Calloway County

Claim This Team

2108 College Farm Rd, Murray, KY 42071

Phone: (270)762-7374 Fax: (270)762-7380

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Individual Season Best Performances

Season Best Parameters

Season: Cross Country Road Racing Indoor TF Outdoor TF
Year: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Gender:
Event:
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
17.31 Lowe, Lily Jimmy Harrell Relays 2016-04-12
18.17 Lencki, Jadyn Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
19.92 Phillips, Madison Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
21.68 Jeziorski, Audrey Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
22.35 Cox, Chaney Jimmy Harrell Relays 2016-04-12
24.94 Kimball, Cheyenne Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Girls 100 Meter Dash
13.84 Balmer, Maddie Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
13.84 Pittinger, Reagan Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
13.85 Wagner, Lauren Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
13.86 Glynn, Haley Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
14.05 Wagner, Lindsey Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
14.13 Travis, Tisha Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
14.56 Friedrich, McKenna Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
Boys 100 Meter Dash
11.54 Bobo, Christian Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
11.94 Cambon, Jorge Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
12.04 Norsworthy, Jordan Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
12.84 Barton, Justin Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
13.24 Miller, Mike Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
13.54 Mize, Kade Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
13.84 Owens, Jameson Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
17.65 Tetrev, Holland Jimmy Harrell Relays 2016-04-12
17.96 Orr, Cody Jimmy Harrell Relays 2016-04-12
Girls 1,600 Meter Run
5:56.31 Norton, Kelly Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
6:02.61 Houston, Kirsten Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
6:30.18 Allen, Katie Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
6:36.34 Smith, Ainsley Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
7:40.09 Boike, Abigail Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Boys 1,600 Meter Run
4:42.72 Cooper, Cameron Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
4:58.62 Friedrich, Jacob Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
5:26.08 Dunham, Wyatt Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
5:43.85 Barnes, Gage Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
5:46.19 Nunez, Jorge Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
6:07.09 Sirls, Trent Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
Girls 200 Meter Dash
28.28 Pittinger, Reagan Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
28.82 Glynn, Haley Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
29.98 Kimball, Cheyenne Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
31.75 Gesler, Eleri Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
31.94 Travis, Tisha Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
32.96 McClain, Liz Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
Boys 200 Meter Dash
25.63 Orr, Cody Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
26.28 Barton, Justin Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
28.16 Owens, Jameson Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
29.84 Miller, Mike Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
49.35 Lowe, Lily Jimmy Harrell Relays 2016-04-12
54.74 Lencki, Jadyn Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
1:00.97 Phillips, Madison Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
43.24 Tetrev, Holland Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
46.78 Orr, Cody Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
Girls 3,200 Meter Run
12:46.21 Norton, Kelly Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
14:49.35 Allen, Katie Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
15:08.57 Smith, Ainsley Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
15:22.99 Wicker, Jessica Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
Boys 3,200 Meter Run
10:38.50 Cooper, Cameron Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
13:20.06 Barnes, Gage Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1:08.19 Friedrich, McKenna Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
1:09.25 Jackson, Ellie Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
1:09.69 Eastwood, Lauren Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
1:12.32 Kimball, Cheyenne Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
1:12.92 Gesler, Eleri Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
1:14.00 Wicker, Alyssa Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
1:16.49 Wagner, Lauren Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
1:17.84 Houston, Kirsten Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Boys 400 Meter Dash
52.83 Friedrich, Jacob Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
56.43 Norsworthy, Jordan Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
57.17 Tetrev, Holland Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
57.76 Stribling, Dareios Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
1:03.40 Robertson, Kevin Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
1:04.12 Orr, Cody Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
52.48 , Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
46.83 , Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Girls 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:12.78 , Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
26:03.08 , Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
1:53.50 , Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
1:39.67 , Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
4:33.89 , Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
3:44.01 , Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
10:47.90 , Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
8:39.06 , Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
Girls 800 Meter Run
2:35.27 Eastwood, Lauren Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
2:38.50 Jeziorski, Audrey Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
2:50.59 Houston, Kirsten Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
2:51.28 Norton, Kelly Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
2:59.89 Allen, Katie Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
3:13.52 Smith, Ainsley Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
3:24.09 Boike, Abigail Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Boys 800 Meter Run
2:02.95 Friedrich, Jacob Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
2:06.42 Cooper, Cameron Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
2:25.69 Nunez, Jorge Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
2:38.23 Barnes, Gage Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
Girls Distance Medley Relay
14:11.80 , Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Boys Distance Medley Relay
11:30.29 , Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:59.82 , Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:42.77 , Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Girls Discus
50-1 Salyers, Sarah Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
47-4 Mikulcik, Joza Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
45-7 Mitchell, Mazie Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
39-8 Ross, Chasity Jimmy Harrell Relays 2016-04-12
Boys Discus
85-4 Manning, Nick Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
52-9 Anderson, Bou Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Girls High Jump
5-10.5 Lowe, Lily Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
4-4 Jeziorski, Audrey Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Boys High Jump
6-0 Robertson, Kevin Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
5-4 Mize, Kade Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Girls Long Jump
16-11 Lowe, Lily Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
15-4 Balmer, Maddie Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
12-0 Wicker, Alyssa Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
10-5 Gesler, Eleri Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
Boys Long Jump
19-10 Bobo, Christian Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
16-8.5 Barton, Justin Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Girls Pole Vault
7-0 Schroeder, Madison Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
Girls Shot Put
26-3.5 Mikulcik, Joza Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
24-9 Salyers, Sarah Marshall County All-Comers 2016-03-15
23-3 Ross, Chasity Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
14-0 Wicker, Alyssa Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Boys Shot Put
37-11 Manning, Nick Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
37-3.5 Culver, Colby Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
36-8.5 Schanbacher, Blake Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
23-6 Anderson, Bou Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
Girls Triple Jump
34-11.5 Glynn, Haley Invitational of the South 2016-03-26
29-3.5 Gesler, Eleri Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
26-5 Wicker, Alyssa Paducah Tilghman Invitational 2016-04-16
Boys Triple Jump
33-10 Cambon, Jorge Murray All-Comers 2016-03-22
30-11 Norsworthy, Jordan Calloway County All-Comers 2016-03-19
Girls TurboJav
82-0 Glynn, Haley Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
37-8 Salyers, Sarah Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
Boys TurboJav
58-10 Schanbacher, Blake Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
56-0 Manning, Nick Twilight Relays 2016-04-22
53-0 Culver, Colby Twilight Relays 2016-04-22