Raceland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.23 | SB | Lindsey Craft | 10th | Finals H13 | Class A Girls |
8.34 | SB | Baille Riffe | 14th | Finals H13 | Class A Girls |
8.61 | SB | Mallory Carpenter | 27th | Finals H13 | Class A Girls |
8.68 | SB | Baleigh Joseph | 30th | Finals H12 | Class A Girls |
8.74 | SB | Ashley Music | 31st | Finals H14 | Class A Girls |
9.00 | Emily Hogsten | 33rd | Finals H15 | Class A Girls | |
9.11 | SB | Adriana Flocker | 34th | Finals H17 | Class A Girls |
9.25 | Katie McKenzie | 38th | Finals H16 | Class A Girls | |
9.45 | Ally Schroeder | 43rd | Finals H18 | Class A Girls | |
10.13 | SB | Jaleigh Gumbert | 49th | Finals H16 | Class A Girls |
11.77 | SB | Laura Nestor | 52nd | Finals H18 | Class A Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.65 | Baille Riffe | 14th | Finals H12 | Class A Girls | |
1:15.21 | Katelyn Quillen | 22nd | Finals H12 | Class A Girls | |
1:18.32 | SB | Adriana Flocker | 29th | Finals H16 | Class A Girls |
1:20.42 | SB | Emily Hogsten | 31st | Finals H15 | Class A Girls |
1:22.13 | Ashley Music | 32nd | Finals H14 | Class A Girls | |
1:27.74 | SB | Ally Schroeder | 36th | Finals H14 | Class A Girls |
1:29.63 | Katie McKenzie | 37th | Finals H16 | Class A Girls | |
1:31.88 | SB | Jaleigh Gumbert | 39th | Finals H15 | Class A Girls |
1:34.04 | SB | Katelynn Fyffe | 40th | Finals H16 | Class A Girls |
1:34.48 | Lindsey Craft | 41st | Finals H13 | Class A Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.99 | SB | Haley Boggs | 13th | Finals H4 | Class A Girls |
3:27.53 | SB | Baylee Caines | 15th | Finals H4 | Class A Girls |
3:27.60 | SB | Emilee Garvin | 16th | Finals H4 | Class A Girls |
3:54.27 | SB | Mackenzie Jenkins | 20th | Finals H4 | Class A Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:47.65 | SB | Morgan Arthur | 10th | Finals H3 | Class A Girls |
7:40.51 | SB | Baylee Caines | 20th | Finals H3 | Class A Girls |
7:41.28 | SB | Emilee Garvin | 21st | Finals H3 | Class A Girls |
8:00.42 | SB | Mackenzie Jenkins | 22nd | Finals H3 | Class A Girls |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
14:37.32 | SB | Morgan Arthur | 7th | Finals H3 | Class A Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.97 | SB | Katelyn Quillen | 7th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls |
11.50 | SB | Mallory Carpenter | 11th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.23 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Class A Girls |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:30.79 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Isabella Joseph | 1st | Finals H1 | Class A Girls | |
4-2 | Ashley Music | 7th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-6 | Katelyn Quillen | 10th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls | |
9-8 | Ashleigh May | 14th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-1.5 | SB | Emily Hogsten | 8th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
26-4.25 | Sarah Wilburn | 8th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls | |
25-5 | SB | Brooklyn Fox | 10th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls |
22-9.25 | Katelynn Fyffe | 13th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls | |
22-4 | Makalyn Riggs | 14th | Finals H1 | Class A Girls | |
17-5.75 | SB | Brianna Evans | 22nd | Finals H1 | Class A Girls |
17-0.75 | Alexandra Sexton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Class A Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.94 | SB | Gunnur Lewis | 3rd | Finals H12 | Class A Boys |
7.02 | SB | Drew Bailey | 7th | Finals H11 | Class A Boys |
7.05 | SB | Kaleb Young | 10th | Finals H17 | Class A Boys |
7.22 | SB | Judd Adkins | 14th | Finals H11 | Class A Boys |
7.26 | SB | Kyle McKenzie | 16th | Finals H17 | Class A Boys |
7.29 | SB | Josh Clark | 19th | Finals H11 | Class A Boys |
7.30 | SB | Will Hale | 20th | Finals H12 | Class A Boys |
7.35 | Cameron Webb | 23rd | Finals H12 | Class A Boys | |
7.37 | SB | Bailey Walker | 25th | Finals H11 | Class A Boys |
7.49 | SB | Josh Fenney | 32nd | Finals H18 | Class A Boys |
7.49 | SB | Derek Pennington | 33rd | Finals H14 | Class A Boys |
7.68 | SB | Matt Palmer | 45th | Finals H20 | Class A Boys |
7.78 | SB | Austin Archie | 14th | Finals H9 | Middle School Boys |
7.86 | SB | William Nichols | 17th | Finals H3 | Middle School Boys |
7.98 | SB | Marty Helms | 56th | Finals H19 | Class A Boys |
8.12 | SB | Nathaniel Bonzo | 60th | Finals H16 | Class A Boys |
8.24 | SB | Hunter Correll | 27th | Finals H4 | Middle School Boys |
8.26 | SB | Austin Vance | 66th | Finals H15 | Class A Boys |
8.28 | SB | Travis Huffman | 30th | Finals H5 | Middle School Boys |
9.11 | SB | Charlie Lane | 47th | Finals H6 | Middle School Boys |
9.44 | SB | Bradlee Palmer | 53rd | Finals H7 | Middle School Boys |
11.10 | SB | Caleb Bradley | 65th | Finals H8 | Middle School Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.06 | SB | Josh Clark | 10th | Finals H10 | Class A Boys |
59.07 | SB | Gunnur Lewis | 11th | Finals H10 | Class A Boys |
1:01.92 | SB | Bailey Walker | 25th | Finals H14 | Class A Boys |
1:12.15 | SB | Brody Austin | 31st | Finals H5 | Middle School Boys |
1:13.58 | SB | Travis Huffman | 37th | Finals H3 | Middle School Boys |
1:20.88 | SB | Charlie Lane | 49th | Finals H4 | Middle School Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.82 | SB | Parker Ball | 24th | Finals H4 | Class A Boys |
2:44.33 | SB | Austin Vance | 30th | Finals H4 | Class A Boys |
2:58.70 | SB | Austin Adkins | 33rd | Finals H4 | Class A Boys |
3:12.33 | SB | Kaleb Vinson | 34th | Finals H4 | Class A Boys |
3:27.00 | SB | Ethan Melvin | 36th | Finals H2 | Middle School Boys |
3:27.50 | SB | Bradlee Palmer | 37th | Finals H2 | Middle School Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.88 | SB | Connor Hogsten | 19th | Finals H4 | Class A Boys |
6:08.05 | SB | Brody Austin | 21st | Finals H2 | Middle School Boys |
6:52.67 | SB | Charlie Lane | 30th | Finals H2 | Middle School Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.05 | SB | Kaleb Young | 5th | Finals H1 | Class A Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Class A Boys |
4:59.19 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.97 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Class A Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Matt Palmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class A Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2.5 | SB | Cameron Webb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class A Boys |
15-6.5 | SB | Will Hale | 15th | Finals H1 | Class A Boys |
14-4.5 | SB | William Nichols | 9th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
13-1.5 | SB | Hunter Correll | 12th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
10-11.5 | SB | Brody Austin | 16th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4.5 | SB | Will Hale | 14th | Finals H1 | Class A Boys |
30-8.5 | Kyle McKenzie | 17th | Finals H1 | Class A Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6.5 | SB | Ethan Melvin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
31-3 | SB | Bailey Walker | 19th | Finals H1 | Class A Boys |
29-5.75 | Chance Billings | 24th | Finals H1 | Class A Boys | |
25-9 | SB | Caleb Bradley | 15th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
24-10 | SB | Elijah Duty | 33rd | Finals H1 | Class A Boys |
24-10 | SB | Bradlee Palmer | 16th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
19-5 | SB | Austin Archie | 23rd | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |