Boyle County Middle School

Claim This Team

, Danville, KY 40422

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Team Records

These records are based on the MileSplit database and may not contain all historical data.

Male

1.x Mile Run 7:19.10 Jordon Jones 2011-10-01 East Jessamine All-Comers
100 Meter Hurdles 18.44h Fisher Evans 2014-05-01 Boyle County MS All-Comers
100 Meter Dash 12.34h Trintin Ashburn 2013-04-18 Boyle County MS All-Comers
1,600 Meter Run 5:08.20 Patrick Morgan 2001-05-07 lake Cumberland Junior High Invitational
200 Meter Dash 25.74h Trintin Ashburn 2013-04-18 Boyle County MS All-Comers
Two Mile Run 13:05.16 Malik Allahham 2012-10-20 Woodford County Invitational
3,000 Meter Run 11:06.97 Hunter Hayes 2013-10-17 Danville Christian Academy Invitational
3,200 Meter Run 11:10.60 Patrick Morgan 2001-05-07 lake Cumberland Junior High Invitational
4000 Meter Run 15:20.40 Taylor Whitsell 2012-10-27 KTCCCA Meet of Champions
400 Meter Dash 1:00.24h Clint Hellyar 2009-04-30 Mercer County MS All-Comers
4x100 Meter Relay 54.24 Relay Team 2013-04-30 Lincoln County MS All-Comers
4x200 Meter Relay 1:51.62 Relay Team 2009-04-30 Mercer County MS All-Comers
4x400 Meter Relay 4:24.50 Relay Team 2009-04-20 Mercer County MS Invitational
5,000 Meter Run 20:27.00 Taylor Whitsell 2012-08-04 Midsummer's Night Run
800 Meter Run 2:36.90 Malik Allahham 2014-05-01 Boyle County MS All-Comers
Discus 143-10 Mitche Paycheck 2014-05-17 KTCCCA Middle School State Championship
High Jump 4-8 Trintin Ashburn 2013-04-18 Boyle County MS All-Comers
Long Jump 14-10 Chad Warren 2010-03-30 Danville All-Comers
One Mile Run 7:41.44h Jordon Jones 2011-09-10 E.G. Plummer Invitational
Shot Put 36-6 Mitche Paycheck 2014-05-06 Lincoln County MS All-Comers

Female

1.x Mile Run 8:52.75 Naia Hutchins 2011-09-13 Woodford County All-Comers
100 Meter Hurdles 18.97 Skyler Love 2014-04-24 Lincoln County MS All-Comers
100 Meter Dash 14.84h Ally Anderson 2013-03-28 Boyle County MS All-Comers
1,600 Meter Run 6:01.52 Nikki Coffey 2009-04-30 Mercer County MS All-Comers
2000 Meter Run 9:10.30 Ally Anderson 2010-10-30 KTCCCA Meet of Champions
200 Meter Dash 29.43 Emily Hall 2008-05-05 Mercer County Middle School Invitational
Two Mile Run 13:16.30 Ally Anderson 2012-10-20 Woodford County Invitational
3,000 Meter Run 12:12.16 Ally Anderson 2012-09-25 CKC
4000 Meter Run 17:29.70 Nikki Coffey 2009-10-31 KTCCCA Meet of Champions
400 Meter Dash 1:07.39 Katie Lester 2008-05-05 Mercer County Middle School Invitational
4x100 Meter Relay 57.44h Relay Team 2014-05-06 Lincoln County MS All-Comers
4x400 Meter Relay 4:45.38 Relay Team 2008-05-05 Mercer County Middle School Invitational
800 Meter Run 2:46.29 Nikki Coffey 2009-04-20 Mercer County MS Invitational
Long Jump 11-2 Mackenzie Schwarz 2008-05-05 Mercer County Middle School Invitational
One Mile Run 8:23.85 Cassid Schaeffer 2010-10-16 Woodford County Invitational