Varsity Girls

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #926 Starrett, Sarah     12 Talawanda (Oh)         20:48.3    1             
  2  #813 Clark, Sarha        12 St. Ursula (Oh)        21:03.4    2             
  3  #925 Starrett, Jessica   10 Talawanda (Oh)         21:27.2    3             
  4  #842 Muething, Rachel    12 St. Ursula (Oh)        21:28.1    4             
  5  #182 Mogus, Erin         10 Cooper                 21:44.2    5             
  6  #179 Kelter, Megan       07 Cooper                 22:00.7    6             
  7  #927 Tegge, Jessica      12 Talawanda (Oh)         22:02.2    7             
  8  #173 Dragan, Ashley      10 Cooper                 22:05.5    8             
  9  #176 Goessling, Olivia   11 Cooper                 22:11.1    9             
 10  #754 Brown, Kaylie       12 Seton (Oh)             22:11.3   10             
 11  #427 Victor, Amber       10 Ludlow                 22:12.4                  
 12  #845 Perry, Caroline     12 St. Ursula (Oh)        22:13.4   11             
 13  #981 Godar, Sutty        10 Taylor (Oh)            22:23.1   12             
 14  #776 Pace, Abby          12 Seton (Oh)             22:24.3   13             
 15  #919 Osatuke, Anna       12 Talawanda (Oh)         22:29.4   14             
 16  #639 Solimini, Maddie    10 Mason (Oh)             22:30.5   15             
 17  #767 Hess, Olivia        11 Seton (Oh)             22:35.3   16             
 18  #386 Bergman, Celeste    10 Cov. Holy Cross        22:38.1   17             
 19  #844 Orzali, Anna        09 St. Ursula (Oh)        22:42.0   18             
 20  #638 Schlimm, Nicole     11 Mason (Oh)             22:44.5   19             
 21  #171 Armstrong, Isabell  07 Cooper                 22:49.7   20             
 22  #175 Egger, Karina       12 Cooper                 22:51.8   21             
 23  #848 Rowane, Caitlyn     12 St. Ursula (Oh)        22:53.3   22             
 24  #779 Reiter, Janie       09 Seton (Oh)             22:58.3   23             
 25  #474 Fadden, Catherine   11 Mason (Oh)             23:05.7   24             
 26  #387 Bergman, Gabrielle  12 Cov. Holy Cross        23:08.7   25             
 27  #358 Bernhardt, Megan    09 Harrison (Oh)          23:29.8   26             
 28  #824 Grabowski, Leah     09 St. Ursula (Oh)        23:37.0   27             
 29  #762 Hayhow, Jessica     10 Seton (Oh)             23:43.5   28             
 30  #634 Blakeman, Tori      12 Mason (Oh)             23:44.9   29             
 31  #697 Rose, Madison       12 Notre Dame             23:48.9   30             
 32  #682 Kleier, Natalie     10 Notre Dame             23:50.5   31             
 33  #680 Jacobs, Emma        12 Notre Dame             23:51.7   32             
 34  #822 Gervason, Maddie    10 St. Ursula (Oh)        23:57.1   33             
 35  #366 Potzick, Lindsey    12 Harrison (Oh)          23:58.6   34             
 36  #676 Gregg, Sarah        10 Notre Dame             23:59.0   35             
 37  #369 Wallin, Jenna       10 Harrison (Oh)          23:59.3   36             
 38  #921 Sawdai, Lizzie      09 Talawanda (Oh)         24:02.0   37             
 39  #782 Schultz, Sydney     12 Seton (Oh)             24:04.6   38             
 40  #138 Lucas, Sarah        11 Conner                 24:08.1   39             
 41  #821 Geraci, Katie       12 St. Ursula (Oh)        24:24.8                  
 42  #766 Henderson, Molly    11 Seton (Oh)             24:28.5   40             
 43  #704 Topmiller, Maria    11 Notre Dame             24:29.2   41             
 44  #672 Field, Audrey       10 Notre Dame             24:31.1   42             
 45  #637 Reckers, Katelyn    11 Mason (Oh)             24:35.0   43             
 46  #696 Plunkett, Rosemary  11 Notre Dame             24:40.7   44             
 47  #982 Greene, Lindsey     11 Taylor (Oh)            24:44.7   45             
 48  #780 Rieskamp, Jessica   11 Seton (Oh)             24:49.2                  
 49  #671 Eckerle, Carlie     12 Notre Dame             24:59.6                  
 50  #359 Dorsch, Rebecca     10 Harrison (Oh)          25:01.9   46             
 51  #678 Hemmer, Savannah    12 Notre Dame             25:12.7                  
 52  #983 Lakamp, Lizzi       11 Taylor (Oh)            25:12.9   47             
 53  #923 Schulte, Caitlin    09 Talawanda (Oh)         25:15.7   48             
 54  #912 Hansford, Beth      09 Talawanda (Oh)         25:16.0   49             
 55  #143 Thompson, Paige     12 Conner                 25:19.5   50             
 56  #270 Johnson, Elizabeth  09 Covington Latin        25:20.2   51             
 57  #426 Shworles, Carmen    12 Ludlow                 25:32.5                  
 58  #129 Arnold, Anna        11 Conner                 25:41.5   52             
 59  #361 Frankenstein, Desa  09 Harrison (Oh)          25:43.5   53             
 60  #135 Harms, Brooke       10 Conner                 25:47.8   54             
 61   #38 Webster, Rachel     09 Calvary Christian      25:50.1   55             
 62  #914 Huddleston, Grace   10 Talawanda (Oh)         25:52.6                  
 63  #987 Smith, Jessica      12 Taylor (Oh)            25:52.9   56             
 64  #365 Moore, Sydni        09 Harrison (Oh)          25:54.9   57             
 65  #370 Zieger, April       12 Harrison (Oh)          26:03.8   58             
 66  #985 Oliver, Teresa      09 Taylor (Oh)            26:14.0   59             
 67  #988 Wells, Madison      09 Taylor (Oh)            26:14.3   60             
 68  #984 Lavender, Milan     12 Taylor (Oh)            26:22.9   61             
 69  #396 Lameier, Noelle     12 Cov. Holy Cross        26:26.6   62             
 70  #390 Frantz, Lillian     12 Cov. Holy Cross        26:35.8   63             
 71  #360 Edge, Bethany       09 Harrison (Oh)          26:39.6                  
 72  #137 Kahmann, Caitlin    08 Conner                 26:40.9   64             
 73  #274 Zalewski, Sophie    09 Covington Latin        26:51.7   65             
 74  #271 Meyer, Katherine    10 Covington Latin        26:57.0   66             
 75  #267 Bosley, Lexi        12 Covington Latin        27:00.4   67             
 76   #35 Diehl, Marie        10 Calvary Christian      27:03.2   68             
 77  #389 Frantz, Katherine   08 Cov. Holy Cross        27:09.2   69             
 78  #384 Barth, Audrey       11 Cov. Holy Cross        27:25.2   70             
 79   #34 Delepine, Summer    07 Calvary Christian      27:27.5   71             
 80  #392 Gripshover, Susan   11 Cov. Holy Cross        27:43.6   72             
 81  #395 Kahmann, Grace      10 Cov. Holy Cross        27:44.1                  
 82  #362 Helcher, Stacey     12 Harrison (Oh)          27:46.9                  
 83  #136 Jackson, Ashleigh   08 Conner                 28:00.2   73             
 84  #266 Borchers, Krista    10 Covington Latin        28:09.5   74             
 85   #37 Martin, Julia       09 Calvary Christian      28:17.8   75             
 86  #269 Clements, Emily     12 Covington Latin        28:32.1   76             
 87  #425 Lemker, Nicole      12 Ludlow                 28:41.8                  
 88  #142 Stickler, Nastasia  11 Conner                 28:44.4   77             
 89  #273 Wells, Sarah        10 Covington Latin        28:44.9   78             
 90  #393 Hemmer, Megan       10 Cov. Holy Cross        29:32.3                  
 91  #141 Snelbaker, August   11 Conner                 30:14.6                  
 92  #986 Smith, Emma         10 Taylor (Oh)            30:21.4                  
 93  #139 Rembe, Abigail      12 Conner                 30:32.9                  
 94  #363 Hopkins, Rachel     10 Harrison (Oh)          31:44.3                  
 95   #36 Faulkner, Madison   06 Calvary Christian      34:25.5   79             
 96 #1040 Crawford, Lexi      07 Calvary Christian      37:31.7   80             
DNF  #130 Glover, Katie       10 Conner                   DNF
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cooper                       48    5    6    8    9   20   21               
      Total Time:  1:50:51.20                                                    
         Average:    22:10.24                                                    
   2 St. Ursula (Oh)              57    2    4   11   18   22   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.20                                                    
         Average:    22:04.04                                                    
   3 Talawanda (Oh)               62    1    3    7   14   37   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:50:49.10                                                    
         Average:    22:09.82                                                    
   4 Seton (Oh)                   90   10   13   16   23   28   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:53:52.70                                                    
         Average:    22:46.54                                                    
   5 Mason (Oh)                  130   15   19   24   29   43                    
      Total Time:  1:56:40.60                                                    
         Average:    23:20.12                                                    
   6 Notre Dame                  169   30   31   32   35   41   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:59:59.30                                                    
         Average:    23:59.86                                                    
   7 Harrison (Oh)               195   26   34   36   46   53   57   58          
      Total Time:  2:02:13.10                                                    
         Average:    24:26.62                                                    
   8 Taylor (Oh)                 219   12   45   47   56   59   60   61          
      Total Time:  2:04:27.60                                                    
         Average:    24:53.52                                                    
   9 Holy Cross (Covington)      236   17   25   62   63   69   70   72          
      Total Time:  2:05:58.40                                                    
         Average:    25:11.68                                                    
  10 Conner                      259   39   50   52   54   64   73   77          
      Total Time:  2:07:37.80                                                    
         Average:    25:31.56                                                    
  11 Covington Latin             323   51   65   66   67   74   76   78          
      Total Time:  2:14:18.80                                                    
         Average:    26:51.76                                                    
  12 Calvary Christian           348   55   68   71   75   79   80               
      Total Time:  2:23:04.10                                                    
         Average:    28:36.82