Calloway County

Claim This Team

2108 College Farm Rd, Murray, KY 42071

Phone: (270)762-7374 Fax: (270)762-7380 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Individual Season Best Performances

Season Best Parameters

Season: Cross Country Road Racing Indoor TF Outdoor TF
Year: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Gender:
Event:
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
17.90 Lowe, Lily AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 2014-07-03
18.69 Grady, Alicia Murray All-Comers 2014-04-29
20.04 Neal, Cassidy Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Girls 100 Meter Dash
13.80 Olin, Alex Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
14.14 Pittinger, Reagan Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
14.36 Turner, Breanna Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
16.88 Barnett, Ashton Colonel Classic 2014-03-22
Boys 100 Meter Dash
12.34 Friedrich, Jacob Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
13.64 Bobo, Christian Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
13.74 Adams, Christian Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Girls 1,600 Meter Run
5:38.10 Norton, Kelly Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
6:25.87 Eastwood, Lauren Colonel Classic 2014-03-22
6:39.39 Allen, Katie Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
Boys 1,600 Meter Run
4:47.80 Betts, Josh Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
4:55.05 Cooper, Cameron Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
5:24.31 Perez, Mario Colonel Classic 2014-03-22
5:29.65 Eastwood, Logan Murray All-Comers 2014-04-29
5:39.90 Vazquez, Marko Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Girls 200 Meter Dash
27.10 Lowe, Lily Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
28.30 Olin, Alex Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
29.64 Pittinger, Reagan Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Boys 200 Meter Dash
27.87 Hale, Matthew Hopkinsville Invitational 2014-04-12
28.24 Jones, Trevor Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
56.01 Neal, Cassidy Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
56.55 Grady, Alicia Colonel Classic 2014-03-22
Girls 3,200 Meter Run
12:21.10 Norton, Kelly Murray All-Comers 2014-04-29
14:41.80 Allen, Katie Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
14:43.95 Green, Delissa Colonel Classic 2014-03-22
Boys 3,200 Meter Run
11:01.96 Betts, Josh Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
11:05.64 Cooper, Cameron Hopkinsville Invitational 2014-04-12
11:44.10 Eastwood, Logan Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
12:15.60 Perez, Mario Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
12:17.30 Vazquez, Marko Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
13:33.54 Owens, Dakota Colonel Classic 2014-03-22
Girls 3x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:00.27 , Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1:06.50 Eastwood, Lauren Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
1:07.94 Lowe, Lily Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
1:08.36 Turner, Breanna Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
1:25.02 Mitchell, Maizy Hopkinsville Invitational 2014-04-12
Boys 400 Meter Dash
54.18 Friedrich, Jacob Murray All-Comers 2014-04-29
56.64 Bailey, Hunter Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
59.60 Warmack, Dylan Hopkinsville Invitational 2014-04-12
1:00.40 Owens, Dakota Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
1:04.60 Hale, Matthew Murray All-Comers 2014-04-29
1:14.04 Cavitt, A'vion Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
52.81 , Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
1:52.86 , Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
1:43.54 , Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
4:26.77 , Kentucky State Track Meet 2014-05-23
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
3:59.64 , Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
10:43.96 , Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
8:45.74 , Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
Girls 800 Meter Run
2:44.38 Green, Delissa Region 1 AA 2014-05-17
2:45.25 Lowe, Lily AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 2014-07-03
2:46.61 Eastwood, Lauren Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
Boys 800 Meter Run
2:02.82 Friedrich, Jacob Kentucky State Track Meet 2014-05-23
2:21.25 Cooper, Cameron Colonel Classic 2014-03-22
2:23.03 Vazquez, Marko Murray All-Comers 2014-04-29
2:42.53 Mohler, Kameron Hopkinsville Invitational 2014-04-12
2:56.60 Cavitt, A'vion Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Girls Distance Medley Relay
14:52.13 , Twilight Relays 2014-04-25
Boys Distance Medley Relay
12:14.55 , Twilight Relays 2014-04-25
Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
2:09.28 , Twilight Relays 2014-04-25
Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:43.80 , Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
Girls Discus
112-10 Shelton, Ashton Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
33-4 Mitchell, Maizy Murray All-Comers 2014-04-29
22-5 Denton, Jeren Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Boys Discus
89-4 Severnos, Curtis Colonel Classic 2014-03-22
87-4 Manning, Marcus Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
75-3 Madding, Joshua Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
Girls Heptathlon
3596 Lowe, Lily AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 2014-07-03
Boys High Jump
5-4 Bailey, Hunter Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
5-0 Robertson, Kevin Twilight Relays 2014-04-25
Girls Javelin
61-6 Lowe, Lily AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 2014-07-03
Boys Javelin
59-6 Madding, Joshua Twilight Relays 2014-04-25
Girls Long Jump
17-7 Lowe, Lily AAU Kentucky District 2014-06-21
15-6.5 Balmer, Maddie Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
12-5.25 Barnett, Ashton Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
Boys Long Jump
16-6.5 Bobo, Christian Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
16-2 Adams, Christian Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
15-6 Krauss, Jonathan Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
14-8 Hale, Matthew Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
Girls Shot Put
33-0.5 Shelton, Ashton Twilight Relays 2014-04-25
24-8.25 Lowe, Lily AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 2014-07-03
20-11 Poole, Joia Jimmy Harrell Relays 2014-04-18
13-0.5 Denton, Jeren Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
12-4 Mitchell, Maizy Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
Boys Shot Put
43-3 Manning, Marcus Area 1 Championship 2014-05-02
33-11 Madding, Joshua Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20
28-0.5 Manning, Nick Murray All-Comers 2014-04-29
24-2 Shults, Ryan Calloway Tri-Meet 2014-03-20