Corbin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:06.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:09.70 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.58 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:32.29 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10.75 | Lauren Faulkner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Morgan Stacy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-6 | Brooke Skinner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Lauren Steely | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Lauren Faulkner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
47-11 | Makayla Thomas | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-11 | SB | Anna Beth Korakas | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-0 | Kami Garland | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-4 | Madeline Lawson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-9.5 | Anna Beth Korakas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.5 | Makayla Thomas | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8.5 | Kami Garland | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8 | SB | Madeline Lawson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
54.47 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:44.39 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:25.19 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:12.08 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.25 | Devin Thornberry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11 | Tyler Neal | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-1.25 | SB | Justin Brummett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-1.25 | SB | Hunter Baker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Cole Shelton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Austin Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Luke Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-8 | Camron Sizemore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
104-0 | SB | Logan Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-4 | SB | Byron Hart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-8 | SB | Josh Oliver | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-11.5 | SB | Logan Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-10 | William Poynter | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4.5 | Josh Jackson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3 | Travis Price | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8.5 | SB | Noah Orr | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |