StoneCAL00:51.53
Kori JacksonOLDH00:53.14
Emily LawsonCAL00:54.35
Stephanie JacksonPRES00:55.36
Miller, S.WEST00:55.4
Andrea BodyJHAR00:55.5
Daja HughesOLDH00:56.3
Maree VinsenOLD00:57.3
Kelly McCoyHC-L01:03.2
Hannah HooverHC-L01:05.0
Mauldin, RebeccaCHAR01:05.7
Girls 800M RunSchoolTimePlace
Natasha SydnorJHAR02:30.01
Ashley PottsSHEA02:34.92
Bethany AndersonCAL02:37.83
Susan SteinPRES02:40.24
Grace GroganOLDH02:40.45
Megan ForeeHCOU02:43.16
Ashley WiseJHAR02:44.2
Natalie GassmanPRES02:51.8
Erica JeffriesNOLD02:55.7
Dabney CloreNOLD02:56.2
Mellissa FousheeHC-L02:57.5
Katie FowleCAL02:58.7
Girls 200M DashSchoolTimePlace
Buckner, L WEST26.501
Markham, ShelleyOLDH27.342
Lauren RichardsNOLD27.613
Megan SullivanCAL27.964
Jaydee GrahamCAL28.255
Samantha ThompsonSOLD28.406
Queen LawsonJHAR28.74
Kassie JenkinsJHAR28.89
Pitcock, JeanCHAR29.75
Stephanie JacksonPRES30.24
Cyndi CeaseSOLD30.68
Emily ConklinPRES31.55
Gerrica WashingtonWAGG31.59
Johnna ScottPRES31.91
Jodi DunavanHCOU32.28
Tressica RobinsonWAGG32.42
Ashley BogussWEST33.34
Girls 3200M RunSchoolTimePlace
Maggie MattinglyJHAR11:50.31
Katarina GimborysJHAR12:06.22
Megan ForeeHCOU12:54.83
Kacie NiemannSOLD13:02.74
Andria StallingsCAL13:08.25
Candace ShoemakerCAL13:42.26
Alex McConnellPRES13:45.6
Natalie GassmanPRES13:48.8
Simpson, KelsiOLDH13:49.3
Rachel LongCHAR14:44.7
Fisher, LauraCHAR15:11.2
Girls 4x400SchoolTimePlace
John HardinJHAR04:18.61
Christial AcademyCAL04:19.92
Oldham CountyOLDH04:30.23
PresentationPRES04:31.14
North OldhamNOLD04:38.75
WesternWEST04:50.86
Central HardinCHAR04:55.3
Girls ShotSchoolDistancePlace
Anna RoarxHC-L32-11.01
Kara DraperOLDH32-02.02
Brandis WaizSHEA31-02.03
Courtney WareCAL27-09.04
Bell, S.WEST27-07.55
Julie AdamsHCOU26-07.06
Tressica RobinsonWAGG25-05.0
Rachel Neuner24-11.0
Stephanie SmithOLDH24-04.0
Dominiqu MorantJHAR23-09.0
Jessi ShubertCAL23-09.0
Erica LyonsJHAR22-10.0
Sarah SutherlandHCOU22-05.0
Welcher, SaraCHAR21-00.0
Girls DiscusSchoolDistancePlace
Kayla GrahamHCOU81-06.51
Shelley MarkhamOLDH80-06.02
Anna RoarxHC-L80-04.53
Kelley AllenSHEA79-06.04
Jessi ShubertCAL77-09.55
Katie BeavenOLDH75-08.06
Courtney WareCAL74-05.0
Stringer, DanaCHAR71-00.0
Deneisha ThompsonWEST68-08.5
Erica LyonsJHAR67-09.5
Brittany ShawWAGG67-00.0
Jalie AdamsHCOU62-01.5
Dominiqu MorantJHAR53-11.0
Elizabeth BlantonHC-L49-01.5
Nina WebbSHEA48-08.5
Girls Long JumpSchoolDistancePlace
Amaka OmenyinmaWAGG17-00.251
Catitlin MaguirePRES15-09.52
Morgan ReadCAL15-07.53
Kori JacksonOLDH14-05.54
Rachel EwartCAL14-05.255
Brittany CrawfordHCOU13-10.06
Katie BeavenOLDH13-05.25
Jones, T.WEST13-04.0
Emily ConkinPRES13-00.25
Courtney CrainSOLD13-00.25
Deneisha ThompsonWEST12-06.5
Thomas, AmandaCHAR11-11.25
Kelly McCoyHC-L11-07.5
Brittany BrownHCOU10-10.0
Girls Triple JumpSchoolDistancePlace
Stephanie JacksonPRES30-11.251
Remsing KingOLDH30-08.252
Susan SteinPRES30-06.03
Niki ScottOLDH29-10.254
Kayla GrahamHCOU28-06.05
JayDee GrahamCAL26-09.756
Jessi ShubertCAL25-10.25
Julie AdamsHCOU21-09.0
Girls High JumpSchoolHeightPlace
Chasity WilkersonWAGG04-10.01
Abbie WilliamsSHEA04-08.02
Kayla GrahamHCOU04-08.03
Jaime GrahamHCOU04-06.04
Annie BarryOLDH04-06.05
Jennifer LundOLDH04.06.06
Arielle EvansCAL04-04.0
Erin OvercashNOLD04-04.0
TeamScores
Ballard110
Oldham County102
Central Hardin61
Shelby County55
Christian Academy46
John Hardin44
Waggener32
Western30
South Oldham20
Portland Christian14
Holy Cross9
Henry County3
Norht Oldham0
Boys 4x800 RelaySchoolTimePlace
BallardBALL08:32.41
Shelby CountySHEL08:33.22
John HardinJHAR08:37.43
South OldhamSOLD08:38.64
Central HardinCHAR08:41.25
Oldham CountyOLDH08:47.86
Christial AcademyCal08:57.7
Henry CountyHCOU09:01.7
North OldhamNOLD09:43.9
Holy CrossHC-L09:57.4
Henry CountyHCOU
Boys 110M HurdlesSchoolTimePlace
David LarsenOLDH18.531
Clarence BrownBALL19.042
Kang, JungBALL19.13
Jared DuffOLDH19.164
Terrance HerbertSHEL19.785
Shane VoshellJHAR20.526
Hershey EasonCAL21.09
Mike StoessSOLD21.42
Boys 100M DashSchoolTimePlace
Jaque VinsenOLDH10.981
Collins, J.WEST11.142
Elias CamperJHAR11.323
Norman WebbBALL11.494
Garnett PhelpsBALL11.625
Wes CombsOLDH11.666
Easley, ShayCHAR11.69
Tyler WarrenNOLD11.95
Jaque MorrisWAGG12.1
Michael LyonsCHAR12.1
Nicolas WilliamsJHAR12.39
James NixonSOLD12.4
Corey ToddSHEL12.52
Dan RossCAL12.65
Stewart PageSHEL12.67
Michael GregoryHCOU12.74
Tyler BallSOLD12.95
Cardine, J.WEST11.53DQ
Boys 4x200 Relay SchoolTimePlace
BallardBALL01:31.31
Central HardinCHAR01:34.42
Christial AcademyCAL01:37.53
Shelby CountySHEL01:39.14
WaggnerWAGG01:43.95
Holy CrossHC-L01:43.96
South OldhamSOLD01:46.1
WesternWEST01:36.5DQ
John HardinJHAR01:40.8DQ
Boys 1600M RunSchoolTimePlace
Ken PraterOLDH04:34.61
Joel WellumPORT04:37.02
Alec ZarembaSHEL04:41.83
Brian KnightSOLD04:44.64
Derrek BerrySOLD04:48.45
Anthony KuntzJHAR04:48.96
Derek DvorjackJHAR04:52.4
Brandon PageCAL04:58.4
Matt WhiteCAL05:01.4
Larry FarmerHCOU05:01.6
Jonathan PernellSHEL05:05.3
Michael BeavinHCOU05:06.5
Jacob McKennaOLDH05:08.7
Joe MaciubaCHAR05:10.0
Kevin CaseHC-L05:10.2
John DocterBALL05:22.3
Ortiz, RyanCHAR05:30.5
Darryl JessupNOLD06:03.8
Chris SweigerWAGG06:31.3
Patric BlantonHC-L07:44.6
Boys 4x100 RelaySchoolTimePlace
BallardBALL43.721
WesternWEST43.852
Central HardinCHAR46.133
Christial AcademyCAL47.314
Shelby CountySHEL47.525
WaggenerWAGG51.13DQ
Boys 400M DashSchoolTimePlace
Jaque VinsonOLDH00:50.91
Turner, TerryCHAR00:52.52
Elias CamperJHAR00:52.73
Andrew ClarkBALL00:54.54
Drew RobinsonOLDH00:54.85
Adam GilliamSHEL00:55.16
Tyler WhitehouseSHEL00:55.5
Yannick, K.WEST00:55.6
Nick WilliamsJHAR00:55.6
Michael LyonsCHAR00:55.7
Jon DerryCAL00:55.8
Jeremy SmithBALL00:55.9
Chance CromartySOLD00:56.5
Jon SmallCAL00:58.2
Tevin TidwellWAGG00:58.6
Chase MaddoxNOLD00:58.7
Sean O\'DowdNOLD00:59.0
Blake StoltzHC-L00:59.5
Lan SullivanHC-L01:00.2
Tyler BallSOLD01:01.4
Fassio, ChrisHCOU01:04.7
Boys 300M HurdlesSchoolTimePlace
Sorilla, VatoCHAR44.771
David LarsenOLDH45.032
Taheed SafiWAGG46.043
Terrance HerbertSHEL46.854
Stephen WarsawJHAR47.025
Jared DuffOLDH47.096
Junghak KangBALL47.97
Shane VoshellJHAR48.74
Corey ToddSHEL48.79
Hershey EasonCAL52.51
Boys 800M RunSchoolTimePlace
Aundreas LopezJHAR02:01.71
Kyle MarstonSHEL02:04.92
Joel WellumPORT02:05.23
Mark CarrBALL02:08.04
Michael KipferOLDH02:08.45
Zoeller, JordanCHAR02:09.36
Jacob LawSOLD02:10.1
Jonathan PernellSHEL02:10.9
Eddie AlcockJHAR02:11.5
Kevin CaseHC-L02:11.9
Matt PalshaSOLD02:13.2
Dakota WalkerCHAR02:13.5
Thomas SimpsonCAL02:14.5
Michael BeavinHCOU02:18.2
Lucus SchulflinOLDH02:21.2
Robbie BeareNOLD02:21.5
Cody ReeceHCOU02:21.9
Eric GividanHC-L02:25.2
Chris SweigerWAGG03:00.9
Boys 200M DashSchoolTimePlace
Scott ReddenBALL23.161
Turner, TerryCHAR23.42
Andrew MartinCAL24.093
Drew RobinsonOLDH24.334
Easley, ShayCHAR24.435
Jiball, PooleWEST24.446
David BurksBALL24.75
Robert BrooksWAGG25.05
Ron JenkinsJHAR25.07
James NixonSOLD25.78
Chance CromartySOLD25.92
Stewart PageSHEL25.97
Dan RossCAL25.98
Ty BarnettSHEL26.08
Boys 3200M RunSchoolTimePlace
Daniel MurnerSOLD09:50.21
Ken PraterOLDH09:58.02
Stacy EdenSHEL09:59.73
Shane QuinlanBALL10:17.54
Anthony KuntzJHAR10:25.75
Larry FarmerHCOU10:43.36
Dalton HubbleJHAR10:46.5
Brandon PageCAL10:53.2
Jared BurnettCAL10:54.6
Wade, MattCHAR11:28.8
Coy PhillipsSHEL12:12.5
Cody ReeceHCOU12:18.8
Drew BlyBALL12:19.4
John CoyleNOLD12:20.6
Reesor, JesseCHAR14:08.4
Boys 4x400School TimePlace
Central HardinCHAR03:31.01
BallardBALL03:36.82
John HardinJHAR03:38.93
Shelby CountySHEL03:40.74
Christial AcademyCAL03:43.45
WesternWEST03:47.56
Henry CountyHCOU03:47.7
South OldhamSOLD03:55.8
Boys ShotSchoolDistancePlace
Daniel WeedmanCAL44-11.01
Matt GuidaOLDH44-10.52
Eddie SmithCAL42-09.03
John O\'ConnellJHAR40-00.54
Ryan IssacsOLDH38-00.55
Scott RogersSHEL36-07.56
Rodgers, PhilipCHAR36-03.5
Richardo DelgadoSHEL34-11.0
Thomas, DorseyCHAR34-03.5
Andrew MillerBALL33-08.0
Justin WardHC-L33-05.0
Joe ZeiglerWAGG33-01.5
Peter PenceBALL32-06.5
Brandon WardHC-L32-05.0
Sean DenhamJHAR29-00.0
Pete OstlingNOLD28-04.5
Nic PetrosiusNOLD27-03.0
Boys DiscusSchoolDistancePlace
Matt GuidaOLDH171-03.01
Daniel WeedmanCAL126-03.02
Eddie SmithCAL104-00.03
Ryan LovelessOLDH102-03.54
Thomas, DorseyCHAR99-02.05
Richardo DelgadoSHEL98-03.06
Scott RogersSHEL95-11.5
Rodgers, PhilipCHAR92-04.0
Pete OstlingNOLD90-08.5
Justin WardHC-L89-00.0
Sean DenhamJHAR81-07.5
Joe ZeiglerWAGG76-11.0
Peter PenceBALL75-06.5
Cody HinkleHCOU75-02.0
Brandon WardHC-L72-11.5
Matt DoaneHCOU70-03.0
Jacob WagnerJHAR67-10.5
Nic PetrosiusNOLD63-03.0
Andrew MillerBALLS
Boys Long JumpSchoolDistancePlace
Collins, J.WEST19-08.01
Chris ArnoldBALL19-01.02
Antonio BrownBALL18-11.03
Cook, BobbyCHAR18-07.04
Jay OwensSHEL18-06.755
Thomas, A.WEST18-06.56
Eric BennettNOLD18-02.0
Cameron HarperOLDH18-00.0
Jaque MorrisWAGG17-09.0
Audre KellyWAGG17-09.0
Eric FloydHCOU17-07.0
Chris TatumCAL17-01.0
Rashad MorrisonHC-L16-10.0
Terrell WhiteJHAR16-09.5
Andrew MartinCAL16-04.0
Jeremy PritchettSHEL16-01.5
Cody MiracleHCOU16-01.0
Dennis HolmsCHAR15-04.0
John BrightHC-L15-01.5
Dewayne BishopNOLDS
Boys Triple JumpSchool DistancePlace
Troy BlandWAGG41-08.01
Timothy PryorBALL40-08.02
Antonio BrownBALL39-09.003
Jay OwensSHEL38-07.54
Audre KellyWAGG37-08.05
Cameron HarperOLDH37-04.06
Barrett TireyOLDH37-04.0
Jeremy PritchettSHEL36-09.5
Eric FloydHC-L36-09.0
Hershey EasonCAL34-07.0
Holmes, DennisCHAR30-11.0
Fassio, ChrisHCOU29-10.0
Boys High JumpSchoolHeightPlace
Michael KristofeckWAGG05-10.01
Eric FloydHC-L05-10.02
TJ PryorBALL05-08.03
Barrett TireyOLDH05-06.04
Martez DowBALL05-04.05
Andrew StoreyHCOU05-04.06
Jay OwensSHEL05-04.0
Blake GarrCAL05-02.0
Jeremy PritchettSHEL05-00.0
Alex KentOLDH05-00.0