Lafayette Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.46 | Alexandria Robinson | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15.72 | Isabella Clark | 30th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.31 | Rahnecia Cruthers | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
31.52 | Mari Iyanga | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.29 | Hunter England | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.85 | Mary Grace Hill | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.87 | Miranda Mullins | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:16.99 | Kaitlyn Williamson | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:06.60 | Olivia Rodrigue | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
14:04.15 | SB | Elise Shainfeld | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | Kayla Grange | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.76 | Brijan Emerson | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.63 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.05 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:13.08 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Brijan Emerson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4 | Brijan Emerson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-2 | Montazia Brown | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
56-10 | SB | Natalie Foster | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7 | Montazia Brown | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
27-3 | Alaiyah Weathers | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.39 | Jaylen Oxendine | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.20 | Jaylen Oxendine | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
27.03 | Jamie Hill | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.07 | Zach Manis | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.58 | Mitchell Kilgore | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:04.37 | Johnny Smith | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.63 | John Spencer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:47.51 | Caleb Joy | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.77 | Tucker Stofer | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:11.66 | Dimitri Leggas | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.96 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.99 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.02 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:15.99 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | SB | Sam Ifeacho | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-5.5 | Sam Ifeacho | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Connor Morrison | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
152-6 | Landon Young | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
119-4 | Josh Mccleary | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-9 | Landon Young | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
34-10 | Josh Mccleary | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |