Boys 100 Meter Dash Adaptive
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitlock, Sevion 12 Henderson Co 26.3
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 staples, Jackson 9 Owensboro Cath 10.9 2 8
2 Owsley, Imonte FR Owensboro 11.6 3 6
3 Ware, De'Angelo 11 Henderson Co 11.7 1 4
4 Parker, Marquis 09 Madisonville Nor 11.8 2 2
5 Shelton, Evan 9 Owensboro Cath 12.1 3 1
6 Miller, Aaron 10 Madisonville Nor 12.2 1
7 Steele, Forrest 11 Owensboro Cath 12.2 2
7 Grant, Nick 09 Madisonville Nor 12.2 2
9 Barksdale, Will SO Owensboro 12.2 1
10 Ronning, Alex 10 Apollo 12.2 2
11 Tigue, Bryant 11 Owensboro Cath 12.3 1
12 Quarles, Michael 09 Madisonville Nor 12.3 1
13 Schepers, Patrick 11 Owensboro Cath 12.3 3
14 Bentley, Blake 11 Henderson Co 12.3 4
15 Todd, Noah 10 Owensboro Cath 12.4 3
16 Thruston, Damartez JR Owensboro 12.5 2
17 Sullivan, Michael 08 Owensboro Cath 12.5 5
18 Wahl, Michael 10 Apollo 12.7 4
19 Facen, Jalonnie 8 Henderson Co 12.7 4
20 Burkins, Isaiah 9 Henderson Co 12.7 5
20 Hogg, Harold 8 Owensboro Cath 12.7 1
22 Kirk, Jaelin 09 Apollo 12.7 3
22 Roach, Foster 10 Apollo 12.7 1
24 Kjellen, Adrian 12 Henderson Co 12.8 3
25 McCain, Carter 09 Owensboro Cath 12.9 4
26 Graviss, Matthew 10 Owensboro Cath 13.1 2
27 Hall, Jayden 10 Owensboro Cath 13.2 5
28 Clouse, Thomas 08 Owensboro Cath 13.5 5
29 Bonds, Tarrion 10 Apollo 13.8 4
30 Chen, Kevin 09 Apollo 13.9 5
31 Steppe, Calvin 09 Madisonville Nor 14.0 3
32 Lewis, Clayton 08 Owensboro Cath 14.2 4
33 Daugherty, Kaleb 08 Owensboro Cath 14.8 5
34 Johnson, Nate 9 Owensboro Cath 20.6 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Charles, Ayinde 12 Henderson Co 23.9 1 8
2 Ware, De'Angelo 11 Henderson Co 24.0 2 6
3 Owsley, Imonte FR Owensboro 24.0 3 4
4 staples, Jackson 9 Owensboro Cath 24.2 4 2
5 Schepers, Patrick 11 Owensboro Cath 24.4 1 1
6 Miller, Aaron 10 Madisonville Nor 24.7 2
7 Hogg, Harold 8 Owensboro Cath 24.8 2
8 Tigue, Bryant 11 Owensboro Cath 24.9 1
9 Parker, Christian 10 Madisonville Nor 25.2 4
10 Quarles, Michael 09 Madisonville Nor 25.3 3
11 Shelton, Evan 9 Owensboro Cath 25.3 3
12 Bentley, Blake 11 Henderson Co 25.6 1
13 Parker, Marquis 09 Madisonville Nor 25.8 5
14 Bach, John 9 Owensboro Cath 26.2 4
15 Todd, Noah 10 Owensboro Cath 26.3 1
16 Barksdale, Will SO Owensboro 26.4 2
17 Scott, Sam 09 Apollo 26.7 2
18 Sullivan, Michael 08 Owensboro Cath 26.7 5
19 Kirk, Jaelin 09 Apollo 26.8 2
20 Thruston, Damartez JR Owensboro 27.7 2
20 McCain, Carter 09 Owensboro Cath 27.7 5
20 Zuberer, John 09 Apollo 27.7 3
20 Grant, Nick 09 Madisonville Nor 27.7 5
24 Hamilton, Kylar 10 Apollo 28.5 1
25 Parker, Matt 11 Madisonville Nor 28.6 4
26 Graviss, Matthew 10 Owensboro Cath 28.7 4
26 Chance, Josh 09 Apollo 28.7 1
28 Chen, Kevin 09 Apollo 28.8 3
29 Clouse, Thomas 08 Owensboro Cath 28.9 3
30 Steppe, Calvin 09 Madisonville Nor 29.8 4
31 Lewis, Clayton 08 Owensboro Cath 29.9 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Charles, Ayinde 12 Henderson Co 52.8 1 8
2 Huffman, Jakoby SO Owensboro 55.4 1 6
3 Robbins, Rayvon SR Owensboro 57.2 1 4
4 Bach, John 9 Owensboro Cath 57.4 1 2
5 Zuberer, John 09 Apollo 58.0 1 1
6 Smith, Jordan 10 Henderson Co 58.3 1
7 Sullivan, Michael 08 Owensboro Cath 58.5 2
8 Kirk, Jaelin 09 Apollo 59.1 3
9 Marksberry, Evan 10 Apollo 59.2 1
10 Roach, Foster 10 Apollo 59.5 3
11 Martinez, Merrick 12 Henderson Co 59.9 2
12 Scott, Sam 09 Apollo 1:01.3 3
13 Ronning, Alex 10 Apollo 1:01.5 3
14 Hamilton, Kylar 10 Apollo 1:01.5 2
15 Grant, Nick 09 Madisonville Nor 1:01.6 2
16 Riley, Zion SO Owensboro 1:01.9 3
17 McCain, Carter 09 Owensboro Cath 1:04.0 3
18 Chance, Josh 09 Apollo 1:04.2 2
19 Clouse, Thomas 08 Owensboro Cath 1:04.5 3
20 Brink, John FR Owensboro 1:04.9 2
21 Lewis, Clayton 08 Owensboro Cath 1:07.4 2
22 Steppe, Calvin 09 Madisonville Nor 1:11.0 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Parker, Christian 10 Madisonville Nor 2:04.8 1 8
2 Hopper, Logan 12 Madisonville Nor 2:05.0 1 6
3 Stallings, Austin 10 Owensboro Cath 2:06.2 1 4
4 Taylor, Jalen 10 Apollo 2:08.9 1 2
5 Schell, Alex 12 Madisonville Nor 2:09.5 1 1
6 Rigdon, Blake Apollo 2:11.5 1
7 Bailey, Jacob 9 Owensboro Cath 2:12.1 1
8 Mackey, Les 10 Apollo 2:12.4 1
9 Dych, Ethan 08 Apollo 2:12.6 1
10 Cason, John 9 Owensboro Cath 2:14.0 1
11 Scott, Will 10 Apollo 2:14.4 1
12 Akpan, Tayvis SR Owensboro 2:16.8 1
13 Watts, Garrrett 10 Madisonville Nor 2:17.3 1
14 Barnett, Dalton 09 Apollo 2:18.3 1
15 Wiesman, Colby 10 Apollo 2:19.6 1
16 Boom, Nathan 11 Owensboro Cath 2:19.9 1
17 Jones, Logan 9 Owensboro Cath 2:23.9 2
18 Neal, Jude 9 Owensboro Cath 2:25.5 2
19 Jones, Jacob 09 Apollo 2:27.5 2
20 Wesselman, Ethan 10 Henderson Co 2:27.7 2
21 Payne, Timothy SO Owensboro 2:28.6 2
22 Eddings, Barrett 12 Madisonville Nor 2:32.6 1
23 Brink, John FR Owensboro 2:35.8 2
24 Nolan, Jalen 09 Apollo 2:36.5 2
25 Burdin, Keeton 09 Madisonville Nor 2:38.8 2
26 King, Jakarie 10 Henderson Co 2:40.4 2
27 Moorman, Trey 09 Apollo 2:41.3 2
28 O'Flynn, Isaac 09 Apollo 2:41.4 2
29 Gardner, Patrick 11 Henderson Co 2:49.6 2
30 Neal, Jonah 10 Apollo 3:05.9 2
31 Siddon, Conner Madisonville Nor 3:13.8 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Parker, Christian 10 Madisonville Nor 4:41.0 2 8
2 Schell, Alex 12 Madisonville Nor 4:42.4 2 6
3 Stallings, Austin 10 Owensboro Cath 4:44.3 2 4
4 Hopper, Logan 12 Madisonville Nor 4:45.3 2 2
5 Eddings, Barrett 12 Madisonville Nor 4:46.1 2 1
6 Rauch, Jack 11 Henderson Co 4:46.3 2
7 Taylor, Jalen 10 Apollo 4:47.1 2
8 Watts, Garrrett 10 Madisonville Nor 4:47.2 2
9 Dych, Ethan 08 Apollo 4:48.2 2
10 Polio, Samuel 10 Owensboro Cath 4:54.8 2
11 Mackey, Les 10 Apollo 4:55.9 1
12 Wiesman, Colby 10 Apollo 4:56.1 1
13 Scott, Will 10 Apollo 4:57.8 1
14 Cason, John 9 Owensboro Cath 4:58.1 2
15 Whitehouse, Sean 10 Owensboro Cath 4:58.1 1
16 Jones, Logan 9 Owensboro Cath 4:59.4 1
17 Jones, Jacob 09 Apollo 5:09.1 1
18 Melton, Oliver 10 Apollo 5:13.4 2
19 Neal, Jude 9 Owensboro Cath 5:15.4 1
20 Stewart, Shawn Apollo 5:16.5 1
21 Bailey, Jacob 9 Owensboro Cath 5:19.0 2
22 Akpan, Tayvis SR Owensboro 5:19.3 2
23 Burdin, Keeton 09 Madisonville Nor 5:26.8 1
24 Rigdon, Blake Apollo 5:30.6 2
25 Payne, Timothy SO Owensboro 5:30.8 2
26 Patel, Krishna 09 Apollo 5:33.8 1
27 Wesselman, Peyton 9 Henderson Co 5:34.1 2
28 Fischer, Michael 09 Apollo 5:37.6 1
29 Wolter, Ben 09 Apollo 5:40.7 1
30 Whitlock, Kevonte Henderson Co 5:44.5 1
31 King, Jakarie 10 Henderson Co 5:45.5 2
32 O'Flynn, Isaac 09 Apollo 5:49.2 1
33 Nolan, Jalen 09 Apollo 6:12.8 1
34 Gardner, Patrick 11 Henderson Co 6:36.4 1
35 Siddon, Conner Madisonville Nor 6:47.8 1
36 Willett, Dawan 10 Henderson Co 6:58.3 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Millay, Austin FR Owensboro 17.8 8
2 Price, Christopher 11 Owensboro Cath 18.1 6
3 Kjellen, Adrian 12 Henderson Co 18.6 4
4 Ingram, Beau 10 Owensboro Cath 19.2 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Millay, Austin FR Owensboro 46.0 8
2 Willett, Dawan 10 Henderson Co 50.5 6
3 Price, Christopher 11 Owensboro Cath 52.4 4
4 Ingram, Beau 10 Owensboro Cath 53.3 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Owensboro 'A' 47.0 8
2 Henderson County 'A' 47.9 6
3 Owensboro Catholic 'A' 48.9 4
4 Owensboro Catholic 'B' x54.1
5 Henderson County 'B' x55.3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henderson County 'A' 3:45.8 8
2 Owensboro 'A' 3:52.5 6
3 Apollo 'A' 3:59.9 4
4 Henderson County 'B' x4:16.1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madisonville North Hopkins 'A' 8:33.4 8
2 Owensboro Catholic 'A' 9:08.2 6
3 Apollo 'A' 9:15.1 4
4 Henderson County 'A' 9:51.2 2
5 Owensboro 'A' 9:54.2
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gray, Tez 12 Owensboro Cath 5-08.00 8
2 Schepers, Patrick 11 Owensboro Cath 5-06.00 6
3 Zuberer, John 09 Apollo 5-02.00 4
4 Millay, Austin FR Owensboro J5-02.00 2
5 Robbins, Rayvon SR Owensboro J5-02.00 1
6 Wolter, Ben 09 Apollo 4-08.00
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cherry, Logan 10 Henderson Co 12-00.00 8
2 Hogg, Harold 8 Owensboro Cath 9-06.00 6
3 Tigue, Bryant 11 Owensboro Cath 9-00.00 4
4 Riley, Zion SO Owensboro 8-00.00 2
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Owsley, Imonte FR Owensboro 19-11.00 8
2 Gray, Tez 12 Owensboro Cath 18-04.50 6
3 Shelton, Evan 9 Owensboro Cath 17-10.00 4
4 Robbins, Rayvon SR Owensboro 17-05.00 2
5 Kirk, Jaelin 09 Apollo J17-05.00 1
6 Willett, Dawan 10 Henderson Co 16-08.50
7 Zuberer, John 09 Apollo 15-08.00
8 Wahl, Michael 10 Apollo 15-07.50
9 Ronning, Alex 10 Apollo 15-02.00
10 Lewis, Clayton 08 Owensboro Cath 13-11.00
11 Daugherty, Kaleb 08 Owensboro Cath 13-05.50
12 Vincent, Gabe 07 Owensboro Cath 11-03.00
-- Chance, Josh 09 Apollo ND
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gray, Tez 12 Owensboro Cath 35-04.00 8
2 Huffman, Jakoby SO Owensboro 33-11.50 6
3 Shelton, Evan 9 Owensboro Cath 33-10.00 4
4 staples, Jackson 9 Owensboro Cath 33-06.00 2
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Russell, Cade 10 Henderson Co 42-00.00 8
2 Norman, Warren 12 Henderson Co 40-05.00 6
3 Hall, Jayden 10 Owensboro Cath 38-02.00 4
4 Heredia, Armani 10 Apollo 38-01.00 2
5 Arnold, Issac 12 Owensboro Cath 38-00.00 1
6 Hernandez, Orlando 11 Madisonville Nor 35-07.00
7 Todd, Noah 10 Owensboro Cath 35-05.00
8 Allen, Jeremiah 10 Henderson Co 34-02.00
9 Boone, DC 09 Apollo 33-04.00
10 Galloway, Bryce 10 Henderson Co 32-08.00
11 Parker, Matt 11 Madisonville Nor 32-07.00
12 Green, Gatlin 09 Apollo 32-05.00
13 Tinsley, Dartanyan SO Owensboro 31-06.00
14 Hagan, Cameron 12 Henderson Co 30-10.00
15 Staples, Sam 12 Owensboro Cath 29-07.00
16 Ballard, Robert 11 Owensboro Cath 29-06.00
17 Book, Hunter 9 Henderson Co 29-02.00
18 Gregg, Michael 10 Apollo 29-01.00
19 Eans, Logan Apollo 28-10.00
20 Melton, Ethan 11 Henderson Co 28-04.00
21 Schwartz, Chris Apollo 28-02.00
22 Ebelhar, Brandon FR Owensboro 28-01.00
23 Wheeker, Trevor 11 Madisonville Nor 27-11.00
24 Wilson, Sam 10 Owensboro Cath 27-10.00
25 Boom, Nathan 11 Owensboro Cath 22-05.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Norman, Warren 12 Henderson Co 122-06 8
2 Hagan, Cameron 12 Henderson Co 107-10 6
3 Hall, Jayden 10 Owensboro Cath 105-10 4
4 Russell, Cade 10 Henderson Co 99-09 2
5 Melton, Ethan 11 Henderson Co 96-03 1
6 Heredia, Armani 10 Apollo 92-04
7 Staples, Sam 12 Owensboro Cath 85-05
8 Parker, Matt 11 Madisonville Nor 85-00
9 Green, Gatlin 09 Apollo 82-04
10 Schwartz, Chris Apollo 79-04
11 Gregg, Michael 10 Apollo 76-08
12 Galloway, Bryce 10 Henderson Co 75-06
13 Cariota, Alec Apollo 73-04
14 Hernandez, Orlando 11 Madisonville Nor 72-09
15 Ebelhar, Brandon FR Owensboro 66-05
16 Wheeker, Trevor 11 Madisonville Nor 64-09
17 Allen, Jeremiah 10 Henderson Co 61-09
18 Gregg, Jerry 09 Apollo 57-10
-- Book, Hunter 9 Henderson Co ND
-- Tinsley, Dartanyan SO Owensboro ND