Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coulter, Heather Warren East 18:43.2 1
2 Leeper, Natalie Greenwood 19:07.7 2
3 Osborne, Keela Greenwood 20:18.9 3
4 Bivens, Robin Hancock County 20:20.8 4
5 Potzick, Kaitlyn Greenwood 20:27.6 5
6 Newton, Cassie Grayson County 20:42.7 6
7 Windham, Jeni Greenwood 20:46.6 7
8 Wheat, Jessi Cumberland County 20:47.2
9 Gooch, Sara Jill Hancock County 20:52.9 8
10 Watkins, Holly Barren County 20:56.2 9
11 Colbert, Rebecca Greenwood 21:09.4 10
12 Brown, Ashlee Apollo 21:20.8 11
13 Geers, Meredith North Oldham 21:22.3 12
14 Kelley, Brittany Barren County 21:27.8 13
15 Baker, Lindsey North Oldham 21:30.9 14
16 Davis, Teryl Grayson County 21:47.5 15
17 LaMaster, Meredith North Oldham 21:48.5 16
18 West, Makenize Apollo 21:52.3 17
19 Young, Lindsey Hancock County 21:53.1 18
20 Johnson, Sheridan Apollo 21:53.7 19
21 Slaughter, Chelsea Edmonson County 21:54.6 20
22 Reeves, Megan Greenwood 21:55.3 21
23 Bradshaw, Chelsie Barren County 21:58.4 22
24 Howerton, Tracy Bowling Green 22:09.0 23
25 Kuklinski, Madison Elizabethtown 22:10.2 24
26 Harkness, Ashley Warren East 22:12.6 25
27 Orberson, Meredith Greenwood 22:13.8 26
28 Lancaster, Megan North Oldham 22:15.0 27
29 Wallace, Camila North Oldham 22:17.4 28
30 Bennett, Katie John Hardin 22:19.3 29
31 Stodghill, Christina Apollo 22:26.3 30
32 Meeks, Susan Beth Greenwood 22:27.1
33 Durbin, Lindsey Bowling Green 22:28.8 31
34 Payne, Kayla Apollo 22:33.3 32
35 Somers, Sara Bowling Green 22:35.2 33
36 Overcash, Holly North Oldham 22:37.4 34
37 Mittleberg, Meghan Hancock County 22:39.1 35
38 Gholson, Jodi Apollo 22:46.3 36
39 Wallace, Savannah ACS 22:57.8
40 Tomes, Lisa North Oldham 23:13.6 37
41 Massey, Samantha Edmonson County 23:17.0 38
42 Sipes, Kylee Grayson County 23:18.6 39
43 Stambaugh, Kelly North Oldham 23:19.2
44 Beals, Kateland Barren County 23:35.2 40
45 King, Anna Greenwood 23:54.4
46 McDougle, Rachel Edmonson County 24:07.4 41
47 Vogel, Danielle John Hardin 24:11.7 42
48 Saltzman, Abbie Hancock County 24:17.5 43
49 Bauer, Sarah Barren County 24:20.0 44
50 Shoemaker, Michaela John Hardin 24:20.6 45
51 Nott, Angela John Hardin 24:21.4 46
52 Allen, Natalie Apollo 24:23.4 47
53 Fisher, Autumn North Oldham 24:24.0
54 Gossett, Whitney Barren County 24:29.3 48
55 Duvall, Savannah Edmonson County 24:30.2 49
56 Hunt, Madeline Apollo 24:37.6
57 Wise, Julie Elizabethtown 24:42.4 50
58 Spear, Jennifer Elizabethtown 24:42.9 51
59 Wise, Erin Elizabethtown 24:45.8 52
60 Casey, Tatiana Muhlenberg North 24:47.4
61 Hammond, Amanda Edmonson County 24:49.1 53
62 Taul, Melissa Breckinridge County 24:57.1
63 Woodruff, Elizabeth Muhlenberg North 25:05.3
64 Jackson, Lara Hancock County 25:17.8 54
65 Jones, Sara Franklin-Simpson 25:19.6 55
66 Covington, Claire Bowling Green 25:20.0 56
67 Wise, Ashley John Hardin 25:25.2 57
68 Hain, Ginny Franklin-Simpson 25:31.4 58
69 Brod, Heather Warren East 25:32.1 59
70 Graham, Tiffany Warren East 25:50.0 60
71 Raley, Lacey Grayson County 25:54.8 61
72 Metras, Loren John Hardin 25:55.8 62
73 Davis, Margaret Grayson County 25:56.3 63
74 Laisy, Kayla Elizabethtown 26:00.5 64
75 Fortney, Laura Muhlenberg North 26:06.9
76 Heard, Meredith North Oldham 26:13.6
77 Forrest, Whitney North Oldham 26:16.3
78 Slaughter, Cassie Edmonson County 26:29.0 65
79 Ryan, Rachel Edmonson County 26:38.8 66
80 Critchelow, Amanda Breckinridge County 26:49.3
81 Powers, Rebecca Hancock County 26:49.6 67
82 Yager, Christina Bowling Green 27:00.0 68
83 Macy, Kathryn Breckinridge County 27:01.9
84 Johnson, Mackenzie Hancock County 27:04.0
85 Duncan, Monica Edmonson County 27:06.8
86 Stoner, Elizabeth North Oldham 27:17.9
87 Key, Natasha Muhlenberg North 27:19.9
88 Jenkins, Cassy John Hardin 27:21.1 69
89 New, Krista Franklin-Simpson 27:37.9 70
90 Jackson, Jessica Warren East 28:14.5 71
91 Williams, Jessica Logan County 28:21.3
92 Gentry, Carrie Apollo 29:15.4
93 Ferrill, Dakota Warren Central 29:20.1
94 Lamb, Joanna Edmonson County 30:00.5
95 Salley, Alyce Barren County 30:02.1 72
96 Forshee, Anna Franklin-Simpson 30:12.1 73
97 Mensch, Erin John Hardin 32:13.1
98 Nicholas, Madline North Oldham 32:32.0
99 Owen, Madelyn Breckinridge County 32:42.0
100 Kimberl, Barbara North Oldham 32:45.0
101 Law, Melissa Franklin-Simpson 32:50.0 74
102 Wallace, Lorena North Oldham 33:13.0
103 England, Olivia Grayson County 33:45.0 75
104 Tarrance, Chelsea Grayson County 33:56.1 76
105 Patton, Adrian John Hardin 33:57.0
106 Spear, Meredith Elizabethtown 34:00.1 77
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greenwood 27 2 3 5 7 10 21 26
Total Time: 1:41:50.20
Average: 20:22.04
2 North Oldham 97 12 14 16 27 28 34 37
Total Time: 1:49:14.10
Average: 21:50.82
3 Hancock County 108 4 8 18 35 43 54 67
Total Time: 1:50:03.40
Average: 22:00.68
4 Apollo 109 11 17 19 30 32 36 47
Total Time: 1:50:06.40
Average: 22:01.28
5 Barren County 128 9 13 22 40 44 48 72
Total Time: 1:52:17.60
Average: 22:27.52
6 Grayson County 184 6 15 39 61 63 75 76
Total Time: 1:57:39.90
Average: 23:31.98
7 Edmonson County 201 20 38 41 49 53 65 66
Total Time: 1:58:38.30
Average: 23:43.66
8 Bowling Green 211 23 31 33 56 68
Total Time: 1:59:33.00
Average: 23:54.60
9 Warren East 216 1 25 59 60 71
Total Time: 2:00:32.40
Average: 24:06.48
10 John Hardin 219 29 42 45 46 57 62 69
Total Time: 2:00:38.20
Average: 24:07.64
11 Elizabethtown 241 24 50 51 52 64 77
Total Time: 2:02:21.80
Average: 24:28.36
12 Franklin-Simpson 330 55 58 70 73 74
Total Time: 2:21:31.00
Average: 28:18.20