Licensed to Oldham County High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2014 11:04 PM
Oldham County All-Comers - 4/9/2013
Oldham County High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Christian Academy-Louisville 'A' 54.5
2 Oldham County 'A' 54.5
3 Christian Academy-Louisville 'B' x1:04.3
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oldham County 'A' 46.3
2 Christian Academy-Louisville 'A' 48.9
Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grogan, Caroline 12 Oldham County 5:42.3
2 Lynch, Clara 09 Christian Acad. 5:43.2
3 Bear, Chelsea 12 Oldham County 5:58.9
4 Vance, Briana 10 Oldham County 5:59.8
5 Wilkins, Jacquelyn Chistian Acad MS 6:16.5
Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cloyd, Conner 12 Christian Acad. 4:53.6
2 Rochet, Dre 12 Oldham County 5:03.9
3 Ross, AJ 11 Christian Acad. 5:32.9
4 Sutherland, Ethan 11 Oldham County 5:36.1
5 Christiansen, Eli 11 Oldham County 5:53.5
6 Asbeck, Sam 09 Oldham County 6:26.9
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Popovich, Lilli 11 Christian Acad. 18.0
1 Sipe, Tessa 12 Christian Acad. 18.0
3 Cox, Kelsey 09 Oldham County 18.8
4 Whitehill, Rachel 11 Oldham County 18.9
5 Duling, Morgan 12 Oldham County 20.5
6 Deason, Becca 09 Oldham County 23.9
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Charles, Evan 10 Oldham County 18.0
2 Ragland, Isaiah 11 Christian Acad. 18.3
Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arvidson, Melissa 11 Oldham County 1:06.1 1
2 Griffin, Samantha 10 Oldham County 1:08.2 1
3 Heil, Kalli 12 Oldham County 1:11.1 1
4 Ross, Taylor 12 Christian Acad. 1:13.2 1
5 Bruce, Jordan 11 Oldham County 1:13.6 2
6 Tallon, Breauna 10 Oldham County 1:13.8 2
7 Rabeneck, Mallory 11 Oldham County 1:14.6 2
8 Stovall, Kenzie 10 Christian Acad. 1:15.8 1
9 Turner, McKenzie 09 Oldham County 1:24.3 2
10 Nash, Johanna 10 Oldham County 1:25.0 2
Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lesmeister, Eric 12 Christian Acad. 56.5
2 Schindler, Cody 12 Oldham County 57.5
3 Schaper, Austin 12 Christian Acad. 59.9
4 Corrado, Ethan 09 Oldham County 1:04.6
5 Reese, Deon 9 Christian Acad. 1:07.3
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wheeler, Summer 12 Oldham County 13.6 1
2 McMurchie, Sarah 10 Oldham County 13.8 1
3 Wright, Maya 10 Christian Acad. 14.2 1
4 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley 10 Oldham County 14.5 3
5 Tetidrick, Casey 11 Oldham County 14.7 1
5 Reinert, Ally 10 Oldham County 14.7 2
7 Bentsen, Kamilla 12 Oldham County 15.5 2
8 Bohne', Eva 10 Christian Acad. 15.5 3
9 Bozell, Jessica 10 Christian Acad. 15.6 2
10 Kelly, MacKenzie 12 Oldham County 15.9 3
11 Moshos, Courtney 11 Oldham County 16.2 3
12 Deason, Becca 09 Oldham County 16.2 2
13 Page, Savannah 10 Christian Acad. 16.3 2
14 Walters, Courtney 10 Oldham County 16.3 3
15 Kaiser, Kailee 10 Oldham County 16.8 3
16 Curry, Jessica 12 Christian Acad. 17.1 3
17 Dabney, Haylie 10 Christian Acad. 17.1 1
18 Navarro, Teresa Oldham County 17.4 2
19 Joiner, Ashley 09 Christian Acad. 17.7 2
20 Brickzen, Faith 10 Christian Acad. 18.2 1
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corral, Josh 12 Oldham County 11.8 1
2 Shelton, Adam 12 Christian Acad. 12.0 1
2 Pyle, Samuel 10 Oldham County 12.0 1
4 Anderson, Luke 12 Oldham County 12.1 2
5 Boaz, Seth 10 Oldham County 12.1 2
6 Baker, Jaret 10 Oldham County 12.4 2
7 Schindler, Cody 12 Oldham County 12.8 1
8 Cox, Cameron 09 Oldham County 12.9 2
9 Price, Darian 12 Oldham County 13.0 1
10 Wheeler, Isaiah 09 Oldham County 13.4 2
10 Smith, Kyle 11 Oldham County 13.4 1
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Klump, Kelly 11 Oldham County 2:38.2
2 Grogan, Caroline 12 Oldham County 2:42.3
3 Bear, Chelsea 12 Oldham County 2:47.8
4 Vance, Briana 10 Oldham County 2:49.9
5 Putlak, Candace 09 Christian Acad. 2:56.5
6 Hughes, Caroline 09 Christian Acad. 3:06.1
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cloyd, Conner 12 Christian Acad. 2:05.4
2 Drury, Michael 09 Oldham County 2:12.7
3 Korzeniowski, Kris 11 Oldham County 2:16.3
4 Rochet, Dre 12 Oldham County 2:16.8
5 Lega, Tyler 12 Oldham County 2:18.2
6 Good, Michael 11 Christian Acad. 2:23.1
7 Curry, Alex 11 Christian Acad. 2:24.2
8 Sullivan, Brendan 09 Christian Acad. 2:30.1
9 Sutherland, Ethan 11 Oldham County 2:31.9
10 Ross, AJ 11 Christian Acad. 2:35.7
11 Christiansen, Eli 11 Oldham County 2:43.7
12 Wegert, Wesley 09 Christian Acad. 2:49.2
13 Asbeck, Sam 09 Oldham County 3:00.6
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitehill, Rachel 11 Oldham County 58.1
2 Cox, Kelsey 09 Oldham County 58.2
3 Donaldson, Callie 11 Christian Acad. 58.6
4 Duling, Morgan 12 Oldham County 1:00.5
5 Deason, Becca 09 Oldham County 1:00.5
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stocking, Jonathan 12 Oldham County 45.5
2 Charles, Evan 10 Oldham County 46.6
3 Schaper, Austin 12 Christian Acad. 50.1
4 Whitehill, RJ 10 Oldham County 54.9
5 Curry, Alex 11 Christian Acad. 56.4
6 Wegert, Wesley 09 Christian Acad. 59.9
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wheeler, Summer 12 Oldham County 27.2 1
2 McMurchie, Sarah 10 Oldham County 28.3 1
3 Popovich, Lilli 11 Christian Acad. 29.4 2
4 Reinert, Ally 10 Oldham County 29.7 2
5 Wright, Maya 10 Christian Acad. 29.9 2
6 Arvidson, Melissa 11 Oldham County 30.1 2
7 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley 10 Oldham County 30.3 3
8 Tetidrick, Casey 11 Oldham County 31.5 3
9 Griffin, Samantha 10 Oldham County 31.6 3
10 Heil, Kalli 12 Oldham County 32.0 1
11 Klump, Kelly 11 Oldham County 32.1 4
12 Bohne', Eva 10 Christian Acad. 32.4 2
13 Rabeneck, Mallory 11 Oldham County 32.9 4
14 Bentsen, Kamilla 12 Oldham County 33.0 2
15 Tallon, Breauna 10 Oldham County 33.0 4
16 Bruce, Jordan 11 Oldham County 33.3 4
17 Walters, Courtney 10 Oldham County 33.7 5
18 Kelly, MacKenzie 12 Oldham County 34.0 5
19 Moshos, Courtney 11 Oldham County 34.3 5
20 Page, Savannah 10 Christian Acad. 35.2 3
21 Joiner, Ashley 09 Christian Acad. 35.7 1
22 Navarro, Teresa Oldham County 35.9 4
23 Dabney, Haylie 10 Christian Acad. 36.2 1
24 Turner, McKenzie 09 Oldham County 37.3 3
25 Curry, Jessica 12 Christian Acad. 37.6 3
26 Brickzen, Faith 10 Christian Acad. 38.1 1
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corral, Josh 12 Oldham County 23.6 1
2 Pyle, Samuel 10 Oldham County 23.9 1
3 Boaz, Seth 10 Oldham County 25.0 1
4 Shelton, Adam 12 Christian Acad. 25.1 1
5 Baker, Jaret 10 Oldham County 25.4 1
6 Anderson, Luke 12 Oldham County
6 Lega, Tyler 12 Oldham County 26.2 2
7 Korzeniowski, Kris 11 Oldham County 26.4 2
8 Wheeler, Isaiah 09 Oldham County 27.9 2
9 Cox, Cameron 09 Oldham County 28.6 2
10 Corrado, Ethan 09 Oldham County 28.7 2
Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lynch, Clara 09 Christian Acad. 12:22.7
2 Donaldson, Callie 11 Christian Acad. 12:31.9
3 Glenn, Riley 09 Oldham County 12:32.9
Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Romero, Dylan 12 Oldham County 10:29.9
2 Maddy, Drew 11 Oldham County 11:11.8
3 Montgomery, Shaun 10 Oldham County 11:14.3
4 Wegert, John 11 Christian Acad. 11:25.2
5 Sitlinger, Andrew 11 Christian Acad. 11:32.2
6 D'Ettorre, Dominic 12 Christian Acad. 11:48.3
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oldham County 'A' 4:28.0
2 Christian Academy-Louisville 'A' 4:47.0
3 Oldham County 'B' x5:02.3
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Christian Academy-Louisville 'A' 3:43.3
2 Oldham County 'A' 3:43.5
3 Oldham County 'B' x4:02.2
4 Christian Academy-Louisville 'B' x4:21.7
5 Christian Academy-Louisville 'C' x4:28.3
Event 21 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitehill, Rachel 11 Oldham County 4-06.00
2 Stovall, Kenzie 10 Christian Acad. 4-04.00
3 Shacklette, Sienna 09 Oldham County J4-04.00
Event 22 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Charles, Evan 10 Oldham County 4-10.00
2 Drury, Michael 09 Oldham County 4-08.00
3 Dwyer, Trevor 12 Christian Acad. 4-06.00
4 Reese, Deon 9 Christian Acad. J4-06.00
-- Cox, Cameron 09 Oldham County NH
Event 23 Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McMurchie, Sarah 10 Oldham County 16-02.50
2 Bentsen, Kamilla 12 Oldham County 13-01.00
3 Bozell, Jessica 10 Christian Acad. 11-00.00
Event 24 Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stocking, Jonathan 12 Oldham County 17-00.25
2 Schindler, Cody 12 Oldham County 16-11.00
3 Dwyer, Trevor 12 Christian Acad. 15-08.50
4 Miller, Jacob 09 Christian Acad. 15-03.50
5 Smith, Kyle 11 Oldham County 13-11.00
6 Cox, Cameron 09 Oldham County 13-06.00
Event 25 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McMurchie, Sarah 10 Oldham County 33-06.00
2 Bozell, Jessica 10 Christian Acad. 24-09.00
Event 26 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stocking, Jonathan 12 Oldham County 34-10.00
2 Dwyer, Trevor 12 Christian Acad. 32-05.00
-- Schindler, Cody 12 Oldham County ND
Event 27 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Popovich, Lilli 11 Christian Acad. 110-08
2 Hodgson, Caroline 11 Christian Acad. 63-02.50
3 Romero, Hope 11 Oldham County 63-00
4 Deburger, Emma 09 Oldham County 61-01
5 Myers, Katie 10 Oldham County 57-06
6 Nash, Johanna 10 Oldham County 49-09
7 Hebert, Roogan Christian Acad. 49-01
8 McMillen, Jacque 12 Oldham County 48-06
9 Shacklette, Sienna 09 Oldham County 43-07
Event 28 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bowling, Griffin 12 Oldham County 111-00
2 Huffman, Ben 12 Oldham County 106-03
3 Anderson, Luke 12 Oldham County 89-00
4 Clay, Jedidiah 11 Christian Acad. 78-07
5 Duff, Max 12 Christian Acad. 73-03.50
6 Griffee, Peyton 12 Christian Acad. 67-04
7 Birch, Justin 10 Oldham County 66-02
8 Asher, Will 10 Oldham County 64-04
9 Page, Zachary 12 Christian Acad. 60-08
10 Shelton, Joel 10 Christian Acad. 49-10
Event 29 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Popovich, Lilli 11 Christian Acad. 34-10.00
2 Myers, Katie 10 Oldham County 31-04.00
3 Hebert, Roogan Christian Acad. 28-07.00
4 Gaiffe, Isabella Christian Acad. 26-11.25
5 Donigan, Shawnlon Christian Acad. 25-08.00
6 Shacklette, Sienna 09 Oldham County 24-02.25
7 Hodgson, Caroline 11 Christian Acad. 22-08.25
8 Romero, Hope 11 Oldham County 21-09.75
9 Whitehill, Rachel 11 Oldham County 19-01.50
10 McMillen, Jacque 12 Oldham County 18-06.00
11 Deburger, Emma 09 Oldham County 17-08.50
12 Nash, Johanna 10 Oldham County 15-11.50
Event 30 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huffman, Ben 12 Oldham County 40-08.50
2 Bowling, Griffin 12 Oldham County 38-01.25
3 Clay, Jedidiah 11 Christian Acad. 35-01.00
4 Duff, Max 12 Christian Acad. 33-10.00
5 Anderson, Luke 12 Oldham County 32-00.50
6 Griffee, Peyton 12 Christian Acad. 30-09.25
7 Page, Zachary 12 Christian Acad. 30-04.25
8 Birch, Justin 10 Oldham County 29-03.50
9 Shelton, Joel 10 Christian Acad. 29-01.25
10 Asher, Will 10 Oldham County 27-00.75
Event 51 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sipe, Tessa 12 Christian Acad. 6-00.00
Event 52 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitehill, RJ 10 Oldham County 6-00.00
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oldham County 78 2) Christian Academy-Louisvi 53
Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oldham County Middle Schoo 46 2) Christian Academy-Louisvi 5
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oldham County 96 2) Christian Academy-Louisvi 34
Men - Middle School - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oldham County Middle Schoo 48 2) Chistian Academy MS 19
3) Christian Academy-Louisvil 5