Calloway County

Claim This Team

2108 College Farm Rd, Murray, KY 42071

Phone: (270)762-7374 Fax: (270)762-7380 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Coaching Staff

Keith Jared
Head XC Coach

Josh Burzynski
Asst XC Coach

Roster

Girls Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Sarah Adams 2018
Katie Allen 2018
Maddie Balmer 2016
Ashton Barnett 2017
Carolyn Baxter 2020
Abigail Boike 2020
Hannah Boren 2017
Kayleigh Burch 2018
Amy Burkeen 2019
Shea Caldwell 2017
Chaney Cox 2020
Chloe Culver 2018
Allie Deshields 2017
Hannah Dodd 2019
Makayla Duncan 2017
Lauren Eastwood 2016 XC,TF
Olivia Feldhaus 2020
McKenna Friedrich 2018
Arion Galbreath 2018
Talia Gardner 2018
Callie Garrison 2019
Amberly Geurin 2018
Alicia Grady 2015
Suzanna Grady 2018
Makayla Gray 2020
Delissa Green 2015
Parker Green 2019
Ellie Hack 2017
Jillian Hackathorn 2019
Matthew Hale 2015
Ellie Jackson 2020
Audrey Jeziorski 2018
Ashton Kirkham 2016
Ariana Leech 2015
Jadyn Lencki 2020
Lily Lowe 2016
Anna Lyons 2020
Lexie Manning 2020
Sarai McCallon 2017
Liz McClain 2018
Lindsey McNutt 2018
Kyla Mitchell 2018
Maizy Mitchell 2017
McKenna Morefield 2019
Andy Nawrocki 2018
Cassidy Neal 2015
Kelly Norton 2016
Kensie Orange 2018
Raely Perry 2020
Ella Phillips 2021
Reagan Pittinger 2017
Bailey Provine 2022
Keely Puckett 2019
Abby Radomski
Hailey Robinson 2017
Tracy Sharp 2020
Ashlyn Smith 2020
Ashlynn Suiter 2019
Lily Swain 2016
Mia Thomas 2016
Madison Tipton 2019
Tisha Travis 2019
Breanna Turner 2016
Haley Tyson 2020
Lauren Wagner 2017
Lindsey Wagner 2017
Claire Whiteside 2019
Haley Whitmore 2021
Alyssa Wicker 2020
Jessica Wicker 2020
Jessica Williams 2015
Noby Wilson 2021

Boys Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Christian Adams 2018
Connor Adams 2015
Parker Adams 2015
Hunter Bailey 2015
Jacob Bellah 2018
Johnny Bennett 2018
Josh Betts 2015
Ian Bioke 2019
Christian Bobo 2018
Elijah Burkeen 2017
Rustin Burkeen 2015
Isaiah Butler 2017
Garrison Capps 2019
Wade Carter 2015
Tripp Cleaver 2020
Cameron Cooper 2017
Darius Duffy 2020
Wyatt Dunham 2021
Logan Eastwood 2018
Aaron Fennel 2021
Jacob Friedrich 2016
Tanner Guerrero 2020
Matthew Hale 2015
Tristen Holland 2015
Skyler Hunter 2015
Reese Millby 2020
Kameron Mohler 2019
Jordan Norsworthy 2018
Cody Orr 2018
Dakota Owens 2015
Jameson Owens 2019
Raymond Perez 2016
Ian Postlethwait 2015
Kevin Robertson 2018
Curtis Severnos 2016
Trent Sirls 2021
Hunter Smith 2015
Conner Steele 2017
Conner Stewart 2020
Dareios Stribling 2019
Tucker Swain 2020
Holland Tetrev 2016
Isaiah Tucker-blanton 2016
Marko Vazquez 2015
Luka Venice 2019
Connor Wagner 2015
Gabe Walker 2019