Complete Results

Licensed to Marshall County High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2013 11:52 PM
                          Twilight Relays - 4/30/2013                          
                          Marshall County High School                          
                                  Benton, KY                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zimmerman, Ashley         08 Lone Oak               5:50.73  
  2 Kowalski, Brooke          10 Rossview               5:56.16  
  3 Hohlbein, Chloe           11 Graves County          6:02.91  
  4 Lavey, Josie              12 Graves County          6:06.02  
  5 Anderson, Sydney           8 Graves County          6:13.85  
  6 Updike, Paige              9 Fort Campbell          6:17.04  
  7 Thomsen, Anna             10 Rossview               6:19.47  
  8 Minich, Channing          10 Fort Campbell          6:19.57  
  9 Dolbee, Spring             6 Marshall County        6:25.02  
 10 Campbell, Hunter          12 Rossview               6:26.92  
 11 Lamb, Hannah               9 Graves County          6:28.99  
 12 Greene, Emily             10 Lone Oak               6:29.61  
 13 Sullivan, Eileen          12 Fort Campbell          6:37.38  
 14 Shadix, Melanie           10 Rossview               6:39.77  
 15 Calbreath, Shantel        11 Fort Campbell          6:43.73  
 16 Ford, Haley                7 Marshall County        6:48.59  
 17 Bare, Taylor               7 Marshall County        7:00.18  
 18 Russell, Andrea            7 Marshall County        7:14.85  
 19 Fell, Oliver              11 Lone Oak               7:24.71  
 20 Kester, Shelby            12 Lone Oak               7:28.64  
 21 Martin, Haleigh           10 Reidland               7:30.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rich, Bethany              9 Rossview                 16.51   3 
  2 Avana, Kelsi               9 Fort Campbell            16.53   3 
  3 Russell, Stephanie        10 Marshall County          16.83   3 
  4 Collins, T'Kia            10 Fort Campbell            17.17   3 
  5 Burks, Sherri             11 Rossview                 18.09   2 
  6 Goff, Sydney              10 Marshall County          18.18   3 
  7 Henson, Paige              8 Marshall County          18.29   3 
  8 Penney, Cassandra         11 Marshall County          18.45   3 
  9 Verones, Isabella          8 Fort Campbell            19.59   2 
 10 Mimms, Markaishia          8 Todd County              20.73   2 
 11 Gomez, Brittany           12 Fort Campbell            21.02   1 
 12 Meade, Katie               9 Graves County            21.14   1 
 13 Knight, Bailee             9 Rossview                 21.27   2 
 14 Ellis, Shelby                Todd County              21.67   2 
 15 Hayes, Shelby             11 Rossview                 21.95   2 
 16 Salazar, Alicia            9 Todd County              22.73   1 
 17 Peterson, Tatiana          7 Todd County              25.31   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Fr
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.10  1998        Henderson County                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                         52.90#  1 
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                    55.68   1 
  3 Heath  'A'                                            57.50   1 
  4 Graves County  'A'                                    57.69   1 
  5 Lone Oak  'A'                                       1:02.21   1 
  6 Livingston Central  'A'                             1:06.28   2 
  7 Christian Fellowship  'A'                           1:06.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay SD
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.93  5/5/2006    Fort Campbell, Fort Campbell                
                       I Allen, T Wiggins, R Williams, R Misaalefua      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                         56.16  
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  1:02.00  
  3 Heath  'A'                                          1:04.12  
  4 Marshall County  'A'                                1:04.95  
  5 Graves County  'A'                                  1:08.86  
  6 Livingston Central  'A'                             1:15.49  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.13  1990        Paducah Tilghman                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                         50.56   2 
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                    52.56   2 
  3 Marshall County  'A'                                  53.63   2 
  4 Livingston Central  'A'                               54.16   2 
  5 Graves County  'A'                                    55.62   2 
  6 Todd County Central  'A'                              55.89   2 
  7 Lone Oak  'A'                                         59.89   2 
  8 Reidland  'A'                                       1:03.37   1 
  9 Christian Fellowship  'A'                           1:05.05   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:45.76  5/1/2009    Trigg County, Trigg County                
                         J Acree, K Grubbs, S Grubbs, A Torian             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                       1:46.34   2 
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  1:51.43   2 
  3 Marshall County  'A'                                1:55.65   2 
  4 Graves County  'A'                                  1:56.08   2 
  5 Todd County Central  'A'                            1:56.41   2 
  6 Marshall County  'B'                                2:01.76   2 
  7 Heath  'A'                                          2:06.50   2 
  8 Lone Oak  'A'                                       2:09.60   1 
  9 St. Mary  'A'                                       2:11.22   1 
 10 Livingston Central  'A'                             2:14.67   1 
 11 Christian Fellowship  'A'                           2:18.12   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.42  5/4/2007    Carbondale, Carbondale                    
                         C Hicks, A Mills, M Love, M Rendleman             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                       4:15.23  
  2 Marshall County  'A'                                4:18.86  
  3 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  4:30.80  
  4 Graves County  'A'                                  4:50.16  
  5 Livingston Central  'A'                             5:33.47  
  6 Reidland  'A'                                       5:38.10  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fr
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.50  5/6/2008    Marshall County, Marshall County          
                         T Fehrenbacher, L Miller, M McKendree, B Martin   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                       4:36.67  
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  4:54.95  
  3 Heath  'A'                                          5:08.53  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:01.10  1995        Fort Campbell                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                      10:50.78  
  2 Marshall County  'A'                               11:02.29  
  3 Fort Campbell  'A'                                 11:11.16  
  4 Graves County  'A'                                 11:56.96  
  5 Heath  'A'                                         12:08.85  
  6 Todd County Central  'A'                           12:51.12  
  7 Marshall County  'B'                               13:07.93  
  8 Livingston Central  'A'                            14:50.07  
 -- Lone Oak  'A'                                            DQ   impeding
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23:26.30  1997        Henderson County                         
                          Brookley Longworth, Cara Nichols, Brynn Browder,  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graves County  'A'                                 24:51.77  
  2 Rossview  'A'                                      25:22.32  
  3 Fort Campbell  'A'                                 25:57.72  
  4 Lone Oak  'A'                                      26:33.69  
  5 Marshall County  'A'                               27:28.64  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.48  5/4/2007    Carbondale, Carbondale                    
                         N Okafer, C Hicks, A Mills, M Love                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  1:55.64  
  2 Rossview  'A'                                       1:58.06  
  3 Marshall County  'A'                                2:02.20  
  4 Livingston Central  'A'                             2:04.93  
  5 Todd County Central  'A'                            2:14.58  
  6 Lone Oak  'A'                                       2:17.42  
  7 Reidland  'A'                                       2:21.61  
 
Girls Distance Medley 8-4-12-16
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:13.10  1995        Fort Campbell                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                      14:09.30  
  2 Graves County  'A'                                 14:47.15  
  3 Marshall County  'A'                               14:52.24  
  4 Fort Campbell  'A'                                 15:09.77  
  5 Heath  'A'                                         15:36.20  
  6 Marshall County  'B'                               16:07.18  
  7 St. Mary  'A'                                      16:55.07  
  8 Todd County Central  'A'                           18:47.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:09.13  5/1/2009    Marshall County, Marshall County          
                         T Clark, L Hood, B Martin, L Miller               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall County  'A'                                1:11.75  
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  1:14.31  
  3 Rossview  'A'                                       1:17.82  
  4 Todd County Central  'A'                            1:30.44  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-01  1990        Rachel Adams/Karra Jones, Calloway County   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs-francis, Nia        10 Fort Campbell          5-02.00  
  2 Barnard, Alyssa           10 Marshall County        4-10.00  
  2 Manley, Michaela          10 Marshall County        4-10.00  
  4 Sloma, Maggie             12 Livingston Cent        4-08.00  
  5 Rich, Bethany              9 Rossview               4-06.00  
  5 Clinger, Allison          12 Livingston Cent        4-06.00  
  5 West, Taylor              11 Graves County          4-06.00  
  5 Campbell, Destiny         12 Rossview               4-06.00  
  9 Tucker, Jessica           10 Fort Campbell          4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-06  2010        Henderson County, Henderson County          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doss, Devan               11 Marshall County       10-03.00  
  2 Mensch, Maddy              9 Marshall County        8-03.00  
  3 West, Taylor              11 Graves County          7-09.00  
  4 Gomez, Brittany           12 Fort Campbell          7-03.00  
  4 Updike, Paige              9 Fort Campbell          7-03.00  
  6 Hardy, Jordan              7 Fort Campbell          6-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33-03  1994        Fort Campbell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Jazzmine           11 Rossview              14-10.50  
  2 Finney, Angelica          10 Rossview              14-09.00  
  3 Latham, Ashley            12 Lone Oak              14-01.00  
  4 Mack, Shannon             10 Trigg County          13-05.00  
  4 Bryant, Kasha              7 Fort Campbell         13-05.00  
  6 Henson, Paige              8 Marshall County       13-03.50  
  7 Goff, Sydney              10 Marshall County       13-03.00  
  7 Todd, Mia                 12 Graves County         13-03.00  
  9 Quinn, Audry              09 Livingston Cent       12-01.50  
 10 Barwan, Emily                Trigg County          10-09.50  
 11 Suarez, Hannah            09 Livingston Cent       10-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 65-03.50  2002        Henderson County                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Standokes, Skylar          8 Fort Campbell         34-11.00  
  2 Gibbs-francis, Nia        10 Fort Campbell         32-08.00  
  3 Barnard, Alyssa           10 Marshall County       32-05.50  
  4 Henson, Paige              8 Marshall County       31-00.50  
  5 Latham, Ashley            12 Lone Oak              30-04.00  
  6 Ross, Melissa             10 Marshall County       30-01.50  
  7 Verones, Isabella          8 Fort Campbell         30-01.00  
  8 Finney, Angelica          10 Rossview              29-09.00  
  9 Mack, Shannon             10 Trigg County          28-10.00  
 10 Todd, Mia                 12 Graves County         27-05.00  
 11 Roark, Paige              11 Livingston Cent       19-06.00  
 -- Whitworth, Caeleigh       10 Livingston Cent           FOUL  
 -- Adams, Jazzmine           11 Rossview                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 69-02.75  1994        Providence                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jermiah         10 Rossview              32-10.00  
  2 Campbell, Destiny         12 Rossview              28-05.00  
  3 Smith, Katrina            12 Rossview              28-02.50  
  4 Nelson, Sydney             9 Marshall County       28-00.00  
  5 Curry, Desiree            12 Fort Campbell         27-08.50  
  6 Brown, Shamela            12 Fort Campbell         27-04.00  
  7 Langhi, Hannah             8 Marshall County       27-01.50  
  8 Edwards, Morgan           11 Marshall County       26-02.00  
  9 Wiley, Whitney            12 Graves County         25-09.00  
 10 Vancleve, Samantha        11 Graves County         24-07.50  
 11 Bright, Shannon           11 Heath                 24-06.50  
 12 Rocha, Sonja              10 Reidland              23-08.50  
 13 Young, Tai'asja           11 Fort Campbell         23-03.00  
 14 Shaw, Erika               11 Reidland              22-10.00  
 15 Walker, Kirsten            8 Marshall County       22-02.00  
 16 Hendricks, Sarah          10 Marshall County       21-08.50  
 17 Rushing, Rachel            7 Marshall County       17-10.00  
 18 Medina, Diana             12 Reidland              16-09.50  
 19 Dowdy, Maggie             05 Heath                 15-00.00  
 20 Cooper, Carlie            09 Livingston Cent       14-08.00  
 21 Wood, Jennifer            07 Heath                 14-05.50  
 22 Mifflin, Amanda           10 Livingston Cent       14-04.50  
 23 Whitworth, Caeleigh       10 Livingston Cent       14-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 208-03  2002        Henderson County                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beard, Chelsea            11 Marshall County          83-07  
  2 Crawford, Amber           10 Marshall County          80-00  
  3 Harrison, Jermiah         10 Rossview                 75-09  
  4 Langhi, Hannah             8 Marshall County          75-05  
  5 Wiley, Whitney            12 Graves County            71-05  
  6 Curry, Desiree            12 Fort Campbell            70-00  
  7 Young, Tai'asja           11 Fort Campbell            63-00  
  8 Davis, Tabitha            12 Reidland                 61-10  
  9 Bright, Shannon           11 Heath                    59-05  
 10 Rushing, Rachel            7 Marshall County          56-10  
 11 Minich, Channing          10 Fort Campbell            56-00  
 12 Newberry, Peyton          07 Heath                    54-06  
 13 Berkley, Brittany         11 Graves County            53-02  
 14 Knight, Bailee             9 Rossview                 52-00  
 14 Rocha, Sonja              10 Reidland                 52-00  
 16 Smith, Tressie            11 Rossview                 51-10  
 17 Fontenot, Chelsey         11 Livingston Cent          50-03  
 18 Clark, Lilly              11 Lone Oak                 47-09  
 19 Cox, Courtney             11 Graves County            41-10  
 20 Cooper, Carlie            09 Livingston Cent          41-09  
 21 Brown, Tristan            08 Livingston Cent          41-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 167-06  5/6/2008    Terra Spiker, Olivia Thomas, Marshall Count
     Stadium: @  85-04  5/7/2010    Megan Tincher, St. Mary                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Amber           10 Marshall County          67-09  
  2 Taber, Tabbitha           10 Reidland              65-04.50  
  3 Gillies, Zariah           10 Fort Campbell            60-10  
  4 Sloma, Maggie             12 Livingston Cent       60-00.50  
  5 Langhi, Hannah             8 Marshall County          59-02  
  6 Harrison, Jermiah         10 Rossview              59-00.50  
  7 Howard, Melissa           12 St. Mary              57-11.50  
  8 Smith, Katrina            12 Rossview                 55-08  
  9 Clinger, Allison          12 Livingston Cent          52-04  
 10 Davis, Tabitha            12 Reidland              50-04.50  
 11 Curry, Desiree            12 Fort Campbell         48-02.50  
 12 Latham, Ashley            12 Lone Oak                 47-08  
 13 Koenig, Julianne           8 St. Mary                 46-01  
 14 Wiley, Whitney            12 Graves County            44-09  
 15 Bright, Shannon           11 Heath                 42-00.50  
 16 Mackay, Samai                Fort Campbell         39-08.75  
 17 Koenig, Caroline          10 St. Mary                 33-11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudspeth, Zach            12 Heath                  4:44.11  
  2 Harmon, Kyle              12 Rossview               4:44.98  
  3 Macias, Marcos             9 Graves County          4:49.64  
  4 Anderson, Seth            11 Graves County          4:51.97  
  5 Gibson, Levi              12 Fort Campbell          4:56.54  
  6 Grogan, Josh              08 Heath                  4:57.10  
  7 Davis, Blake              10 Rossview               4:58.74  
  8 Jones, Hunter              9 Graves County          4:59.28  
  9 West, Paul                   St. Mary               4:59.86  
 10 Deneve, Daniel            11 St. Mary               5:08.87  
 11 McCuiston, Donavan        09 Heath                  5:10.17  
 12 Martinez, Eion            11 Rossview               5:10.67  
 13 Osterhaus, Matt              St. Mary               5:10.72  
 14 Reed, Joseph              08 Marshall County        5:10.93  
 15 Ellis, C J                   St. Mary               5:11.11  
 16 Dillard, Thomas            9 Fort Campbell          5:11.41  
 17 Toon, Chris                8 Graves County          5:14.26  
 18 Ringle, Nick              12 Fort Campbell          5:15.79  
 19 Galloway, Cameron         09 Lone Oak               5:17.44  
 20 Latham, Jeremy            09 Lone Oak               5:17.92  
 21 Weeks, Lee                11 Rossview               5:19.64  
 22 Wicks, Josh               10 Fort Campbell          5:20.49  
 23 Beyer, Ethan              09 Marshall County        5:22.17  
 24 Resser, Jackson           09 Lone Oak               5:23.91  
 25 Schultz, Zach             09 Heath                  5:24.49  
 26 Reed, Jackson             08 Marshall County        5:25.08  
 27 Prange, Tristan           08 Marshall County        5:43.92  
 28 Walker, Jeff              10 Lone Oak               5:51.32  
 29 New, Keaton               09 Livingston Cent        5:55.40  
 30 Elder, Kyle               11 Livingston Cent        5:58.07  
 31 Miracle, Blake            09 Livingston Cent        6:14.40  
 32 Wood, Denton              10 Livingston Cent        6:26.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maynard, Khalil           12 Fort Campbell            15.24   4 
  2 Davidson, Nighgell        11 Fort Campbell            17.09   4 
  3 Shamburger, Remereo        8 Fort Campbell            18.16   4 
  4 Little, Sevion             9 Rossview                 19.39   2 
  5 Garcia, Cody              10 Todd County              19.43   4 
  6 Ellerman, Alex            12 Lone Oak                 19.76   2 
  7 Warner, Anthony            9 Fort Campbell            19.79   2 
  8 Murt, Ryan                12 Lone Oak                 19.87   3 
  9 Kaiser, Daniel            10 Todd County              19.89   4 
 10 Smith, Luke                9 Rossview                 20.20   3 
 11 Baird, Forrest            10 Lone Oak                 20.89   2 
 12 Fowler, Timothy           09 Reidland                 20.94   3 
 13 Briggs, Ryan               9 Todd County              21.53   4 
 14 Temple, Jacob             09 Reidland                 22.02   3 
 15 Godwin, Matt              10 Rossview                 22.30   2 
 16 Gilbert, Kyle             12 Reidland                 22.61   2 
 17 Amesty, Luis              10 Rossview                 22.88   3 
 18 Ma, Hugo                  11 Lone Oak                 23.00   3 
 19 Johnson, Joseph            9 Todd County              23.30   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42.20  1995        Fort Campbell                               
     Stadium: @ 42.20  1995        Fort Campbell                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                         44.66   2 
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                    44.74   2 
  3 Lone Oak  'A'                                         45.35   2 
  4 Marshall County  'A'                                  45.77   2 
  5 Graves County  'A'                                    46.64   2 
  6 Todd County Central  'A'                              48.87   2 
  7 Heath  'A'                                            49.58   1 
  8 Livingston Central  'A'                               50.20   2 
  9 Reidland  'A'                                         54.83   1 
 10 Christian Fellowship  'A'                             59.48   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Fr
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.60  1990        Paducah Tilghman                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall County  'A'                                  47.92  
 -- Livingston Central  'A'                                 DNF  
 -- Fort Campbell  'A'                                      DNF  
 -- Rossview  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay SD
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.80  1994        Fort Campbell                               
     Stadium: @ 46.80  1994        Fort Campbell                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fort Campbell  'A'                                    51.16   1 
  2 Marshall County  'A'                                  51.77   1 
  3 Reidland  'A'                                         55.34   2 
  4 Lone Oak  'A'                                         56.80   1 
  5 Todd County Central  'A'                              57.90   1 
  6 Livingston Central  'A'                             1:00.98   1 
  7 Heath  'A'                                          1:01.40   1 
  8 Graves County  'A'                                  1:04.21   2 
  9 Rossview  'A'                                       1:09.86   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:29.50  1996        Clarksville Northeast                     
     Stadium: @ 1:29.50  1996        Clarksville Northwest                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lone Oak  'A'                                       1:34.28   1 
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  1:36.42   2 
  3 Graves County  'A'                                  1:39.98   2 
  4 Marshall County  'A'                                1:40.76   2 
  5 Todd County Central  'A'                            1:41.60   2 
  6 Heath  'A'                                          1:43.94   2 
  7 Reidland  'A'                                       1:53.31   1 
  8 Christian Fellowship  'A'                           2:04.27   1 
 -- Livingston Central  'A'                                  DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Trigg County  'A'                                        DQ   1  out of zone
 -- Rossview  'A'                                            DQ   2  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:26.40  1982        Trigg County                              
     Stadium: @ 3:23.33  4/15/2006   Henderson County, Henderson Co            
                         A Garner, J Smith, C Lamar, K Hawkins             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  3:32.00  
  2 Rossview  'A'                                       3:35.74  
  3 Marshall County  'A'                                3:36.76  
  4 Lone Oak  'A'                                       3:57.83  
  5 Graves County  'A'                                  3:58.96  
  6 Reidland  'A'                                       4:30.48  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fr
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:41.10  1996        Clarksville Northwest                     
     Stadium: @ 3:51.10                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall County  'A'                                3:57.09  
  2 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  4:02.78  
  3 Rossview  'A'                                       4:13.16  
  4 Lone Oak  'A'                                       4:20.85  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:08.10  1994        Marshall County                           
     Stadium: @ 8:08.10  1994        Marshall County                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall County  'A'                                8:38.96  
  2 Graves County  'A'                                  8:55.35  
  3 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  8:58.47  
  4 Heath  'A'                                          9:00.47  
  5 Rossview  'A'                                       9:12.34  
  6 St. Mary  'A'                                       9:20.77  
  7 Trigg County  'A'                                   9:46.12  
  8 Todd County Central  'A'                            9:46.35  
  9 Lone Oak  'A'                                      10:00.86  
 10 Livingston Central  'A'                            10:08.73  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19:08.00  2000        Clarksville Northeast                    
     Stadium: @ 19:08.00  2000        Clarksville Northeast                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graves County  'A'                                 19:55.15  
  2 Rossview  'A'                                      20:14.03  
  3 Heath  'A'                                         20:15.87  
  4 St. Mary  'A'                                      20:30.56  
  5 Fort Campbell  'A'                                 20:44.23  
  6 Marshall County  'A'                               21:02.10  
  7 Lone Oak  'A'                                      21:10.59  
  8 Livingston Central  'A'                            23:54.54  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:34.70  1990        Henderson County                          
     Stadium: @ 1:34.70  1990        Henderson County                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                       1:36.90  
  2 Lone Oak  'A'                                       1:38.45  
  3 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  1:39.27  
  4 Graves County  'A'                                  1:45.46  
  5 Todd County Central  'A'                            1:47.31  
  6 Marshall County  'A'                                1:48.85  
  7 Heath  'A'                                          1:53.24  
 
Boys Distance Medley 8-4-12-16
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:53.80  1999        Daviess County                           
     Stadium: @ 10:53.80  1999        Daviess County                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rossview  'A'                                      11:35.98  
  2 Heath  'A'                                         11:38.88  
  3 Graves County  'A'                                 12:06.57  
  4 Marshall County  'A'                               12:31.11  
  5 Todd County Central  'A'                           13:00.15  
  6 St. Mary  'A'                                      13:00.99  
  7 Fort Campbell  'A'                                 13:16.52  
  8 Lone Oak  'A'                                      13:45.79  
  9 Livingston Central  'A'                            14:24.12  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.85  5/4/2007    Father Ryan, Father Ryan                  
                         E Collins, B Egger, F Gioretti, K Carney          
     Stadium: @ 1:04.85  2006        Father Ryan                               
                         E Colllins, B Egger, F Gioretti, K Carney         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Campbell  'A'                                  1:10.28  
  2 Lone Oak  'A'                                       1:23.52  
  3 Todd County Central  'A'                            1:24.15  
  4 Rossview  'A'                                       1:24.77  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13-02  1990        Cape Central                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanmeter, Skyler          10 Marshall County        6-08.00  
  2 Reed, Doug                12 Marshall County        6-00.00  
  3 Wimpelberg, Matt          12 Rossview               5-04.00  
  3 Jethroe, Jonathan         10 Fort Campbell          5-04.00  
  5 Rodgers, Tanner           10 Livingston Cent        5-02.00  
  6 Horn, Brandon              8 Fort Campbell             5.00  
 -- Butler, Isiah              8 Graves County               NH  
 -- Redditt, Chris            12 Rossview                    NH  
 -- Wilson, Dylan             12 Livingston Cent             NH  
 -- Gilbert, Kyle             12 Reidland                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25-06  4/27/2012   Fort Campbell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Cody             11 Marshall County       13-03.00  
  2 Orr, Stephen                 Murray                12-03.00  
  3 Vowell, Schuylar          11 Graves County          9-03.00  
  3 Intriago, Jose            10 Fort Campbell          9-03.00  
  5 Gregory, Casey            08 Marshall County        8-09.00  
  5 Chinn, Matthew            12 Trigg County           8-09.00  
  5 Hereth, Andrew            10 Rossview               8-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-11.25  1990        Cape Central                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maynard, Khalil           12 Fort Campbell         19-10.00  
  2 Jones, Jayven             11 Trigg County          19-03.00  
  3 Harris, Jahleel           12 Rossview              19-02.50  
  4 Drayton, Treva            10 Todd County           18-02.50  
  5 Miller, Brandon           12 Rossview              18-00.50  
  6 Davidson, Nighgell        11 Fort Campbell         17-03.00  
  7 Rolinger, Marquez         11 Fort Campbell         16-09.50  
  8 Anderson, Roshaun          9 Rossview              16-01.00  
  9 Miracle, Blake            09 Livingston Cent       15-11.50  
  9 Shamburger, Remereo        8 Fort Campbell         15-11.50  
 11 Briggs, Ryan               9 Todd County           14-09.50  
 12 Temple, Jacob             09 Reidland              14-09.00  
 13 Johnson, Joseph            9 Todd County           14-07.00  
 14 Grimm, Hunter             09 Livingston Cent       14-05.00  
 15 Davis, Alex               12 Heath                 13-11.50  
 16 Matlock, Jarod            10 Lone Oak              12-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 90-08  1990        Cape Central                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs-Francis, Jordan     12 Fort Campbell         40-08.50  
  2 Jones, Jayven             11 Trigg County          39-09.50  
  3 Redditt, Chris            12 Rossview              38-10.00  
  4 Davidson, Nighgell        11 Fort Campbell         38-01.00  
  5 Gibson, Levi              12 Fort Campbell         38-00.00  
  6 Godwin, Matt              10 Rossview              32-10.00  
  7 Gregory, Casey            08 Marshall County       32-02.00  
  8 Hillmann, Hunter          12 Marshall County       30-09.00  
  9 Matlock, Jarod            10 Lone Oak              27-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 95-10.25  1994        Fulton County                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Syester, Zach             11 Fort Campbell         44-04.00  
  2 Pollard, Tanner           12 Marshall County       43-07.50  
  3 Boatner, Kendal           12 Fort Campbell         41-09.00  
  4 Wooten, Steven            12 Lone Oak              39-00.50  
  5 Gaston, Tyrone            11 Rossview              37-08.00  
  6 McGee, Johnathan          12 Trigg County          37-04.00  
  7 Griggs, Lars              10 Reidland              34-08.00  
  8 Yates, Avery              12 Reidland              34-02.50  
  9 Byars, Javon              10 Todd County           34-00.00  
 10 Harris, Hunter            12 Graves County         33-09.50  
 11 Sawyer, Michael           12 Fort Campbell         33-08.00  
 12 Wray, Jacob               12 Heath                 33-07.00  
 13 Klomfus, Matthew          10 Rossview              33-05.50  
 14 Ladd, Garrett              9 Rossview              32-08.00  
 15 Henry, Kyle               11 Graves County         32-02.00  
 16 Phillips, Isaac           10 Reidland              32-00.00  
 17 Stills, Jonathan          09 Lone Oak              31-06.50  
 18 Hendley, Hayden           12 Marshall County       31-00.50  
 19 Settle, William              Todd County           30-01.50  
 20 Jones, Quamea             08 Lone Oak              29-10.00  
 21 Bowen, Drake              08 Heath                 29-07.50  
 22 Shanklin, Bryce           11 Todd County           26-06.00  
 23 Miller, Cameron           09 Marshall County       26-05.00  
 24 Thompson, Garrett            Livingston Cent       25-07.00  
 25 Heath, Zack                  Graves County         25-06.50  
 26 Parks, Elliott            12 Livingston Cent       25-05.50  
 27 Willis, Brian             10 Todd County           25-05.00  
 28 Higdon, Cameron           09 Heath                 23-09.00  
 29 Wood, Denton              10 Livingston Cent       22-07.00  
 30 Smith, Matt               11 Graves County         21-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 278-04  1988        Cape Central                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pollard, Tanner           12 Marshall County         117-02  
  2 Ellerman, Alex            12 Lone Oak                103-03  
  3 Boatner, Casey            12 Fort Campbell            99-07  
  4 Harris, Hunter            12 Graves County            98-10  
  5 Octavio, Ramos               Heath                    94-08  
  6 Griffin, Jarried          12 Livingston Cent          92-08  
  7 Klomfus, Matthew          10 Rossview                 92-01  
  8 Yates, Avery              12 Reidland                 91-06  
  9 Wooten, Steven            12 Lone Oak                 88-00  
 10 Syester, Zach             11 Fort Campbell            87-06  
 11 Martinez, Enrique         11 Fort Campbell            87-02  
 12 Gaston, Tyrone            11 Rossview                 86-09  
 13 Hendley, Hayden           12 Marshall County          71-07  
 14 Heath, Zack                  Graves County            69-02  
 15 Smith, Joe                12 Rossview                 68-05  
 16 Henry, Kyle               11 Graves County            66-03  
 17 Willis, Brian             10 Todd County              64-03  
 18 Thompson, Garrett            Livingston Cent          62-00  
 19 Wray, Jacob               12 Heath                    59-09  
 20 McClintock, Jonathan      10 Reidland                 57-04  
 21 Settle, William              Todd County              50-08  
 22 Shanklin, Bryce           11 Todd County              49-08  
 23 Davis, Alex               12 Heath                    48-03  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 258-08  5/6/2008    Austin Williams, Kris Sauders, Marshall Cou
     Stadium: @ 154-05  4/27/2012   Cyle Jay, Fort Campbell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Cody             11 Marshall County      146-00.50  
  2 Ellerman, Alex            12 Lone Oak             128-10.50  
  3 Syester, Zach             11 Fort Campbell        124-03.50  
  4 Phillips, Isaac           10 Reidland             120-00.50  
  5 Wells, Ryan               12 Marshall County         118-03  
  6 Deneve, John              10 St. Mary             110-00.50  
  7 Boatner, Kendal           12 Fort Campbell        107-10.50  
  8 Griffin, Jarried          12 Livingston Cent      100-03.50  
  9 Yates, Avery              12 Reidland              94-00.50  
 10 West, Paul                   St. Mary                 93-05  
 11 Parks, Elliott            12 Livingston Cent          93-03  
 12 Gaston, Tyrone            11 Rossview              89-08.50  
 13 Wooten, Steven            12 Lone Oak              89-03.50  
 14 Katzman, Zack             12 Graves County            87-00  
 15 Smith, Joe                12 Rossview              82-07.50  
 16 Octavio, Ramos               Heath                 82-03.50  
 17 Davis, Alex               12 Heath                 74-07.50  
 18 Harris, Hunter            12 Graves County            64-09  
 19 Boatner, Casey            12 Fort Campbell         60-06.50  
 20 Wray, Jacob               12 Heath                    51-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rossview                   139        2) Marshall County           131   
    3) Fort Campbell              125        4) Graves County              56   
    5) Livingston Central          41        6) Heath                      35   
    7) Reidland                    21        8) Todd County Central        20   
    9) Lone Oak                    15       10) Trigg County                6   
   11) St. Mary                     5       12) Christian Fellowship        2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Campbell              122        2) Marshall County           117   
    3) Rossview                    92        4) Lone Oak                   71   
    5) Graves County               51        6) Todd County Central        34   
    7) Heath                       32        8) Reidland                   21   
    9) Livingston Central          16       10) St. Mary                   15   
   11) Trigg County                 2       12) Christian Fellowship        1