TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
GLVC XC Championships - 11/3/2018
Seeding and Results by TRXC Timing
E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Womens 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCune, Claire SO Drury 21:14.92 1
2 Gawarecki, Karly SR Bellarmine 21:22.36 2
3 Bailey, Lauren SO Indianapolis 21:35.31 3
4 Christy, Taryn FR Il. Springfield 21:53.07 4
5 Comastri, Jennifer SO Southern Indiana 22:01.51 5
6 Tripp, Abby JR Lewis 22:13.20 6
7 Saathoff, Gemma SO Truman 22:22.42 7
8 Wenzel, Mickayla SR Indianapolis 22:36.85 8
9 McSweeney, Quincy SR McKendree 22:41.95 9
10 Barker, Haley FR Southern Indiana 22:50.83 10
11 Griesenauer, Emily FR Missouri S&T 22:52.95 11
12 McCune, Katie FR Drury 22:57.50 12
13 Duffy, Kennedy JR Missouri S&T 22:58.82 13
14 Vidal, Ia FR Drury 23:05.31 14
15 Leonard, Briana SR Indianapolis 23:07.04 15
16 Garnett, Carly SO Truman 23:09.26 16
17 Jarvis, Stephanie SO Lewis 23:12.06 17
18 Vauters, Madison SO Indianapolis 23:13.71 18
19 Spencer, Melissa FR Indianapolis 23:17.55 19
20 Harl, Emily JR Truman 23:18.22 20
21 Lawhorn, Ashley JR Southern Indiana 23:19.69 21
22 Ali, Peyton SR McKendree 23:23.11 22
23 Sanchez, Gaby JR Lewis 23:24.78 23
24 Deterding, Deanna SR Maryville (Mo.) 23:28.93 24
25 Eigenblut, Nina FR Drury 23:31.87 25
26 Seibel, Megan SR Maryville (Mo.) 23:32.61 26
27 Harig, Sarah FR Rockhurst 23:33.15 27
28 Bonnot, Tori SR Missouri S&T 23:33.65 28
29 Bakken, Courtney JR Truman 23:35.67 29
30 Shearer, Hannah SO Missouri S&T 23:39.53 30
31 Lindsay, Erica SO Truman 23:44.53 31
32 Dickson, Emily FR Rockhurst 23:47.54 32
33 Harrelson, Emma SO Truman 23:49.58 33
34 Jones, Shannon JR Truman 23:50.59 34
35 Line, Megan SR Bellarmine 23:52.93 35
36 Kaster, Kim SR Truman 23:53.87
37 Dugger, Kelsey FR Indianapolis 23:54.71 36
38 Tepe, Madelyn FR McKendree 23:54.85 37
39 Peinado, Vanessa FR Lewis 23:55.58 38
40 Brannan, Savannah SO Il. Springfield 23:57.72 39
41 Lofland, Kathryn SR William Jewell 24:02.15 40
42 Schaefer, Hannah SO Rockhurst 24:04.04 41
43 Leon, Yailene FR Indianapolis 24:04.99 42
44 Treibic, Emma FR Indianapolis 24:13.51
45 Thomsen, Alexa FR Il. Springfield 24:14.96 43
46 Moore, Sammie JR Bellarmine 24:15.14 44
47 Esarco, Gloria SO Il. Springfield 24:15.20 45
48 Burch, Sarah SR Indianapolis 24:18.75
49 Hamilton, Sarah SR Southern Indiana 24:19.87 46
50 Hilmas, Krista FR Missouri S&T 24:23.82 47
51 Just, Brooklyn SO Maryville (Mo.) 24:24.43 48
52 Tjelmeland, Ellie JR Southern Indiana 24:26.25 49
53 Huben, Savannah FR Indianapolis 24:28.81
54 Haegele, Hanna SR Maryville (Mo.) 24:30.32 50
55 Meyer, Madeline SO Rockhurst 24:30.88 51
56 VanCardo, Alyssa FR Missouri S&T 24:36.65 52
57 Throne, Lexi SO Il. Springfield 24:37.59 53
58 Liefer, Whitney JR Bellarmine 24:37.66 54
59 Doerr, Kelly SO Truman 24:40.79
60 Suttles, Morgan FR Il. Springfield 24:41.22 55
61 Yarkosky, Corynn SR Rockhurst 24:46.38 56
62 Meehleib, Kelly SR Maryville (Mo.) 24:46.97 57
63 Singleton, Alexandra JR McKendree 24:47.27 58
64 Gansner, Kathleen SO Rockhurst 24:47.44 59
65 Lesiotis, Athena SO Quincy 24:47.51 60
66 Harder, Ellan SO Rockhurst 24:48.54 61
67 Heavner, Haley FR Drury 24:53.35 62
68 Sliger, Katherine FR William Jewell 24:53.96 63
69 Learn, Kassady SO Lewis 24:54.04 64
70 Horman, Hannah SO Quincy 24:55.90 65
71 Beecher, Madison FR Drury 24:57.69 66
72 Masden, Lauren FR Bellarmine 24:59.70 67
73 Carlson, Madeline SR Rockhurst 25:01.02
74 Price, Libby SO Il. Springfield 25:02.31 68
75 Harrison, Michaela SR Indianapolis 25:03.09
76 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SO Lewis 25:05.93 69
77 Waters, Ellie JR Maryville (Mo.) 25:06.41 70
78 Coats, Miranda SR Southern Indiana 25:07.21 71
79 Brown, Emma FR Southern Indiana 25:11.11 72
80 Brown, Cassandra SO Drury 25:11.62 73
81 Motes, Margo FR Truman 25:12.28
82 Wade, Bayley FR Bellarmine 25:13.92 74
83 Parker, Sydra FR Southern Indiana 25:14.29
84 D'Annibale, Annelise SR William Jewell 25:15.14 75
85 Cleary, Kelsey JR Il. Springfield 25:16.10
86 Phillips, Shayna SO McKendree 25:16.28 76
87 Moyer, Maggie FR Rockhurst 25:22.40
88 Antonelli, Kirra FR Maryville (Mo.) 25:25.44 77
89 Leal, Angelica FR Lewis 25:26.03 78
90 Strausbaugh, Hope FR Missouri S&T 25:26.05 79
91 Ende, Lily FR Truman 25:29.09
92 Weiss, Taylor SR Drury 25:30.06
93 Yoggerst, Lexi JR Il. Springfield 25:37.87
94 Stamm, Hanna FR Indianapolis 25:42.00
95 Jaworski, Abigail FR Bellarmine 25:46.59 80
96 Lopez, Andrea FR Southern Indiana 25:49.07
97 Bohlman, Taylor JR Indianapolis 25:49.23
98 Goerger, Kristin SR Missouri S&T 25:52.55
99 Tonnis, Callie SR Indianapolis 25:54.29
100 Corkery, Colleen JR McKendree 25:54.79 81
101 Holden, Zoe JR Rockhurst 25:55.23
102 Stein, Hannah FR Indianapolis 26:03.01
103 Rhodes, Katie FR Southern Indiana 26:06.13
104 Mijares, Alexis JR William Jewell 26:07.47 82
105 Witt, Maggie JR Rockhurst 26:14.01
106 Glenn, Ryleigh SO Drury 26:19.78
107 Fulton, Mckenna FR William Jewell 26:26.07 83
108 Gutteridge, Anna FR Rockhurst 26:52.61
109 Butts, Meagan FR Southern Indiana 27:00.21
110 Tirey, Kayla FR McKendree 27:00.85 84
111 Boschert, Christy JR Truman 27:03.22
112 Smith, Keely SO Maryville (Mo.) 27:07.43
113 Dittemore, Mallory SO Rockhurst 27:17.53
114 Simpson, Anne FR Missouri S&T 27:33.76
115 Eaton, Claire SO Il. Springfield 27:48.31
116 Lyles, Taylor SO Truman 27:49.61
117 Ryan, Alivia FR Bellarmine 27:59.70
118 Wintergerst-Burch, Nevil FR Bellarmine 28:17.80
119 Lamore, Kellyn SR Quincy 28:21.88 85
120 Allard, Haley FR Southern Indiana 28:26.20
121 Obert, Katelyn SO Quincy 28:31.92 86
122 Leslie, Ashton JR Quincy 28:41.31 87
123 Stier, Amber FR Maryville (Mo.) 29:59.44
124 Fernandez, Jacquelyne JR Indianapolis 30:07.26
125 Sweetland, Audrey SR Bellarmine 30:17.16
126 Stephens, Lauren FR Bellarmine 32:01.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indianapolis 63 3 8 15 18 19 36 42
Total Time: 1:53:50.46
Average: 22:46.10
2 Truman 103 7 16 20 29 31 33 34
Total Time: 1:56:10.11
Average: 23:14.02
3 Drury 114 1 12 14 25 62 66 73
Total Time: 1:55:42.95
Average: 23:08.59
4 Missouri S&T 129 11 13 28 30 47 52 79
Total Time: 1:57:28.77
Average: 23:29.76
5 Southern Indiana 131 5 10 21 46 49 71 72
Total Time: 1:56:58.15
Average: 23:23.63
6 Lewis 148 6 17 23 38 64 69 78
Total Time: 1:57:39.66
Average: 23:31.94
7 Illinois-Springfield 184 4 39 43 45 53 55 68
Total Time: 1:58:58.54
Average: 23:47.71
8 Bellarmine 202 2 35 44 54 67 74 80
Total Time: 1:59:07.79
Average: 23:49.56
9 McKendree 202 9 22 37 58 76 81 84
Total Time: 2:00:03.46
Average: 24:00.70
10 Maryville (Mo.) 205 24 26 48 50 57 70 77
Total Time: 2:00:43.26
Average: 24:08.66
11 Rockhurst 207 27 32 41 51 56 59 61
Total Time: 2:00:41.99
Average: 24:08.40
12 William Jewell 343 40 63 75 82 83
Total Time: 2:06:44.79
Average: 25:20.96
13 Quincy 383 60 65 85 86 87
Total Time: 2:15:18.52
Average: 27:03.71
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
GLVC XC Championships - 11/3/2018
Seeding and Results by TRXC Timing
E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Mens 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nolan, Austin JR Southern Indiana 24:06.23 1
2 Winders, Titus FR Southern Indiana 24:33.22 2
3 Lang, Evan JR Bellarmine 25:00.98 3
4 Switzer, Chris FR Indianapolis 25:18.61 4
5 Pasley, Tyler SO Il. Springfield 25:24.04 5
6 Laskero, Daniel SO Lewis 25:25.19 6
7 Greco, Logan SO Bellarmine 25:28.73 7
8 Hall, Nathan JR Southern Indiana 25:33.91 8
9 Kleyn, Taylor SR Indianapolis 25:34.80 9
10 Mccormick, Ross SO Lewis 25:36.54 10
11 Clark, Duncan JR Missouri S&T 25:37.95 11
12 Jones, Blake FR Il. Springfield 25:38.10 12
13 Wilkinson, Grady SO Southern Indiana 25:38.50 13
14 Winders, Javan JR Southern Indiana 25:40.35 14
15 Everling, Matt SO Southern Indiana 25:44.08 15
16 Boone, Michael JR Drury 25:48.09 16
17 Waters, Jackson SR Lewis 25:55.75 17
18 Woodrow, Jacob SO Indianapolis 25:56.69 18
19 Tabor, Logan FR Lewis 25:57.47 19
20 Harmon, Wyat SO Southern Indiana 25:57.66 20
21 Kroeger, Brendan JR Il. Springfield 25:59.32 21
22 Masterson, Reid SO Bellarmine 25:59.71 22
23 Sorensen, Evan FR Southern Indiana 26:00.15
24 Stark, Ryan SO Il. Springfield 26:00.60 23
25 Wilson, Kenton SR Il. Springfield 26:00.73 24
26 Medaris, Bryce FR Lewis 26:01.27 25
27 Cormier, Thomas SO Truman 26:01.71 26
28 Rodenberg, Cole SR Bellarmine 26:02.20 27
29 Houmes, Trey FR Lewis 26:05.85 28
30 Way, Ryan SR Drury 26:06.59 29
31 Vittetow, Kieffer SO Indianapolis 26:08.31 30
32 Herbst, Nathan FR Indianapolis 26:08.83 31
33 Hiserote, Tyler JR Il. Springfield 26:10.05 32
34 Lofgren, Andrew FR Missouri S&T 26:11.53 33
35 Prior, Gavin SO Southern Indiana 26:14.49
36 Byrley, Cameron SR Drury 26:14.53 34
37 Crutcher, William JR Missouri S&T 26:15.20 35
38 Rockley, Danny SO Indianapolis 26:16.11 36
39 Shannon, Joe SR McKendree 26:18.05 37
40 Mills, Taylor FR Southern Indiana 26:20.38
41 Warnmann, Nicholas FR Maryville (Mo.) 26:20.77 38
42 Sigmon, Nyc FR Indianapolis 26:21.83 39
43 Blanchard, Garrett JR Missouri S&T 26:23.45 40
44 Nix, Seva JR Drury 26:24.33 41
45 Reid, Will SO Indianapolis 26:27.79
46 Freeman, Peter SO Lewis 26:28.68 42
47 Goodwin, Justin FR Southern Indiana 26:30.30
48 White, Trevor SR McKendree 26:31.46 43
49 Montemayor, Nate SO Maryville (Mo.) 26:32.34 44
50 Hargis, Bristol JR Missouri S&T 26:32.95 45
51 Schaff, Branden SO Truman 26:36.05 46
52 Pateidl, Hayes FR Missouri S&T 26:36.43 47
53 Cauveren, Morgan FR Missouri S&T 26:38.26 48
54 Knowles, Alexander JR Missouri S&T 26:40.68
55 Nabatov, Elliot JR Il. Springfield 26:42.15 49
56 Beyler, Joshua FR Lewis 26:42.67
57 Chan, Arthur JR Missouri S&T 26:44.62
58 Segura, Joshua FR Lewis 26:47.61
59 Gross, Kyle JR Indianapolis 26:48.15
60 Amster, Nate FR Lewis 26:48.42
61 Miller, Quinn JR Truman 26:49.26 50
62 Cox, Cameron FR Southern Indiana 26:50.16
63 Moler, Matt FR Drury 26:52.68 51
64 Wisniweski, Jake FR Southern Indiana 26:53.16
65 Kraus, Adam JR Missouri S&T 26:53.45
66 Ratts, Josh SO Southern Indiana 26:59.14
67 Schwartz, Jake SO Il. Springfield 26:59.55
68 King, Madison FR Southern Indiana 27:01.06
69 Pierrard, Aaron JR Southern Indiana 27:01.53
70 Vaccaro, Marshall SO Missouri S&T 27:02.16
71 Cummings, Kelvin FR Truman 27:02.40 52
72 Wuchte, Thomas SO Il. Springfield 27:02.87
73 Phelps, Alex JR Il. Springfield 27:03.31
74 Brown, Dylan JR Indianapolis 27:03.66
75 Bohannon, Logan SO Maryville (Mo.) 27:05.00 53
76 Grasing, Mike SR Truman 27:06.40 54
77 Pena, Anthony FR Lewis 27:07.52
78 Henze, Preston JR Il. Springfield 27:10.82
79 Hull, Jace FR Drury 27:14.15 55
80 Hoeksema, Djurre JR Maryville (Mo.) 27:16.31 56
81 Haller, Ethan SO Missouri S&T 27:17.51
82 Sheets, Michael SO Bellarmine 27:18.50 57
83 Lowry, Sean FR Drury 27:20.04 58
84 Brown, RJ JR Maryville (Mo.) 27:20.92 59
85 Partee, John SO Lewis 27:21.04
86 Scales, Matthew SO Southern Indiana 27:22.17
87 Gardewine, Andrew SR McKendree 27:22.31 60
88 Berg, Bryon SO Southern Indiana 27:22.82
89 Lynch, Liam FR Drury 27:26.06
90 Mrotek, Kyle SR Missouri S&T 27:26.25
91 Rohan, Carson SO Truman 27:26.47 61
92 Stanley, Jesse SR Southern Indiana 27:33.10
93 Stinson, Nathan FR Truman 27:38.23 62
94 Purifoy, William FR Drury 27:38.86
95 Hohenstreiter, Trent FR Indianapolis 27:41.85
96 Dunkel, Trevor FR Il. Springfield 27:42.85
97 Savoree, Nathan SR Bellarmine 27:43.96 63
98 Hughes, Sean SO Southern Indiana 27:45.02
99 Evans, Jackson SO Maryville (Mo.) 27:46.05 64
100 Ajamie, Matthew JR Indianapolis 27:47.60
101 Wingo, Ben SR Truman 27:48.91
102 Joda, Jason FR Maryville (Mo.) 27:50.19 65
103 Ford, Dan FR Lewis 27:50.52
104 Decker, Jacob JR Drury 27:50.97
105 Macias, Arie SO Southern Indiana 27:53.64
106 Kipping, Will SO Quincy 27:53.88 66
107 Johnson, Justin SO Missouri S&T 27:55.13
108 Perez, Trace JR Indianapolis 27:55.77
109 Renuart, Stephen SO Truman 28:02.49
110 Wells, Trenton FR Drury 28:03.98
111 Keck, Kevin SO Missouri S&T 28:06.18
112 Manion, Zach JR McKendree 28:09.89 67
113 Butterbrodt, Jon JR Southern Indiana 28:11.04
114 Opel, Greer FR Southern Indiana 28:12.45
115 Nagel, Ben FR Indianapolis 28:12.61
116 Williams, Brett FR Lewis 28:14.15
117 Anderson, Brian FR Bellarmine 28:15.95 68
118 Tinal, Hayden JR Bellarmine 28:22.05
119 Strong, Denver SR William Jewell 28:26.98 69
120 Mertes, Zachary FR William Jewell 28:32.82 70
121 Reed, Jimmy FR McKendree 28:39.48 71
122 King, Emmons JR Il. Springfield 28:43.81
123 Crews, Brenden FR Drury 28:44.02
124 Santiago, Lucas SO Maryville (Mo.) 28:52.66
125 Albin, Brandon FR Indianapolis 28:54.46
126 Manion, Tyler JR McKendree 28:57.97 72
127 Ray, Joseph SR Bellarmine 29:06.80
128 Whalen, Collin JR William Jewell 29:09.39 73
129 Waid, Logan SO Quincy 29:18.68 74
130 Bena, Brendan SO Drury 29:28.50
131 Foster, Jackson FR Truman 29:33.64
132 Whalen, Carter JR Bellarmine 29:34.48
133 Voelkel, Elliott FR Indianapolis 29:36.79
134 O'Farrell, Kyle JR Maryville (Mo.) 29:38.17
135 Gibson, Chandler FR Bellarmine 29:56.42
136 Little, Brayden SR Southern Indiana 30:00.99
137 Snyder, Nolan SR Southern Indiana 30:05.24
138 Barriteau-Zapata, Josiah SO Indianapolis 30:12.91
139 White, Josh FR Quincy 30:16.27 75
140 Cook, Tyler FR Indianapolis 30:32.91
141 Slater, Hunter JR Indianapolis 30:35.71
142 Lister, Chance SO William Jewell 30:51.21 76
143 Harris, Atticus FR McKendree 31:04.17 77
144 Prenger, Josiah SO Quincy 31:07.50 78
145 Rohlfing, Patrick SO William Jewell 33:08.47 79
146 McIImoil, John FR Quincy 33:22.54 80
147 Caswell, Devin FR McKendree 34:54.79
148 Blessing, James JR Quincy 41:51.98 81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Southern Indiana 38 1 2 8 13 14 15 20
Total Time: 2:05:32.21
Average: 25:06.45
2 Lewis 77 6 10 17 19 25 28 42
Total Time: 2:08:56.22
Average: 25:47.25
3 Illinois-Springfield 85 5 12 21 23 24 32 49
Total Time: 2:09:02.79
Average: 25:48.56
4 Indianapolis 92 4 9 18 30 31 36 39
Total Time: 2:09:07.24
Average: 25:49.45
5 Bellarmine 116 3 7 22 27 57 63 68
Total Time: 2:09:50.12
Average: 25:58.03
6 Missouri S&T 164 11 33 35 40 45 47 48
Total Time: 2:11:01.08
Average: 26:12.22
7 Drury 171 16 29 34 41 51 55 58
Total Time: 2:11:26.22
Average: 26:17.25
8 Truman 228 26 46 50 52 54 61 62
Total Time: 2:13:35.82
Average: 26:43.17
9 Maryville (Mo.) 250 38 44 53 56 59 64 65
Total Time: 2:14:35.34
Average: 26:55.07
10 McKendree 278 37 43 60 67 71 72 77
Total Time: 2:17:01.19
Average: 27:24.24
11 William Jewell 367 69 70 73 76 79
Total Time: 2:30:08.87
Average: 30:01.78
12 Quincy 373 66 74 75 78 80 81
Total Time: 2:31:58.87
Average: 30:23.78