Campbell County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:10.17 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.46 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.13 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:07.28 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
28:23.53 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:00.77 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Laney Weinberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Brittany Rust | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.75 | Laney Weinberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6 | Tia Mounts | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2 | SB | Laney Weinberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-2 | Katie Mertens | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Sierra Lackey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Darah Miller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-2 | SB | Taylar Reitman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-4 | Alexis Slusser | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-7 | SB | Alexis Slusser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-9.75 | Taylar Reitman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.96 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:42.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
20:03.24 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:32.83 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Cooper Ackerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Caleb Lacy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Brady Singleton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | Cooper Ackerson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.75 | Cooper Ackerson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10.75 | SB | Philip Waymeyer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Damien Blades | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Shawn Mcgrath | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-9 | SB | Caleb Lacy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-10 | Jared Geis | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2.5 | Josh Mitchell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6.75 | Jared Geis | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |