RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Louis Reid, Washington C.H. Track
Washington C.H. Blue Lion Relays - 2012-04-13
Washinton Court House, Washington Court House, oh
HS Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Stanforth 11 Hillsboro 9:33.00 10
2 Gracie Joosse 9 Zane Trace 9:49.60 8
3 alex janasov 12 Washington-Court House 9:52.00 6
4 Madison Bender 10 Washington-Court House 10:07.00 5
5 Stephanie Glass 11 Zane Trace 10:33.60 4
6 savage krista 10 Hillsboro 11:06.00 3
7 Kaitlyn Cutter 10 Miami Trace 11:29.10 2
8 Kayla Clyburn 11 Miami Trace 12:06.00 1
HS Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 steward andre Hillsboro 7:32.10 10
2 Jaycee Perry 9 Miami Trace 7:47.00 8
3 Max Ward 9 Vinton County 7:49.20 6
4 Connor Ernst 11 Hillsboro 8:12.80 5
5 Tanner Higgins 11 Miami Trace 8:31.40 4
6 brandon lovett 9 Washington-Court House 8:31.50 3
7 Jacob Mccandlish 0 West Jefferson 9:45.40 2
8 Jaynard Diehl 12 Zane Trace 10:54.00 1
HS Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Caitlyn Owings 11 Vinton County 5-02.00 10
2 Logan Rowe 12 Washington-Court House 5-02.00 8
3 Maleah Calhoun 10 Zane Trace 4-10.00 6
4 Mya Faris 9 Vinton County 4-06.00 5
5 Taylor Stanforth 11 Hillsboro 4-06.00 4
6 Tori Merritt 10 Washington-Court House 4-06.00 3
7 Abby Storts 10 McClain 4-04.00 2
8 Kelsey Wilson 10 Miami Trace 4-04.00 1
9 Katie Frost 10 Miami Trace 4-02.00
HS Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Nate Newman 10 Zane Trace 6-02.00 10
2 Coleston Walters 11 McClain 5-10.00 8
3 Trenton Wilson 11 Miami Trace 5-08.00 6
4 Laike Wallace 12 Washington-Court House 5-06.00 5
5 Connor Smith 10 Zane Trace 5-06.00 4
6 Daquan Neal 10 Miami Trace 5-04.00 3
7 Justin Hawk 12 Vinton County 5-04.00 1.5
7 Tim Starling 10 West Jefferson 5-04.00 1.5
9 Chris Parker 11 McClain 5-04.00
9 Evan Golden 11 West Jefferson 5-04.00
11 Gabriel Tamborski 9 Hillsboro 5-02.00
11 Dillon Acord 10 Vinton County 5-02.00
13 Antiono Roan 11 Washington-Court House 5-00.00
HS Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 jessica guyett 12 Washington-Court House 38-07.00 2 10
2 Tara Karnes 10 McClain 35-09.50 2 8
3 Emilie Elfrink 12 West Jefferson 34-07.00 2 6
4 Catlin Caldwell 10 Miami Trace 32-02.00 2 5
5 Ashlei Benitez 9 Miami Trace 28-04.50 2 4
6 Audrey Hocy 11 Zane Trace 27-11.50 2 3
7 Ann-marie Arledge 12 Zane Trace 27-10.00 2 2
8 Alyssa Sullivan 9 Hillsboro 26-11.00 2 1
9 Sidney Applegate 11 Hillsboro 26-11.00 1
10 Dakota Albright 11 Vinton County 25-02.00 1
11 Elizabeth Prayner 12 McClain 23-04.00 1
12 Johnna Remy 11 Vinton County 23-01.00 1
13 Molly Dye 10 Washington-Court House 22-11.50 1
14 Madi Phillips 0 West Jefferson 18-09.50 1
HS Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
===================================================================================
1 carly laswell 12 Washington-Court House 15-04.00 NWI 2 10
2 Caitlyn Owings 11 Vinton County 15-03.00 NWI 2 8
3 Tori Merritt 10 Washington-Court House 14-03.00 NWI 2 6
4 Samantha Rooks 12 McClain 14-01.00 NWI 2 5
5 Megan Jester 10 West Jefferson 14-00.00 NWI 2 4
6 Morgan Crabtree 10 Zane Trace 13-10.00 NWI 1 3
7 Megan Mustard 10 McClain 13-09.00 NWI 2 2
8 Heather Remy 10 Vinton County 13-06.00 NWI 2 1
9 Laura Ginn 9 Miami Trace 13-03.50 NWI 1
10 Brittney Brown 9 Hillsboro 13-01.50 NWI 2
11 Ali Meehan 9 Washington-Court House B 12-07.50 NWI 1
12 Paige Humble 0 West Jefferson 12-07.00 NWI 1
13 Sidney Applegate 11 Hillsboro 12-05.00 NWI 1
13 Cassidy Elam 10 Miami Trace 12-05.00 NWI 1
15 Jill Ruby 12 Zane Trace 12-00.00 NWI 1
HS Boys Discus
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Riley Shaw 12 Washington-Court House 140-07 2 10
2 Derek Muncy 11 Miami Trace 132-09 2 8
3 zach foster 11 Miami Trace 130-02 2 6
4 Trevor Mustard 10 Washington-Court House 125-09 1 5
5 Walt Petzel 9 Zane Trace 124-05 2 4
6 Justin Hudnell 11 Zane Trace 118-09 2 3
7 remy 9 Vinton County 113-01 2 2
8 Andrew Lewis 10 West Jefferson 110-08 2 1
9 David Kelly 12 West Jefferson 108-10 1
10 Zach Brown 11 Hillsboro 101-07 1
11 Joey Lowe 11 West Jefferson 99-02 1
12 Stanley Burns 10 Hillsboro 97-00 1
13 Wesley Yors 9 Vinton County 88-04 1
14 Alex Dixon 9 Vinton County 71-05 1
HS Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rachel Hutton 11 Zane Trace 9-00.00 10
2 Brianna Mitchell 11 Miami Trace 8-06.00 8
3 Emily Bath 10 Washington-Court House 8-06.00 6
4 Kacie Monroe 12 McClain 7-06.00 5
5 Leah Pence 12 Hillsboro 7-06.00 4
6 christi smith 11 Washington-Court House 7-00.00 3
7 Jesse Neff 10 Miami Trace 7-00.00 2
8 Whitney Bellamey 11 Zane Trace 7-00.00 1
9 Heather Remy 10 Vinton County 6-06.00
HS Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Trevor Mustard 10 Washington-Court House 50-08.00 2 10
2 Riley Shaw 12 Washington-Court House 48-04.00 2 8
3 Walt Petzel 9 Zane Trace 43-10.00 2 6
4 Preston Wagner 12 McClain 43-09.00 2 5
5 David Kelly 12 West Jefferson 42-07.50 2 4
6 Ryan Faulconer 9 McClain 41-0.50 2 3
7 Derek Muncy 11 Miami Trace 39-06.50 2 2
8 Joey Lowe 11 West Jefferson 37-10.00 1 1
9 Stanley Burns 10 Hillsboro 37-08.50 1
10 Andrew Lewis 10 West Jefferson 37-07.50 1
11 Justin Hudnell 11 Zane Trace 36-09.50 2
12 Wesley Yors 9 Vinton County 36-03.50 1
13 Zach Brown 11 Hillsboro 34-04.50 1
14 zach foster 11 Miami Trace 33-11.00 1
15 Michael Harsha 9 Vinton County 30-00.00 1
HS Girls Discus
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 jessica guyett 12 Washington-Court House 118-01 2 10
2 Emilie Elfrink 12 West Jefferson 115-00 2 8
3 Tara Karnes 10 McClain 97-09 2 6
4 Haley Cochenour 12 Zane Trace 93-01 2 5
5 Sarah Ellis 12 Zane Trace 86-10 2 4
6 Ashlei Benitez 9 Miami Trace 85-05 2 3
7 Heather Johnston 10 Miami Trace 84-00 2 2
8 Molly Dye 10 Washington-Court House 83-03 2 1
9 Madison Lambcke 11 Hillsboro 70-06 1
HS Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Austin Davis 11 Zane Trace 12-00.00 10
2 Thomas Wilkin 12 Hillsboro 11-00.00 8
3 Adam Parkison 12 Vinton County 11-00.00 6
4 Branbon Davis 12 Washington-Court House 11-00.00 5
5 Tommy Free 9 McClain 10-06.00 4
6 Dallas Debruin 10 Miami Trace 10-06.00 3
7 Travis Hawk 11 Washington-Court House 10-00.00 2
8 Garrett Baldridge 9 Hillsboro 10-00.00 1
9 Alex Parkison 12 Vinton County 9-06.00
10 kevin wiillis 12 McClain 8-00.00
11 Ryland Boysel 9 Miami Trace 7-06.00
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jarrod Hart 11 Hillsboro 4:41.60 10
2 Collin Rothwell 12 Hillsboro 4:46.70 8
3 Cory Miles 11 Zane Trace 4:48.30 6
4 Jeremiah Savage 10 McClain 4:55.90 5
5 Branden Haffner 11 Miami Trace 4:57.30 4
6 Caleb Mootispaw 12 McClain 5:03.80 3
7 Kyle Cutter 11 Miami Trace 5:07.00 2
8 Shawn Stewart 9 Vinton County 5:08.10 1
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Collin Rothwell 12 Hillsboro 10:27.00 10
2 Caleb Mootispaw 12 McClain 10:36.50 8
3 Branden Haffner 11 Miami Trace 10:40.20 6
4 Cory Miles 11 Zane Trace 10:55.70 5
5 Brett Radabaugh 10 Vinton County 10:57.20 4
6 Wakiza Anderson 9 Vinton County 10:59.80 3
7 Nathan Boone 11 Hillsboro 11:04.20 2
8 Kyle Cutter 11 Miami Trace 11:22.00 1
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jarrod Hart 11 Hillsboro 2:01.80 10
2 Wyatt Gleadle 12 Hillsboro 2:09.60 8
3 Jake Mcmanis 10 Vinton County 2:10.00 6
4 Marcel Pettiford 0 Miami Trace 2:10.50 5
5 Cory Miles 11 Zane Trace 2:10.80 4
6 Caleb Savage 12 McClain 2:15.60 3
7 Tanner Higgins 11 Miami Trace 2:19.00 2
8 Grant Bender 12 Washington-Court House 2:20.70 1
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Justin Hawk 12 Vinton County 15.40 2 10
2 Curtis Lindner 12 Vinton County 16.80 2 8
3 David Abernathy 12 Hillsboro 16.90 2 6
4 Evan Mustard 10 McClain 17.30 2 5
5 Matt Fogle 12 Hillsboro 17.50 2 4
6 James Cline 10 Miami Trace 17.70 2 3
7 Caleb Wilt 9 Miami Trace 17.80 2 2
8 Michael Sites 10 Zane Trace 18.80 1 1
9 Isaac Savage 11 McClain 19.30 1
10 Logan Chamberlin 9 Zane Trace 19.50 1
11 Damion Kitchen 9 Washington-Court House 20.90 1
12 Tim Starling 10 West Jefferson 21.80 1
13 Jacob Mccandlish 0 West Jefferson 21.90 1
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Justin Hawk 12 Vinton County 41.20 2 10
2 David Abernathy 12 Hillsboro 43.20 2 8
3 James Cline 10 Miami Trace 44.10 2 6
4 Caleb Wilt 9 Miami Trace 44.30 2 5
5 Isaac Savage 11 McClain 45.10 2 4
6 Evan Mustard 10 McClain 46.90 2 3
7 Curtis Lindner 12 Vinton County 47.50 2 2
8 Matt Fogle 12 Hillsboro 47.60 1 1
9 Logan Chamberlin 9 Zane Trace 51.90 1
10 GB carr Washington-Court House 55.30 1
11 Michael Sites 10 Zane Trace 58.00 1
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Hillsboro A 45.70 10
1) David Abernathy 2) Christian Wildey
3) Michael Theobold 4) Jordan O'Conner
2 McClain A 47.00 8
1) Seth Willman 2) James Morris
3) Jordan Goble
3 Vinton County A 47.10 6
1) Curtis Lindner 2) Wade Barney
3) Dillon Acord 4) Justin Hawk
4 Zane Trace A 47.20 5
1) Nate Newman 2) Nate Gibson
3) Jon McVey
5 Miami Trace B 48.10 4
6 Washington-Court House A 49.90 3
1) Branbon Davis
7 West Jefferson A 50.40 2
1) Evan Golden 2) Tre Cahill
3) Tim Starling 4) Joey Lowe
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 McClain A 1:36.50 10
1) Seth Willman 2) Jordan Goble
3) James Morris 4) Luis Rivas
2 Miami Trace A 1:38.10 8
1) Jerimiah Jones 2) Daquan Neal
3) Landen Cockerill
3 Zane Trace A 1:38.90 6
1) Nate Gibson 2) Nate Newman
3) Jon McVey
4 Washington-Court House B 1:39.30 5
5 Vinton County A 1:41.20 4
1) Dillon Acord 2) Dylan Crisp
3) Jake Mcmanis 4) Tyler Bartoe
6 Hillsboro A 1:41.90 3
1) Cody VanLangen 2) Matt Fogle
3) Christian Wildey
7 West Jefferson A 1:54.30 2
1) Jaylynn Cahill
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Hillsboro A 3:38.70 10
1) Michael Theobold 2) David Abernathy
3) Collin Rothwell 4) Jarrod Hart
2 Miami Trace A 3:40.70 8
1) Marcel Pettiford 2) Jimmy Stroker
3) Cedric Pettiford 4) Jerimiah Jones
3 Washington-Court House A 3:47.90 6
1) Grant Bender 2) Antiono Roan
4 McClain A 3:50.50 5
1) James Morris 2) Reid Garrison
3) Coleston Walters 4) Jeremiah Savage
5 Vinton County A 3:55.40 4
1) Dylan Crisp 2) Jake Mcmanis
3) Tyler Bartoe
6 Zane Trace A 4:09.50 3
1) Connor Smith 2) Colin Echard
3) Austin Davis 4) Chase Kellough
7 West Jefferson A 4:13.00 2
1) Steven Lollo 2) Cole Bare
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Hillsboro A 8:36.60 10
1) Wyatt Gleadle 2) Collin Rothwell
3) Michael Theobold 4) Jarrod Hart
2 Miami Trace A 8:46.30 8
1) Kyle Cutter 2) Branden Haffner
3) Marcel Pettiford 4) Cedric Pettiford
3 Washington-Court House A 9:15.80 6
1) Grant Bender 2) Dominic DiCamillo
3) Zach Sluder 4) Donny Impatiti
4 Vinton County A 9:21.10 5
1) Jake Mcmanis 2) Wakiza Anderson
3) Brett Radabaugh
5 McClain A 9:28.20 4
1) Jeremiah Savage 2) Caleb Mootispaw
3) Caleb Savage
6 West Jefferson A 10:07.30 3
1) Steven Lollo 2) Cole Bare
3) Colton Delay
7 Zane Trace A 10:26.40 2
1) Eli Branson 2) John Barrelet
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Jimmy Stroker 10 Miami Trace 11.30 2 10
2 Luis Rivas 12 McClain 11.40 2 8
3 Tye Smith 0 Washington-Court House 11.50 1 6
4 Trenton Wilson 11 Miami Trace 11.60 2 5
5 Jordan O'Conner 11 Hillsboro 11.70 2 4
6 remy 9 Vinton County 11.75 2 3
7 Jon McVey 11 Zane Trace 11.90 1 1.5
7 Seth Willman 10 McClain 11.90 2 1.5
9 Christian Wildey 12 Hillsboro 12.00 2
10 Tre Cahill 10 West Jefferson 12.10 1
10 kyle wilson 12 Washington-Court House 12.10 2
12 Nate Schrader 9 Vinton County 12.40 1
12 Nate Gibson 12 Zane Trace 12.40 1
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Luis Rivas 12 McClain 24.10 2 10
2 Jimmy Stroker 10 Miami Trace 24.20 2 8
3 Jordan O'Conner 11 Hillsboro 24.30 2 6
4 remy 9 Vinton County 24.40 2 5
5 Antiono Roan 11 Washington-Court House 24.50 1 4
6 Jon McVey 11 Zane Trace 24.60 2 3
7 Nate Gibson 12 Zane Trace 24.70 1 2
8 Trenton Wilson 11 Miami Trace 24.80 2 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Luis Rivas 12 McClain 53.10 2 10
2 Cedric Pettiford 9 Miami Trace 54.00 2 8
3 Michael Theobold 12 Hillsboro 55.20 2 6
4 Dylan Crisp 10 Vinton County 55.50 2 5
5 Reid Garrison 9 McClain 56.90 2 4
6 Jaylynn Cahill 9 West Jefferson 57.20 1 3
7 Jerimiah Jones 9 Miami Trace 57.30 2 2
8 Logan Wilson 0 Washington-Court House 57.70 1 1
9 Tye Smith 0 Washington-Court House 57.80 2
10 Cody VanLangen 11 Hillsboro 57.90 2
11 Steven Lollo 10 West Jefferson 1:00.10 1
12 Jared Wright 9 Vinton County 1:00.80 1
13 Connor Smith 10 Zane Trace 1:01.10 1
14 Colin Echard 10 Zane Trace 1:02.10 1
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jessie Proehl 11 Zane Trace 5:36.30 10
2 Brittany Ferrell 11 Hillsboro 5:44.30 8
3 Cecelia Wallace 10 Zane Trace 5:54.10 6
4 Desiree Hamilton 0 Washington-Court House 5:58.40 5
5 Karen Fite 0 Vinton County 6:10.00 4
6 Hauke ALLs Hillsboro 6:13.30 3
7 Samantha Nelson 0 Washington-Court House B 6:30.70 2
8 Kali Hartley 12 Washington-Court House 6:33.30 1
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jessie Proehl 11 Zane Trace 11:53.20 10
2 Hauke ALIss Hillsboro 13:15.00 8
3 Bailey Patton 10 Hillsboro 13:19.20 6
4 Madison Bender 10 Washington-Court House 14:11.00 5
5 Samantha Nelson 0 Washington-Court House B 14:29.70 4
6 Molly Garringer 10 Miami Trace 14:57.00 3
7 Stephanie Glass 11 Zane Trace 15:03.50 2
8 Kali Hartley 12 Washington-Court House 15:44.70 1
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Opst 10 Hillsboro 2:29.00 10
2 Brittany Ferrell 11 Hillsboro 2:29.10 8
3 Jessie Proehl 11 Zane Trace 2:30.00 6
4 Cecelia Wallace 10 Zane Trace 2:32.90 5
5 Ashley Lovett 11 Washington-Court House 2:42.10 4
6 Karen Fite 0 Vinton County 2:43.50 3
7 Adrienne Perrill 11 Washington-Court House 2:47.10 2
8 Mya Faris 9 Vinton County 2:49.00 1
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Megan Jaruwannakorn 11 Zane Trace 16.00 2 10
2 Leah Pence 12 Hillsboro 16.10 2 8
3 Kailyn Romine 11 Washington-Court House 16.20 2 6
4 Allison Goolsby 9 Hillsboro 17.00 2 5
5 Megan Jester 10 West Jefferson 18.00 1 4
6 Mckenzie Figgins 10 McClain 18.10 1 3
7 lauren bishop 11 Washington-Court House B 18.60 2 2
8 Josie Ward 12 Vinton County 18.80 2 1
9 Tia Mitchell 12 McClain 19.40 1
10 Emma Anderson 10 Washington-Court House B 20.10 1
11 Lauren Mitchell 10 Vinton County 20.40 1
12 Allison Rife 10 Miami Trace 21.20 1
13 Sydney Johnson 9 Zane Trace 21.60 1
14 maggie mcdonald 12 Washington-Court House 23.30 2
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Megan Jaruwannakorn 11 Zane Trace 47.50 2 10
2 Kailyn Romine 11 Washington-Court House 49.40 2 8
3 Taylor Faulconer 12 McClain 50.90 2 6
4 Allison Goolsby 9 Hillsboro 52.40 2 5
5 maggie mcdonald 12 Washington-Court House 52.90 2 4
6 lauren bishop 11 Washington-Court House B 54.60 1 3
7 Lauren Mitchell 10 Vinton County 54.70 1 1.5
7 Taylor Stanforth 11 Hillsboro 54.70 2 1.5
9 Katie Frost 10 Miami Trace 55.10 2
10 Josie Ward 12 Vinton County 55.40 1
11 Emma Anderson 9 Washington-Court House B 56.60 1
12 Mckenzie Figgins 10 McClain 57.20 1
13 Sydney Johnson 9 Zane Trace 59.60 1
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Washington-Court House A 51.90 10
2 Hillsboro A 52.30 8
1) Leah Pence 2) Taylor Stanforth
3) Brooke Smith 4) Hannah Kibler
3 McClain A 57.10 6
1) Megan Mustard 2) Mckenzie Figgins
3) Samantha Rooks
4 Zane Trace A 57.30 5
1) Jill Ruby 2) Brittany Whaley
3) Kennedi Alley 4) Morgan Crabtree
5 Vinton County A 57.40 4
1) Josie Ward 2) Heather Remy
3) Lauren Mitchell 4) Cassie Mcfadden
6 West Jefferson A 58.40 3
1) Megan Jester 2) Kelly Taylor
3) Logan Hoanie 4) Shoshone Sestito
7 Miami Trace A 58.50 2
1) Laura Ginn 2) Cassidy Elam
8 Washington-Court House B 59.30 1
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Hillsboro A 1:51.20 10
1) Megan Overberg 2) Brooke Smith
3) Hannah Kibler
2 McClain A 1:54.80 8
1) Taylor Faulconer 2) Samantha Rooks
3) Felicity Peabody
3 Washington-Court House A 1:55.40 6
4 Vinton County A 1:59.10 5
1) Heather Remy 2) Cassie Perkins
3) Cassie Mcfadden
5 Zane Trace A 2:03.40 4
1) Jill Ruby 2) Kennedi Alley
3) Kimmy Wolfe
6 Washington-Court House B 2:05.40 3
7 Miami Trace A 2:05.80 2
1) Laura Ginn 2) Brianna Mitchell
3) Cassidy Elam
8 West Jefferson A 2:16.60 1
1) Ally Smith 2) Logan Hoanie
3) Shoshone Sestito 4) Paige Humble
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Zane Trace A 4:16.10 10
1) Cecelia Wallace 2) Megan Jaruwannakorn
3) Rachel Hutton 4) Taylor Hatfield
2 Hillsboro A 4:17.70 8
1) Megan Overberg 2) Brittany Ferrell
3) Hannah Opst
3 Miami Trace A 4:24.20 6
1) Madison Hisey 2) Katie Frost
3) Jesse Neff 4) Kelsey Wilson
4 Washington-Court House 4:31.10 5
5 Vinton County A 4:39.70 4
1) Karen Fite 2) Mya Faris
3) Cassie Perkins
6 McClain A 4:55.90 3
1) Megan Mustard 2) Lauren Howard
3) Taylor Faulconer
7 Washington-Court House B A 5:18.10 2
8 West Jefferson A 6:10.50 1
1) Ally Smith 2) Jessica Ogilbee
3) Shoshone Sestito 4) Paige Humble
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Zane Trace A 10:20.00 10
1) Cecelia Wallace 2) Jessie Proehl
3) Taylor Hatfield
2 Hillsboro A 10:39.00 8
1) Brittany Ferrell 2) Bailey Patton
3) Alissa Hauke 4) Hannah Opst
3 Washington-Court House A 10:44.90 6
4 Miami Trace A 11:57.80 5
1) Latasha Wheeler 2) Molly Garringer
3) Brooklyne Baldwin 4) Katie Frost
5 McClain A 12:46.20 4
1) Makenzie Olaker 2) Grace Orr
3) Amber Sowders 4) Sarah Davis
6 Washington-Court House B 12:53.70 3
7 Vinton County A 13:11.60 2
1) Cali Smith 2) Shawna Stewart
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Hannah Kibler 9 Hillsboro 12.90 2 10
2 carly laswell 12 Washington-Court House 13.20 2 8
3 Ashley Lovett 11 Washington-Court House 13.30 2 6
4 Rachel Hutton 11 Zane Trace 13.40 1 4.5
4 Felicity Peabody 11 McClain 13.40 2 4.5
6 Brooke Smith 10 Hillsboro 13.80 1 2.5
6 Cassie Mcfadden 10 Vinton County 13.80 2 2.5
8 Kelsey Wilson 10 Miami Trace 13.90 2 1
9 Caitlyn Owings 11 Vinton County 14.00 2
10 Taylor Faulconer 12 McClain 14.10 2
11 Kelly Taylor 12 West Jefferson 14.19 1
12 Logan Hoanie 11 West Jefferson 14.20 1
13 Kennedi Alley 9 Zane Trace 14.90 1
14 Cassidy Elam 10 Miami Trace 15.20 1
15 Wilson Kalicka 0 Washington-Court House B 18.70 1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Hannah Kibler 9 Hillsboro 26.60 2 10
2 carly laswell 12 Washington-Court House 27.00 2 8
3 Rachel Hutton 11 Zane Trace 27.60 2 6
4 Megan Jaruwannakorn 11 Zane Trace 28.00 2 5
5 Kelly Taylor 12 West Jefferson 28.50 1 4
6 Hannah Smallwood 11 Washington-Court House 29.10 1 3
7 Jesse Neff 10 Miami Trace 29.30 1 1.5
7 Hannah Opst 10 Hillsboro 29.30 2 1.5
9 Cassie Mcfadden 10 Vinton County 29.60 1
10 Megan Mustard 10 McClain 29.70 2
11 Caitlyn Owings 11 Vinton County 29.80 1
12 Ali Meehan 9 Washington-Court House B 30.40 1
13 Madison Hisey 11 Miami Trace 31.60 2
14 Paige Humble 0 West Jefferson 32.40 1
15 Maranda Angelleti 0 Washington-Court House B 36.50 1
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Megan Overberg 10 Hillsboro 1:01.10 2 10
2 Kelsey Wilson 10 Miami Trace 1:04.40 2 8
3 Kimmy Wolfe 9 Zane Trace 1:05.50 2 6
4 Molly Richards 0 Washington-Court House 1:06.50 2 5
5 molli shaw 11 Washington-Court House 1:07.00 2 4
6 Jesse Neff 10 Miami Trace 1:07.10 2 3
7 Cheyney Meyers 10 Hillsboro 1:07.30 1 2
8 Cassie Perkins 11 Vinton County 1:07.90 1 1
9 Mya Faris 9 Vinton County 1:10.00 1
10 dalton kassandra 12 Zane Trace 1:11.70 2
11 Lauren Howard 12 McClain 1:12.90 1
12 Maranda Angelleti 0 Washington-Court House B 1:21.00 1
13 Ally Smith 10 West Jefferson 1:26.20 1
14 Irina Ryzha 0 West Jefferson 1:30.00 1
HS Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
===================================================================================
1 Wade Barney 9 Vinton County 20-08.00 NWI 2 10
2 Nate Newman 10 Zane Trace 20-04.00 NWI 2 8
3 Jordan O'Conner 11 Hillsboro 19-02.00 NWI 2 6
4 Jordan Goble 11 McClain 19-01.50 NWI 2 5
5 Trenton Wilson 11 Miami Trace 19-01.00 NWI 2 4
6 James Morris 10 McClain 18-11.50 NWI 2 3
7 Tre Cahill 10 West Jefferson 17-09.50 NWI 1 2
8 Evan Golden 11 West Jefferson 17-09.00 NWI 2 1
9 Landen Cockerill 9 Miami Trace 17-06.00 NWI 1
10 Matt Fogle 12 Hillsboro 16-11.50 NWI 2
11 kyle wilson 12 Washington-Court House 15-03.50 NWI 1
12 Michael Morrison 0 Washington-Court House 14-08.00 NWI 1
13 Chase Kellough 10 Zane Trace 14-04.50 NWI 1
HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Washington-Court House 172 34 18 18 34 57 11
2 Zane Trace 155.5 21.5 39 20 29 34 12
3 Hillsboro 154.5 36 43 19.5 34 9 13
4 McClain 62.5 4.5 0 9 21 28 0
5 Miami Trace 59.5 13.5 3 0 15 25 3
6 Vinton County 53 3.5 8 2.5 15 24 0
7 West Jefferson 31 4 0 4 5 18 0
8 Washington-Court House B 13 0 6 5 2 0 0
HS Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Hillsboro 146 16 48 19 33 15 15
2 Miami Trace 142 34 20 16 28 32 12
3 McClain 119.5 33.5 19 12 27 28 0
4 Vinton County 101.5 13 14 30 19 19.5 6
5 Zane Trace 84.5 6.5 15 1 16 45 1
6 Washington-Court House 80 11 1 0 20 45 3
7 West Jefferson 24.5 3 0 0 9 10.5 2