EVENT | NAME | SCHOOL | MARK |
F-100H | Zinaija Reed | John Hardin | 14.79 |
F-100H | Alexis Witherspoon | John Hardin | 14.83 |
F-100m | Valesha Watson | Paducah Tilghman | 12.13 |
F-100m | Kathryn Hunter | Knott County Central | 12.52 |
F-1600m | Madalyn O'Dea | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 5:11.34 |
F-1600m | Maria Broering | Highlands | 5:14.43 |
F-200m | Valesha Watson | Paducah Tilghman | 25.22 |
F-200m | McKenzie Bell | Spencer County | 25.87 |
F-300H | Zinaija Reed | John Hardin | 45.49 |
F-300H | Promise Cross | Rowan County | 46.84 |
F-3200m | Sarah Been | Elizabethtown | 11:21.75 |
F-3200m | Ally Anderson | Boyle County | 11:40.74 |
F-400m | McKenzie Bell | Spencer County | 57.08 |
F-400m | Jai Maria Piazza | Mercer County | 58.13 |
F-4x100m | | East Jessamine | 50.17 |
F-4x100m | | Ashland Blazer | 50.36 |
F-4x200m | | Boyle County | 1:44.32 |
F-4x200m | | Paducah Tilghman | 1:44.40 |
F-4x400m | | Boyle County | 4:00.88 |
F-4x400m | | Mercer County | 4:01.38 |
F-4x800m | | Elizabethtown | 9:35.70 |
F-4x800m | | Highlands | 9:37.45 |
F-800m | Victoria Dotson | Rockcastle County | 2:15.36 |
F-800m | Savannah Brady | Highlands | 2:18.11 |
F-D | Zoe Yeast | Mercer County | 115-1 |
F-D | Valerie Kendrick | Rockcastle County | 110-7 |
F-HJ | Promise Cross | Rowan County | 5-6 |
F-HJ | Jalynn Landversicht | East Jessamine | 5-6 |
F-LJ | Jasmine Claunch | Mercer County | 16-11.75 |
F-LJ | Allie Martin | Rockcastle County | 16-9 |
F-PV | Raegan Franklin | North Oldham | 11-8 |
F-PV | Nina Jazdzewski | Lexington Catholic | 10-6 |
F-S | Ciara Mosely | Taylor County | 37-8 |
F-S | Zoe Yeast | Mercer County | 37-5.75 |
F-TJ | Jasmine Claunch | Mercer County | 36-5.5 |
F-TJ | Jaaliyah Biggers | Paducah Tilghman | 35-1.75 |
M-100m | Connor Newhouse | North Oldham | 10.74 |
M-100m | Zay'quan Black | Western | 10.78 |
M-110H | Aaron Johnson | Mercer County | 14.07 |
M-110H | Damian Bowe | Fort Campbell | 15.2 |
M-1600m | Spencer Carman | Lexington Catholic | 4:25.46 |
M-1600m | Steven Ott | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 4:28.33 |
M-200m | Connor Newhouse | North Oldham | 21.86 |
M-200m | Milton Wright | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 21.9 |
M-300H | Aaron Johnson | Mercer County | 38.21 |
M-300H | Peter Shipley | Boyle County | 39.61 |
M-3200m | Adam Walker | Lexington Catholic | 9:51.05 |
M-3200m | Brian Reinhart | Lexington Catholic | 10:02.72 |
M-400m | Josiah Taylor | Marion C Moore School | 48.78 |
M-400m | Francisco Rios | Lexington Catholic | 49.31 |
M-4x100m | | Boyle County | 42.61 |
M-4x100m | | Bardstown | 43.64 |
M-4x200m | | Boyle County | 1:28.76 |
M-4x200m | | Western | 1:29.59 |
M-4x400m | | East Jessamine | 3:24.12 |
M-4x400m | | Boyle County | 3:25.88 |
M-4x800m | | Boyle County | 8:12.78 |
M-4x800m | | North Oldham | 8:17.30 |
M-800m | Jackson Cox | Boyle County | 1:57.05 |
M-800m | Ty Divine | Mercer County | 1:57.11 |
M-D | Nathan Jacobs | Martha Layne Collins | 161-4 |
M-D | Mitchell Paychec | Boyle County | 152-7 |
M-HJ | De'Anta Sanon | East Jessamine | 6-4 |
M-HJ | Aaron Johnson | Mercer County | 6-4 |
M-LJ | Mishi Easterling | Mercer County | 22-7.75 |
M-LJ | Marquise Kinley | Boyle County | 22-5.25 |
M-PV | Clayton Franklin | North Oldham | 15-2.25 |
M-PV | Nate Hoppes | Marion County | 13-6 |
M-S | Austin Campbell | Casey County | 50-2.5 |
M-S | Ryan Bryant | Ashland Blazer | 50-0 |
M-TJ | TJ Rawlins | Martha Layne Collins | 46-3.5 |
M-TJ | Joseph Palmer | Marion C Moore School | 45-6 |