Scott County

Claim This Team

1080 Cardinal Drive, Georgetown, KY 40324

Phone: (502)863-4131 Fax: (502)867-0544

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Coaching Staff

Glenn Wilson
Head Girls Track Coach

Monty McIntyre
Head Boys Track Coach

Seth Jones
Assistant Track Coach

Mandi Hudson
Assistant Track

Eric von Hellens
Head XC Coach

Dana Fletcher
Asst XC Coach

Kevin Johnson
Asst XC Coach

Roster

Girls Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Hayley Ashmore 2020
Ashton Barber 2015
Camryn Barber 2017
Lindsey Barber 2020
Jordie Brown 2017 400, 800
Hannah Campbell 2020
Kena Christopher 2015
Ashlyn Colcord 2021
Bailie Colcord 2019
Samantha Conway 2017
Kassidy Cooper 2021
Caroline Dahl 2018
Addison Fletcher A Fletch 2017 Distance
Myah Fletcher (Captain) 2015
Rachel Gambrell 2019
Trinity Gay 2019
Emily Gogel 2016
Brook Goldey 2021
Reagan Gotwalt 2023
Melissa Greenfield 2016
Julia Hall 2016
Rebecca Hayes 2016
Caleh Haywood 2026
Callie Haywood 2020
Alyson Henson 2024
Halee Hudson 2015 Throws
Kadee Hudson Crazy 2017 Sprints, Long Jump, Shotput
Paris Hurd 2019
Evelyn Johnson 2023
Jenna Johnson 2017 Sprint/ Relay
Julianna Johnson 2019
Morgan Johnson 2015
Sammie Johnson 2017
Anna Justice 2021
Ashlyn Karns 2027
Yoeni Leyva 2016
Zoe Lyddane 2021
Sarah Marcum 2022
Emily McGuire 2016
Kyesha Mcintyre 2018
Ivory Nava 2017
Asyia Newton 2016
Liz Parret 2019
Abbey Portwood 2020
Kelsey Portwood 2021
Reilly Ray 2020
Kara Reihmer 2017 Pole Vault
Isabella Reisch 2020
Juliett Reisch 2023
Sophie Risher 2025
Rachel Ritchie 2016
Keiarie Russell 2017
Taylor Sharp 2016
LiAnna Steffen 2018
Eden Stempa 2019
Priscilla Thorn 2015
Anna Thornton 2022
Bess Thornton 2022
Olivia Tracy 2019
Alexandra Wesley 2020
Thyeisha West 2017
Anne Marie Whitaker 2017
Cassie Woosley 2016 400, 800
Kailee Zwygart 2027
Savana Zwygart 2021
Savannah Zwygart 2021
Zadie Zwygart 2025

Boys Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Christoph Alcorn 2020
Christopher Alcorn 2020
Austin Anderson 2015 XC, Distance
Evan Anderson 2019
Josh Bailey 2015 XC, Distance
Dominique Barber 2015
Jermaine Barber 2016
Rheton Barber 2024
Rhett Barber 2024
Daniel Bell 2016
Simon Bond 2017
Riley Brady 2021
Keeshon Brent 2016
John Bussell Bust It 2017 Mid Distance
Tyler Carpenter 2015 400, 800
Corey Caudill 2020
Brenden Charles 2016
K.j Christopher 2017
Mcclain Christopher 2016
Johnny Cluxton 2016
Emerson Colcord 2023
Jayden Crowe 2016
Michael Dant 2015
Jsh Davis 2018
Marvin Davis 2017
Maxwell Diener 2018
Devin Edenfield 2020
Connor Feezor 2016
Skylar Feezor 2020
Brady Fields 2022
Nate Floccare 2017
Troy Floccare T Flo 2016 Distance
Jacob Fryer 2018
Sean Gambrell 2022
Beckett Gilmore 2024
Brant Gotwalt 2021
Connor Gotwalt 2019
Keith Guy 2016
Andrew Hall 2015
Ian Hamilton 2016 XC
Antonio Hardy 2015
Josh Hasenberg 2021
Cooper Haywood 2022
Cole Helton 2017
Thomas Hessling 2017
Aaron Hisle 2015
Austin Holt 2020
Cameron Howard 2020
Bryan Hudson 2019
Michael Hunt 2015 Throws
Andrew Isaacs 2016
Ian Jackson 2025
Stephen Jasper 2019
Kaiden Johnson 2021
Keith Johnson 2024
Koen Johnson 2027
Davonte Kenny 2016
Andre Knox 2016
Nathan Leis 2020
Mathias Lineville 2021
Dustin Link 2017
Cam Logsdon 2021
Jacob Marcum 2023
Josh Marcum 2025
Logan Marshall 2016
James McGraw 2017
Derek Mckinney 2015
Grayson Miller 2015
William Miracle 2019
Clay Moss 2017
Brian Mudrak (Captain) 2015 XC, Middle Distance
Chase Mullins 2016 Throwing
Ethan Murdock 2016
Bo Mussman 2024
James Mussman 2027
Ezra Nava 2019
Isaiah Nava 2021
Micah Nava 2021
Oby Nava 2015
Quinn Parret 2017
Shad Parret 2024
Xavier Parret 2021
Mookie Payton 2017
Zachary Perry 2015
Corey Phelps 2015
Alex Poorman 2016
Calloway Porter 2020
Bryce Risher 2017
Luke Risher 2019
Parker Risher 2022
Jesse Ritchie 2018
Noah Rodman 2016 XC, Distance
Carter Russell 2023
Derek Shaffer 2015
James Sheer 2021
David Shoemaker 2015 XC, Distance
Blake Sims 2016
Chance Smith 2019
Dylan Smith 2016
Jacob Stakelin 2024
Jonathan Stakelin 2024
Jackson Tracy 2025
Joaquin Trevino 2024
Josiah Trevino 2022
Jack Vinson 2019
Sanford Weekley 2015
Aaron Wesley 2017
Jacob Wilkerson 2018
Zane Williams 2017
Jamere Womack 2015
Bryant Woodbury 2021
Jonas Woodbury 2023
Levi Woodbury 2024
Tiler Zwygart 2018
Zakry Zwygart 2015 XC, 400, 800