Kentucky State Meet Girls Times Divided by Grade

 State Meet Times divided by Grade Level

 

 

7th Grade

       

1

Lauren Ossege

7

Highlands

19:15.18

2A

2

Lyndsey Burke

7

Fairview

19:49.90

1A

3

Olivia Nienaber

7

Bishop Brossart

19:54.21

1A

4

Katie Richard

7

Fairview

20:03.25

1A

5

Sydney Young

7

Hancock County

20:03.90

1A

6

Katie Lever

7

Fort Campbell

20:15.52

1A

7

Jensen Bales

7

Ryle

20:34.41

3A

8

Brittney Hansen

7

Greenwood

20:45.98

3A

9

Ashley Dragan

7

Cooper

20:50.83

3A

10

Morgan Chappell

7

Trimble County

21:06.71

1A

11

Tamia Stanford

7

North Hardin

21:11.21

3A

12

Lauren Eastwood

7

Calloway County

21:21.43

2A

13

Abby Fearin

7

Fleming County

21:29.59

2A

14

Julie Perkins

7

Fleming County

21:31.23

2A

15

Rebekah Ozborn

7

Edmonson County

21:37.55

2A

16

Sadie Martin

7

Wayne County

21:39.72

2A

17

Hayley Leach

7

Grant County

21:40.63

3A

18

Gabby Prather

7

Cooper

21:50.03

3A

19

Kirsten Baird

7

Trimble County

21:53.73

1A

20

Leanne Crowder

7

Southwestern

21:59.72

3A

21

Taylor Davis

7

Barren County

22:04.60

3A

22

Jennifer Smith

7

Edmonson County

22:27.28

2A

23

Celeste Bergman

7

Cov. Holy Cross

22:31.35

1A

24

Corrine Carnohan

7

Highlands

22:35.82

2A

25

Micaela Marshall

7

Lloyd Memorial

22:37.27

2A

26

Deleashia Reynolds

7

Barren County

22:39.33

3A

27

Olivia Neighbors

7

Butler County

22:42.97

2A

28

Hannah Lamb

7

Graves County

22:45.19

3A

29

Olivia Ball

7

Greenup County

22:46.26

2A

30

Hannah Densmore

7

Dawson Springs

22:53.52

1A

31

Lisa Teems

7

Graves County

22:54.04

3A

32

Abbie Haynes

7

Henderson County

22:56.54

3A

33

Amber Collins

7

Rockcastle County

23:11.57

2A

34

Danielle Fabel

7

Meade County

23:23.29

3A

35

Caseylynn Brooks

7

Knox Central

23:27.89

2A

36

Claire Wilson

7

Murray

23:28.59

1A

37

Madison Dyer

7

East Carter

23:31.88

2A

38

Kelsey Rogers

7

Hancock County

23:36.79

1A

39

Geran Walters

7

Barren County

23:42.19

3A

40

Madelyn Kauffman

7

Lone Oak

23:47.36

2A

41

Jessica Smith

7

Edmonson County

23:48.77

2A

42

Zan Speed

7

Murray

23:55.03

1A

43

Alyssa Nichelson

7

Gallatin County

24:05.74

1A

44

Amanda Rogers

7

Lloyd Memorial

24:20.93

2A

45

Reagan Cole

7

Model

24:38.38

1A

46

Christina Jessee

7

Metcalfe County

24:42.01

1A

47

Shelby Moran

7

Fleming County

24:42.59

2A

48

Amber Potter

7

Edmonson County

24:51.98

2A

49

Caitlin Reid

7

Heath

24:58.81

1A

50

Claire Ratliff

7

Elizabethtown

25:10.80

2A

51

April Shelton

7

Somerset

25:44.52

1A

52

Kayla Bigham

7

Dawson Springs

25:48.75

1A

53

Tori Phillips

7

Rockcastle County

26:40.97

2A

54

Caitlyn Hamm

7

Bath County

26:57.96

1A

55

Jessica Stephens

7

Wayne County

27:08.30

2A

56

Casey Davis

7

Wayne County

27:31.98

2A

57

Lauren Nichols

7

Oneida Baptist

27:33.87

1A

58

Kayla Watts

7

Riverside Christian

28:08.72

1A

59

Madison Pierce

7

Metcalfe County

28:51.01

1A

60

Tiffany Johnson

7

Riverside Christian

29:29.18

1A

61

Alyssa Perry

7

Fleming County

30:58.82

2A

           
 

8th Grade

       

1

Maddox Patterson

8

Sayre

18:25.34

1A

2

Philippine Couturier

8

Sayre

19:40.64

1A

3

Olivia Cason

8

Owensboro Catholic

19:58.43

1A

4

Haley Layne

8

Fairview

20:07.96

1A

5

Abby Vandergriff

8

Campbell County

20:25.01

3A

6

Kenzley Sparks

8

Murray

20:42.59

1A

7

Jacqueline Jones

8

Ryle

20:48.57

3A

8

Erin Jaggers

8

Green County

20:49.09

1A

9

Alexandria Girten

8

Owensboro

20:55.39

3A

10

Nikki Coffey

8

Boyle County

21:04.84

2A

11

Kylie Wilberding

8

Trimble County

21:07.27

1A

12

Natalie Jehn

8

Scott

21:13.31

3A

13

Christina Harned

8

Graves County

21:29.05

3A

14

Evelyn Tackett

8

Nelson County

21:35.11

3A

15

Jillian Shufelt

8

North Hardin

21:44.15

3A

16

Kristina Durbin

8

Larue County

21:44.56

2A

17

Aleja Grant

8

Paducah Tilghman

21:53.80

2A

18

Cara Woods

8

Mason County

21:54.42

2A

19

Rachel Cain

8

Rockcastle County

21:54.78

2A

20

Anna Marshall

8

Madison Central

22:05.95

3A

21

Mary Kate Powers

8

Meade County

22:10.89

3A

22

Patsy Harrington

8

Highlands

22:12.99

2A

23

Ali Cherry

8

Webster County

22:19.17

2A

24

Katie Goff

8

Southwestern

22:21.36

3A

25

Taylor Gray

8

Mercer County

22:23.14

2A

26

Taylor Kuklinski

8

Elizabethtown

22:25.33

2A

27

Alli Lever

8

Fort Campbell

22:29.94

1A

28

Kaitlin Haddix

8

Riverside Christian

22:32.52

1A

29

Olivia Cooley

8

Trimble County

22:33.02

1A

30

Lydia Gapp

8

George Rogers Clark

22:35.54

3A

31

Maddie Humphries

8

Sayre

22:35.56

1A

32

Kayce Byrnside

8

Shelby County

22:41.33

2A

33

Mariah Lucas

8

Breckinridge County

22:42.41

2A

34

Delissa Green

8

Calloway County

22:45.07

2A

35

Alyssa Cox

8

Rockcastle County

22:52.66

2A

36

Kaycee Rader

8

Somerset

23:00.68

1A

37

Ashley Phelps

8

Southwestern

23:04.04

3A

38

Dove DeNigris

8

Western Hills

23:05.25

2A

39

Jenna Flarity

8

Campbell County

23:05.35

3A

40

Amanda Wurth

8

St. Mary

23:13.65

1A

41

Jansen Mays

8

Bardstown

23:14.04

1A

42

Rakhi Patel

8

Rockcastle County

23:14.08

2A

43

Sierra Anderson

8

Mason County

23:14.87

2A

44

Allie Stevens

8

Pulaski County

23:20.47

3A

45

Hannah Prichett

8

Webster County

23:23.16

2A

46

Adalia Frye

8

Meade County

23:24.85

3A

47

Cassidy Thomas

8

Webster County

23:30.41

2A

48

Danielle Perkins

8

Green County

23:33.30

1A

49

Elise Shainfeld

8

Lafayette

23:35.33

3A

50

Belinda Young

8

Fort Campbell

23:41.89

1A

51

Joanie Sanders

8

Louisville Colle

23:45.37

1A

52

Adrienne Poole

8

Meade County

23:51.25

3A

53

Megan Marksbury

8

Bullitt East

23:59.33

2A

54

Madison Townsend

8

Webster County

23:59.99

2A

55

Molly Smith

8

Pulaski County

24:01.31

3A

56

Caroline Pinson

8

Hopkinsville

24:01.52

2A

57

Reece Trimble

8

Paintsville

24:10.47

1A

58

Amanda Adyani

8

Larue County

24:14.96

2A

59

Kara Coldiron

8

Greenup County

24:17.35

2A

60

Sarah Sandfoss

8

Cov. Holy Cross

24:18.94

1A

61

Sarah Stehl

8

Pulaski County

24:24.91

3A

62

CB Madden

8

Lexington Christian

24:30.78

1A

63

Bailey Rosenbarker

8

Berea

24:31.30

1A

64

Kaelyn Herrin

8

Larue County

24:32.38

2A

65

Destiny Hembree

8

George Rogers Clark

24:46.48

3A

66

Kimberly Mosher

8

Madison Central

24:50.87

3A

67

Rebecca Conn

8

Wayne County

24:52.37

2A

68

Daci Thomas

8

Graves County

24:54.50

3A

69

Victoria Tackett

8

Scott County

25:07.33

3A

70

Chelsey Sherrill

8

Dawson Springs

25:25.51

1A

71

Harley Keller

8

Larue County

25:30.64

2A

72

Sarah Redmond

8

Mason County

25:34.51

2A

73

Cassidy Neal

8

Calloway County

26:21.78

2A

74

Mercedes Haney

8

Webster County

26:28.30

2A

75

Katherine Collins

8

Bell County

26:56.56

2A

76

Abigail Paschall

8

Murray

27:15.51

1A

77

Etta Danielson

8

Murray

27:31.14

1A

78

Mercedes Elder

8

Bardstown

28:35.90

1A

79

Jezsika Stewart

8

Metcalfe County

28:55.66

1A

80

Brittany Trent

8

Metcalfe County

30:33.49

1A

           
 

9th Grade

       

1

Whitney O'Bryan

9

Daviess County

18:55.15

3A

2

Van Games

9

Bowling Green

19:18.23

3A

3

Ciara Scott

9

Bowling Green

19:26.11

3A

4

Emily Bean

9

Assumption

19:29.97

3A

5

Katherine Receveur

9

Assumption

19:45.21

3A

6

Gabrielle Bergman

9

Cov. Holy Cross

19:46.72

1A

7

Lauren Wheeler

9

Bowling Green

19:48.57

3A

8

Amelia Reynolds

9

Daviess County

19:51.64

3A

9

Hannah Godfrey

9

Elizabethtown

19:57.02

2A

10

Sarah-Emily Woodwar

9

Bowling Green

20:11.28

3A

11

Kate Crawford

9

Assumption

20:13.73

3A

12

Macy Dyer

9

East Carter

20:15.16

2A

13

Aunye Christian

9

Hopkinsville

20:23.01

2A

14

Betsy Daly

9

Sacred Heart

20:27.09

3A

15

Lauren Bennett

9

Male

20:31.14

3A

16

Caroline Grogan

9

Oldham County

20:36.90

3A

17

Chelsea Bear

9

Oldham County

20:39.26

3A

18

Abbie Chandler

9

Central Hardin

20:45.75

3A

19

Christina Rucinski

9

Dupont Manual

20:47.93

3A

20

Erin Gonterman

9

Trimble County

20:53.40

1A

21

Sarah Duncan

9

Lloyd Memorial

20:57.64

2A

22

Erica Bluford

9

Dixie Heights

21:05.73

3A

23

Rachel Keeley

9

Owensboro

21:06.36

3A

24

Jessica Prell

9

Bullitt East

21:06.42

2A

25

Maddy Rymer

9

Fairview

21:12.26

1A

26

Charliann Garcia

9

Eastern

21:12.57

3A

27

Keightley Dudgeon

9

South Oldham

21:15.69

2A

28

Kelly Brown

9

Bell County

21:16.46

2A

29

Mia Cornette

9

Lafayette

21:18.73

3A

30

Morgan McIntyre

9

Fairview

21:21.35

1A

31

Tiffany Russell

9

Southwestern

21:23.28

3A

32

Janie Ward

9

Model

21:23.76

1A

33

Sydney Loucks

9

Daviess County

21:24.23

3A

34

Bella Levine

9

Louisville Colle

21:25.28

1A

35

Sydney Berry

9

Lexington Christian

21:26.08

1A

36

Emily Flaherty

9

Presentation

21:29.29

2A

37

Baylee Shepherd

9

Green County

21:29.80

1A

38

Karina Egger

9

Cooper

21:33.38

3A

39

Morgan Lautner

9

Sayre

21:34.20

1A

40

Kati Heil

9

Oldham County

21:36.74

3A

41

Kaylea Neal

9

Meade County

21:38.27

3A

42

Jessica Byrd

9

Assumption

21:39.81

3A

43

Lillian Frantz

9

Cov. Holy Cross

21:41.50

1A

44

Ann Louise Cooper

9

Paul Dunbar

21:44.87

3A

45

Olivia Johnston

9

Bishop Brossart

21:45.92

1A

46

Hannah Durbin

9

Model

21:49.25

1A

47

Jessica Ashworth

9

Bullitt East

21:50.68

2A

48

Adira Jarman

9

Woodford County

21:52.07

3A

49

Mackenzie Penningto

9

Central Hardin

21:59.17

3A

50

Rose Jolly

9

Butler

22:00.28

3A

51

Rachel Cowles

9

Whitefield Academy

22:04.80

1A

52

Emma Anderson

9

Tates Creek

22:08.84

3A

53

Taylor Adams

9

North Oldham

22:09.92

2A

54

Lorren Sales

9

Tates Creek

22:11.85

3A

55

Breana Conway

9

Male

22:12.27

3A

56

Darcy Whitehead

9

Dixie Heights

22:20.79

3A

57

Elizabeth Cason

9

Owensboro Catholic

22:24.16

1A

58

Victoria Miller

9

North Laurel

22:36.33

3A

59

Abby Eades

9

Daviess County

22:38.54

3A

60

Samantha Correll

9

Scott County

22:40.28

3A

61

Maria Blom

9

Villa Madonna

22:43.50

1A

62

Raegan Ruby

9

Pulaski County

22:43.89

3A

63

Lexie Wheeler

9

Bowling Green

22:51.33

3A

64

Chanda Hampton

9

Butler County

22:51.42

2A

65

Caitlin Conyers

9

Montgomery County

23:03.61

3A

66

Katie McFarland

9

Wayne County

23:09.14

2A

67

Katie Knapp

9

Cooper

23:10.57

3A

68

Peyton Sheckells

9

Male

23:12.07

3A

69

Shelby Loney

9

Dawson Springs

23:21.46

1A

70

Savanna Noe

9

Lee County

23:26.43

1A

71

McKenzie Barber

9

Scott County

23:31.80

3A

72

Chloe Hohlbein

9

Graves County

23:32.14

3A

73

Jessica Vance

9

Murray

23:32.65

1A

74

Shelby Summerfield

9

Louisville Colle

23:35.27

1A

75

Marisa Moore

9

Glasgow

23:37.53

1A

76

Courtney Estes

9

Metcalfe County

23:38.57

1A

77

Katie Sudd

9

Boyle County

23:45.30

2A

78

Jade Goodwin

9

Harlan County

23:45.91

2A

79

Jenna Johnston

9

Lou. Holy Cross

23:48.27

1A

80

Carly Graf

9

Woodford County

23:54.12

3A

81

Mariah Mitchell

9

Apollo

23:54.51

3A

82

Kara Weaver

9

Tates Creek

23:54.77

3A

83

Ashley Cooke

9

Bullitt East

23:55.30

2A

84

Taylor Burnett

9

East Carter

23:55.71

2A

85

Jacey Welther

9

Bardstown

23:55.88

1A

86

Sabrina Elliott

9

Knox Central

24:00.19

2A

87

Brooke Moree

9

Powell County

24:00.45

2A

88

Amber Walters

9

Harlan County

24:03.05

2A

89

Rachel Beliles

9

Muhlenberg County

24:05.84

3A

90

Keisha Balthis

9

Letcher Central

24:08.21

2A

91

Brittany Skidmore

9

Bell County

24:15.17

2A

92

Leanna Bryant

9

Letcher Central

24:38.82

2A

93

Jenna Perkins

9

Fleming County

24:43.36

2A

94

Sydney Price

9

Larue County

24:54.68

2A

95

Callie Miller

9

George Rogers Clark

24:56.99

3A

96

Amanda Lovell

9

Edmonson County

25:07.47

2A

97

Whitney Saunders

9

Ballard

25:07.51

3A

98

Maci New

9

Somerset

25:13.02

1A

99

Alexandra Emmons

9

Bath County

25:16.21

1A

100

Morgan Messina

9

Male

25:16.30

3A

101

Sarah Farnsworth

9

Louisville Colle

25:19.63

1A

102

Taylor TerBurgh

9

Oneida Baptist

25:23.59

1A

103

Cassidy May

9

Sheldon Clark

25:45.36

2A

104

Audrey Wheatley

9

Union County

25:58.88

2A

105

Breanna Devine

9

Bullitt East

26:04.45

2A

106

Demi Mitchell

9

Dawson Springs

26:08.72

1A

107

Shelby Fawns

9

Bath County

26:10.55

1A

108

Haylee Chapman

9

Fort Campbell

26:22.43

1A

109

Courtney Hymer

9

Edmonson County

26:25.32

2A

110

Natalie Croley

9

Williamsburg

26:35.22

1A

111

Sara Bertram

9

Wayne County

26:53.82

2A

112

Christina Thompson

9

Bath County

26:54.40

1A

113

Tehya Goodman-Cave

9

Fort Campbell

26:56.89

1A

114

Mackenzi Barnett

9

Powell County

27:02.55

2A

115

Lydia Potter

9

East Ridge

27:06.24

2A

116

Taylor Cochran

9

Oneida Baptist

27:46.18

1A

117

Hannah Carter

9

Russell

28:18.74

2A

118

Jessica Padgett

9

Union County

29:45.84

2A

119

Kristen Sizemore

9

Lee County

30:14.13

1A

120

Katie Hooven

9

Scott County

30:56.55

3A

121

Jade Campbell

9

Lee County

31:44.18

1A

122

Christian Yates

9

East Ridge

32:09.22

2A

123

Ashley Gibson

9

Lee County

32:23.97

1A

           
 

10th Grade

       

1

Kristen Hale

10

Dupont Manual

18:58.10

3A

2

Cassidy Hale

10

Dupont Manual

19:20.57

3A

3

Madison Peace

10

Walton Verona

19:58.82

1A

4

Lindsey Mathis

10

Muhlenberg County

20:02.31

3A

5

Taylor Webb

10

Shelby County

20:02.83

2A

6

Grace Whitworth

10

South Oldham

20:09.67

2A

7

Claire Payne

10

Daviess County

20:16.17

3A

8

Gabby Sabino

10

Madison Central

20:16.41

3A

9

Aliah Fueller

10

Muhlenberg County

20:21.94

3A

10

Alex Bunch

10

Lincoln County

20:33.23

3A

11

Brooklyn Bowen

10

Fairview

20:39.07

1A

12

Lilly Moore

10

Dupont Manual

20:42.39

3A

13

Sydney Pitts

10

St. Henry District

20:44.69

1A

14

Skyler Green

10

Notre Dame

20:45.47

3A

15

Melissa Cunha

10

Villa Madonna

20:45.83

1A

16

Lexy Hazle

10

Elizabethtown

20:52.09

2A

17

Marisa Derenzo

10

Owensboro

20:56.61

3A

18

Molly Frank

10

Green County

20:57.60

1A

19

Ally Davis

10

Barren County

20:59.73

3A

20

Amy Hansen

10

Notre Dame

21:00.13

3A

21

Abbey Doellman

10

St. Henry District

21:07.98

1A

22

Alyssa Shifflett

10

Bullitt Central

21:08.86

3A

23

Morgan Belt

10

Union County

21:13.74

2A

24

Caitlin Barnes

10

Sacred Heart

21:15.60

3A

25

Ally Hall

10

North Oldham

21:16.23

2A

26

Lauren Guilfoil

10

Bryan Station

21:16.45

3A

27

Julia Woods

10

Mason County

21:16.75

2A

28

Julie Arlinghaus

10

Cov. Holy Cross

21:18.85

1A

29

Colleen Orr

10

Louisville Colle

21:24.91

1A

30

Ally Tekulve

10

Dixie Heights

21:25.52

3A

31

Kaitlyn Wathen

10

Bardstown

21:27.63

1A

32

Brittany Bernhagen

10

Lou. Holy Cross

21:29.01

1A

33

Hannah Nnoromele

10

Model

21:32.83

1A

34

Shelby Adams

10

North Oldham

21:37.36

2A

35

Elizabeth Clements

10

Covington Latin

21:40.87

1A

36

Daniella Godenzi

10

Nelson County

21:45.20

3A

37

Susan Parker

10

Owensboro

21:48.15

3A

38

Paige Volpenhein

10

Boone County

21:49.03

3A

39

Lorin Martin

10

Campbell County

21:50.37

3A

40

Emily Belwood

10

Southwestern

21:53.32

3A

41

Amarah Reed

10

Larue County

21:57.13

2A

42

Susan Bailey

10

Breckinridge County

21:57.76

2A

43

Frankie Mullen

10

Hopkinsville

22:00.13

2A

44

Brenna Schutzman

10

Notre Dame

22:00.54

3A

45

Paige Ingram

10

Pulaski County

22:01.08

3A

46

Haley Mullins

10

Oldham County

22:01.83

3A

47

Kelsey Clark

10

Highlands

22:02.91

2A

48

Savannah Farmer

10

Franklin-Simpson

22:03.58

2A

49

Deborah Flynn

10

Bowling Green

22:09.24

3A

50

Tori Wigginton

10

Eastern

22:12.74

3A

51

Sarah Franklin

10

Madison Central

22:13.57

3A

52

Lindsee Tippetts

10

Paul Dunbar

22:16.35

3A

53

Meredith Brown

10

Kentucky Country

22:22.52

1A

54

Destiny Timmons

10

Meade County

22:28.51

3A

55

Hannah Mullins

10

Oldham County

22:30.84

3A

56

Sarah Rawe

10

Campbell County

22:31.61

3A

57

Danielle Hyman

10

Lloyd Memorial

22:32.00

2A

58

Kolbi Edens

10

Webster County

22:33.12

2A

59

Emily Marksbury

10

Bullitt East

22:33.74

2A

60

Alexandra Watts

10

Bowling Green

22:37.14

3A

61

Rhianna Hill

10

Fort Knox

22:37.72

1A

62

Courtney Davis

10

Lloyd Memorial

22:38.50

2A

63

Sara Ross

10

Lee County

22:38.96

1A

64

Jessica Hartman

10

Bethlehem

22:39.30

1A

65

Mackenzie Blocker

10

Eastern

22:44.22

3A

66

Morgan Gorley

10

Lincoln County

22:44.71

3A

67

Laura Grenfell

10

Woodford County

22:44.96

3A

68

Emily Gonzales

10

Ryle

22:46.23

3A

69

Kirstian Jordan

10

East Carter

22:50.08

2A

70

Kourtney Burkhead

10

Bullitt East

22:53.71

2A

71

Lena Hutchins

10

Boyle County

22:54.99

2A

72

Taylor Montgomery

10

Barren County

22:56.99

3A

73

Sylvia Blake

10

Fern Creek

22:57.32

3A

74

Sarah Osborne

10

Butler

23:01.21

3A

75

Josie Lavey

10

Graves County

23:05.08

3A

76

Courtney Hutchison

10

Dixie Heights

23:05.78

3A

77

Kaitlyn Bryant

10

Cov. Holy Cross

23:08.13

1A

78

Emily Giurgevich

10

Paul Dunbar

23:08.15

3A

79

Melissa Swaar

10

Oneida Baptist

23:09.00

1A

80

Christine Seaman

10

Bardstown

23:11.22

1A

81

Cayla Johnson

10

Male

23:11.50

3A

82

Sarah Beth Burnett

10

Christian Acad.

23:15.02

2A

83

Allison Baetzel

10

Breckinridge County

23:17.21

2A

84

Emily Hanson

10

Russell

23:18.27

2A

85

Alli Lawson

10

Christian Acad.

23:22.48

2A

86

Abigail Florence

10

Paul Dunbar

23:24.36

3A

87

Geneva Payne

10

Owensboro

23:25.26

3A

88

Jordan Spring

10

Scott County

23:28.94

3A

89

Julia Duncan

10

West Carter

23:32.31

2A

90

Elizabeth Burke

10

Henry Clay

23:35.11

3A

91

Bryonna Cromer

10

Rockcastle County

23:35.64

2A

92

Destinee Doom

10

Fern Creek

23:35.81

3A

93

Kristian Patrick

10

Riverside Christian

23:39.01

1A

94

Tabitha Potter

10

East Ridge

23:39.35

2A

95

Riley Lane

10

Madison Central

23:39.38

3A

96

Sarah Perkins

10

Williamsburg

23:42.22

1A

97

Jessica Wallace

10

Somerset

23:48.69

1A

98

Andrea Jenkins

10

Pulaski County

23:49.77

3A

99

Leah Smith

10

Cumberland County

23:51.62

1A

100

Raylee Kirkland

10

Mason County

23:51.96

2A

101

Scarlet Stovall

10

Eastern

23:52.88

3A

102

Kelah Eldridge

10

Letcher Central

23:53.39

2A

103

Kady Chaffin

10

East Carter

23:54.31

2A

104

Mindy Hassur

10

Lexington Catholic

23:55.48

2A

105

Jordan Tetrev

10

Calloway County

23:57.43

2A

106

Faith Call

10

Southwestern

23:57.77

3A

107

Grace Babbs

10

St. Mary

24:00.79

1A

108

Carley Moore

10

Mason County

24:04.49

2A

109

Kristina Dryagin

10

Madison Central

24:07.19

3A

110

Lauren Tucker

10

Apollo

24:10.47

3A

111

Delancey Morse

10

East Carter

24:15.89

2A

112

Brooklyn Hulcee

10

Pleasure Ridge Park

24:16.25

3A

113

Collin Kessinger

10

Shelby County

24:21.42

2A

114

Aspen Griffin

10

Ballard

24:24.69

3A

115

Megan Meredith

10

Edmonson County

24:25.63

2A

116

Kerri Bochantin

10

Franklin County

24:27.83

2A

117

Claire Hopkins

10

Logan County

24:29.76

2A

118

Genna Petrey

10

George Rogers Clark

24:36.00

3A

119

Miranda Epperson

10

Harlan County

24:40.12

2A

120

Kelsey Calloway

10

Breckinridge County

24:41.80

2A

121

Kaitlin Eckman

10

Madison Central

24:44.53

3A

122

Kassie Rouse

10

Harlan County

24:50.43

2A

123

Breanna Fraley

10

East Ridge

24:51.36

2A

124

Lauren Stinnett

10

Webster County

25:14.37

2A

125

Haley Clark

10

Bath County

25:33.63

1A

126

Maddie West

10

St. Mary

25:34.96

1A

127

Lexi Moore

10

Union County

25:35.86

2A

128

Micah Bowling

10

Johnson Central

25:37.20

2A

129

Jordan Webb

10

Shelby County

25:39.42

2A

130

Rebekah Talbert

10

Hopkinsville

25:50.14

2A

131

Jenna Grimm

10

Johnson Central

26:00.21

2A

132

Kaitlyn Eyle

10

Shelby County

26:03.63

2A

133

Lauren Leep

10

Ballard

26:40.64

3A

134

Rachel King

10

Breckinridge County

26:45.16

2A

135

Carissa Conlin

10

Williamsburg

26:45.41

1A

136

Cassidy Ball

10

Harlan County

26:46.92

2A

137

Camille Palladino

10

Sayre

27:36.05

1A

138

Kaitlyn Cory

10

Calloway County

27:37.29

2A

139

Jessie McCallum

10

Lexington Christian

28:09.28

1A

140

Abigail Mrvos

10

Tates Creek

28:41.97

3A

141

Marci Beason

10

Franklin County

29:00.08

2A

142

Holly Ward

10

Magoffin County

29:21.75

2A

143

Hannah Bradford

10

East Carter

31:20.81

2A

144

Linzi Mattingly

10

Union County

31:21.61

2A

145

Teena Rowe

10

East Ridge

32:14.61

2A

           
 

11th Grade

       

1

Caterina Karas

11

Collins

18:11.92

2A

2

Kaitlin Snapp

11

Danville

18:48.36

1A

3

Ashley Svec

11

St. Henry District

19:20.56

1A

4

Sarah Bode

11

Louisville Colle

19:27.34

1A

5

Caroline McCaslin

11

Assumption

19:38.49

3A

6

Margaret Grogan

11

Oldham County

19:56.84

3A

7

Tiffany Toler

11

George Rogers Clark

19:59.41

3A

8

Sarah Barker

11

Dupont Manual

20:03.63

3A

9

Baylee Shofner

11

Green County

20:09.72

1A

10

Morgan Stenger

11

Notre Dame

20:15.95

3A

11

Drema Johnson

11

Hancock County

20:28.83

1A

12

Lindsey Hinken

11

St. Henry District

20:33.66

1A

13

Emma Ditto

11

Boyle County

20:35.64

2A

14

Kristen Just

11

Franklin County

20:36.93

2A

15

Torey Duncan

11

Lloyd Memorial

20:40.75

2A

16

Jacklyn Poupolo

11

Sacred Heart

20:40.86

3A

17

Carly Scheper

11

Notre Dame

20:44.21

3A

18

Sarah Moore

11

Dixie Heights

21:01.50

3A

19

Hannah Hughes

11

Owensboro

21:01.95

3A

20

Natalie Brown

11

Walton Verona

21:03.29

1A

21

Rachel Thacker

11

Bullitt Central

21:06.71

3A

22

Sarah Smith

11

Sacred Heart

21:07.08

3A

23

Jasmine Athanasakes

11

Dupont Manual

21:12.15

3A

24

Hailee Rose

11

Campbell County

21:14.41

3A

25

Cassey Fischer

11

Henry County

21:17.78

2A

26

Caitlin Beyea

11

North Oldham

21:19.79

2A

27

Kara Atwell

11

Dupont Manual

21:20.62

3A

28

Katie Mauntel

11

St. Henry District

21:30.36

1A

29

Allysa Brady

11

St. Henry District

21:40.10

1A

30

Maddy Kriz

11

Boyle County

21:42.03

2A

31

Audrey Sizemore

11

Fairview

21:44.04

1A

32

Katie Lever

11

John Hardin

21:44.37

3A

33

Brittany Whitworth

11

Elizabethtown

21:46.04

2A

34

Elizabeth Dunning

11

Paul Dunbar

21:46.34

3A

35

Mallory Tyler

11

Louisville Colle

21:47.88

1A

36

Valerie Rice

11

Mason County

21:48.00

2A

37

Kami Orrender

11

South Oldham

21:49.56

2A

38

Anessa Brosman

11

Union County

21:51.53

2A

39

Kensey Estes

11

Hancock County

21:52.68

1A

40

Rachel Effinger

11

Woodford County

21:54.51

3A

41

Cindy Kiefer

11

Bullitt Central

21:56.83

3A

42

Brittany Collins

11

Bell County

22:01.66

2A

43

Kirsti Ryan

11

St. Henry District

22:02.13

1A

44

Lauren Moore

11

South Oldham

22:03.24

2A

45

Makayla Sidwell

11

Pulaski County

22:06.71

3A

46

Megan Bunch

11

Barren County

22:07.32

3A

47

Katie Arstingstall

11

Notre Dame

22:10.21

3A

48

Tori Lelbach

11

Lexington Christian

22:10.69

1A

49

Mariko Krause

11

Somerset

22:13.85

1A

50

Kimberly Miller

11

Harlan County

22:14.32

2A

51

Lindsey Prive

11

Greenwood

22:14.42

3A

52

Erin Miller

11

Eastern

22:18.09

3A

53

Lynease Byers

11

Trigg County

22:21.45

2A

54

Emma Guida

11

Henry Clay

22:22.03

3A

55

Janelle Poole

11

Dixie Heights

22:23.68

3A

56

Alli Pratt

11

Ryle

22:24.26

3A

57

Lena Hameidan

11

Boone County

22:26.11

3A

58

Courtney Shelby

11

East Jessamine

22:26.76

2A

59

Caty Herd

11

Christian Acad.

22:26.95

2A

60

Myrle Shelton

11

Calvary Christian

22:30.77

1A

61

Elena Raffey</