Oldham County All-Comers

Buckner, KY
Hosted by Oldham County

Complete Results

Licensed to Oldham County High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2014 10:27 PM
                      Oldham County All-Comers - 4/8/2014                      
                                   4/8/2014                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Oldham County  'A'                                     52.4   1 
  2 Assumption  'A'                                        53.6   1 
  3 Assumption  'C'                                       x54.2   1 
  4 Oldham County  'B'                                    x57.6   1 
  5 Jeffersontown  'A'                                     57.7   1 
  6 Assumption  'B'                                       x58.6   1 
  7 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                      58.9   2 
  8 Assumption  'E'                                       x59.4   2 
  9 Assumption  'D'                                     x1:00.3   2 
 10 Jeffersontown  'B'                                  x1:00.8   2 
 11 Oldham County  'D'                                  x1:01.5   2 
 12 Oldham County  'C'                                  x1:03.1   2 
 13 Jeffersontown  'C'                                  x1:05.5   3 
 14 Oldham County  'E'                                  x1:06.9   3 
 15 Christian Academy-Louisville  'B'                   x1:07.4   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Oldham  'A'                                      45.7   1 
  2 Oldham County  'A'                                     45.9   1 
  3 Oldham County  'B'                                    x47.2   2 
  4 North Oldham  'A'                                      47.9   1 
  5 North Oldham  'B'                                     x48.8   1 
  6 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                      49.4   1 
  7 Henry County  'A'                                      49.7   2 
  8 Jeffersontown  'B'                                    x49.9   2 
  9 Trimble County  'A'                                    50.0   2 
  9 Oldham County  'C'                                    x50.0   2 
 11 Jeffersontown  'A'                                     50.9   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herd, Hannah                 Christian Acad.         5:27.9  
  2 Klump, Kelly                 Oldham County           5:31.2  
  3 Lynch, Clara                 Christian Acad.         5:39.4  
  4 Edmundson, Erin              North Oldham            5:41.9  
  5 Donaldson, Callie            Christian Acad.        x5:46.5  
  6 Abukwaik, Sarah              Oldham County           5:46.8  
  6 Grogan, Caroline             Oldham County           5:48.2  
  7 Lowe, Marissa                North Oldham            5:50.6  
  8 Wheeler, Marqueritte         South Oldham            5:52.0  
  9 Bear, Chelsea                Oldham County          x5:54.8  
 10 Fryman, Avery                North Oldham           x5:56.5  
 11 Vance, Briana                Oldham County          x5:58.8  
 12 Ausley, Christina            North Oldham           x6:06.7  
 13 Vandenbark, Casey            Oldham County          x6:08.4  
 14 Dieterle, Grace              North Oldham           x6:10.0  
 15 Wilberding, Kylie            Trimble County          6:12.1  
 16 Rumsey, Mary                 Oldham County          x6:15.4  
 17 Brierly, Ashley              Trimble County          6:21.5  
 18 Hall, Kelsey                 North Oldham           x6:27.7  
 19 Putlak, Candace              Christian Acad.        x6:43.5  
 20 Walker, Katie                North Oldham           x6:45.2  
 21 Baird, Kirsten               Trimble County         x6:49.1  
 22 Amyx, Sydney                 Henry County            7:04.4  
 23 Chilton, Tessa               Trimble County         x7:09.4  
 24 Papai, Shelby                Trimble County         x7:19.9  
 25 Kuczwara, Joanna             Jeffersontown           7:35.6  
 -- Schoenbachler, Madison       North Oldham               DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Benjamin            Oldham County           4:37.3  
  2 Terkula, David               North Oldham            4:44.2  
  3 Apel, Christian              Trimble County          4:44.8  
  4 McClarty, Alex               North Oldham            4:53.0  
  5 Otter, Logan                 North Oldham           x4:57.2  
  6 Brown, Joseph                South Oldham            4:58.6  
  7 Rochet, Dre                  Oldham County           5:02.5  
  8 Zimmerman, Adam              North Oldham           x5:03.8  
  9 Montgomery, Shaun            Oldham County          x5:07.3  
 10 Maddy, Drew                  Oldham County          x5:07.7  
 11 Osborne, Adam                South Oldham            5:08.7  
 12 Gillette, Will               North Oldham           x5:09.2  
 13 Robbins, Tray                Trimble County          5:10.4  
 14 Ringer, Doug                 Oldham County          x5:11.1  
 15 Waggener, Adam               Christian Acad.         5:13.0  
 16 Gillette, Zeke               North Oldham           x5:16.0  
 17 Beirne, Nicholas             North Oldham           x5:18.6  
 18 Miller, Max                  North Oldham           x5:23.1  
 19 O'Brien, Ben                 North Oldham           x5:30.2  
 20 Sachs, Alden                 South Oldham           x5:30.9  
 21 Hounshell, Conner            Oldham County          x5:31.4  
 22 Christiansen, Eli            Oldham County          x5:33.1  
 23 Richardson, Rawleigh         Jeffersontown           5:37.0  
 24 Sutherland, Ethan            Oldham County          x5:37.4  
 25 Honeycutt, Reid              Oldham County          x5:37.9  
 26 Curry, Alex                  Christian Acad.         5:38.5  
 27 Good, Michael                Christian Acad.        x5:38.9  
 28 Smith, Jordan                Jeffersontown           5:41.4  
 29 Smith, Ethan                 Henry County            5:43.2  
 30 Crask, Andrew                South Oldham           x5:44.9  
 31 Bates, Jonathon              Henry County            5:47.7  
 32 Brizendine, Jacob            Oldham County          x5:47.9  
 33 Snyder, Will                 North Oldham           x5:50.1  
 34 Helton, Aidan                South Oldham           x5:51.4  
 35 Parker, Logan                Oldham County          x5:59.9  
 36 Beverly, Russell             Henry County           x6:03.0  
 37 Summerlin, Jonathan          Jeffersontown          x6:04.4  
 38 Jones, Eddie                 Henry County           x6:15.6  
 39 Green, Jonathan              Jeffersontown          x6:30.4  
 40 Williams, Dylan              Jeffersontown          x6:33.0  
 41 Asbeck, Sam                  Oldham County          x6:33.3  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olive, Elizabeth             North Oldham              18.0   1 
  2 Cox, Kelsey                  Oldham County             18.3   1 
  3 Gray, Keegan                 Assumption                18.4   1 
  4 Whitehill, Rachel            Oldham County             18.4   1 
  5 Carter, Ricki                Henry County              19.4   2 
  6 Johnson, Haley               Assumption                20.3   2 
  7 Duling, Morgan               Oldham County            x20.8   1 
  8 Priddy, Madalyn              North Oldham              20.9   2 
  9 Deason, Becca                Oldham County            x21.2   2 
 10 Serey, Anna                  North Oldham             x21.7   2 
 11 Fahmi, Dina                  North Oldham             x22.2   2 
 12 Curry, Jessica               Christian Acad.           29.4   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zamudio, Korbin              North Oldham              16.3   1 
  2 Charles, Evan                Oldham County             17.1   2 
  3 Clark, Matt                  North Oldham              17.6   1 
  4 Ragland, Isaiah              Christian Acad.           18.0   1 
  5 Kruzan, Brandon              Carroll County            18.6   1 
  6 Finley, Connor               Henry County              18.6   2 
  7 Whitehill, RJ                Oldham County             19.5   1 
  8 Beyerle, David               South Oldham              20.5   2 
  9 Papai, Johnathan             Trimble County            21.6   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Underwood, Myah              Oldham County             13.5   8  10   
  2 Copeland, Ahjayzha           Jeffersontown             13.5  10   8   
  3 Olsson, Erin                 North Oldham              13.6   2   6   
  4 Flomo, Regina                Assumption                13.7   4   5   
  5 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley        Oldham County             13.7   7   4   
  6 Crotty, Annie                Assumption                13.8   7   3   
  7 Kogut, Cameron               Oldham County            x13.8   4 
  8 Klusman, Heather             North Oldham              13.8   4   2   
  9 McMurchie, Sarah             Oldham County            x13.9   4 
 10 Simpson, Tori                North Oldham             x13.9   2 
 11 Wiegel, Emily                Assumption               x13.9   6 
 12 Reinert, Ally                Oldham County            x13.9   8 
 13 Honeycutt, Madison           Oldham County            x13.9   9 
 14 Gill, Dominique              South Oldham              14.0   2   1   
 15 Amshoff, Elise               Assumption               x14.0   3 
 16 Didier, Paige                North Oldham             x14.1   2 
 17 Snowden, Kristen             North Oldham             x14.2   3 
 18 Walters, Courtney            Oldham County            x14.2   9 
 19 Brockhoff, Hallie            Assumption               x14.2   3 
 19 Tallon, Breauna              Oldham County            x14.2   8 
 21 Conklin, Ciauna              Jeffersontown             14.3   9 
 22 McCarty, Mallory             Assumption               x14.3   3 
 23 Stolz, Charity               South Oldham              14.4   2 
 24 Wright, Maya                 Christian Acad.           14.4  10 
 25 Grimm, Shelby                South Oldham             x14.5   5 
 26 Moeller, Nicole              North Oldham             x14.5   1 
 27 Tetidrick, Casey             Oldham County            x14.6   1 
 28 Wolff, Madison               South Oldham             x14.7   5 
 29 Moore, Taylor                Assumption               x14.8   1 
 30 Newhouse, Jordyn             North Oldham             x14.8   9 
 31 Parker, Kristen              Assumption               x14.9   6 
 32 Kaiser, Kailee               Oldham County            x15.0   7 
 33 Bentsen, Kamilla             Oldham County            x15.0   9 
 34 Thompson, Deanna             North Oldham             x15.1   3 
 35 Neal, Cierra                 North Oldham             x15.1   2 
 36 Taylor, Morgan               Jeffersontown            x15.1  12 
 37 Carter, Ricki                Henry County              15.2   1 
 38 Fiorito, Cat                 North Oldham             x15.3   7 
 39 Lipscomb, Christine          Assumption               x15.3   6 
 40 Rabeneck, Mallory            Oldham County            x15.3   5 
 41 Kelly, MacKenzie             Oldham County            x15.4   7 
 42 Gross, Kayla                 North Oldham             x15.5   4 
 43 Finley, Sara                 Henry County              15.5   1 
 44 Norman, Sophia               Assumption               x15.6   6 
 45 Richardson, Brynna           Oldham County            x15.7  11 
 46 Wasson, Fiona                North Oldham             x15.7   9 
 47 Stovall, Kenzie              Christian Acad.           15.7  10 
 48 Causey, Racquel              Jeffersontown            x15.7  13 
 49 Moakler, Chloe               Assumption               x15.8   6 
 50 Thomas, Allie                Assumption               x15.8   5 
 51 Croce, Lucia                 Assumption               x15.9   7 
 52 Priebe, Ally                 Assumption               x15.9   5 
 52 Owens, Krissy                Jeffersontown            x15.9  11 
 54 Bozell, Jessica              Christian Acad.          x15.9  11 
 55 Bell, Lindsay                Assumption               x15.9   6 
 56 Page, Savannah               Christian Acad.          x16.0  10 
 57 Dickerson, Kerry             Jeffersontown            x16.0  12 
 58 Stephens, Jessica            Jeffersontown            x16.1  12 
 59 Moshos, Courtney             Oldham County            x16.2   8 
 60 Skinner, Jessy               Oldham County            x16.2   8 
 61 Hatcher, Chloe               Jeffersontown            x16.2  12 
 62 Dunn, Taeshan                Jeffersontown            x16.7  11 
 63 Newberry, Kya                Jeffersontown            x16.8  13 
 64 Navarro, Teresa              Oldham County            x16.8  11 
 65 Turner, McKenzie             Oldham County            x16.8   3 
 66 Dabney, Haylie               Christian Acad.          x16.9  13 
 67 Cravens, Macy                Henry County             x17.0   1 
 68 Solorio, Ana                 Oldham County            x17.0   8 
 69 Curry, Jessica               Christian Acad.          x17.4  13 
 70 Joiner, Ashley               Christian Acad.          x17.4  10 
 71 Gattenby, Gillian            Oldham County            x17.4  11 
 72 Spicer, Alawna               Jeffersontown            x17.6  10 
 73 Nelson, Tori                 Henry County             x20.5   4 
 -- Searcy, Kelly                Assumption                 DNF   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pyle, Samuel                 Oldham County             11.6   7 
  2 Lawrence, Tyler              Jeffersontown             11.6   1 
  3 Loveley, Marquis             South Oldham              11.6   1 
  4 Corian, Te                   South Oldham              11.8   1 
  5 Mucker, Kameron              Jeffersontown             11.9   1 
  6 Pierce, Drew                 South Oldham             x12.0   2 
  7 Brooking, Aaron              South Oldham             x12.0   5 
  8 Howell, Shayne               Jeffersontown            x12.1   4 
  9 Anderson, Luke               Oldham County             12.2   8 
 10 Boaz, Seth                   Oldham County            x12.2   1 
 11 Gardiner, Luke               North Oldham              12.2   6 
 12 Jenkins, Josh                Oldham County            x12.4   8 
 13 Price, Darian                Oldham County            x12.4   2 
 14 Gibbs, Lucas                 Carroll County            12.4   8 
 15 Smith, Kyle                  Oldham County            x12.5   7 
 16 Wright, Milton               Christian Acad.           12.5   7 
 17 Baker, Jaret                 Oldham County            x12.5   3 
 18 Killebrew, Charles           Jeffersontown            x12.5   7 
 18 Gardiner, David              North Oldham              12.5   1 
 20 Stocking, Jonathan           Oldham County            x12.5   2 
 21 Montgomery, Luke             Christian Acad.           12.5   8 
 22 Propp, Daniel                South Oldham             x12.6   4 
 23 Calloway, DuPre              Jeffersontown            x12.6   3 
 24 Ragland, Isaiah              Christian Acad.          x12.6   7 
 24 Yates, Bradley               Oldham County            x12.6   5 
 26 Richardson, Orinthous        Jeffersontown            x12.7  10 
 27 Nelson, Zach                 Trimble County            12.7   4 
 28 Gipson, Dereke               Jeffersontown            x12.7   3 
 29 Thompson, Ke'ontaye          Jeffersontown            x12.8   2 
 30 McDonough, Devin             Oldham County            x12.8   3 
 30 Scherer, Mark                North Oldham             x12.8   7 
 32 Smith, Rashard               South Oldham             x12.9   5 
 33 Williams-Harris, Sean        North Oldham             x13.0   6 
 34 Corrado, Ethan               Oldham County            x13.0   8 
 35 Diomi, Gaston                Jeffersontown            x13.1   5 
 36 Thompson, Tyler              North Oldham             x13.1   6 
 36 Osborne, Brandon             Carroll County            13.1   8 
 38 Fugate, Brody                Trimble County            13.1  10 
 39 Hunt, Brian                  South Oldham             x13.1   5 
 40 Taylor, Fritz                Jeffersontown            x13.2   5 
 41 Dempsey, Gavin               South Oldham             x13.2   3 
 42 Steele, Drake                Henry County              13.2   9 
 43 Cox, Cameron                 Oldham County            x13.2   6 
 44 Jackson, Devontae            Jeffersontown            x13.2   4 
 45 Wheeler, Isaiah              Oldham County            x13.5   6 
 46 Ndiaye, Abdoulaye            Jeffersontown            x13.6   2 
 47 Bosco, Jeremiah              Oldham County            x13.8   6 
 48 Richards, Christian          South Oldham             x13.8   3 
 49 Waggner, Bo                  Henry County              13.8   9 
 50 Schwarz, Isaac               Trimble County           x13.9  10 
 51 Jones, Daniel                Henry County             x14.0   9 
 52 Breckenridge, Joey           Jeffersontown            x14.3   4 
 53 Malin, Jess                  Henry County             x14.3   9 
 54 Nelson, Layne                Henry County             x14.7   9 
 55 Brock, Branden               Carroll County           x15.1  10 
 56 Newberry, Isaiah             Jeffersontown            x15.2   4 
 56 Pulford, Joshua              Jeffersontown            x15.2   2 
 58 Foree, Noah                  Henry County             x16.2   9 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herd, Hannah                 Christian Acad.         2:28.4  
  2 Wheeler, Summer              Oldham County           2:32.1  
  3 Arvidson, Melissa            Oldham County           2:32.8  
  4 Edmundson, Erin              North Oldham            2:34.5  
  5 Griffin, Samantha            Oldham County          x2:36.8  
  6 Webb, Haley                  South Oldham            2:37.8  
  7 Heil, Kalli                  Oldham County          x2:38.1  
  8 Glenn, Riley                 Oldham County          x2:38.3  
  9 Dudgeon, Keightley           South Oldham            2:40.1  
 10 Donaldson, Callie            Christian Acad.         2:40.5  
 11 Dieterle, Grace              North Oldham            2:41.8  
 12 Lowe, Marissa                North Oldham           x2:43.1  
 13 Wheeler, Marqueritte         South Oldham           x2:45.4  
 14 Reibel, Julia                Assumption              2:46.3  
 15 Passanisi, Gina              Assumption              2:46.7  
 16 Orrender, Kassidy            South Oldham           x2:47.0  
 17 Brierly, Ashley              Trimble County          2:47.6  
 18 Fryman, Avery                North Oldham           x2:48.2  
 19 Wilberding, Kylie            Trimble County          2:50.1  
 20 Didier, Erin                 North Oldham           x2:50.9  
 21 Riedling, Emily              Assumption             x2:51.2  
 22 Bruce, Jordan                Oldham County          x2:53.7  
 23 Kostecki, Ella               Assumption             x2:54.1  
 24 Hughes, Sophie               Henry County            2:55.7  
 25 Baird, Kirsten               Trimble County         x2:56.3  
 26 Lydon, Stephanie             Assumption             x2:59.4  
 27 Baron, Emma                  Assumption             x3:00.8  
 28 Thompson, Deanna             North Oldham           x3:01.5  
 29 Hughes, Caroline             Christian Acad.        x3:01.7  
 30 Spencer, Madison             Assumption             x3:04.2  
 31 Walker, Katie                North Oldham           x3:04.8  
 32 Brian, Lydia                 Assumption             x3:06.0  
 33 Weigel, Shelby               Assumption             x3:06.5  
 34 Martinez, Sierra             Carroll County          3:09.5  
 35 Amyx, Sydney                 Henry County            3:12.1  
 36 Moore, Savannah              Trimble County         x3:12.4  
 37 Chilton, Tessa               Trimble County         x3:14.3  
 38 Crump, Cortney               Assumption             x3:14.7  
 39 Linman, Micah                Henry County           x3:16.8  
 40 Cardosi, Maddie              Assumption             x3:18.2  
 41 Harrod, Katherine            Assumption             x3:19.2  
 42 Kuczwara, Joanna             Jeffersontown           3:20.6  
 43 Hess, Colleen                Assumption             x3:21.9  
 44 Mueller, Ally                Assumption             x3:22.8  
 45 Papai, Shelby                Trimble County         x3:23.6  
 46 Miller, Izabelle             Henry County           x3:25.7  
 47 Sowers, Kaylee               Assumption             x3:32.7  
 48 Liter, Katie                 Trimble County         x3:49.4  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Tanner                South Oldham            2:05.8  
  2 Dowdy, Cole                  South Oldham            2:06.2  
  3 Thompson, Tyler              North Oldham            2:08.1  
  4 Otter, Logan                 North Oldham            2:10.1  
  5 Drury, Michael               Oldham County           2:10.4  
  6 Corral, Josh                 Oldham County           2:10.6  
  7 McClarty, Alex               North Oldham           x2:11.0  
  8 Lega, Tyler                  Oldham County          x2:13.5  
  9 Skeeters, Aiden              South Oldham           x2:14.0  
 10 Thomas, Camden               South Oldham           x2:14.5  
 11 Tinal, Hayden                South Oldham           x2:15.7  
 12 Powers, Matt                 North Oldham           x2:17.4  
 13 Kay-Anthony, Aaron           North Oldham           x2:18.4  
 14 Waggener, Adam               Christian Acad.         2:19.5  
 15 Glenn, David                 North Oldham           x2:20.1  
 16 Korzeniowski, Kris           Oldham County          x2:20.2  
 17 Robbins, Tray                Trimble County          2:20.6  
 18 Kruzan, Blake                Carroll County          2:20.9  
 19 Mann, Jeston                 Henry County            2:22.0  
 20 Hoover, Dyllon               Oldham County          x2:22.4  
 21 Beirne, Nicholas             North Oldham           x2:22.6  
 22 Miller, Max                  North Oldham           x2:23.3  
 23 Strench, William             North Oldham           x2:24.7  
 24 Burns, Michael               Carroll County          2:25.5  
 25 Curry, Alex                  Christian Acad.         2:25.5  
 26 Gordon, Austin               North Oldham           x2:26.6  
 27 Osborne, Adam                South Oldham           x2:27.6  
 28 Slone, Chase                 Henry County            2:27.8  
 29 Diemer, Nathan               North Oldham           x2:29.7  
 30 O'Brien, Ben                 North Oldham           x2:30.9  
 31 Richardson, Rawleigh         Jeffersontown           2:32.3  
 32 Sullivan, Brendan            Christian Acad.        x2:33.1  
 33 Sitlinger, Andrew            Christian Acad.        x2:34.0  
 34 Taylor, Charles              Henry County           x2:35.3  
 35 Wegert, John                 Christian Acad.        x2:35.5  
 36 Helton, Aidan                South Oldham           x2:36.4  
 37 Summerlin, Jonathan          Jeffersontown           2:38.5  
 38 Beverly, Russell             Henry County           x2:40.8  
 39 Green, Jonathan              Jeffersontown          x2:47.3  
 40 Redmon, Ethan                Henry County           x2:47.8  
 41 Williams, Dylan              Jeffersontown          x2:58.7  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley        Oldham County             51.7   1 
  2 Wilson, Erin                 South Oldham              52.2   2 
  3 Deason, Becca                Oldham County             53.2   2 
  4 Gray, Keegan                 Assumption                54.1   1 
  5 Fischer, Cathryn             Henry County              55.2   2 
  6 Simpson, Tori                North Oldham              56.0   3 
  6 Cox, Kelsey                  Oldham County            x56.0   1 
  8 Fish, Teagan                 Henry County              58.0   2 
  9 Duling, Morgan               Oldham County            x58.6   2 
 10 Serey, Anna                  North Oldham            1:00.1   2 
 11 Priddy, Madalyn              North Oldham           x1:01.4   3 
 12 Hall, Kelsey                 North Oldham           x1:03.8   3 
 13 Fahmi, Dina                  North Oldham           x1:04.6   3 
 14 Gross, Kayla                 North Oldham           x1:06.4   3 
 15 Curry, Jessica               Christian Acad.         1:15.4   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stocking, Jonathan           Oldham County             43.6   1 
  2 Zamudio, Korbin              North Oldham              44.0   2 
  3 Charles, Evan                Oldham County             45.1   1 
  4 Terkula, David               North Oldham              45.4   2 
  5 Osborne, Brandon             Carroll County            45.8   2 
  6 Rochet, Dre                  Oldham County            x46.3   2 
  7 Beyerle, David               South Oldham              47.9   1 
  8 Whitehill, RJ                Oldham County            x48.3   1 
  9 Papai, Johnathan             Trimble County            49.1   2 
 10 Steele, Drake                Henry County              51.1   2 
 11 Good, Michael                Christian Acad.           56.3   1 
 12 Wegert, Wesley               Christian Acad.           56.7   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Oldham  'A'                                    4:22.9  
  2 Oldham County  'A'                                   4:33.8  
  3 South Oldham  'A'                                    4:42.8  
  4 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                    4:43.4  
  5 Jeffersontown  'A'                                   5:00.6  
  6 Trimble County  'A'                                  5:01.2  
  7 North Oldham  'B'                                   x5:04.8  
  8 Henry County  'A'                                    5:07.5  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oldham County  'A'                                   3:42.8   1 
  2 North Oldham  'A'                                    3:44.7   1 
  3 Oldham County  'B'                                  x3:51.0   2 
  4 South Oldham  'B'                                   x4:00.1   2 
  5 South Oldham  'A'                                    4:01.7   1 
  6 Jeffersontown  'A'                                   4:03.5   1 
  7 North Oldham  'B'                                   x4:05.1   2 
  8 Henry County  'A'                                    4:13.9   1 
  9 Jeffersontown  'B'                                  x4:27.5   2 
 10 Christian Academy-Louisville  'A'                    4:37.9   1 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crotty, Annie                Assumption             4-08.00  
  1 Whitehill, Rachel            Oldham County          4-08.00  
  3 Didier, Paige                North Oldham          J4-08.00  
  4 McMurchie, Sarah             Oldham County         J4-08.00  
  5 Moore, Kelsey                North Oldham           4-06.00  
  6 Wiegel, Emily                Assumption            J4-06.00  
 -- Shacklette, Sienna           Oldham County               NH  
 -- Fiorito, Cat                 North Oldham                NH  
 -- Stovall, Kenzie              Christian Acad.             NH  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Milton               Christian Acad.        5-04.00  
  2 Killebrew, Charles           Jeffersontown          5-02.00  
  3 Charles, Evan                Oldham County          4-10.00  
  3 Potts, Jesse                 Henry County           4-10.00  
  4 Emmerson, Brady              Oldham County         J4-10.00  
 -- Potter, Tyler                Henry County                NH  
 -- Sallee, Matthew              Henry County                NH  
 -- Cox, Cameron                 Oldham County               NH  
 -- Davis, Danny                 Henry County                NH  
 -- Drury, Michael               Oldham County               NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMurchie, Sarah             Oldham County         16-02.00  
  2 Moore, Kelsey                North Oldham          15-00.00  
  3 Byrd, Jessica                Assumption            14-07.50  
  4 Flomo, Regina                Assumption            14-07.00  
  5 Kogut, Cameron               Oldham County         14-03.00  
  6 Didier, Paige                North Oldham          13-09.00  
  7 Fischer, Cathryn             Henry County          13-01.00  
  8 Blake, Amelia                Assumption           x12-09.00  
  8 Finley, Sara                 Henry County          12-09.00  
 10 O'Dea, Molly                 Assumption           x12-00.00  
 11 Bozell, Jessica              Christian Acad.       10-08.00  
 12 Amyx, Morgan                 Henry County         x10-05.00  
 13 Newberry, Abriel             Jeffersontown         10-00.00  
 -- Cravens, Macy                Henry County                ND  
 -- Newberry, Kya                Jeffersontown               ND  
 -- Metry, Emme                  Assumption                  ND  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Milton               Christian Acad.       18-04.00  
  2 Zamudio, Korbin              North Oldham          18-03.00  
  3 Finley, Connor               Henry County          17-09.00  
  4 Gipson, Dereke               Jeffersontown         17-03.00  
  5 Montgomery, Luke             Christian Acad.       16-09.00  
  6 Osborne, Brandon             Carroll County        16-07.00  
  7 Brown, Calvin                Trimble County       J16-07.00  
  8 Miller, Jacob                Christian Acad.      x15-09.00  
  9 Burns, Michael               Carroll County        15-05.00  
 10 Steele, Drake                Henry County          15-02.00  
 11 Nelson, Zach                 Trimble County       J15-02.00  
 12 Breckenridge, Joey           Jeffersontown         14-02.00  
 13 Schwarz, Isaac               Trimble County       x12-09.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMurchie, Sarah             Oldham County         34-04.00  
  2 O'Dea, Molly                 Assumption            33-03.00  
  3 Byrd, Jessica                Assumption            30-03.00  
  4 Blake, Amelia                Assumption           x30-00.50  
  5 Kogut, Cameron               Oldham County         29-04.00  
 -- Bozell, Jessica              Christian Acad.             ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron             Henry County          38-07.50  
  2 Stocking, Jonathan           Oldham County         37-03.50  
  3 Kozak, Ryan                  North Oldham          36-08.00  
  4 Scherer, Mark                North Oldham          33-07.00  
  5 Brown, Calvin                Trimble County        32-11.00  
  6 Waggner, Bo                  Henry County          32-00.00  
  7 Morgan, Cameron              Henry County         x31-09.00  
  8 Miller, Jacob                Christian Acad.       28-07.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mollak, Maggie               North Oldham            107-04  
  2 Popovich, Lilli              Christian Acad.          99-07  
  3 Myers, Katie                 Oldham County            82-02  
  4 Lancaster, Rachel            Assumption               72-02  
  5 Goodwin, Sammy               Assumption               70-04  
  6 Allison, Tierra              Henry County             64-10  
  7 Newhouse, Jordyn             North Oldham             64-00  
  8 Osborne, Destiny             Carroll County           63-03  
  9 Bielinski, Katarina          North Oldham            x58-08  
 10 Romero, Hope                 Oldham County            57-03  
 11 Netherwood, Sabrina          South Oldham             55-11  
 12 Deburger, Kate               Oldham County           x53-08  
 13 Shacklette, Sienna           Oldham County           x52-09  
 14 Hodgson, Caroline            Christian Acad.          51-06  
 15 Mizell, Sam                  North Oldham            x50-02  
 16 Rivera, Miranda              Oldham County           x49-03  
 17 Metry, Emme                  Assumption              x48-04  
 18 Liter, Katie                 Trimble County           45-05  
 19 Shultz, Sophia               Oldham County           x42-00  
 19 Miller, Katie                Henry County             42-00  
 21 Nash, Johanna                Oldham County           x40-00  
 -- Wasson, Fiona                North Oldham                ND  
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowling, Griffin             Oldham County           117-00  
  2 Cravens, Patrick             Henry County            108-05  
  3 Stanley, Coleman             Henry County             90-05  
  4 Rector, Daniel               Trimble County           88-10  
  5 Rivera, Giovanni             Henry County            x87-03  
  6 Anderson, Luke               Oldham County            86-07  
  7 McQuire, Colt                Henry County            x86-04  
  8 Birch, Justin                Oldham County           x85-02  
  9 Bosco, Jeremiah              Oldham County           x85-01  
 10 Jerry, Brock                 North Oldham             83-07  
 10 Corbin, Malachi              Carroll County           83-07  
 12 Marsh, David                 Trimble County           82-10  
 13 Clay, Jedidiah               Christian Acad.          81-07  
 14 Brown, Jacob                 Oldham County           x80-04  
 15 Beyerle, David               South Oldham             76-06  
 16 Clark, Matt                  North Oldham             75-10  
 17 O'Loane, William             North Oldham            x74-06  
 18 Shelton, Joel                Christian Acad.          73-04  
 19 Martin, Ben                  North Oldham            x71-09  
 20 Asher, Will                  Oldham County           x70-10  
 21 Tucker, Paxton               Christian Acad.         x65-05  
 22 Davis, Danny                 Henry County            x64-00  
 23 Hill, Josh                   North Oldham            x61-09  
 24 Kingsley, August             North Oldham            x55-06  
 25 Jones, Landon                North Oldham            x55-02  
 26 Allison, Julian              Henry County            x26-06  
 -- Farley, Kendrick             South Oldham                ND  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mollak, Maggie               North Oldham          34-11.25  
  2 Popovich, Lilli              Christian Acad.       33-02.50  
  3 Myers, Katie                 Oldham County         31-00.50  
  4 Lancaster, Rachel            Assumption            27-05.00  
  5 Allison, Tierra              Henry County          26-09.25  
  6 Newhouse, Jordyn             North Oldham          26-05.00  
  7 Metry, Emme                  Assumption            25-04.00  
  8 Hodgson, Caroline            Christian Acad.       25-02.00  
  8 Osborne, Destiny             Carroll County        25-02.00  
 10 McMillen, Jacque             Oldham County         25-01.50  
 11 Romero, Hope                 Oldham County        x24-00.25  
 12 Bielinski, Katarina          North Oldham         x23-10.25  
 13 Newberry, Abriel             Jeffersontown         22-09.00  
 14 Shacklette, Sienna           Oldham County        x21-09.50  
 15 Netherwood, Sabrina          South Oldham          20-04.25  
 16 Wasson, Fiona                North Oldham         x20-04.00  
 17 Miller, Katie                Henry County          19-01.00  
 18 Mizell, Sam                  North Oldham         x18-08.50  
 19 Rivera, Miranda              Oldham County        x18-01.75  
 20 Deburger, Emma               Oldham County        x17-10.50  
 21 Nash, Johanna                Oldham County        x17-06.00  
 22 Miller, Izabelle             Henry County         x17-04.00  
 -- Shultz, Sophia               Oldham County               ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Tyler              Jeffersontown         41-09.50  
  2 Huffman, Ben                 Oldham County         39-09.75  
  3 Bowling, Griffin             Oldham County         38-01.00  
  4 Cravens, Patrick             Henry County          38-00.75  
  5 Corbin, Malachi              Carroll County        37-09.00  
  6 Rivera, Giovanni             Henry County          36-07.00  
  7 Marsh, David                 Trimble County        35-09.25  
  8 Clay, Jedidiah               Christian Acad.       35-03.75  
  9 Rector, Daniel               Trimble County        34-05.50  
 10 Brown, Jacob                 Oldham County        x32-09.25  
 11 Anderson, Luke               Oldham County        x32-09.00  
 12 Clark, Matt                  North Oldham          31-11.50  
 13 Shelton, Joel                Christian Acad.       31-06.50  
 14 Robbins, Byron               Henry County         x31-02.25  
 15 Birch, Justin                Oldham County        x29-09.00  
 16 Jones, Landon                North Oldham          28-11.00  
 17 Stanley, Coleman             Henry County         x28-04.00  
 18 Carroll, Marcus              Jeffersontown         27-06.25  
 19 Davis, Danny                 Henry County         x27-04.00  
 20 Sallee, Matthew              Henry County         x27-03.00  
 21 Asher, Will                  Oldham County        x27-02.50  
 22 Logsdon, Jarod               North Oldham         x27-01.00  
 23 Noe, Wes                     Henry County         x26-07.00  
 24 Beyerle, David               South Oldham          26-00.50  
 25 Kingsley, August             North Oldham         x25-01.00  
 26 Hill, Josh                   North Oldham         x24-08.75  
 27 Tucker, Paxton               Christian Acad.      x21-08.50  
 28 Allison, Julian              Henry County         x15-02.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oldham County              142        2) North Oldham               94   
    3) Assumption                  83        4) Christian Academy-Louisvi  55.50
    5) South Oldham                24        6) Henry County               22   
    7) Jeffersontown               18        8) Trimble County              4   
    9) Carroll County               1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oldham County              122.50     2) North Oldham               90.50
    3) Henry County                58.50     4) South Oldham               55   
    5) Jeffersontown               42        5) Christian Academy-Louisvi  42   
    7) Trimble County              27        8) Carroll County             19.50