HPSE-Metro Parks XC Spring XC Se

2017 Metro Parks Sprng Series 4/12/17 - 4/12/2017                
                              Charlie Vettiner Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 1 Mile Run CC K-2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 1Mile Mile Run                                                   
  1 #101 Brooks, Cameron      W2 Audubon Trad           7:04.83                  
  2 #290 Herndon, Emily       W2 Klondike Lan           8:11.26    1             
  3 #511 Batliner, Lilly      W1 Wheeler Elementary     8:34.95    2             
  4 #361 Umbal, Ryann         W2 Wheeler Elementary     8:35.27    3             
  5 #350 Kidwell, Maylin      W2 Wheeler Elementary     8:36.69    4             
  6 #346 Hall, Lainey         W1 Wheeler Elementary     8:42.23    5             
  7 #203 Higgs, Lily          W2 Greenwood El           8:44.42                  
  8 #354 Ralston, Tahri       W2 Wheeler Elementary     8:44.93    6             
  9 #391 Levy, Raven          W2 Wheeler Elementary     8:45.88    7             
 10 #301 Moore, Azriah        W2 Klondike Lan           8:59.60    8             
 11 #357 Settle, Cameron      W2 Wheeler Elementary     8:59.88    9             
 12 #209 Masters, Jaylen      W2 Greenwood El           9:09.21                  
 13 #294 Kiefer, Raegan       W2 Klondike Lan           9:20.01   10             
 14 #252 Clark, Reagan        W2 Johnsontown            9:21.14                  
 15 #305 Peer, Kayleigh       W2 Klondike Lan           9:21.74   11             
 16 #263 Singleton, Hadley    W2 Johnsontown            9:22.73                  
 17 #344 D'Souza, Gabby       W1 Wheeler Elementary     9:25.15                  
 18 #202 Doolin, Laney        W2 Greenwood El           9:25.55                  
 19 #500 Lewis, Kenley        W2 Stonestreet            9:45.33                  
 20 #212 Townsend, Khylee     W2 Greenwood El           9:50.19                  
 21 #348 Johnson, Peyton      W2 Wheeler Elementary     9:52.91                  
 22 #364 Wathen, Callie       W1 Wheeler Elementary    10:12.49                  
 23 #264 Singleton, Leila     W2 Johnsontown           10:18.41                  
 24 #297 Martin, MacKenzie    W2 Klondike Lan          10:23.73   12             
 25 #359 Stephens, Isabella   W1 Wheeler Elementary    10:24.99                  
 26 #355 Robertson, Shalaya   W2 Wheeler Elementary    10:27.72                  
 27 #261 Sexton, Emma         W2 Johnsontown           10:58.44                  
 28 #284 Dover, Lillian       W2 Klondike Lan          11:10.62   13             
 29 #300 Minggia, Naomi       W2 Klondike Lan          11:15.93   14             
 30 #295 Klinglesmith, Sydne  W2 Klondike Lan          12:31.14                  
 31 #510 Berry, Ashlyn        W2 Wheeler Elementary    12:32.75                  
 32 #149 Roberson, Nevaeh     W2 Dixie Elementary      12:59.63                  
 33 #147 McWaters, Alivia     W1 Dixie Elementary      13:16.77                  
 34 #141 Gobert, Gabriella    W1 Dixie Elementary      14:29.32                  
 35 #140 Baum, Jennica        W1 Dixie Elementary      15:28.31                  
Results - Men 1Mile Mile Run                                                     
  1 #392 Lowe, Anthony        M2 Wheeler Elementary     6:42.67    1             
  2 #384 Hyde, Maximus        M2 Wheeler Elementary     6:45.74    2             
  3 #267 Bolton, Alex         M2 Johnsontown            6:50.48                  
  4 #174 Troutt, Nikolas      M2 Dixie Elementary       7:12.54    3             
  5 #372 Coyle, Blake         M1 Wheeler Elementary     7:13.62    4             
  6 #373 Coyle, Mason         M1 Wheeler Elementary     7:14.75    5             
  7 #337 Reichardt, Leland    M1 Stonestreet            7:15.92    6             
  8 #369 Brown, Caleb         M1 Wheeler Elementary     7:42.55    7             
  9 #272 Hudson, Eric         M2 Johnsontown            7:50.71                  
 10 #388 Killinder, Sawyer    M2 Wheeler Elementary     7:57.17    8             
 11 #273 Kazi, Rayan          M1 Johnsontown            8:05.82                  
 12 #370 Brown, Logan         M2 Wheeler Elementary     8:10.59    9             
 13 #277 Patel, Yash          M2 Johnsontown            8:11.70                  
 14 #405 Stephens, Ben        M1 Wheeler Elementary     8:15.61                  
 15 #389 Ledrick, Matthew     M2 Wheeler Elementary     8:19.05                  
 16 #160 Hall, Waylan         M1 Dixie Elementary       8:24.68   10             
 17 #401 Schureck, Tabor      M2 Wheeler Elementary     8:41.83                  
 18 #408 Vincent, Jaxson      M1 Wheeler Elementary     8:50.26                  
 19 #334 William, Dinero      M2 Klondike Lan           8:57.86                  
 20 #400 Salomon, Luca        M1 Wheeler Elementary     9:01.38                  
 21 #333 Ventura, Saul        M3 Klondike Lan           9:06.84                  
 22 #341 Thompson, Damion     M2 Stonestreet            9:12.99   11             
 23 #159 Cash, Zachary        M1 Dixie Elementary       9:15.89   12             
 24 #169 Rice, Rylan          M1 Dixie Elementary       9:16.79   13             
 25 #226 Wilbert, Devin       M2 Greenwood El           9:19.22                  
 26 #379 French, Caleb        M1 Wheeler Elementary     9:23.65                  
 27 #172 Springer, Richard    M1 Dixie Elementary       9:24.32   14             
 28 #502 Miceli, Mason        M2 Stonestreet            9:29.88   15             
 29 #222 Nava, Elano          M2 Greenwood El           9:32.21                  
 30 #163 Lovelace, Antwan     M0 Dixie Elementary       9:35.97   16             
 31 #399 Robinson, Micah      M1 Wheeler Elementary     9:36.30                  
 32 #218 Gandara, Anthony     M2 Greenwood El           9:38.50                  
 33 #168 Owens, Landon        M0 Dixie Elementary       9:39.61   17             
 34 #403 Smith, Asher         M1 Wheeler Elementary     9:44.30                  
 35 #173 Thorne, Colton       M1 Dixie Elementary       9:52.27                  
 36 #161 Kessinger, Ryan      M1 Dixie Elementary       9:52.63                  
 37 #367 Baker, Blake         M1 Wheeler Elementary     9:58.62                  
 38 #336 Reclow, Dut          M2 Stonestreet           10:28.29   18             
 39 #312 Alikhanova, Zeynale  M2 Klondike Lan          10:57.77                  
 40 #165 Miller, Carter       M0 Dixie Elementary      11:14.85                  
 41 #311 Alfayyadh, Zaid      M2 Klondike Lan          12:23.52                  
 42 #378 Folickman, Parker    M2 Wheeler Elementary    12:23.99                  
 43 #338 Sebastian, Joseph    M5 Stonestreet           12:31.85   19             
 44 #164 McGregor, Mark       M0 Dixie Elementary      12:32.39                  
 45 #368 Berry, Jamison       M1 Wheeler Elementary    13:08.95                  
 46 #371 Coleman, Ian         M1 Wheeler Elementary    15:53.62                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 1Mile Mile Run                                                     
   1 Wheeler Elementary           19    1    2    4    5    7    8    9          
      Total Time:    35:39.33                                                    
         Average:     7:07.87                                                    
   2 Dixie Elementary             52    3   10   12   13   14   16   17          
      Total Time:    43:34.22                                                    
         Average:     8:42.85                                                    
   3 Stonestreet Elementary       69    6   11   15   18   19                    
      Total Time:    48:58.93                                                    
         Average:     9:47.79                                                    
Results - Women 1Mile Mile Run                                                   
   1 Wheeler Elementary           20    2    3    4    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:    43:14.07                                                    
         Average:     8:38.82                                                    
   2 Klondike Lane Elementary     42    1    8   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    46:16.34                                                    
         Average:     9:15.27                                                    

 Henry County High School                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2017 Metro Parks Sprng Series 4/12/17 - 4/12/2017                
                              Charlie Vettiner Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 1 Mile Run CC 3-5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #115 Payne, Arianna        5 Audubon Trad           6:46.95    1             
  2 #111 Marshall, Kori        4 Audubon Trad           6:48.97    2             
  3 #287 Garcia, Jennifer      5 Klondike Lan           7:03.10    3             
  4 #345 Greathouse, Kate      4 Wheeler Elementary     7:04.13    4             
  5 #259 Newby, Janiyah        4 Johnsontown            7:08.87    5             
  6 #363 Voll, Khylee          3 Wheeler Elementary     7:14.19    6             
  7 #253 Clark, Rylee          5 Johnsontown            7:17.13    7             
  8 #308 Thomas, Candace       3 Klondike Lan           7:21.56    8             
  9 #299 Mays, Brianne         5 Klondike Lan           7:22.09    9             
 10 #117 Pointer, Bella        4 Audubon Trad           7:25.61   10             
 11 #104 Giddeons, Maleya      4 Audubon Trad           7:26.16   11             
 12 #118 Scheper, Avery        3 Audubon Trad           7:41.58   12             
 13 #352 Olson, Lucy           5 Wheeler Elementary     7:44.05   13             
 14 #265 Singleton, Nolyn      4 Johnsontown            7:48.69   14             
 15 #148 Owens, Abigail        4 Dixie Elementary       8:00.76   15             
 16 #102 Caldwell, Lilly       4 Audubon Trad           8:01.90   16             
 17 #365 Wickenheiser, Megyn   5 Wheeler Elementary     8:04.14   17             
 18 #260 Patel, Dhara          4 Johnsontown            8:04.49   18             
 19 #151 Stevens, Audrianna    3 Dixie Elementary       8:06.47   19             
 20 #330 Peerce, Andrea        3 Stonestreet            8:06.78                  
 21 #120 Taylor, Zoey          3 Audubon Trad           8:16.77   20             
 22 #234 Pickerling, Jocelyn   3 Gutermuth El           8:23.91                  
 23 #233 Payne, Briana         3 Gutermuth El           8:24.34                  
 24 #335 Altman, Emma          5 Wheeler Elementary     8:25.00   21             
 25 #358 Smith, Alexis         3 Wheeler Elementary     8:27.83   22             
 26 #106 Jones, Avery          3 Audubon Trad           8:29.29                  
 27 #200 Cramer, Iris          3 Greenwood El           8:30.43   23             
 28 #282 Briley, Durkin        4 Klondike Lan           8:37.45   24             
 29 #281 Alikhanova, Arzu      3 Klondike Lan           8:44.33   25             
 30 #353 Perkins, Laney        4 Wheeler Elementary     8:46.77   26             
 31 #206 King, Madeline        4 Greenwood El           8:49.38   27             
 32 #179 Kuir, Adut            3 Frayser Elementary     8:49.78                  
 33 #256 Hudson, Latia         5 Johnsontown            8:51.28   28             
 34 #197 Barnett, Trinity      3 Greenwood El           8:53.06   29             
 35 #199 Coyle, Isabella       3 Greenwood El           8:55.17   30             
 36 #152 Stinson, Leah         4 Dixie Elementary       9:03.15   31             
 37 #351 Kplehmainen, Aila     4 Wheeler Elementary     9:06.43                  
 38 #307 Salvi, Aliyeva        5 Klondike Lan           9:12.71   32             
 39 #262 Sexton, Isabella      4 Johnsontown            9:13.63   33             
 40 #291 Ising, Vivian         3 Klondike Lan           9:13.96   34             
 41 #112 Mimms, Dee Dee        5 Audubon Trad           9:22.33                  
 42 #113 Mimms, Izzy           5 Audubon Trad           9:32.70                  
 43 #302 Nasrudean, Faiza      4 Klondike Lan           9:33.10                  
 44 #201 Doolin, Georgia       5 Greenwood El           9:52.23   35             
 45 #108 Kiefer, Kayden        3 Audubon Trad           9:56.22                  
 46 #293 Kesseh, Agnes         4 Klondike Lan          10:00.21                  
 47 #289 Hammond, Jazmin       3 Klondike Lan          10:08.20                  
 48 #146 Mcallister, Madison   3 Dixie Elementary      10:17.92   36             
 49 #143 Malone, Chelby        3 Dixie Elementary      10:18.54   37             
 50 #501 Blair, Nevaeh         3 Stonestreet           10:21.99                  
 51 #285 Elwell, Kylie         5 Klondike Lan          10:29.49                  
 52 #180 Macias, Leslie        5 Frayser Elementary    10:30.75                  
 53 #144 Malone, Christina     5 Dixie Elementary      10:31.86   38             
 54 #309 Victoria, Staton      4 Klondike Lan          10:43.85                  
 55 #255 Hudson, Lakiya        4 Johnsontown           10:46.39   39             
 56 #360 Thompson, Kassidy     3 Wheeler Elementary    10:49.96                  
 57 #304 Niner, Alexia         4 Klondike Lan          11:02.50                  
 58 #205 Kane, Madison         5 Greenwood El          11:21.39   40             
 59 #100 Ayers, McKenzie       5 Audubon Trad          11:28.92                  
 60 #356 robertson, shamari    4 Wheeler Elementary    11:31.36                  
 61 #235 Ramos, Jalexis        3 Gutermuth El          11:32.46                  
 62 #303 Neriah, Rogers        5 Klondike Lan          11:37.45                  
 63 #178 Chambliss, Aanya      5 Frayser Elementary    11:45.90                  
 64 #298 Martin, Victoria      4 Klondike Lan          12:14.68                  
 65 #182 Stewart, Tatyana      3 Frayser Elementary    12:48.05                  
 66 #254 Hudson, Alyssa        3 Johnsontown           12:58.05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Audubon Traditional Eleme    36    1    2   10   11   12   16   20          
      Total Time:    36:09.27                                                    
         Average:     7:13.86                                                    
   2 Wheeler Elementary           61    4    6   13   17   21   22   26          
      Total Time:    38:31.51                                                    
         Average:     7:42.31                                                    
   3 Klondike Lane Elementary     69    3    8    9   24   25   32   34          
      Total Time:    39:08.53                                                    
         Average:     7:49.71                                                    
   4 Johnsontown Road Elementa    72    5    7   14   18   28   33   39          
      Total Time:    39:10.46                                                    
         Average:     7:50.10                                                    
   5 Dixie Elementary            138   15   19   31   36   37   38               
      Total Time:    45:46.84                                                    
         Average:     9:09.37                                                    
   6 Greenwood Elementary Loui   144   23   27   29   30   35   40               
      Total Time:    45:00.27                                                    
         Average:     9:00.06                                                    

 Henry County High School                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2017 Metro Parks Sprng Series 4/12/17 - 4/12/2017                
                              Charlie Vettiner Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 1 Mile Run CC 3-5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #125 Cull, Caden           5 Audubon Trad           5:53.08    1             
  2 #134 Richards, Austin      4 Audubon Trad           6:09.15    2             
  3 #335 Peerce, Kyle          5 Stonestreet            6:25.42    3             
  4 #193 Pitts, Adrian         3 Frayser Elementary     6:27.71    4             
  5 #275 Logsdon, Elijah       5 Johnsontown            6:29.15    5             
  6 #137 Stevenson, Michah     5 Audubon Trad           6:34.82    6             
  7 #274 Kirby, Braydin        4 Johnsontown            6:37.70    7             
  8 #276 Newby, Johnathan      3 Johnsontown            6:39.90    8             
  9 #269 Cobb, John            5 Johnsontown            6:40.90    9             
 10 #409 Willen, Johny         3 Wheeler Elementary     6:42.86   10             
 11 #375 Dowdy, Dallas         4 Wheeler Elementary     6:43.65   11             
 12 #280 Toliver, Darnell      5 Johnsontown            6:47.52   12             
 13 #124 Cubbage, Brendan      5 Audubon Trad           6:48.64   13             
 14 #382 Hall, Kaleb           3 Wheeler Elementary     6:49.21   14             
 15 #396 Powers, Nolan         4 Wheeler Elementary     6:51.60   15             
 16 #239 Board, Kamryn         4 Gutermuth El           7:02.19   16             
 17 #313 Aliyev, Sabir         4 Klondike Lan           7:04.24   17             
 18 #243 Helm, Dalton          4 Gutermuth El           7:05.48   18             
 19 #317 Elwell, Josh          4 Klondike Lan           7:08.81   19             
 20 #503 Burnett, Joseph       4 Stonestreet            7:13.62   20             
 21 #158 Cash, Caleb           3 Dixie Elementary       7:16.30                  
 22 #278 Pryor, Cooper         4 Johnsontown            7:17.51   21             
 23 #504 Mount, Peyton         3 Stonestreet            7:22.95   22             
 24 #195 Salzar, Antoni        3 Frayser Elementary     7:23.29   23             
 25 #166 Nichols, Kash         3 Dixie Elementary       7:26.43                  
 26 #133 Pis, Gabriel          3 Audubon Trad           7:28.39   24             
 27 #320 Keenan, Tudor         4 Klondike Lan           7:28.65   25             
 28 #241 Brockington, Corric   5 Gutermuth El           7:28.91   26             
 29 #214 Basham, Andrew        5 Greenwood El           7:32.29   27             
 30 #387 Killinder, Isaac      5 Wheeler Elementary     7:33.45   28             
 31 #270 Cobb, Thatcher        4 Johnsontown            7:36.30   29             
 32 #216 Daily, Gianni         4 Greenwood El           7:37.82   30             
 33 #268 Bolton, Jack          4 Johnsontown            7:38.64                  
 34 #248 Ostero, Kevin         5 Gutermuth El           7:39.14   31             
 35 #374 Culver, Lucas         3 Wheeler Elementary     7:40.02   32             
 36 #324 Matsoumou, Prince     4 Klondike Lan           7:41.69   33             
 37 #126 Fee, Maxton           4 Audubon Trad           7:44.06   34             
 38 #394 Matthews, Ian         3 Wheeler Elementary     7:45.51   35             
 39 #138 White, Austin         4 Audubon Trad           7:46.13   36             
 40 #407 Tunstull, Lucas       4 Wheeler Elementary     7:48.19                  
 41 #183 Abdirahman, Mohamed   4 Frayser Elementary     7:52.38   37             
 42 #227 Williams, Christoph   3 Greenwood El           7:53.41   38             
 43 #395 Miles, Skyler         5 Wheeler Elementary     8:02.11                  
 44 #279 Shimin, Dorian        4 Johnsontown            8:04.12                  
 45 #340 Skipworth, Benjamin   4 Stonestreet            8:06.92   39             
 46 #339 Sebastian, Justin     4 Stonestreet            8:08.81   40             
 47 #127 Fredrick, Jacob       4 Audubon Trad           8:13.88                  
 48 #242 Flores Avila, Brand   5 Gutermuth El           8:14.75   41             
 49 #136 Skaggs, Seth          4 Audubon Trad           8:15.11                  
 50 #188 Greer, Kristor        3 Frayser Elementary     8:18.76   42             
 51 #383 Harrison, Andrew      4 Wheeler Elementary     8:19.37                  
 52 #505 Henderson, Nicholas   4 Stonestreet            8:20.21   43             
 53 #328 Nasrudean, Ahmed      3 Klondike Lan           8:20.82   44             
 54 #410 Wilson, Levi          4 Wheeler Elementary     8:21.32                  
 55 #402 Settle, Mason         4 Wheeler Elementary     8:23.96                  
 56 #246 McAtee, Marrion       3 Gutermuth El           8:28.35   45             
 57 #191 Morris, Alexander     3 Frayser Elementary     8:30.42   46             
 58 #194 Robinson, Cortez      3 Frayser Elementary     8:33.97   47             
 59 #314 Brayden, Peer         4 Klondike Lan           8:41.58   48             
 60 #139 Williams, Noah        5 Audubon Trad           8:46.83                  
 61 #245 Johnson, Ethan        4 Gutermuth El           8:47.27   49             
 62 #220 Haney, Dylan          4 Greenwood El           8:49.97   50             
 63 #325 Mejri, Skander        3 Klondike Lan           8:51.17   51             
 64 #322 Lavan, Gowshik        3 Klondike Lan           8:52.19                  
 65 #319 Hammond, Jordan       4 Klondike Lan           8:52.69                  
 66 #385 Hyde, Robert          4 Wheeler Elementary     8:53.66                  
 67 #404 Smith, Jayden         4 Wheeler Elementary     8:57.16                  
 68 #221 King, Jackson         4 Greenwood El           8:57.66   52             
 69 #398 Robinson, Matthew     4 Wheeler Elementary     9:13.26                  
 70 #386 Keller, Zack          5 Wheeler Elementary     9:24.90                  
 71 #250 Sublett, Noah         3 Gutermuth El           9:52.74                  
 72 #333 Ventura, Saul         3 Klondike Lan           9:53.68                  
 73 #215 Claussen, Matthew     4 Greenwood El           9:54.63   53             
 74 #330 Ramirez, Eddy         3 Klondike Lan           9:55.18                  
 75 #329 Phillip, Herndon      5 Klondike Lan          10:12.97                  
 76 #157 Bullock, Ashton       4 Dixie Elementary      10:28.70                  
 77 #249 Pearson, Zion         3 Gutermuth El          10:38.50                  
 78 #338 Sebastian, Joseph     5 Stonestreet           10:42.67   54             
 79 #318 Guzman, Cameron       4 Klondike Lan          10:48.55                  
 80 #315 Castillo, Antonio     3 Klondike Lan          10:58.94                  
 81 #376 Elghanrawy, Abdalla   4 Wheeler Elementary    11:04.55                  
 82 #326 Minggia, Siyour       3 Klondike Lan          11:05.89                  
 83 #217 Gallai, Sebastian     3 Greenwood El          11:14.22   55             
 84 #247 Menefee, Elijah       3 Gutermuth El          11:24.74                  
 85 #184 Al Shuwelly, Yousif   3 Frayser Elementary    11:42.70   56             
 86 #240 Bradley, Anthony      3 Gutermuth El          12:52.07                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Johnsontown Road Elementa    41    5    7    8    9   12   21   29          
      Total Time:    33:15.17                                                    
         Average:     6:39.04                                                    
   2 Audubon Traditional Eleme    46    1    2    6   13   24   34   36          
      Total Time:    32:54.08                                                    
         Average:     6:34.82                                                    
   3 Wheeler Elementary           78   10   11   14   15   28   32   35          
      Total Time:    34:40.77                                                    
         Average:     6:56.16                                                    
   4 Stonestreet Elementary      124    3   20   22   39   40   43   54          
      Total Time:    37:17.72                                                    
         Average:     7:27.55                                                    
   5 Gutermuth Elementary        132   16   18   26   31   41   45   49          
      Total Time:    37:30.47                                                    
         Average:     7:30.10                                                    
   6 Klondike Lane Elementary    138   17   19   25   33   44   48   51          
      Total Time:    37:44.21                                                    
         Average:     7:32.85                                                    
   7 Frayser Elementary          152    4   23   37   42   46   47   56          
      Total Time:    38:32.56                                                    
         Average:     7:42.52                                                    
   8 Greenwood Elementary Loui   197   27   30   38   50   52   53   55          
      Total Time:    40:51.15                                                    
         Average:     8:10.23