Complete Results

 Marshall County High School                                Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                    25th Annual Marshall County - 10/16/2004
                           Cross Country Invitational
                                   Benton, KY
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            12 DAVIESS COUNTY        19:59.14    1
  2 Babb, Jamie                  NORTHWEST HIGH        20:07.70    2
  3 Davis, Colleen            11 PAUL DUNBAR           20:21.83    3
  4 Weston, Terza                NORTHWEST HIGH        20:47.21    4
  5 Summers, Megan             8 CALLOWAY COUNTY       21:02.03
  6 Wedding, Kendall           9 DAVIESS COUNTY        21:07.37    5
  7 Wendt, Demi                8 DAVIESS COUNTY        21:12.80    6
  8 Mitchell, Amy              9 DAVIESS COUNTY        21:13.72    7
  9 Travis, Hayley             9 PAUL DUNBAR           21:38.42    8
 10 Preece, Lauren             9 DAVIESS COUNTY        21:46.65    9
 11 Saxon, Sam                   NORTHWEST HIGH        21:54.56   10
 12 Ray, Peggy                11 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    21:55.83   11
 13 Dahlstrom, Meredth        10 PAUL DUNBAR           22:04.31   12
 14 Colgan, Jennifer          12 ST. MARY              22:05.93
 15 Bowlds, Megan             12 PAUL DUNBAR           22:15.12   13
 16 Bowlds, Katie             12 PAUL DUNBAR           22:24.08   14
 17 Mitchell, Olivia          12 NORTH HARDIN          22:35.80   15
 18 Weaver, Ashley            10 DAVIESS COUNTY        22:41.21   16
 19 Rodgers, Jessica          11 BALLARD MEMORIAL      22:45.59
 20 Winchester, Megan          9 PAUL DUNBAR           22:56.79   17
 21 Leis, Lindsie                NORTHWEST HIGH        23:01.49   18
 22 Troutman, Hannah          11 PAUL DUNBAR           23:06.52   19
 23 Cook, Miranda              8 NORTH HARDIN          23:08.57   20
 24 Lane, Olivia              12 NORTH HARDIN          23:09.65   21
 25 Wilson, Carissa              PADUCAH TILGHMAN      23:18.39   22
 26 Golden, Amy               12 ST. MARY              23:24.45
 27 Vidmar, Sammy                HARRISBURG            23:31.36   23
 28 Richardson, Julia         11 PAUL DUNBAR           23:36.58
 29 Gibson, Cassie            12 MARSHALL COUNTY       23:39.14   24
 30 Garey, Alison             12 PAUL DUNBAR           23:45.33
 31 Hodges, Natalie           12 DAVIESS COUNTY        23:45.89   25
 32 Hardison, Layne           10 MARSHALL COUNTY       23:49.07   26
 33 Rhodes, Krystal           12 MARSHALL COUNTY       23:51.45   27
 34 Jackson, Deanna              NORTHWEST HIGH        23:59.45   28
 35 Boykin, Ashley            11 NORTH HARDIN          24:16.11   29
 36 McElroy, Kristin             PADUCAH TILGHMAN      24:18.48   30
 37 Blanchard, Ryann          10 PAUL DUNBAR           24:20.85
 38 Wagers, Bethany           12 MARSHALL COUNTY       24:30.95   31
 39 Wilson, Karlee             6 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    24:31.19   32
 40 Pickett, Meagan            9 BALLARD MEMORIAL      24:36.63
 41 Ryan, Samantha            12 NORTH HARDIN          24:57.44   33
 42 Quisenberry, Adair         9 DAVIESS COUNTY        25:10.03
 43 Hosford, Bethany             PADUCAH TILGHMAN      25:18.44   34
 44 McClure, Shelby              PADUCAH TILGHMAN      25:24.45   35
 45 O\'Neal, Naomi                HARRISBURG            25:34.34   36
 46 Bond, Allie                  HARRISBURG            25:55.11   37
 47 Johnson, Nyma                HARRISBURG            26:00.26   38
 48 Jackson, Danielle         10 NORTH HARDIN          26:07.25   39
 49 Smith, Rachel                PADUCAH TILGHMAN      26:09.51   40
 50 Hutson, Caroline             PADUCAH TILGHMAN      26:15.29   41
 51 Hunter, Kathy             11 DAVIESS COUNTY        26:24.89
 52 Alexander, Genise         11 FULTON CITY HIGH      26:26.56
 53 Sims, Saundria               PADUCAH TILGHMAN      26:32.14   42
 54 Pember, Maegan            10 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    26:44.51   43
 55 Ructhers, Melissa            HARRISBURG            27:16.92   44
 56 Hall, Maggie                 HARRISBURG            27:33.71   45
 57 Faughn, Kaley             12 MASSAC COUNTY         27:42.75
 58 Allen, Bridgette             CHRISTIAN COUNTY      27:50.73
 59 Richener, Casey              NORTHWEST HIGH        28:10.74   46
 60 Martin, Nina              12 NORTH HARDIN          28:19.96   47
 61 Yeiser, Rachel            12 DAVIESS COUNTY        28:28.31
 62 Pendleton, Kelsey            CHRISTIAN COUNTY      28:50.59
 63 Wilson, Brittany             HARRISBURG            29:19.89   48
 64 Speed, Maria               7 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    30:12.77   49
 65 Thebeau, Jessica          12 MASSAC COUNTY         30:31.98
 66 Dieleman, Laura            6 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    30:41.67   50
 67 Ivy, Michaela              9 MARSHALL COUNTY       30:58.37   51
 68 Akojie, Ehi                  PADUCAH TILGHMAN      31:04.54
 69 Scarbrough, Cassie        12 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    32:20.16   52
 70 Isabelle, Chloe            9 MASSAC COUNTY         33:23.37
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 DAVIESS COUNTY HIGH SCHOO    28    1    5    6    7    9   16   25
      Total Time:  1:45:19.68
         Average:    21:03.94
   2 PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR         50    3    8   12   13   14   17   19
      Total Time:  1:48:43.76
         Average:    21:44.76
   3 NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL        62    2    4   10   18   28   46
      Total Time:  1:49:50.41
         Average:    21:58.09
   4 NORTH HARDIN                118   15   20   21   29   33   39   47
      Total Time:  1:58:07.57
         Average:    23:37.52
   5 MARSHALL COUNTY HIGH SCHO   159   24   26   27   31   51
      Total Time:  2:06:48.98
         Average:    25:21.80
   6 PADUCAH TILGHMAN            161   22   30   34   35   40   41   42
      Total Time:  2:04:29.27
         Average:    24:53.86
   7 HARRISBURG HIGH SCHOOL      178   23   36   37   38   44   45   48
      Total Time:  2:08:17.99
         Average:    25:39.60
   8 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL          185   11   32   43   49   50   52
      Total Time:  2:14:05.97
         Average:    26:49.20
 
Event 2  Boys 5K Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casey, Emon                  PADUCAH TILGHMAN      16:32.19    1
  2 Zeiler, Dane              12 MASSAC COUNTY         16:32.40    2
  3 Shoulta, Matthew          12 ST. MARY              16:45.45    3
  4 Wynn, Jared                  PADUCAH TILGHMAN      16:49.26    4
  5 Stanley, Tyler            12 DAVIESS COUNTY        16:56.18    5
  6 Hawkins, Drew             12 DAVIESS COUNTY        17:07.02    6
  7 Braima, Andre                PADUCAH TILGHMAN      17:20.83    7
  8 Addessi, Drew              9 PAUL DUNBAR           17:21.34    8
  9 Malony, Nathan            12 DAVIESS COUNTY        17:24.48    9
 10 Lykins, Brad                 CHRISTIAN COUNTY      17:30.79   10
 11 Smith, Justin             11 PAUL DUNBAR           17:33.63   11
 12 Gaddis, Trae              12 DAVIESS COUNTY        17:49.58   12
 13 Hart, Steven              11 CALLOWAY COUNTY       17:54.12   13
 14 Lambert, Montana          12 MASSAC COUNTY         17:54.56   14
 15 Russeau, Kris             11 CALLOWAY COUNTY       17:55.28   15
 16 Hart, Ben                 11 CALLOWAY COUNTY       17:55.51   16
 17 LaBarre, Eric                NORTHWEST HIGH        18:03.55   17
 18 Bowens, James             10 MARSHALL COUNTY       18:04.32   18
 19 Mobley, Wes               12 DAVIESS COUNTY        18:06.60   19
 20 Johnson, Michael          10 NORTH HARDIN          18:06.83   20
 21 Morrison, Chuck           11 PAUL DUNBAR           18:10.67   21
 22 Kautz, Charlie            12 ST. MARY              18:15.53   22
 23 Treesh, Sammy             12 DAVIESS COUNTY        18:18.16   23
 24 Windham, Bobby             9 NORTH HARDIN          18:22.23   24
 25 Chapman, Adam             10 PAUL DUNBAR           18:25.30   25
 26 Payne, Isaac              12 OWENSBORO             18:25.62   26
 27 Payne, Jordan             10 MARSHALL COUNTY       18:27.97   27
 28 Smith, Jeremiah           12 OWENSBORO             18:28.46   28
 29 Tincher, Kyle              9 ST. MARY              18:29.23   29
 30 Lockhart, Josh            12 DAVIESS COUNTY        18:33.48   30
 31 Jones, Jon                   PADUCAH TILGHMAN      18:34.02   31
 32 Pea, Boren                   PADUCAH TILGHMAN      18:36.44   32
 33 Cravens, Ryan             11 DAVIESS COUNTY        18:38.15
 34 Williams, Andrew          10 PAUL DUNBAR           18:40.85   33
 35 Powell, Shane             10 DAVIESS COUNTY        18:41.67
 36 Wells, Jordan             10 OWENSBORO             18:43.64   34
 37 Estes, Timmy               9 NORTH HARDIN          18:46.70   35
 38 Horn, Brad                10 DAVIESS COUNTY        18:47.08
 39 McCracken, Danny             NORTHWEST HIGH        18:48.08   36
 40 Gholson, Joe                 HARRISBURG            18:48.98   37
 41 Ferguson, Zach               CHRISTIAN COUNTY      18:50.44   38
 42 Vancil, Griffin            8 OWENSBORO             18:51.75   39
 43 Hardin, Eric              11 DAVIESS COUNTY        18:54.89
 44 Prather, Randon           12 MARSHALL COUNTY       18:58.63   40
 45 Day, Zach                 11 DAVIESS COUNTY        19:04.34
 46 Taylor, Justin               HARRISBURG            19:04.70   41
 47 Coneo, Joe                   NORTHWEST HIGH        19:09.59   42
 48 Wilcox, Lucas             11 PAUL DUNBAR           19:13.69   43
 49 Gilkey, Paul              10 FULTON CITY HIGH      19:15.82
 50 Evans, Joe                11 PAUL DUNBAR           19:17.80   44
 51 McElroy, Scott               PADUCAH TILGHMAN      19:18.80   45
 52 Strong, Cody              11 MASSAC COUNTY         19:22.78   46
 53 Phillips, Justin           9 OWENSBORO             19:33.56   47
 54 Leonberger, Tim           11 HARRISBURG            19:35.95   48
 55 Hannah, Ethan             10 PAUL DUNBAR           19:40.39
 56 Dunaway, Jon              11 DAVIESS COUNTY        19:44.44
 57 Hoette, Brian             11 NORTH HARDIN          19:46.12   49
 58 Edwards, Brandon             HARRISBURG            19:48.26   50
 59 Mesplay, Brent            10 DAVIESS COUNTY        19:49.67
 60 Davis, Justin             10 NORTH HARDIN          19:54.25   51
 61 Brock, Tyler                 NORTHWEST HIGH        19:54.56   52
 62 Zachary, Chris            10 DAVIESS COUNTY        19:54.99
 63 Wade, Jacob                9 CALLOWAY COUNTY       19:56.27   53
 64 Ranval, Pat                  PADUCAH TILGHMAN      19:57.67   54
 65 Parlanti, Andrew          10 PAUL DUNBAR           19:58.49
 66 Lampert, Ross              9 MARSHALL COUNTY       19:59.10   55
 67 Chalepah, Theron          10 MARSHALL COUNTY       20:07.37   56
 68 Lee, Josh                  8 CALLOWAY COUNTY       20:08.73   57
 69 Dunning, Marty            10 BALLARD MEMORIAL      20:16.52
 70 McFall, Shevakius            NORTHWEST HIGH        20:23.88   58
 71 Orazine, Chris            10 BALLARD MEMORIAL      20:24.25
 72 Moore, Jerrod             10 ST. MARY              20:24.91   59
 73 Whitehead, Benji          10 DAVIESS COUNTY        20:26.68
 74 Johnson, James            12 NORTH HARDIN          20:27.57   60
 75 Hutchison, Mitchell       12 MASSAC COUNTY         20:28.04   61
 76 Mugge, Mike                  HARRISBURG            20:30.24   62
 77 Vanie, James              11 NORTH HARDIN          20:33.55   63
 78 Duncan, Zach                 PADUCAH TILGHMAN      20:36.16
 79 Barnes, Luke              10 FULTON CITY HIGH      20:36.42
 80 Van Winkle, Nick           9 DAVIESS COUNTY        20:37.22
 81 Woning, Michael              HARRISBURG            20:48.65   64
 82 Zimmerman, Jake           10 OWENSBORO             20:51.58   65
 83 Brooks, Tim                  NORTHWEST HIGH        20:52.42   66
 84 Tuttle, Cody               9 OWENSBORO             21:03.02   67
 85 Reed, Chase                  CHRISTIAN COUNTY      21:11.18   68
 86 Maloney, Shawn             9 DAVIESS COUNTY        21:13.44
 87 Bi Jin, Sun                  NORTH HARDIN          21:16.45
 88 Eckstein, Caleb            9 DAVIESS COUNTY        21:16.79
 89 Crum, Joshue               9 NORTH HARDIN          21:20.96
 90 Zega, Brandon             10 PAUL DUNBAR           21:22.88
 91 Davis, Ross                  CHRISTIAN COUNTY      21:26.68   69
 92 Rogers, Sam               12 CALLOWAY COUNTY       21:37.65   70
 93 Pyle, Chris                  CHRISTIAN COUNTY      21:38.15   71
 94 Emmerson, Andrew          11 MASSAC COUNTY         21:39.48   72
 95 Quigley, Matt             11 PAUL DUNBAR           21:46.33
 96 Diaz, Leiberh             10 PAUL DUNBAR           21:46.87
 97 Bohannon, Chase            9 MARSHALL COUNTY       21:58.84   73
 98 Commisky, Byron              HARRISBURG            22:00.76   74
 99 Wilson, Aaron             11 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    22:03.00
100 Elliott, Justin            9 FULTON CITY HIGH      22:04.25
101 Ulrich, Jeff              11 MASSAC COUNTY         22:14.78   75
102 Waldrop, Seth              9 MARSHALL COUNTY       22:19.74   76
103 Johnston, Greg               CHRISTIAN COUNTY      22:22.85   77
104 Johnson, Ryan             10 CALLOWAY COUNTY       22:26.17   78
105 Farley, Stephen           11 MASSAC COUNTY         22:26.41   79
106 Martens, Thomas              NORTHWEST HIGH        22:26.89   80
107 Milligan, Mason              HARRISBURG            22:27.11
108 Amerson, Patrick          10 ST. MARY              22:44.85   81
109 Krimple, Ryan              9 ST. MARY              22:52.65   82
110 Poquette, John               CHRISTIAN COUNTY      23:02.05   83
111 Washburn, Jonathan        10 CALLOWAY COUNTY       23:12.73
112 Wade, Steven              10 ST. MARY              23:13.93   84
113 Maziarka, Jimmy            9 MARSHALL COUNTY       23:31.69
114 Berry, Mitchell              HARRISBURG            24:00.00
115 Stumblefield, Justin         PADUCAH TILGHMAN      24:21.54
116 Speed, Steven              5 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    24:24.46
117 Shea, Brandon                MARSHALL COUNTY       27:27.39
118 Masthay, Tad               5 MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL    33:20.00
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 DAVIESS COUNTY HIGH SCHOO    51    5    6    9   12   19   23   30
      Total Time:  1:27:23.86
         Average:    17:28.78
   2 PADUCAH TILGHMAN             75    1    4    7   31   32   45   54
      Total Time:  1:27:52.74
         Average:    17:34.55
   3 PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR         98    8   11   21   25   33   43   44
      Total Time:  1:30:11.80
         Average:    18:02.36
   4 CALLOWAY COUNTY             154   13   15   16   53   57   70   78
      Total Time:  1:33:49.91
         Average:    18:45.99
   5 OWENSBORO HIGH SCHOOL       174   26   28   34   39   47   65   67
      Total Time:  1:34:03.03
         Average:    18:48.61
   6 NORTH HARDIN                179   20   24   35   49   51   60   63
      Total Time:  1:34:56.13
         Average:    18:59.23
   7 ST. MARY                    194    3   22   29   59   81   82   84
      Total Time:  1:36:39.97
         Average:    19:20.00
   8 MASSAC COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL   195    2   14   46   61   72   75   79
      Total Time:  1:35:57.26
         Average:    19:11.46
   9 MARSHALL COUNTY HIGH SCHO   196   18   27   40   55   56   73   76
      Total Time:  1:35:37.39
         Average:    19:07.48
  10 NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL       205   17   36   42   52   58   66   80
      Total Time:  1:36:19.66
         Average:    19:15.94
  11 HARRISBURG HIGH SCHOOL      238   37   41   48   50   62   64   74
      Total Time:  1:37:48.13
         Average:    19:33.63
  12 CHRISTIAN COUNTY HIGH SCH   256   10   38   68   69   71   77   83
      Total Time:  1:40:37.24
         Average:    20:07.45
 
 Event 3  Girls 4k Run Middle School CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoulta, Katherine         8 ST. MARY              16:27.54    1
  2 Quisenberry, Kendall       8 COLLEGEVIEW           17:15.88    2
  3 Coy, Brandi                7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   17:39.32    3
  4 Studzinski, Johanna        8 ST. MARY              17:46.00    4
  5 Weaver, Stephanie          8 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   17:46.29    5
  6 Dunlap, Gayle              7 ST. MARY              17:51.64    6
  7 Zellmer, Mary Catherine    8 ST. MARY              17:59.16    7
  8 Husk, Taylor               6 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   17:59.39    8
  9 Hizny, Kaitlin             8 COLLEGEVIEW           18:15.11    9
 10 Taylor, Anna               6 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   18:23.22   10
 11 Shever, Ashley             6 ST. MARY              18:29.58   11
 12 Studzinski, Heather        7 ST. MARY              18:33.25   12
 13 Pile, Kelsey               7 COLLEGEVIEW           18:37.12   13
 14 Osborne, Mallory           7 COLLEGEVIEW           18:37.36   14
 15 Downey, Anna               8 MARSHALL MIDDLE       18:44.68   15
 16 Lewis, Sarah               7 COLLEGEVIEW           18:46.13   16
 17 Grey, Kelsey               6 CALLOWAY COUNTY       18:50.09
 18 Stodghill, Katharine       7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   18:52.30   17
 19 Bailey, Kinsey             6 MARSHALL MIDDLE       18:57.13   18
 20 Warren, Olivia             7 ST. MARY              19:03.66   19
 21 Schroader, Kara            8 MARSHALL MIDDLE       19:20.79   20
 22 Booker, Heather            8 MARSHALL MIDDLE       19:23.15   21
 23 Kuegel, Ashley             8 COLLEGEVIEW           19:29.95   22
 24 Kirk, Molly                7 COLLEGEVIEW           19:42.24   23
 25 Davis, Sarah               7 COLLEGEVIEW           19:44.57
 26 Pewett, Janae              7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   19:47.75   24
 27 Vaughan, Peyton            6 ST. MARY              19:52.06
 28 Shepardson, Lindsey        7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   19:59.69   25
 29 Davidson, Tiarra           3 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   20:10.85
 30 Wiggins, Cydnie            4 BALLARD MEMORIAL      20:24.45
 31 Kost, Casey                8 COLLEGEVIEW           20:25.89
 32 Wildcat, Erica               CHRISTIAN COUNTY      20:26.52
 33 Patel, Ionee               5 FULTON CITY           20:43.57
 34 Turner, Careen             7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   21:26.74
 35 Bray, Brittany             7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   21:32.64
 36 Madding, Anissa            5 FULTON CITY           21:59.64
 37 Poquette, Elizabeth          CHRISTIAN COUNTY      22:27.56
 38 Poquette, Sarah              CHRISTIAN COUNTY      22:30.99
 39 Rhodes, Brianna            7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   22:57.59
 40 Sparks, Jaimie             7 MARSHALL MIDDLE       22:58.08   26
 41 Whiting, Laron             7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   23:17.63
 42 Ivy, Kirsten               4 MARSHALL MIDDLE       23:32.38   27
 43 Taylor, Amanda             3 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   24:11.88
 44 Deason, Myra                 CHRISTIAN COUNTY      24:46.81
 45 Akers, Brittany            5 FULTON CITY           27:35.14
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MARY                     29    1    4    6    7   11   12   19
      Total Time:  1:28:33.92
         Average:    17:42.79
   2 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL          43    3    5    8   10   17   24   25
      Total Time:  1:30:40.52
         Average:    18:08.11
   3 COLLEGEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL    54    2    9   13   14   16   22   23
      Total Time:  1:31:31.60
         Average:    18:18.32
   4 MARSHALL COUNTY MIDDLE SC   100   15   18   20   21   26   27
      Total Time:  1:39:23.83
         Average:    19:52.77
 
Event 4  Boys 4k Run Middle School CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russelburg, Wesley         8 DAVIESS MIDDLE        14:36.51    1
  2 Yeiser, Ben                8 COLLEGEVIEW           14:48.77    2
  3 Maglasang, James           7 ST. MARY              14:52.32    3
  4 Bratcher, Josh             7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   14:53.61    4
  5 Bridges, Evan              7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   15:02.74    5
  6 Taylor, Matt               8 COLLEGEVIEW           15:02.96    6
  7 Head, Mason                8 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   15:11.90    7
  8 House, Justin              6 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   15:12.24    8
  9 Taylor, Landon             8 COLLEGEVIEW           15:14.47    9
 10 Anderson, Pate             7 COLLEGEVIEW           15:23.47   10
 11 Dickens, Blake             8 COLLEGEVIEW           15:28.93   11
 12 Northcutt, Aaron           8 CFS                   15:40.52
 13 Buskill, Jordan            8 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   15:40.74   12
 14 Holinde, Cale              7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   15:43.92   13
 15 Locklear, Rudy             7 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      15:46.44   14
 16 Fraim, Jessie              7 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      15:51.56   15
 17 Wynn, Jesse                  PADUCAH TILGHMAN      15:58.55
 18 Dickens, Brett             8 COLLEGEVIEW           15:59.97   16
 19 Jones, Ben                   PADUCAH TILGHMAN      16:06.90
 20 Speer, Daniel              8 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   16:16.09   17
 21 Gleason, John              7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   16:17.24
 22 Howard, James              7 ST. MARY              16:17.46   18
 23 Alvey, Matthew             7 COLLEGEVIEW           16:17.88   19
 24 Drury, Austin              6 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   16:20.81
 25 Parr, Logan                6 COLLEGEVIEW           16:22.25
 26 Thomas, Brody              6 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   16:27.71
 27 McGarvie, Chad             8 COLLEGEVIEW           16:36.97
 28 Hunter, Tommy              7 COLLEGEVIEW           16:40.44
 29 Bell, Evan                 8 DAVIESS MIDDLE        16:46.23   20
 30 Young, Wyatt               7 COLLEGEVIEW           16:49.97
 31 Jones, TJ                  8 COLLEGEVIEW           16:57.74
 32 Tyler, Steven              6 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      17:00.52   21
 33 Johnston, Andrew           8 MARSHALL MIDDLE       17:00.80   22
 34 Rudd, Luke                 7 MARSHALL MIDDLE       17:01.02   23
 35 Beeler, Bryan              7 MARSHALL MIDDLE       17:03.87   24
 36 Eckstein, Alex             5 COLLEGEVIEW           17:06.37
 37 Clark, Bryan               7 ST. MARY              17:09.34   25
 38 Kuegel, Clay               7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   17:12.89
 39 Hastings, Matthew          3 FULTON CITY           17:17.00
 40 Ralph, Ryan                5 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   17:23.64
 41 Weaver, Andy               5 COLLEGEVIEW           17:26.71
 42 Rowe, Jeffrey              7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   17:30.15
 43 Hardison, Blake            6 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      17:33.82   26
 44 Anderson, Jared            8 ST. MARY              17:35.62   27
 45 Wheeler, Cody              5 COLLEGEVIEW           17:49.82
 46 Smith, William             8 ST. MARY              17:56.05   28
 47 Van Winkle, Travis         6 COLLEGEVIEW           17:58.63
 48 Simmons, Joseph            7 MARSHALL MIDDLE       18:01.02   29
 49 Atkinson, Stephen          6 MARSHALL MIDDLE       18:04.42   30
 50 Harrington, Andy           7 MARSHALL MIDDLE       18:09.74   31
 51 Cox, Clay                  6 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   18:11.21
 52 Harrison, Eric             4 MARSHALL MIDDLE       18:14.05   32
 53 Wiggins, Cody              8 BALLARD MEMORIAL      18:20.62
 54 Austin, Andrew             8 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   18:23.82
 55 Allen, Jarrett             6 COLLEGEVIEW           18:25.04
 56 Chandler, Logan            7 DAVIESS MIDDLE        18:26.53   33
 57 Bransford, Rondell         6 FULTON CITY           18:29.24
 58 McHugh, Matt               8 MARSHALL MIDDLE       18:31.76
 59 Roberts, Jacob             7 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      18:41.65   34
 60 Massie, Nick               6 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      18:42.54   35
 61 Rea, Bradley               7 ST. MARY              18:44.36   36
 62 Fortenberry, Seth          8 CALLOWAY COUNTY       18:45.49
 63 Clark, Blake               7 MARSHALL MIDDLE       19:02.39
 64 Aubin, Chris                 CHRISTIAN COUNTY      19:02.91
 65 Hamrick, Adam              5 FULTON CITY           19:03.28
 66 Gordon, Tyler              6 COLLEGEVIEW           19:08.53
 67 Brown, Brendon             6 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      19:11.48   37
 68 Smith, Jon                 8 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   19:13.89
 69 Haley, Drew                8 CALLOWAY COUNTY       19:22.16
 70 Layne, Connor              5 MARSHALL MIDDLE       19:26.60
 71 Holinde, Jacob             3 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   19:30.41
 72 Clary, Roger               6 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      19:32.90
 73 Crabtree, Bobby            7 BALLARD MEMORIAL      19:37.54
 74 Brewer, Ryan               6 DAVIESS MIDDLE        19:41.85   38
 75 Metcalf, C.J.                CHRISTIAN COUNTY      19:42.49
 76 Ross, Matt                 6 DAVIESS MIDDLE        19:48.91   39
 77 Hamilton, Mason            7 DAVIESS MIDDLE        19:52.46   40
 78 Kelley, Griffin            6 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      19:53.22
 79 Brown, Austin              7 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      19:54.26
 80 Smith, Jeremy              7 DAVIESS MIDDLE        20:00.40   41
 81 Goebel, Shawn              5 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   20:02.80
 82 Miles, Nick                6 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   20:16.29
 83 Walters, Dakota            7 BALLARD MEMORIAL      20:18.90
 84 Stevens, Forrest           7 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL   20:29.75
 85 Stratton, Andrew           6 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      20:38.15
 86 Dunn, Zach                 6 CALLOWAY COUNTY       20:42.18
 87 Smalley, Wesley            7 MARSHALL MIDDLE       20:52.67
 88 Conyer, Drew               8 ST. MARY              21:16.82   42
 89 Kirby, David               5 FULTON CITY           21:33.71
 90 Wells, Jessie              7 OWENSBORO MIDDLE      22:28.57
 91 Futrell, Joe               6 CALLOWAY COUNTY       23:03.68
 92 Thompson, Jack             6 DAVIESS MIDDLE        23:59.31
 93 Crabtree, Justin           4 BALLARD MEMORIAL      24:06.42
 94 Brandle, Chris             6 DAVIESS MIDDLE        24:12.62
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL          36    4    5    7    8   12   13   17
      Total Time:  1:16:01.23
         Average:    15:12.25
   2 COLLEGEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL    38    2    6    9   10   11   16   19
      Total Time:  1:15:58.60
         Average:    15:11.72
   3 ST. MARY                    101    3   18   25   27   28   36   42
      Total Time:  1:23:50.79
         Average:    16:46.16
   4 OWENSBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL     110   14   15   21   26   34   35   37
      Total Time:  1:24:53.99
         Average:    16:58.80
   5 MARSHALL COUNTY MIDDLE SC   128   22   23   24   29   30   31   32
      Total Time:  1:27:11.13
         Average:    17:26.23
   6 DAVIESS COUNTY MIDDLE       131    1   20   33   38   39   40   41
      Total Time:  1:29:20.03
         Average:    17:52.01