Elite Performances

135 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

MS Girls Mark Athlete Team
2000 Meter Run 7:12.28 Lauren Crouch North Laurel
2000 Meter Run 7:22.50 Lylah Mattingly Williamsburg
2000 Meter Run 7:25.38 Maggie Bertram Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:26.84 Simi McAlpin Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:27.59 Addison Cundiff Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:40.12 Hannah Murray Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:59.69 Halana Strunk Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:07.78 Maggie Combs Cordia/Lotts Creek Running Club
2000 Meter Run 8:14.91 Alex Herren Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 8:19.72 Mary Simons Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 8:20.87 Taylor Black Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:22.81 Aubrey Richardson Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:31.56 Rose Stanko South Laurel
2000 Meter Run 8:54.00 Layla Cloud Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 8:59.56 Jewel Dixon Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:02.53 Abbygail Alsip Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 9:08.84 Adalynn Murray Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:26.81 Jasmine Lowery Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:27.46 Addison Middleton Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:29.72 Hoffman Sadie Barbourville
2000 Meter Run 9:30.72 Maime Compton Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:35.03 Macie McGlothin Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:36.50 Payton Hurst Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 9:38.02 Anslee Mouser Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 9:38.78 Aden Nipper Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 9:55.00 Rachael Craft Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 10:01.25 Hailey Slaven Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 10:15.81 Lanie Baxley Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 10:16.87 Aaliyah Wesley Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 10:26.47 Evie Thompson Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 10:31.41 Aubrey Fugitt Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 10:32.12 Lindsay Jones Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 10:35.47 Makenna Andrus Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 10:48.00 Alisia Alsip Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 11:08.50 Lily Williams Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 11:11.25 Tayler Howington Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 11:16.06 Sarah White Somerset
2000 Meter Run 11:17.15 Audree Sparks Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 11:34.28 Savannah Couch Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 11:38.97 Naomi Crockett Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 12:08.22 Lucy Gill Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 12:40.00 Emmie Baxley Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 12:58.81 Taylor Dixon Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 13:07.72 Landry Gentry Corbin Elementary
3,000 Meter Run 13:48.09 Mallory Combs Cordia/Lotts Creek Running Club
3,000 Meter Run 14:45.62 Emily Ham Somerset
3,000 Meter Run 14:55.56 Taylor Allen North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 15:36.44 Raynah Kelsch Corbin
3,000 Meter Run 15:41.53 Ellen Cherry Pulaski County
3,000 Meter Run 15:56.81 Charity Hammons North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 16:11.47 Aliyah Shivel Pulaski County
3,000 Meter Run 16:43.44 Laci House North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 16:59.25 Mary Hope Jackson Corbin
3,000 Meter Run 17:15.40 Savanah Hoffman Barbourville
3,000 Meter Run 17:17.81 Abby Davidson North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 18:02.75 Lillian Partin Barbourville
3,000 Meter Run 18:29.12 Torie Wilson Knox Central
3,000 Meter Run 19:25.56 Kaylee Bow Knox Central
3,000 Meter Run 20:12.44 Makenia miricle Barbourville
3,000 Meter Run 20:18.47 Braylee Fawbush North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 20:30.44 Sarah Parks Pineville
3,000 Meter Run 20:46.62 Layla Tyler North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 21:33.97 Madison Wilder Pineville
3,000 Meter Run 23:01.75 Zoe Hibbard Knox Central
3,000 Meter Run 24:16.41 Reagan Brewer Barbourville
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
5,000 Meter Run 19:20.05 Phoebe McCowan South Laurel
MS Boys Mark Athlete Team
2000 Meter Run 6:54.75 Alex Gritton Oneida Baptist Institute
2000 Meter Run 6:57.66 Nate Luttrell Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 6:58.84 Lincoln Calico Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 6:59.75 Zavian Smith Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:24.00 Micah Baker Oneida Baptist Institute
2000 Meter Run 7:26.12 Chase Farmer Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:30.69 Christopher Warren Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:35.34 Jaxon Parmelee Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:36.56 Noah Prather Somerset
2000 Meter Run 7:38.88 Nolan Brock Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 7:39.52 Carter Heist Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:40.87 Camden Tackett Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:43.15 Jackson Stogsdill Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:49.03 Connor Middleton Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 7:50.53 Lukas Combs Cordia/Lotts Creek Running Club
2000 Meter Run 7:53.40 Gage Andrus Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 7:55.41 Noble Mattingly Williamsburg
2000 Meter Run 8:01.22 Beau Cherry Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:03.22 Logan Stamper Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:17.03 Bryan Ford Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:18.97 Colyer White Somerset
2000 Meter Run 8:23.72 Collier Mills North Laurel
2000 Meter Run 8:25.70 Winston Ford Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:33.69 Chris Williams Pineville
2000 Meter Run 8:34.59 Samuel Holesclaw Somerset
2000 Meter Run 8:43.06 Prewitt Mcglothlin Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:44.59 Isaac Murray Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 8:52.00 Matthew Satterly Somerset
2000 Meter Run 8:53.31 Cooper Neikirk Somerset
2000 Meter Run 9:03.06 Tucker Hale Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 9:23.15 Eyan Hutchinson Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:23.96 Nathan Taylor Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:37.37 Jonah Black Corbin
2000 Meter Run 9:40.56 Sebastian Danniels Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 9:46.03 Porter Holesclaw Somerset
2000 Meter Run 9:47.47 Boone Dixon Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 9:49.97 Parker Richardson Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 10:27.40 Hayden Miracle Pineville
2000 Meter Run 10:32.87 Aiden Lamb Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 10:56.38 Jace Lee Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 11:07.00 Luke Burnett Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 11:22.97 Bobby Wagers Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 11:30.22 Alex Ford Pulaski County
2000 Meter Run 11:32.97 Caleb Terrell Corbin Elementary
2000 Meter Run 12:17.50 Shawn Fuston Pineville
3,000 Meter Run 12:10.88 Cole Reynolds Somerset
3,000 Meter Run 12:24.09 Kasen Cundiff Pulaski County
3,000 Meter Run 12:26.44 Will Stanko South Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 12:38.06 Michael Bradley Pulaski County
3,000 Meter Run 12:59.88 Jacob Tapscott South Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 13:05.56 Robel Schwarz Williamsburg
3,000 Meter Run 13:07.15 Kannon Cundiff Pulaski County
3,000 Meter Run 13:35.66 John Hail Corbin
3,000 Meter Run 13:43.81 Peyton Roundtree North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 13:46.44 Alex Coleman Williamsburg
3,000 Meter Run 14:15.66 Reed Brewer Barbourville
3,000 Meter Run 14:24.47 Jace King North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 15:07.56 Peyton Mason Pineville
3,000 Meter Run 15:24.22 Christopher Rose Knox Central
3,000 Meter Run 15:34.91 Tanner Bunch Barbourville
3,000 Meter Run 15:39.69 Parker Middleton Barbourville
3,000 Meter Run 16:15.18 Don Jackson Barbourville
3,000 Meter Run 16:44.81 Brayden Simpson North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 16:56.72 Christian Slavey Pulaski County
3,000 Meter Run 17:14.34 Lukas Johnson South Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 17:30.62 Drew Martin Middlesboro
3,000 Meter Run 17:45.47 Jacob Nix Pulaski County
3,000 Meter Run 17:53.12 Cameron Johnson North Laurel
3,000 Meter Run 19:32.18 Bryson Miller North Laurel