Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 05:33 PM
2017 Mason County Indoor #2 - 2/11/2017
Mason County High School
Carmeuse-Mason County Schools Indoor Athletic
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Simon Kenton 'A' 10:39.79 2
1) 1319 Arlinghaus, Anja 11 2) 1320 DeLisio, Sophia 10
3) 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 4) 1322 Hiles, Meredith 12
2 St. Ursula 'A' 11:02.88 2
3 Mason County 'A' 11:04.17 2
1) 275 Dawson, Abigail 10 2) 276 Faris, Hadley 11
3) 277 Faris, Hayden 8 4) 289 Sizemore, Rheagan 12
4 Rockcastle County 'A' 11:06.22 2
1) 2) 469 Bullock, Taylor 12
3) 473 Hindman, Erin 8 4)
5 Casey County 'A' 11:08.50 2
1) 1024 Crowe, Morgan 8 2) 1037 Sharp, Alyssa 9
3) 1028 Diaz, Elsa 11 4) 1039 Vaughn, Jenna 10
6 West Jessamine 'A' 11:21.57 2
1) 1361 Hopkins, Hannah 10 2) 1376 Miller, Ella 8
3) 1372 Long, Gabby 12 4) 1359 Hawley, Madi 10
7 Beechwood 'A' 12:23.14 2
1) 919 Holbrook, Haley 12 2) 921 Huff, Emily 12
3) 938 Schilling, Jamie 12 4) 940 Scott, Hannah 12
8 George Rogers Clark 'A' 12:38.87 2
1) 1126 Bowling, Emma 8 2) 1135 Jackson, Maria 8
3) 1140 Puckett, Rachel 9 4) 1143 Taylor, Emma 9
9 St. Ursula 'B' x12:38.88 2
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mason County Middle School 'A' 12:34.94
1) 318 Decker, Paige 6 2) 321 Henderson, Layla 6
3) 322 Howe, Kylee 7 4) 324 Lavinder, Elizabeth 5
2 Rockcastle County Middle 'A' 12:37.16
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Casey County 'A' 9:06.24
1) 1018 Banks, Brandon 12 2) 1029 Diaz, Federico 10
3) 1040 Williams, Chase 12 4) 1020 Brown, Noah 11
1 Covington Catholic 'B' 9:06.24
1) 1071 Smith, Aiden 10 2) 1058 Hemsath, Zack 12
3) 1055 Hail, Ben 10 4) 1054 Franxman, Logan 12
3 Simon Kenton 'A' 9:07.04
1) 626 Barbosa, Chris 11 2) 636 Douglas, Joshua 11
3) 642 Grigsby, Josh 10 4) 646 Ingala, David 11
4 West Jessamine 'A' 9:11.79
1) 1346 Cook, Evan 11 2) 1353 Endicott, Quinn 12
3) 1355 Fielder, Nathan 12 4) 1395 Vermilion, Nathan 11
5 Covington Catholic 'A' x9:43.11
1) 1053 Eten, Nick 11 2) 1065 Piatt, Owen 11
3) 1077 Tilford, Nick 12 4) 1081 Wolnitzek, Casey 10
6 Bishop Brossart 'A' 9:44.28
1) 973 Bain, Carter 9 2) 976 Chism, Cody 12
3) 977 Clines, Joel 10 4) 978 Curtsinger, Joe 10
7 Simon Kenton 'B' x9:44.98
8 Beechwood 'A' 9:54.78
1) 898 Birindelli, Hank 10 2) 923 Laudenslayer, Alex 11
3) 925 Marker, Jacob 9 4) 932 O'Connell, Cameron 11
9 Ryle 'A' 9:54.86
1) 580 Echeverria, David 11 2) 585 Johnson, Logan 10
3) 1315 Lett, Clayton 11 4) 1317 Roth, Ryan 11
10 Covington Catholic 'C' x9:57.04
1) 1061 Jacobs, Ben 10 2) 1062 Kennedy, Jacob 12
3) 1057 Harmeling, Will 10 4) 1052 Dunham, Jack 11
11 Covington Catholic 'D' x10:14.07
1) 1076 Tate, Will 10 2) 1063 Kessans, Michael 10
3) 1068 Schulte, Jacob 9 4) 1067 Roebker, Tommy 9
12 Franklin County 'A' 10:18.04
1) 1104 Cruz, Santiago 11 2) 1112 Lyles, Noah 10
3) 1116 Rebolledo, Kevin 10 4) 1120 Smith, Cameron 10
13 West Jessamine 'B' x10:48.02
1) 1348 Corum, John 10 2) 1356 Fitzpatrick, Caleb 9
3) 1360 Hemenover, Will 9 4) 1388 Schlenther, Jake 10
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1121 Taylor, Caelin 11 Franklin County 9.35 2
2 829 Kondash, Therese 12 St. Ursula 9.51 2
3 1150 Creech, Hannah 11 Harrison County 10.43 3
4 623 Warning, Meg 11 Simon Kenton 10.55 4
5 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton 10.56 2
6 278 Fernandez, Sophia 11 Mason County 10.58 2
7 1094 Workman, Lydia 9 Dayton 10.79 3
8 541 Martin, Olivia 10 Russell 10.98 3
9 536 Franklin, Daria 11 Russell 11.00 2
10 1149 Creech, Haley 11 Harrison County 11.00 3
11 1185 Allen, Alyssa 8 Lloyd Memorial 11.03 2
12 610 Harney, Paige 11 Simon Kenton x11.13 3
13 1152 Migneault, Karlee 11 Harrison County x11.27 2
14 613 Mc Clurg, Sydney 12 Simon Kenton x11.60 3
15 902 Chiasson, Tareza 11 Beechwood 11.86 3
16 1088 Michaels, Priscill 12 Dayton 11.88 2
17 233 Robinson, Ellie 11 Lloyd Memorial 12.77 4
18 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger 13.99 4
19 928 McMullen, Daryll 11 Beechwood 14.12 4
20 349 Jaiswal, Chloe 10 Pendleton County 14.44 4
21 874 Franxman, Amelia Pendleton County 18.76 3
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Middle School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 737 Gormley, Callie 08 Woodford County 9.89
2 352 Stevenson, Lily 6 Pendleton County 12.78
3 350 Kirsch, Jordan 8 Pendleton County 13.43
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 878 Zanders, Ormoni 12 Taft 8.10 3
2 911 Everett, Dalton 12 Beechwood 8.32 2
3 627 Blanchet, Flynn 12 Simon Kenton 8.62 2
4 1073 Stegman, Adam 12 Covington Ca 9.09 2
5 1370 Kulaga, Adam 12 West Jessamine 9.27 3
6 584 Horie, Takeshi 10 Ryle 9.32 2
7 598 Thomis, Andrew 10 Ryle 9.42 4
8 369 Ritchie, Alex 10 Perry County 9.62 2
9 483 Robinson, Dylon 12 Rockcastle Co, 9.64 2
10 628 Breeden, Johnny 11 Simon Kenton 9.67 3
11 1273 May, Cole 11 West Union 9.81 3
12 553 DeHart, John 9 Russell 10.11 2
13 637 Edwards, Declan 9 Simon Kenton x10.60 4
14 1257 Engle, Devon 12 Pike County 10.76 3
15 1106 Flick, Wyatt 10 Franklin County 10.89 3
16 1324 Nichols, Keegan 9 Simon Kenton x11.04 4
17 879 Wilson, Ty'Keil 11 Taft 11.13 4
18 241 Leon, Morel 9 Lloyd Memorial 11.18 4
19 635 Cordes, Andrew 11 Simon Kenton x11.82 3
20 518 Besant, Nathan 9 Rowan County 15.70 3
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Middle School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1099 Marksberry, Jordan 8 Dayton 9.02
2 1002 Israel, Azaraiah 8 Campbell Middle 9.12
3 717 Davidson, Jacob 7 Tichenor 9.91
4 357 Mains, Cody 8 Pendleton County 10.05
5 1011 Rieteral, Jonathan 8 Campbell Middle 10.46
6 970 Noonchester, Zack 8 Bellevue 11.07
7 950 Blair, James 8 Beechwood 11.15
8 355 Hall, Jude 6 Pendleton County 12.78
Event 4 Mens 55 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 127 Armstrong, Nathan Usatf 8.20 4
2 110 Saum, Landon 11 Usatf 8.42 2
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1109 Jackson, Chynna 11 Franklin County 7.61 6
2 343 Malik, Khatirah 12 Paris 7.62 6
3 876 Bishop, Sanchela 11 Taft 7.74 7
4 1239 Williams, Shante 12 Ballard 7.76 6
5 1121 Taylor, Caelin 11 Franklin County 7.95 7
6 937 Schilling, Carolin 10 Beechwood 7.95 6
7 1209 Johnson, Keiarah 11 Ballard 7.96 9
8 1105 Ellis, Laken 8 Franklin County x7.96 7
9 1191 Brown, Fayza 9 Ballard x8.04 9
10 829 Kondash, Therese 12 St. Ursula 8.06 7
11 1218 Mink, Kenna 10 Ballard x8.11 8
12 822 Hardin, Madison 9 St. Ursula 8.11 11
13 477 Martin, Allie 7 Rockcastle Co, 8.15 6
14 910 Etler, Kendall 11 Beechwood 8.19 9
15 1145 Vickers, Sarah 9 George Roger 8.20 9
16 282 King, Tea 10 Mason County 8.21 6
17 1185 Allen, Alyssa 8 Lloyd Memorial 8.22 6
18 939 Schilling, Maria 12 Beechwood x8.23 8
19 1149 Creech, Haley 11 Harrison County 8.25 7
20 949 Woods, Merrin 10 Beechwood x8.26 8
21 1219 Moore, Jayla 11 Ballard x8.27 10
22 472 Gardiner, Grace 9 Rockcastle Co, 8.32 6
23 1210 Johnson, Michya 9 Ballard x8.33 10
24 1405 Glanton, Dasia 11 George Roger 8.38 10
25 931 Nussbaum, Kelly 10 Beechwood x8.40 10
26 536 Franklin, Daria 11 Russell 8.42 8
27 602 Burns, Kendall 12 Simon Kenton 8.46 10
28 541 Martin, Olivia 10 Russell 8.46 8
29 840 Neeb, Elizabeth 9 St. Ursula x8.47 8
30 623 Warning, Meg 11 Simon Kenton 8.49 13
31 1266 Shupert, Anna 9 West Union 8.50 10
32 288 Scilley, Marissa 11 Mason County 8.51 11
33 1376 Miller, Ella 8 West Jessamine 8.51 15
34 1152 Migneault, Karlee 11 Harrison County 8.53 7
35 366 Rhodes, Kimberly 12 Perry County 8.54 9
36 286 Payne, Abbey 12 Mason County x8.55 10
37 217 Hammond, Courtney 12 Green-Franklin 8.55 14
38 613 Mc Clurg, Sydney 12 Simon Kenton x8.68 7
39 610 Harney, Paige 11 Simon Kenton x8.68 7
40 1255 Jones, Caitlin 11 Perry County 8.72 9
41 542 Nimblett, Halee 11 Russell x8.73 9
42 804 Caudill, Eva 10 St. Ursula x8.74 14
43 1343 Bish, Sophie 9 West Jessamine 8.80 14
44 1208 Igue, Wisdom 9 Ballard x8.83 11
45 964 Smalling, Courtney 9 Bellevue 8.85 12
46 1216 Mcknight, Ka'lynn 11 Ballard x8.89 12
47 862 Wall, Meredith 11 St. Ursula x8.90 14
48 946 Williams, Madison 12 Beechwood x8.93 12
49 1201 Dixon, Natalie 9 Ballard x8.94 11
50 280 Holler, Leeanna 12 Mason County x9.06 11
51 291 Willis, Danielle 8 Mason County x9.11 12
52 825 Kelley, Maeve 10 St. Ursula x9.13 15
53 273 Cottam, Hayley 11 Mason County x9.14 13
54 1086 Mathewson, Laela 10 Dayton 9.18 14
55 828 Koenig, Katie 10 St. Ursula x9.20 16
56 1311 Hadley, Katie 9 Ryle 9.21 14
57 800 Blome, Molly 10 St. Ursula x9.21 8
58 929 Miller, Kendall 12 Beechwood x9.22 13
59 533 Burch, Megan 10 Russell x9.25 9
60 544 Warbel, Halee 10 Russell x9.25 10
61 1231 Stayanova, Petya 12 Ballard x9.26 11
62 917 Hamilton, Kamryn 12 Beechwood x9.30 13
63 851 Sander, Gemma 10 St. Ursula x9.32 17
64 1394 Tursany, Davis 10 West Jessamine x9.32 15
65 284 Mayberry, Maura 9 Mason County x9.33 17
66 537 George, Caroline 10 Russell x9.35 11
67 271 Brewer, Sara 9 Mason County x9.38 12
68 1347 Cooper, Kyliee 9 West Jessamine x9.39 16
69 807 Davis, Ashley 12 St. Ursula x9.40 16
70 847 Pritchard, Anna 9 St. Ursula x9.43 12
71 349 Jaiswal, Chloe 10 Pendleton County 9.44 17
72 849 Reese, Merritt 11 St. Ursula x9.47 15
73 1267 Simons, Makenzie 12 West Union 9.59 16
74 809 Durbin, Emily 9 St. Ursula x9.63 13
75 1384 Okesson, Anna 10 West Jessamine x9.65 15
76 619 Russell, Cathe 9 Simon Kenton x9.69 8
77 1092 Sanchez, Bella 11 Dayton 9.70 16
78 622 Vormbrock, Gabby 10 Simon Kenton x9.73 13
79 620 Scott, Layla 9 Simon Kenton x9.74 13
80 814 Fischesser, Julia 10 St. Ursula x9.76 14
81 1232 Tugbe, Augustina 9 Ballard x9.77 12
82 874 Franxman, Amelia Pendleton County 9.81 17
83 798 Bisher, Carly 10 St. Ursula x10.39 15
84 796 Bambauer, Maddie 10 St. Ursula x10.43 15
85 1083 Carr, Polly 11 Dayton x10.47 16
86 218 Harbor, Gabby 10 Green-Franklin 10.71 15
87 1374 McCullaugh, Adrian 9 West Jessamine x12.69 17
88 810 Durbin, Hanna 10 St. Ursula x13.02 14
-- 944 Stringer, Gabby 11 Beechwood DQ 11
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 737 Gormley, Callie 08 Woodford County 8.13 1
2 1177 Jaeger, Josie 7 Lex. Christian 8.33 1
3 739 Ruvalcaba, Anna 08 Woodford County 8.45 1
4 997 Barker, Erika 8 Campbell Middle 8.55 2
5 873 Brinkdoepke, Lilly Pendleton County 8.63 5
6 953 Lohre, Ava 8 Beechwood 8.73 1
7 336 Lewis, Janesey 5 Morgan County 8.81 2
8 348 Hanser, Kirsa 8 Pendleton County 8.83 5
9 350 Kirsch, Jordan 8 Pendleton County x9.12 4
10 351 Murray, McKenna 8 Pendleton County x9.22 4
10 1181 Rupp, Anna 7 Lex. Christian 9.22 1
12 347 Hall, Ally 6 Pendleton County x9.29 1
13 951 Eviston, Delaney 7 Beechwood 9.36 3
14 871 Dalton, Sophie Pendleton County x9.39 3
15 711 Allen, Assata 8 Tichenor 9.41 3
16 486 Davis, Hannah 8 Rockcastle Co. 9.42 3
17 872 Whittle, Taylor Pendleton County x9.43 4
18 352 Stevenson, Lily 6 Pendleton County x9.43 5
19 325 Maher, Hadley 6 Mason County 9.51 2
20 484 Bullen, Destiny 5 Rockcastle Co. 9.58 3
21 316 Brammer, Sora 6 Mason County 9.91 3
22 500 Swinney, Maliyah 2 Rockcastle Co. x9.94 5
23 493 Lunsford, Deana 4 Rockcastle Co. x10.02 5
24 714 Richards, Trinity 7 Tichenor 10.22 4
25 1331 Leon, Natasha 6 Tichenor x10.37 4
26 1013 Shelby, Brittney 8 Campbell Middle 10.37 3
27 315 Allison, Abbie 6 Mason County x10.39 2
28 496 Martin, Bethany 5 Rockcastle Co. x10.42 4
29 499 Reynolds, Delani 8 Rockcastle Co. x10.77 4
30 999 Boley, Morgan 2 Campbell Middle x10.79 2
31 955 McClendon, Alia 7 Beechwood x10.80 2
32 320 Greenwell, Emily 6 Mason County x10.86 2
33 1010 Ratliff, Kayla 5 Campbell Middle x11.05 1
34 712 Baxter, Sierra 8 Tichenor x12.03 5
-- 323 Kingsland, Isabell 6 Mason County FS 1
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 878 Zanders, Ormoni 12 Taft 6.76 5
2 520 Harper, Vincent 11 Rowan County 6.81 5
3 963 Evers, Seth 11 Bellevue 6.90 5
4 1133 Happy, Joseph 11 George Roger 6.90 6
5 1203 Elliott, Chase 12 Ballard 6.93 5
6 1211 Jones, Kassaun 12 Ballard 6.93 5
7 922 Justice, Aiden 12 Beechwood 7.01 5
8 368 Combs, Dagen 12 Perry County 7.02 9
9 1235 Walker, Justin 10 Ballard x7.05 9
10 1220 Norfleet, Terrence 10 Ballard x7.10 12
11 877 Smith, Isham 10 Taft 7.10 10
12 906 Davis, James 11 Beechwood 7.12 6
13 1215 Martin, Kameron 11 Ballard x7.13 8
14 590 Patterson, Connor 10 Ryle 7.15 6
15 1047 Best, Anthony 12 Covington Ca 7.15 7
16 629 Butler, Jordon 12 Simon Kenton 7.17 7
17 783 Brown, Erik 9 Simon Kenton 7.18 14
18 1324 Nichols, Keegan 9 Simon Kenton x7.20 9
19 1296 Bolton, Chris 11 Rowan County 7.20 5
20 1168 Veneman, Nick 11 Highlands 7.21 5
21 1200 Davidson, Tre'Von 11 Ballard x7.22 7
22 588 Moore, Cody 10 Ryle 7.24 7
23 556 George, Jakob 12 Russell 7.25 6
24 1113 McMillan, Junious 11 Franklin County 7.25 10
24 586 Keller, Tyson 9 Ryle x7.25 7
26 1164 Schultz, Jack 11 Highlands 7.27 11
27 1197 Close, Quentin 11 Ballard x7.28 18
28 1159 Ehrman, Liam 10 Highlands x7.28 11
29 1074 Summe, Duncan 10 Covington Ca 7.28 10
30 1085 Johnson, Treyvonne 10 Dayton 7.29 18
31 300 Nelson, Nick 12 Mason County 7.29 7
32 480 Bowman, Peyton 10 Rockcastle Co, 7.30 14
33 631 Chen, Jason 11 Simon Kenton x7.36 15
34 1273 May, Cole 11 West Union 7.36 21
35 1169 Whitaker, Noah 9 Highlands x7.38 8
36 1217 Mihalyov, John 11 Ballard x7.38 9
37 584 Horie, Takeshi 10 Ryle x7.40 8
38 598 Thomis, Andrew 10 Ryle x7.41 21
39 784 Bleier, Isaac 9 Simon Kenton x7.42 9
40 1351 Dunagan, Matthew 10 West Jessamine 7.42 13
41 983 Kahmann, Trevor 12 Bishop Bross 7.42 9
42 1021 Brown, Reece 9 Casey County 7.43 17
43 245 Williams, Jonathan 10 Lloyd Memorial 7.44 14
44 550 Blevins, Kyle 12 Russell 7.47 12
45 909 Erdman, Eddie 11 Beechwood x7.47 6
46 656 Price, Collin 10 Simon Kenton x7.48 12
47 638 Eshman, Nicholas 12 Simon Kenton x7.50 13
48 988 Moore, Jordan 10 Bishop Bross 7.51 11
49 648 Kitchen, Harrison 11 Simon Kenton x7.52 14
50 662 Tapp, Gunner 10 Simon Kenton x7.52 8
51 987 Moore, Jacob 10 Bishop Bross x7.54 9
52 1023 Crawely, Jonathan 10 Casey County 7.55 18
52 1134 Helgeson, Daniel 12 George Roger 7.55 19
54 1371 Lathery, Kane 9 West Jessamine 7.55 17
55 1234 Walker, Jamison 12 Ballard x7.56 19
56 986 McGrath, Keller 12 Bishop Bross x7.57 10
57 1111 Jones, Ben 10 Franklin County 7.57 20
58 633 Collins, Nigel 12 Simon Kenton x7.58 19
59 1310 Harless, Tyler 8 Russell x7.59 19
60 666 Young, Easten 10 Simon Kenton x7.59 14
61 1327 Teleze, Chris 11 Simon Kenton x7.60 20
62 661 Staley, Drake 10 Simon Kenton x7.61 15
63 962 Bricking, Dj 12 Bellevue 7.61 12
64 369 Ritchie, Alex 10 Perry County 7.62 10
65 304 Prather, Landen 10 Mason County 7.63 9
66 1256 Sluss, Jack 11 Perry County x7.64 12
67 981 Hickman, Chris 11 Bishop Bross x7.65 10
68 307 Sizemore, Shane 11 Mason County x7.66 11
69 1270 Hayslip, Carry 12 West Union 7.67 21
70 553 DeHart, John 9 Russell x7.68 15
71 982 Hildreth, Sam 12 Bishop Bross x7.68 12
72 1238 White, Isaiah 12 Ballard x7.69 18
72 628 Breeden, Johnny 11 Simon Kenton x7.69 19
74 1032 Horsman, Cameron 12 Casey County x7.69 16
75 1373 Mangham, Laytham 10 West Jessamine x7.72 14
76 237 Deras, Alex 11 Lloyd Memorial 7.72 17
77 303 Porter, Will 12 Mason County x7.72 8
78 238 Deras, Michael 9 Lloyd Memorial x7.73 11
79 1363 James, Desmond 10 West Jessamine x7.74 16
80 361 Spicer, Joseph 11 Pendleton County 7.76 16
81 518 Besant, Nathan 9 Rowan County x7.77 11
82 1165 Siska, Michael 12 Highlands x7.79 8
82 359 Peterson, Andrew 11 Pendleton County 7.79 15
84 985 Mairose, Zak 11 Bishop Bross x7.82 12
85 658 Ramirez, Anthony 11 Simon Kenton x7.83 16
86 652 Pace, Rece 9 Simon Kenton x7.84 15
87 1082 Asher, Caulin 9 Dayton 7.84 17
88 528 Utterback, Justin 9 Rowan County x7.85 8
89 1393 Spencer, Max 9 West Jessamine x7.85 18
90 651 Mulberry, Evan 9 Simon Kenton x7.86 14
91 246 Young, Keiandrae 10 Lloyd Memorial x7.86 15
92 1403 Amorese, Steven 9 Simon Kenton x7.86 15
93 1250 Adams, Dylan 10 Perry County x7.87 11
94 1163 Rust, Connor 9 Highlands x7.88 8
95 637 Edwards, Declan 9 Simon Kenton x7.90 13
96 1128 Crum, Harrison 12 George Roger x7.93 19
97 972 Alwell, Austin 10 Bishop Bross x7.96 13
98 582 Griffith, Anthony 10 Ryle x8.01 21
99 1241 Wilson, Conner 9 Ballard x8.01 20
100 1046 Bent, Lincoln 9 Covington Ca x8.03 12
101 1213 Logan, Albert 11 Ballard x8.03 19
102 1230 Stanley, Evan 10 Ballard x8.06 20
103 314 Whisman, Travis 12 Mason County x8.11 20
104 975 Caracciolo, Gio 10 Bishop Bross x8.16 18
105 305 Reed, Clayton 12 Mason County x8.16 18
106 1118 Ritchie, Camden 9 Franklin County x8.19 19
107 524 Neihoff, Dylan 11 Rowan County x8.28 11
108 1158 Eglian, Harrison 10 Highlands x8.28 13
109 571 Wheeler, Ryan 12 Russell x8.29 13
110 310 Tuel, Caden 9 Mason County x8.30 16
111 1030 Dimigen, Jakob 12 Casey County x8.34 17
112 789 Donohoo, Cody 7 Ryle x8.35 2
113 555 Gaebler, James 11 Russell x8.40 16
114 1167 Valentine, Simon 10 Highlands x8.44 13
115 903 Corts, Mitchell 9 Beechwood x8.51 10
116 1380 Miller, Kyle 10 West Jessamine x8.54 16
117 1392 Sowers, John 9 West Jessamine x8.65 13
118 549 Blevins, Barrett 9 Russell x8.67 17
119 993 Schoulties, Dylan 10 Bishop Bross x8.71 18
120 569 Vander Galien, Cae 9 Russell x8.71 20
121 900 Blom, Alex 9 Beechwood x8.73 10
122 562 Piper, Levi 11 Russell x8.74 17
123 634 Combs, Alex 9 Simon Kenton x8.93 17
124 223 Laber, James 10 Green-Franklin 9.22 21
125 1186 Burnett, Austin 9 Lloyd Memorial x9.22 14
126 1034 Lee, David 10 Casey County x9.52 16
127 1287 White, Troy 8 Ryle x9.71 1
128 1286 Delauder, Landon 7 Ryle x10.54 2
-- 927 McKenney, Elijah 11 Beechwood DQ 7
-- 1404 Jones, Tre-Von 11 George Roger DQ 7
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1002 Israel, Azaraiah 8 Campbell Middle 7.10 1
2 1333 Monroe, Zaire 8 Tichenor 7.48 1
3 1179 Knight, Frankie 7 Lex. Christian 7.58 3
4 1099 Marksberry, Jordan 8 Dayton 7.62 1
5 1332 Mitchell, Dameion 8 Tichenor 7.66 1
6 1336 Rice, Atwan 8 Tichenor x7.87 2
7 357 Mains, Cody 8 Pendleton County 8.11 1
8 360 Rogers, Caleb 8 Pendleton County 8.19 3
9 1011 Rieteral, Jonathan 8 Campbell Middle 8.21 2
10 1330 Huntley, Jalen 8 Tichenor x8.23 2
11 956 Murray, Matthew 7 Beechwood 8.24 3
12 957 Rechtin, Ruben 8 Beechwood 8.28 1
13 958 Schlinger, Nolan 7 Beechwood x8.37 4
14 328 Flinders, Alex 7 Mason County 8.39 1
15 721 Jackson, Dakota 8 Tichenor x8.44 3
16 723 Ramey, Trevon 8 Tichenor x8.53 2
17 961 Woods, Alex 7 Beechwood x8.62 3
18 720 Greene, Mikey 8 Tichenor x9.03 2
19 1173 Doan, Garrett 7 Lex. Christian 9.08 4
20 1184 Watts, Braden 7 Lex. Christian x9.12 4
21 726 Watkins, Connor 8 Tichenor x9.26 3
22 355 Hall, Jude 6 Pendleton County x9.65 4
23 329 Green, Tyler 6 Mason County 9.72 3
24 967 Chase, Zion 8 Bellevue 9.84 2
25 332 Lewis, Kyin 6 Mason County x9.99 4
26 969 Noonchester, Ethan 6 Bellevue 10.01 3
27 1003 Kennedy, Lamont 8 Campbell Middle x10.07 4
28 971 Vogt, Aaron 6 Bellevue x10.09 4
29 1406 Honaker, Ethen 7 Campbell Middle x10.60 4
Event 6 Mens 55 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 127 Armstrong, Nathan Usatf 6.95 6
2 110 Saum, Landon 11 Usatf 7.17 6
Event 6 Mens 55 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 122 Webb, Sam Usatf x7.96 6
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 471 Dotson, Victoria 9 Rockcastle Co, 5:29.44 2
2 1320 DeLisio, Sophia 10 Simon Kenton 5:41.43 2
3 850 Rueve, Ellie 12 St. Ursula 5:54.60 2
4 864 Walter, Gracie 12 St. Ursula 6:04.55 2
5 468 Ashcraft, Jasmine 8 Rockcastle Co, 6:06.63 2
6 1103 Clements, Madeline 11 Franklin County 6:07.04 2
7 1037 Sharp, Alyssa 9 Casey County 6:15.84 2
8 1140 Puckett, Rachel 9 George Roger 6:24.69 2
9 837 Mittermeier, Maura 12 St. Ursula x6:26.91 2
10 1349 Crockett, Meredith 12 West Jessamine 6:46.55 2
11 1154 Sparks, Madeline 10 Harrison County 6:51.41 2
12 1115 Poe, Alyssa 10 Franklin County 6:57.29 2
13 942 Skeen, Katherine 9 Beechwood 6:57.93 2
14 938 Schilling, Jamie 12 Beechwood 6:59.17 2
15 1143 Taylor, Emma 9 George Roger 7:03.86 2
16 1135 Jackson, Maria 8 George Roger x7:18.25 2
17 1141 Ratliff, Kirsten 12 George Roger x8:37.31 2
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 487 Dotson, Lexi 5 Rockcastle Co. 6:08.00
2 1181 Rupp, Anna 7 Lex. Christian 6:30.80
3 488 Hindman, Erin 8 Rockcastle Co. 6:43.00
4 324 Lavinder, Elizabet 5 Mason County 6:52.98
5 322 Howe, Kylee 7 Mason County 7:00.11
6 347 Hall, Ally 6 Pendleton County 7:25.63
7 872 Whittle, Taylor Pendleton County 8:22.94
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1065 Piatt, Owen 11 Covington Ca 4:55.51 2
2 1353 Endicott, Quinn 12 West Jessamine 5:05.53 2
3 481 Bullen, Dylan 9 Rockcastle Co, 5:11.26 2
4 647 Kerzee, Hunter 9 Simon Kenton 5:14.45 2
5 1058 Hemsath, Zack 12 Covington Ca 5:15.03 2
6 1355 Fielder, Nathan 12 West Jessamine 5:15.09 2
7 1052 Dunham, Jack 11 Covington Ca x5:15.96 2
8 978 Curtsinger, Joe 10 Bishop Bross 5:16.11 2
9 1054 Franxman, Logan 12 Covington Ca x5:21.08 2
10 1076 Tate, Will 10 Covington Ca x5:21.34 2
11 1259 Keathley, Kevin 12 Pike County 5:24.42 2
12 1269 Fulton, Adam 11 West Union 5:24.43 3
13 222 Hallam, James 10 Green-Franklin 5:27.65 2
14 898 Birindelli, Hank 10 Beechwood 5:29.70 2
15 306 Riggs, Isaiah 9 Mason County 5:31.99 2
16 596 Swinehart, William 9 Ryle 5:36.26 2
17 1061 Jacobs, Ben 10 Covington Ca x5:36.43 2
18 936 Rowe, Jared 10 Beechwood 5:38.44 2
19 530 Ward, Braxton 11 Rowan County 5:41.36 3
20 1123 Adams, Brandon 10 George Roger 5:44.09 3
21 1258 Hall, Shawn 10 Pike County 5:46.89 3
22 973 Bain, Carter 9 Bishop Bross 5:48.90 3
23 295 Drury, Nicholas 9 Mason County 5:49.33 3
24 1047 Best, Anthony 12 Covington Ca x5:49.77 3
25 1316 Reed, Jordan 10 Ryle 5:52.19 3
26 1104 Cruz, Santiago 11 Franklin County 5:55.33 2
27 1379 Miller, Jacob 12 West Jessamine x5:55.35 3
28 1386 Preston, Wesley 9 West Jessamine x5:59.19 2
29 1308 Elkins, Austin 12 Russell 6:00.45 3
30 241 Leon, Morel 9 Lloyd Memorial 6:01.50 3
31 566 Scott, Jules 10 Russell 6:01.58 3
32 664 Whitehead, Logan 11 Simon Kenton 6:03.72 3
33 358 Peoples, Samuel 9 Pendleton County 6:06.48 3
34 1051 Cafazo, Vincent 10 Covington Ca x6:06.54 3
35 1063 Kessans, Michael 10 Covington Ca x6:07.61 2
36 1114 Oerther, Trevor 10 Franklin County 6:07.93 2
37 994 Smith, Noah 9 Bishop Bross x6:09.57 3
38 1078 Wainscott, Gabe 10 Covington Ca x6:11.07 3
39 1318 Yunker, Luke 8 Ryle x6:11.34 3
40 1048 Boschert, Brooks 9 Covington Ca x6:11.73 3
41 1059 Henn, Jack 10 Covington Ca x6:16.39 3
42 1304 Thacker, George 8 Rowan County 6:21.15 3
43 359 Peterson, Andrew 11 Pendleton County 6:22.52 3
44 1325 rogers, corey 10 Simon Kenton x6:25.96 3
45 361 Spicer, Joseph 11 Pendleton County x6:27.70 3
46 875 Hornbeck, Mason Pendleton County x6:39.92 3
47 1153 Phillips, Jon 12 Harrison County 6:40.07 3
48 1044 Alexander, Evan 9 Covington Ca x6:40.26 3
49 995 Verst, Luke 9 Bishop Bross x6:45.34 3
50 1364 Kearns, John 9 West Jessamine x6:48.31 3
51 402 Bradely, Malik 11 Pleasure Ridge 6:48.43 3
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 954 Marker, Kaden 8 Beechwood 5:19.10 1
2 1015 Tackett, Cord 8 Campbell Middle 5:24.21 1
3 727 Weber, Joseph 7 Tichenor 5:36.35 1
4 716 Collins, Noah 7 Tichenor 5:38.09 3
5 1000 Cooper, Cody 7 Campbell Middle 5:54.37 1
6 503 Durham, Silas 6 Rockcastle Co. 6:07.40 1
7 502 Asher, Aaron 6 Rockcastle Co. 6:16.22 1
8 1004 Lootens, Jack 7 Campbell Middle x6:23.46 1
9 725 Trimpe, Makhi 8 Tichenor x6:25.83 1
10 1173 Doan, Garrett 7 Lex. Christian 6:28.31 1
11 1184 Watts, Braden 7 Lex. Christian 6:31.86 1
12 355 Hall, Jude 6 Pendleton County 6:59.08 1
13 1014 Smith, Lennon 3 Campbell Middle x6:59.23 1
14 334 Truedell, Jackson 6 Mason County 7:16.74 1
Event 8 Mens 1600 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 121 Short, Michael Usatf 5:38.50 3
2 117 Bishop, Charles Usatf 6:51.10 1
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1319 Arlinghaus, Anja 11 Simon Kenton 1:05.55 5
2 477 Martin, Allie 7 Rockcastle Co, 1:07.26 5
3 794 Austin, Sophie 12 St. Ursula 1:07.52 5
4 937 Schilling, Carolin 10 Beechwood 1:07.90 5
5 1039 Vaughn, Jenna 10 Casey County 1:07.96 6
6 276 Faris, Hadley 11 Mason County 1:08.56 5
7 829 Kondash, Therese 12 St. Ursula 1:08.61 7
8 1266 Shupert, Anna 9 West Union 1:09.29 7
9 1239 Williams, Shante 12 Ballard 1:09.38 6
10 1150 Creech, Hannah 11 Harrison County 1:09.47 7
11 1359 Hawley, Madi 10 West Jessamine 1:09.65 6
12 1223 Renner, Avery 10 Ballard 1:09.90 9
13 275 Dawson, Abigail 10 Mason County 1:11.13 5
14 1222 Parroco, Mattie 10 Ballard x1:11.16 9
15 278 Fernandez, Sophia 11 Mason County x1:11.17 5
16 939 Schilling, Maria 12 Beechwood 1:12.12 8
17 286 Payne, Abbey 12 Mason County x1:12.15 7
18 541 Martin, Olivia 10 Russell 1:12.61 9
19 910 Etler, Kendall 11 Beechwood x1:12.94 10
20 1209 Johnson, Keiarah 11 Ballard x1:13.02 6
21 1191 Brown, Fayza 9 Ballard x1:13.30 6
22 1376 Miller, Ella 8 West Jessamine 1:13.48 6
23 964 Smalling, Courtney 9 Bellevue 1:13.56 5
24 1028 Diaz, Elsa 11 Casey County 1:13.78 10
25 1218 Mink, Kenna 10 Ballard x1:13.94 14
26 282 King, Tea 10 Mason County x1:14.44 8
27 536 Franklin, Daria 11 Russell 1:14.84 8
28 949 Woods, Merrin 10 Beechwood x1:15.12 9
29 876 Bishop, Sanchela 11 Taft 1:15.39 11
30 1210 Johnson, Michya 9 Ballard x1:15.56 14
31 931 Nussbaum, Kelly 10 Beechwood x1:15.79 9
32 291 Willis, Danielle 8 Mason County x1:15.80 7
33 280 Holler, Leeanna 12 Mason County x1:15.86 7
34 533 Burch, Megan 10 Russell x1:16.10 9
35 944 Stringer, Gabby 11 Beechwood x1:16.22 10
36 1086 Mathewson, Laela 10 Dayton 1:16.30 8
37 273 Cottam, Hayley 11 Mason County x1:16.48 13
38 946 Williams, Madison 12 Beechwood x1:16.91 10
39 1094 Workman, Lydia 9 Dayton 1:17.04 8
40 917 Hamilton, Kamryn 12 Beechwood x1:17.36 11
41 1245 Bolin, Faith 9 Morgan County 1:17.39 6
42 844 Osterfeld, Paige 12 St. Ursula x1:17.41 7
43 1093 Spencer, Marquelle 12 Dayton x1:17.81 11
44 846 Prather, Claire 9 St. Ursula x1:18.48 9
45 1343 Bish, Sophie 9 West Jessamine x1:18.90 12
46 822 Hardin, Madison 9 St. Ursula x1:18.96 8
47 1252 Combs, Haley 11 Perry County 1:19.16 14
48 1216 Mcknight, Ka'lynn 11 Ballard x1:19.63 14
49 833 Lutz, Jessica 10 St. Ursula x1:19.64 10
50 1208 Igue, Wisdom 9 Ballard x1:20.22 13
51 1219 Moore, Jayla 11 Ballard x1:20.38 11
52 929 Miller, Kendall 12 Beechwood x1:20.56 11
53 544 Warbel, Halee 10 Russell x1:20.90 12
54 804 Caudill, Eva 10 St. Ursula x1:21.01 14
55 814 Fischesser, Julia 10 St. Ursula x1:21.28 13
56 233 Robinson, Ellie 11 Lloyd Memorial 1:21.28 8
57 271 Brewer, Sara 9 Mason County x1:21.29 10
58 840 Neeb, Elizabeth 9 St. Ursula x1:21.86 9
59 1394 Tursany, Davis 10 West Jessamine x1:21.90 11
60 1354 Endicott, Rachel 11 West Jessamine x1:22.70 12
61 1301 Johnson, Hannah 12 Rowan County 1:23.42 12
62 825 Kelley, Maeve 10 St. Ursula x1:23.95 13
63 1201 Dixon, Natalie 9 Ballard x1:24.15 15
64 847 Pritchard, Anna 9 St. Ursula x1:24.18 8
65 793 Ahrnsen, Stephanie 9 St. Ursula x1:24.27 14
66 928 McMullen, Daryll 11 Beechwood x1:24.40 11
67 1374 McCullaugh, Adrian 9 West Jessamine x1:24.57 13
68 807 Davis, Ashley 12 St. Ursula x1:24.77 7
69 828 Koenig, Katie 10 St. Ursula x1:24.77 13
70 1231 Stayanova, Petya 12 Ballard x1:25.11 15
71 809 Durbin, Emily 9 St. Ursula x1:25.13 15
72 349 Jaiswal, Chloe 10 Pendleton County 1:25.24 15
73 862 Wall, Meredith 11 St. Ursula x1:25.33 14
74 1384 Okesson, Anna 10 West Jessamine x1:25.70 13
75 537 George, Caroline 10 Russell x1:26.36 12
76 1347 Cooper, Kyliee 9 West Jessamine x1:26.91 12
77 511 Long, Cj 11 Rowan County 1:26.95 12
78 1088 Michaels, Priscill 12 Dayton x1:27.29 10
79 902 Chiasson, Tareza 11 Beechwood x1:27.31 11
80 869 Wolever, Kylie 9 St. Ursula x1:29.83 14
81 1083 Carr, Polly 11 Dayton x1:32.13 12
82 1199 Davidson, Tori 10 Ballard x1:33.37 15
83 232 Marksberry, Shy 9 Lloyd Memorial 1:34.03 15
84 1207 Ichinose, Kayla 11 Ballard x1:35.86 15
85 798 Bisher, Carly 10 St. Ursula x1:38.06 13
86 1240 Wilson, Brittany 12 Ballard x2:03.45 15
87 1236 Watkins, Adryann 10 Ballard x2:04.08 15
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 951 Eviston, Delaney 7 Beechwood 1:10.23 3
2 336 Lewis, Janesey 5 Morgan County 1:11.77 1
3 997 Barker, Erika 8 Campbell Middle 1:13.15 3
4 318 Decker, Paige 6 Mason County 1:14.80 1
5 871 Dalton, Sophie Pendleton County 1:15.21 4
6 953 Lohre, Ava 8 Beechwood 1:17.00 2
7 486 Davis, Hannah 8 Rockcastle Co. 1:17.11 1
8 739 Ruvalcaba, Anna 08 Woodford County 1:18.13 1
9 1177 Jaeger, Josie 7 Lex. Christian 1:19.33 1
10 348 Hanser, Kirsa 8 Pendleton County 1:20.12 3
11 711 Allen, Assata 8 Tichenor 1:22.24 4
12 1042 Vaughn, Abby 6 Casey County 1:22.50 2
13 321 Henderson, Layla 6 Mason County 1:22.70 2
14 484 Bullen, Destiny 5 Rockcastle Co. 1:23.04 1
15 351 Murray, McKenna 8 Pendleton County x1:23.41 3
16 323 Kingsland, Isabell 6 Mason County x1:24.44 2
17 1016 Taylor, Campbell 7 Campbell Middle 1:25.41 3
18 350 Kirsch, Jordan 8 Pendleton County x1:26.29 3
19 873 Brinkdoepke, Lilly Pendleton County x1:27.74 4
20 1012 Sheehan, Barbara 6 Campbell Middle x1:28.12 3
21 872 Whittle, Taylor Pendleton County x1:30.86 2
22 500 Swinney, Maliyah 2 Rockcastle Co. x1:31.95 1
23 352 Stevenson, Lily 6 Pendleton County x1:32.13 4
24 496 Martin, Bethany 5 Rockcastle Co. x1:33.00 1
25 1331 Leon, Natasha 6 Tichenor 1:33.04 4
26 315 Allison, Abbie 6 Mason County x1:33.51 2
27 714 Richards, Trinity 7 Tichenor x1:34.14 4
28 499 Reynolds, Delani 8 Rockcastle Co. x1:36.74 2
29 493 Lunsford, Deana 4 Rockcastle Co. x1:38.27 3
30 712 Baxter, Sierra 8 Tichenor x1:39.16 4
31 955 McClendon, Alia 7 Beechwood x1:40.16 2
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1168 Veneman, Nick 11 Highlands 57.96 7
2 1073 Stegman, Adam 12 Covington Ca 58.15 5
3 300 Nelson, Nick 12 Mason County 58.27 5
4 1018 Banks, Brandon 12 Casey County 58.32 6
5 483 Robinson, Dylon 12 Rockcastle Co, 58.47 5
6 1296 Bolton, Chris 11 Rowan County 58.63 11
7 1021 Brown, Reece 9 Casey County 58.95 5
8 1077 Tilford, Nick 12 Covington Ca 59.12 5
9 558 Knupp, Richie 10 Russell 59.19 5
10 480 Bowman, Peyton 10 Rockcastle Co, 59.57 7
11 963 Evers, Seth 11 Bellevue 59.67 6
12 550 Blevins, Kyle 12 Russell 59.71 6
13 586 Keller, Tyson 9 Ryle 59.76 6
14 636 Douglas, Joshua 11 Simon Kenton 59.82 5
15 1215 Martin, Kameron 11 Ballard 1:00.02 11
16 983 Kahmann, Trevor 12 Bishop Bross 1:00.04 6
17 987 Moore, Jacob 10 Bishop Bross 1:00.22 14
18 877 Smith, Isham 10 Taft 1:00.52 10
19 1029 Diaz, Federico 10 Casey County x1:00.81 12
20 368 Combs, Dagen 12 Perry County 1:00.91 16
21 1203 Elliott, Chase 12 Ballard 1:00.98 13
22 1162 Kreutzer, Kevin 12 Highlands 1:01.09 7
23 1074 Summe, Duncan 10 Covington Ca x1:01.23 6
24 986 McGrath, Keller 12 Bishop Bross x1:01.26 10
25 783 Brown, Erik 9 Simon Kenton 1:01.31 13
26 629 Butler, Jordon 12 Simon Kenton x1:01.41 13
27 304 Prather, Landen 10 Mason County 1:01.64 16
28 584 Horie, Takeshi 10 Ryle 1:01.75 8
29 988 Moore, Jordan 10 Bishop Bross x1:01.79 13
30 1023 Crawely, Jonathan 10 Casey County x1:01.92 12
31 1324 Nichols, Keegan 9 Simon Kenton x1:01.99 13
32 981 Hickman, Chris 11 Bishop Bross x1:02.04 9
33 1064 Listerman, Adam 12 Covington Ca x1:02.04 5
34 1200 Davidson, Tre'Von 11 Ballard x1:02.11 17
35 299 Mayberry, Andre 12 Mason County x1:02.22 8
36 1315 Lett, Clayton 11 Ryle x1:02.23 12
37 878 Zanders, Ormoni 12 Taft 1:02.34 9
38 1370 Kulaga, Adam 12 West Jessamine 1:02.40 12
39 303 Porter, Will 12 Mason County x1:02.44 7
40 1234 Walker, Jamison 12 Ballard x1:02.45 8
41 1119 Rueda, Hector 10 Franklin County 1:02.75 16
42 312 Walters, Zach 11 Mason County x1:02.81 7
43 1235 Walker, Justin 10 Ballard x1:02.86 13
44 1393 Spencer, Max 9 West Jessamine 1:02.87 14
45 628 Breeden, Johnny 11 Simon Kenton x1:03.01 9
46 308 Soto, Mario 10 Mason County x1:03.26 10
47 1197 Close, Quentin 11 Ballard x1:03.37 17
48 1238 White, Isaiah 12 Ballard x1:03.54 17
49 1256 Sluss, Jack 11 Perry County 1:03.66 17
50 962 Bricking, Dj 12 Bellevue 1:03.68 9
51 1070 Shelton, Andrew 10 Covington Ca x1:03.72 6
52 1082 Asher, Caulin 9 Dayton 1:03.85 11
53 1373 Mangham, Laytham 10 West Jessamine x1:04.01 17
54 662 Tapp, Gunner 10 Simon Kenton x1:04.18 8
55 361 Spicer, Joseph 11 Pendleton County 1:04.23 9
56 927 McKenney, Elijah 11 Beechwood 1:04.32 9
57 1032 Horsman, Cameron 12 Casey County x1:04.47 14
58 1108 Graves, Taeshawn 10 Franklin County 1:04.47 16
59 909 Erdman, Eddie 11 Beechwood 1:04.70 11
60 1217 Mihalyov, John 11 Ballard x1:04.74 18
61 592 Pugh, Anthony 9 Ryle x1:04.75 14
62 1085 Johnson, Treyvonne 10 Dayton 1:04.75 11
63 1164 Schultz, Jack 11 Highlands x1:04.79 7
64 1134 Helgeson, Daniel 12 George Roger 1:04.79 9
65 1351 Dunagan, Matthew 10 West Jessamine x1:04.86 15
66 1079 Wever, Brandon 10 Covington Ca x1:04.90 8
67 598 Thomis, Andrew 10 Ryle x1:04.94 12
68 1371 Lathery, Kane 9 West Jessamine x1:05.18 14
69 1220 Norfleet, Terrence 10 Ballard x1:05.24 18
70 1046 Bent, Lincoln 9 Covington Ca x1:05.29 8
71 922 Justice, Aiden 12 Beechwood x1:05.34 10
72 1356 Fitzpatrick, Caleb 9 West Jessamine x1:05.37 13
73 1159 Ehrman, Liam 10 Highlands x1:05.63 7
74 985 Mairose, Zak 11 Bishop Bross x1:05.71 13
75 1270 Hayslip, Carry 12 West Union 1:05.74 16
76 1230 Stanley, Evan 10 Ballard x1:05.75 18
77 1090 Payne, Shawn 9 Dayton x1:05.77 11
78 310 Tuel, Caden 9 Mason County x1:06.15 10
79 972 Alwell, Austin 10 Bishop Bross x1:06.42 14
80 638 Eshman, Nicholas 12 Simon Kenton x1:06.57 8
81 642 Grigsby, Josh 10 Simon Kenton x1:06.59 15
82 1363 James, Desmond 10 West Jessamine x1:06.83 15
83 658 Ramirez, Anthony 11 Simon Kenton x1:06.86 15
84 651 Mulberry, Evan 9 Simon Kenton x1:06.88 15
85 1030 Dimigen, Jakob 12 Casey County x1:06.91 16
86 238 Deras, Michael 9 Lloyd Memorial 1:06.94 17
87 1163 Rust, Connor 9 Highlands x1:07.19 7
88 582 Griffith, Anthony 10 Ryle x1:07.38 12
89 1056 Hardebeck, Samuel 9 Covington Ca x1:07.54 8
90 246 Young, Keiandrae 10 Lloyd Memorial 1:07.67 16
91 305 Reed, Clayton 12 Mason County x1:07.83 10
92 1257 Engle, Devon 12 Pike County 1:08.58 14
93 1250 Adams, Dylan 10 Perry County x1:08.62 16
94 652 Pace, Rece 9 Simon Kenton x1:08.65 17
95 975 Caracciolo, Gio 10 Bishop Bross x1:08.86 15
96 1213 Logan, Albert 11 Ballard x1:10.58 18
97 900 Blom, Alex 9 Beechwood x1:11.06 12
98 1387 Robinson, Gunner 9 West Jessamine x1:11.26 14
99 571 Wheeler, Ryan 12 Russell x1:11.40 6
100 993 Schoulties, Dylan 10 Bishop Bross x1:11.71 15
101 1106 Flick, Wyatt 10 Franklin County x1:13.19 17
102 635 Cordes, Andrew 11 Simon Kenton x1:13.62 9
103 1167 Valentine, Simon 10 Highlands x1:13.97 10
104 789 Donohoo, Cody 7 Ryle x1:14.06 1
105 903 Corts, Mitchell 9 Beechwood x1:14.23 11
106 1158 Eglian, Harrison 10 Highlands x1:14.67 10
107 1392 Sowers, John 9 West Jessamine x1:15.16 18
108 1304 Thacker, George 8 Rowan County 1:18.35 11
109 225 Waddell, Chandler 9 Green-Franklin 1:18.40 15
110 1380 Miller, Kyle 10 West Jessamine x1:18.57 18
111 1402 Maze, Jaysten 7 Rowan County x1:22.34 12
112 1034 Lee, David 10 Casey County x1:22.35 18
113 1287 White, Troy 8 Ryle x1:40.64 2
114 1286 Delauder, Landon 7 Ryle x1:45.49 2
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1002 Israel, Azaraiah 8 Campbell Middle 1:00.81 1
2 1179 Knight, Frankie 7 Lex. Christian 1:03.65 1
3 717 Davidson, Jacob 7 Tichenor 1:05.16 3
4 328 Flinders, Alex 7 Mason County 1:06.40 1
5 357 Mains, Cody 8 Pendleton County 1:06.49 1
6 1099 Marksberry, Jordan 8 Dayton 1:06.67 2
7 1333 Monroe, Zaire 8 Tichenor 1:08.04 1
8 1330 Huntley, Jalen 8 Tichenor x1:08.20 3
9 1009 Raney, Hunter 8 Campbell Middle 1:10.52 3
10 1336 Rice, Atwan 8 Tichenor x1:10.62 2
11 1332 Mitchell, Dameion 8 Tichenor x1:10.89 1
12 669 Hewling, Ira 7 Simon Kenton 1:11.09 2
13 725 Trimpe, Makhi 8 Tichenor x1:11.82 4
14 958 Schlinger, Nolan 7 Beechwood 1:12.62 4
15 360 Rogers, Caleb 8 Pendleton County 1:14.22 2
16 1007 Parido, Lukas 7 Campbell Middle x1:15.26 3
17 720 Greene, Mikey 8 Tichenor x1:16.11 1
18 967 Chase, Zion 8 Bellevue 1:19.70 3
19 970 Noonchester, Zack 8 Bellevue 1:23.34 3
20 726 Watkins, Connor 8 Tichenor x1:25.77 2
21 721 Jackson, Dakota 8 Tichenor x1:26.17 3
22 329 Green, Tyler 6 Mason County 1:28.02 2
23 971 Vogt, Aaron 6 Bellevue x1:30.20 4
24 969 Noonchester, Ethan 6 Bellevue x1:32.79 4
25 1005 Parido, Landon 1 Campbell Middle x1:51.78 3
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 471 Dotson, Victoria 9 Rockcastle Co, 2:31.67 2
2 277 Faris, Hayden 8 Mason County 2:42.18 2
3 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 2:42.66 2
4 1223 Renner, Avery 10 Ballard 2:42.83 3
5 839 Mulvaney, Molly 9 St. Ursula 2:43.75 2
6 815 Fleming, Lauren 11 St. Ursula 2:46.12 3
7 1222 Parroco, Mattie 10 Ballard 2:46.84 3
8 1103 Clements, Madeline 11 Franklin County 2:47.12 2
9 1024 Crowe, Morgan 8 Casey County 2:48.31 1
10 468 Ashcraft, Jasmine 8 Rockcastle Co, 2:50.25 2
11 534 Cantrell, Peyton 12 Russell 2:50.65 2
12 1326 Sholler, Alexa 10 Simon Kenton 2:51.41 3
13 1372 Long, Gabby 12 West Jessamine 2:53.44 2
14 921 Huff, Emily 12 Beechwood 2:54.95 3
15 1025 Cuin, Laura 10 Casey County 2:55.59 2
16 478 Martin, Jailey 7 Rockcastle Co, x2:55.68 2
17 1140 Puckett, Rachel 9 George Roger 2:57.18 2
18 543 Riley, Jordan 9 Russell 2:58.07 2
19 1266 Shupert, Anna 9 West Union 3:00.38 3
20 795 Baca, Hailey 9 St. Ursula x3:00.91 3
21 940 Scott, Hannah 12 Beechwood 3:02.47 3
22 806 Danko, Taylor 10 St. Ursula x3:02.70 3
23 274 Cottam, Kaitlyn 11 Mason County 3:04.26 2
24 1361 Hopkins, Hannah 10 West Jessamine 3:04.86 2
25 792 Ahrnsen, Julie 11 St. Ursula x3:05.63 3
26 823 Hemmer, Caroline 9 St. Ursula x3:05.84 3
27 1115 Poe, Alyssa 10 Franklin County 3:15.82 3
28 820 Hands, Katie 10 St. Ursula x3:18.22 3
29 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton x3:18.23 3
30 840 Neeb, Elizabeth 9 St. Ursula x3:18.82 3
31 1135 Jackson, Maria 8 George Roger 3:19.28 3
32 826 Kleeman, Savannah 11 St. Ursula x3:19.45 3
33 1401 Panetta, Cheyanne 10 Dayton 3:19.75 3
34 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger x3:31.24 3
35 1141 Ratliff, Kirsten 12 George Roger x3:46.85 3
36 1117 Rhorer, Emma 8 Franklin County x3:47.75 3
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 487 Dotson, Lexi 5 Rockcastle Co. 2:46.75
2 1181 Rupp, Anna 7 Lex. Christian 2:54.82
3 336 Lewis, Janesey 5 Morgan County 3:02.11
4 488 Hindman, Erin 8 Rockcastle Co. 3:04.46
5 1100 Patterson, Angel 8 Dayton 3:08.72
6 712 Baxter, Sierra 8 Tichenor 3:09.67
7 668 Staley, Isabella 7 Simon Kenton 3:10.56
8 959 Shoyat, Tanya 8 Beechwood 3:11.03
9 324 Lavinder, Elizabet 5 Mason County 3:11.51
10 325 Maher, Hadley 6 Mason County 3:11.79
11 714 Richards, Trinity 7 Tichenor 3:15.14
12 872 Whittle, Taylor Pendleton County 3:18.25
13 351 Murray, McKenna 8 Pendleton County 3:24.47
14 1098 Johnson, Jadyn 7 Dayton 3:24.68
15 713 Nelson, Sadie 7 Tichenor x3:31.97
16 1331 Leon, Natasha 6 Tichenor x3:51.52
17 999 Boley, Morgan 2 Campbell Middle 3:56.50
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 976 Chism, Cody 12 Bishop Bross 2:08.77 2
2 1020 Brown, Noah 11 Casey County 2:11.01 2
3 1053 Eten, Nick 11 Covington Ca 2:14.36 2
4 1040 Williams, Chase 12 Casey County 2:14.77 2
5 1162 Kreutzer, Kevin 12 Highlands 2:14.99 2
6 1081 Wolnitzek, Casey 10 Covington Ca 2:18.64 2
7 1260 May, Trenedy 12 Pike County 2:24.80 2
8 1055 Hail, Ben 10 Covington Ca x2:25.08 2
9 1071 Smith, Aiden 10 Covington Ca x2:25.52 2
10 1120 Smith, Cameron 10 Franklin County 2:25.75 2
11 979 Dawson, Cameron 10 Bishop Bross 2:26.02 2
12 481 Bullen, Dylan 9 Rockcastle Co, 2:26.65 2
13 1317 Roth, Ryan 11 Ryle 2:27.71 2
14 1057 Harmeling, Will 10 Covington Ca x2:28.34 2
15 1067 Roebker, Tommy 9 Covington Ca x2:28.64 2
16 596 Swinehart, William 9 Ryle 2:30.13 2
17 646 Ingala, David 11 Simon Kenton 2:31.21 2
18 1068 Schulte, Jacob 9 Covington Ca x2:31.65 2
19 925 Marker, Jacob 9 Beechwood 2:32.11 3
20 1022 Byrd, Harley 11 Casey County x2:32.34 3
21 1062 Kennedy, Jacob 12 Covington Ca x2:33.74 2
22 1269 Fulton, Adam 11 West Union 2:34.51 2
23 932 O'Connell, Cameron 11 Beechwood 2:35.87 3
24 1026 Cuin-Anastacio, Ju 9 Casey County x2:36.41 3
25 1395 Vermilion, Nathan 11 West Jessamine 2:37.61 2
26 1316 Reed, Jordan 10 Ryle x2:40.34 3
27 1238 White, Isaiah 12 Ballard 2:41.44 3
28 973 Bain, Carter 9 Bishop Bross x2:42.20 3
29 295 Drury, Nicholas 9 Mason County 2:43.07 3
30 1188 Olding, Derek 9 Lloyd Memorial 2:43.65 3
31 1308 Elkins, Austin 12 Russell 2:44.19 3
32 664 Whitehead, Logan 11 Simon Kenton 2:44.32 3
33 1360 Hemenover, Will 9 West Jessamine 2:45.02 2
34 1258 Hall, Shawn 10 Pike County 2:47.55 2
35 994 Smith, Noah 9 Bishop Bross x2:47.81 3
36 1318 Yunker, Luke 8 Ryle x2:47.83 3
37 1166 Tinkler, Jack 10 Highlands 2:50.29 3
38 995 Verst, Luke 9 Bishop Bross x2:54.80 3
39 1364 Kearns, John 9 West Jessamine x2:58.98 3
40 592 Pugh, Anthony 9 Ryle x3:06.87 3
41 879 Wilson, Ty'Keil 11 Taft 3:09.02 3
42 1146 Von Hellens, Adria 11 George Roger 3:31.60 3
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1000 Cooper, Cody 7 Campbell Middle 2:34.13 1
2 716 Collins, Noah 7 Tichenor 2:40.21 3
3 1097 Brooks, Nolan 8 Dayton 2:49.36 1
4 503 Durham, Silas 6 Rockcastle Co. 2:51.99 1
5 727 Weber, Joseph 7 Tichenor 2:56.11 1
6 1173 Doan, Garrett 7 Lex. Christian 2:57.44 1
7 1004 Lootens, Jack 7 Campbell Middle 3:01.61 1
8 1009 Raney, Hunter 8 Campbell Middle x3:02.15 1
9 1001 Dawson, Logan 7 Campbell Middle x3:02.61 1
10 1184 Watts, Braden 7 Lex. Christian 3:03.05 1
11 502 Asher, Aaron 6 Rockcastle Co. 3:09.52 1
12 1008 Raney, Austin 8 Campbell Middle x3:12.69 1
13 1014 Smith, Lennon 3 Campbell Middle x3:16.08 1
14 330 Hook, Logan 6 Mason County 3:17.76 1
15 1006 Parido, Liam 5 Campbell Middle x3:20.01 1
16 725 Trimpe, Makhi 8 Tichenor x3:23.58 1
17 998 Boley, Mason 5 Campbell Middle x3:24.20 1
18 334 Truedell, Jackson 6 Mason County 3:25.51 1
19 721 Jackson, Dakota 8 Tichenor x3:35.75 1
Event 12 Mens 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 117 Bishop, Charles Usatf 3:20.08
Event 14 Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 908 Downey, Keaton 10 Beechwood 10:18.30
2 1142 Tackett, Cord 8 George Roger 10:47.35
3 306 Riggs, Isaiah 9 Mason County 10:49.70
4 481 Bullen, Dylan 9 Rockcastle Co, 10:54.28
5 978 Curtsinger, Joe 10 Bishop Bross 10:57.06
6 222 Hallam, James 10 Green-Franklin 11:08.13
7 1259 Keathley, Kevin 12 Pike County 11:14.19
8 996 Wehmeyer, Andrew 12 Bishop Bross 11:24.02
9 1036 Norton, Daniel 12 Casey County 12:00.04
10 1379 Miller, Jacob 12 West Jessamine 13:26.70
Event 14 Mens 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 126 Cole, David Usatf 10:31.33
Event 15 Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 471 Dotson, Victoria 9 Rockcastle Co, 11:24.90
2 1322 Hiles, Meredith 12 Simon Kenton 11:54.44
3 919 Holbrook, Haley 12 Beechwood 12:20.23
4 468 Ashcraft, Jasmine 8 Rockcastle Co, 13:00.26
5 290 Stewart, Colleen 11 Mason County 13:58.16
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mason County 'A' 4:37.93 2
1) 275 Dawson, Abigail 10 2) 276 Faris, Hadley 11
3) 285 O'Hearn, Olivia 10 4) 289 Sizemore, Rheagan 12
2 Simon Kenton 'A' 4:39.86 2
1) 1319 Arlinghaus, Anja 11 2) 1322 Hiles, Meredith 12
3) 1326 Sholler, Alexa 10 4) 616 Pleake, Rylie 9
3 St. Ursula 'A' 4:51.13 2
4 Rockcastle County 'A' 4:52.55 2
3) 4) 473 Hindman, Erin 8
5 Casey County 'A' 4:53.26 2
1) 1024 Crowe, Morgan 8 2) 1037 Sharp, Alyssa 9
3) 1028 Diaz, Elsa 11 4) 1039 Vaughn, Jenna 10
6 Mason County 'C' x4:55.10 3
1) 273 Cottam, Hayley 11 2) 274 Cottam, Kaitlyn 11
3) 280 Holler, Leeanna 12 4) 291 Willis, Danielle 8
7 Louisville Ballard 'A' 4:55.11 2
1) 1191 Brown, Fayza 9 2) 1209 Johnson, Keiarah 11
3) 1210 Johnson, Michya 9 4) 1218 Mink, Kenna 10
8 Simon Kenton 'B' x5:03.60 3
9 Beechwood 'A' 5:04.27 2
1) 901 Bushelman, Morgan 12 2) 910 Etler, Kendall 11
3) 924 Lohre, Ava 8 4) 931 Nussbaum, Kelly 10
10 Beechwood 'B' x5:04.81 3
1) 905 Davis, Eden 8 2) 914 Grunkemeyer, Becca 7
3) 915 Grunkemeyer, Gracie 9 4) 917 Hamilton, Kamryn 12
11 St. Ursula 'C' x5:07.00 3
12 Beechwood 'C' x5:17.24 3
1) 902 Chiasson, Tareza 11 2) 912 Eviston, Delaney 9
3) 926 McClendon, Alia 7 4) 928 McMullen, Daryll 11
13 Mason County 'B' x5:21.31 3
1) 278 Fernandez, Sophia 11 2) 281 Johns, Iyanna 10
3) 282 King, Tea 10 4) 286 Payne, Abbey 12
14 George Rogers Clark 'A' 5:23.40 2
1) 1140 Puckett, Rachel 9 2) 1143 Taylor, Emma 9
3) 1144 Turley, Amari 10 4) 1145 Vickers, Sarah 9
15 St. Ursula 'B' x5:28.38 3
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mason County Middle School 'A' 5:34.67
1) 318 Decker, Paige 6 2) 321 Henderson, Layla 6
3) 323 Kingsland, Isabelle 6 4) 325 Maher, Hadley 6
2 Campbell Middle School 'A' 6:23.47
1) 997 Barker, Erika 8 2) 999 Boley, Morgan 2
3) 1012 Sheehan, Barbara 6 4) 1013 Shelby, Brittney 8
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Casey County 'A' 3:54.51 2
1) 1018 Banks, Brandon 12 2) 1029 Diaz, Federico 10
3) 1040 Williams, Chase 12 4) 1020 Brown, Noah 11
2 Bishop Brossart 'A' 4:01.94 2
1) 976 Chism, Cody 12 2) 977 Clines, Joel 10
3) 978 Curtsinger, Joe 10 4) 979 Dawson, Cameron 10
3 Simon Kenton 'A' 4:02.25 2
1) 626 Barbosa, Chris 11 2) 627 Blanchet, Flynn 12
3) 784 Bleier, Isaac 9 4) 783 Brown, Erik 9
4 Louisville Ballard 'A' 4:05.40 2
1) 1213 Logan, Albert 11 2) 1215 Martin, Kameron 11
3) 1217 Mihalyov, John 11 4) 1224 Rodriguez, Kai 9
5 Mason County 'A' 4:11.00 2
1) 299 Mayberry, Andre 12 2) 300 Nelson, Nick 12
3) 303 Porter, Will 12 4) 304 Prather, Landen 10
6 Simon Kenton 'B' x4:14.05 3
7 Beechwood 'A' 4:15.41 2
1) 906 Davis, James 11 2) 907 Deatherage, Zach 10
3) 909 Erdman, Eddie 11 4) 911 Everett, Dalton 12
8 Casey County 'B' x4:19.46 3
9 Simon Kenton 'C' x4:20.36 3
10 Franklin County 'A' 4:40.47 2
1) 1107 Goins, Chistian 10 2) 1108 Graves, Taeshawn 10
3) 1112 Lyles, Noah 10 4) 1119 Rueda, Hector 10
11 Beechwood 'B' x4:46.36 3
1) 899 Blair, James 8 2) 900 Blom, Alex 9
3) 903 Corts, Mitchell 9 4) 916 Hales, Joshua 10
12 Beechwood 'C' x4:51.28 3
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell Middle School 'A' 5:06.76
2 Mason County Middle School 'A' 5:41.82
1) 327 Barrett, A. j. 6 2) 328 Flinders, Alex 7
3) 329 Green, Tyler 6 4) 330 Hook, Logan 6
Event 21 Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1362 Hylen, Anna 10 West Jessamine 4-10.00 1.47m
2 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton 4-08.00 1.42m
3 600 Arnett, Mia 9 Simon Kenton J4-08.00 1.42m
4 606 Faris, Olivia 9 Simon Kenton x4-06.00 1.37m
5 282 King, Tea 10 Mason County 4-04.00 1.32m
5 364 Hicks, Emilie 12 Perry County 4-04.00 1.32m
7 1132 Goldhaun, Haley 11 George Roger 4-02.00 1.27m
-- 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger NH
Event 21 Girls High Jump Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 116 Snider, Tiffany Usatf 4-02.00 1.27m
Event 22 Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1049 Boydston, Ben 12 Covington Ca 5-10.00 1.77m
2 656 Price, Collin 10 Simon Kenton 5-10.00 1.77m
3 1211 Jones, Kassaun 12 Ballard 5-08.00 1.72m
4 570 Walker, Standfor 10 Russell 5-08.00 1.72m
5 1060 Hodge, Michael 10 Covington Ca 5-08.00 1.72m
6 911 Everett, Dalton 12 Beechwood 5-06.00 1.67m
6 640 Gerth, Holden 9 Simon Kenton 5-06.00 1.67m
8 1043 Adams, Sam 10 Covington Ca x5-04.00 1.62m
9 906 Davis, James 11 Beechwood 5-04.00 1.62m
10 1111 Jones, Ben 10 Franklin County 5-00.00 1.52m
11 1310 Harless, Tyler 8 Russell 5-00.00 1.52m
-- 649 May, Hunter 11 Simon Kenton NH
-- 586 Keller, Tyson 9 Ryle NH
-- 662 Tapp, Gunner 10 Simon Kenton NH
-- 635 Cordes, Andrew 11 Simon Kenton NH
-- 1273 May, Cole 11 West Union NH
-- 1079 Wever, Brandon 10 Covington Ca NH
-- 1238 White, Isaiah 12 Ballard NH
-- 660 Riveria, Arturro 9 Simon Kenton NH
Event 22 Boys High Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1002 Israel, Azaraiah 8 Campbell Middle 5-07.00 1.70m
2 1332 Mitchell, Dameion 8 Tichenor 5-02.00 1.57m
3 1333 Monroe, Zaire 8 Tichenor 4-08.00 1.42m
4 1336 Rice, Atwan 8 Tichenor x4-06.00 1.37m
5 1330 Huntley, Jalen 8 Tichenor x4-04.00 1.32m
6 717 Davidson, Jacob 7 Tichenor xJ4-04.00 1.32m
7 720 Greene, Mikey 8 Tichenor x4-02.00 1.27m
Event 22 Boys High Jump Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 108 Kelly, Patrick 12 Usatf 6-06.00 1.98m
2 109 Shotwell, Peyton 11 Usatf 6-04.00 1.93m
Event 23 Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 472 Gardiner, Grace 9 Rockcastle Co, 15-00.00 4.57m
2 288 Scilley, Marissa 11 Mason County 14-10.00 4.52m
3 937 Schilling, Carolin 10 Beechwood 14-06.50 4.43m
4 281 Johns, Iyanna 10 Mason County 13-11.00 4.24m
5 536 Franklin, Daria 11 Russell 13-09.75 4.21m
6 1145 Vickers, Sarah 9 George Roger 13-09.00 4.19m
7 1149 Creech, Haley 11 Harrison County 13-08.75 4.18m
8 477 Martin, Allie 7 Rockcastle Co, 13-07.00 4.14m
9 1105 Ellis, Laken 8 Franklin County 13-02.00 4.01m
10 1219 Moore, Jayla 11 Ballard 13-01.75 4.00m
11 1185 Allen, Alyssa 8 Lloyd Memorial 12-09.75 3.90m
12 217 Hammond, Courtney 12 Green-Franklin 12-07.75 3.85m
13 1231 Stayanova, Petya 12 Ballard 12-00.50 3.67m
14 1384 Okesson, Anna 10 West Jessamine 11-09.00 3.58m
15 600 Arnett, Mia 9 Simon Kenton 11-03.75 3.44m
15 1354 Endicott, Rachel 11 West Jessamine 11-03.75 3.44m
17 1267 Simons, Makenzie 12 West Union 10-10.50 3.31m
18 606 Faris, Olivia 9 Simon Kenton 10-07.50 3.23m
19 1255 Jones, Caitlin 11 Perry County 10-03.00 3.12m
20 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger 10-00.50 3.06m
21 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton x9-02.25 2.80m
Event 23 Girls Long Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 486 Davis, Hannah 8 Rockcastle Co. 11-08.75 3.57m
2 318 Decker, Paige 6 Mason County 11-02.50 3.41m
3 1042 Vaughn, Abby 6 Casey County 10-06.50 3.21m
4 1177 Jaeger, Josie 7 Lex. Christian 10-04.75 3.16m
5 350 Kirsch, Jordan 8 Pendleton County 10-00.50 3.06m
6 713 Nelson, Sadie 7 Tichenor 9-06.00 2.89m
7 352 Stevenson, Lily 6 Pendleton County 9-01.25 2.77m
8 325 Maher, Hadley 6 Mason County 9-00.50 2.75m
9 226 Baldridge, Brelan 8 Green-Franklin 9-00.00 2.74m
10 321 Henderson, Layla 6 Mason County x8-07.50 2.62m
11 873 Brinkdoepke, Lilly Pendleton County x8-05.25 2.57m
12 347 Hall, Ally 6 Pendleton County x8-04.00 2.54m
13 1339 Thorton, Cassie 7 Tichenor 8-01.00 2.46m
14 322 Howe, Kylee 7 Mason County x7-10.50 2.40m
Event 23 Womens Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 113 Bishop, Catherine Usatf 4-00.00 1.21m
Event 24 Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 922 Justice, Aiden 12 Beechwood 19-05.75 5.93m
2 1203 Elliott, Chase 12 Ballard 18-10.25 5.74m
3 588 Moore, Cody 10 Ryle 18-10.00 5.74m
4 590 Patterson, Connor 10 Ryle 18-06.25 5.64m
5 300 Nelson, Nick 12 Mason County 18-04.75 5.60m
6 1211 Jones, Kassaun 12 Ballard 18-03.25 5.56m
7 1273 May, Cole 11 West Union 17-11.00 5.46m
8 906 Davis, James 11 Beechwood 17-06.25 5.34m
9 368 Combs, Dagen 12 Perry County 17-02.75 5.25m
10 1163 Rust, Connor 9 Highlands 16-09.50 5.11m
11 480 Bowman, Peyton 10 Rockcastle Co, 16-05.75 5.02m
12 982 Hildreth, Sam 12 Bishop Bross 16-04.50 4.99m
13 1047 Best, Anthony 12 Covington Ca 16-04.00 4.97m
14 662 Tapp, Gunner 10 Simon Kenton 16-03.75 4.97m
15 550 Blevins, Kyle 12 Russell 15-10.25 4.83m
16 553 DeHart, John 9 Russell 15-06.75 4.74m
17 1070 Shelton, Andrew 10 Covington Ca 15-04.50 4.68m
18 660 Riveria, Arturro 9 Simon Kenton 15-03.75 4.66m
19 299 Mayberry, Andre 12 Mason County 15-03.50 4.66m
20 1159 Ehrman, Liam 10 Highlands 15-02.50 4.63m
21 1072 Sommerkamp, Harris 12 Covington Ca x15-02.00 4.62m
21 361 Spicer, Joseph 11 Pendleton County 15-02.00 4.62m
23 1108 Graves, Taeshawn 10 Franklin County 15-01.75 4.61m
24 1119 Rueda, Hector 10 Franklin County 14-11.00 4.54m
25 245 Williams, Jonathan 10 Lloyd Memorial 14-10.75 4.54m
26 308 Soto, Mario 10 Mason County x14-07.00 4.44m
27 1270 Hayslip, Carry 12 West Union 14-06.00 4.41m
28 240 Larison, Brendan 10 Lloyd Memorial 14-04.00 4.36m
29 556 George, Jakob 12 Russell x14-00.50 4.27m
30 314 Whisman, Travis 12 Mason County x13-08.75 4.18m
31 238 Deras, Michael 9 Lloyd Memorial x13-06.50 4.12m
32 637 Edwards, Declan 9 Simon Kenton x13-05.75 4.10m
33 1106 Flick, Wyatt 10 Franklin County x13-04.50 4.07m
34 1120 Smith, Cameron 10 Franklin County x12-10.75 3.93m
35 570 Walker, Standfor 10 Russell x12-10.50 3.92m
36 1188 Olding, Derek 9 Lloyd Memorial x11-11.00 3.63m
37 1118 Ritchie, Camden 9 Franklin County x11-08.50 3.56m
38 635 Cordes, Andrew 11 Simon Kenton x11-03.25 3.43m
39 649 May, Hunter 11 Simon Kenton x11-03.00 3.42m
40 549 Blevins, Barrett 9 Russell x10-05.00 3.17m
Event 24 Boys Long Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1332 Mitchell, Dameion 8 Tichenor 14-11.50 4.55m
2 1333 Monroe, Zaire 8 Tichenor 14-10.25 4.52m
3 961 Woods, Alex 7 Beechwood 13-07.50 4.15m
4 1336 Rice, Atwan 8 Tichenor x13-07.25 4.14m
5 1179 Knight, Frankie 7 Lex. Christian 13-01.25 3.99m
6 956 Murray, Matthew 7 Beechwood 12-09.50 3.89m
7 357 Mains, Cody 8 Pendleton County 12-05.25 3.79m
8 950 Blair, James 8 Beechwood x12-03.50 3.74m
9 957 Rechtin, Ruben 8 Beechwood x11-08.75 3.57m
10 720 Greene, Mikey 8 Tichenor x11-05.50 3.49m
11 1330 Huntley, Jalen 8 Tichenor x10-08.00 3.25m
Event 25 Girls Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 472 Gardiner, Grace 9 Rockcastle Co, 30-09.50 9.38m
2 288 Scilley, Marissa 11 Mason County 30-08.50 9.35m
3 1145 Vickers, Sarah 9 George Roger 29-10.25 9.09m
4 1354 Endicott, Rachel 11 West Jessamine 28-04.00 8.63m
5 1219 Moore, Jayla 11 Ballard 28-03.00 8.61m
6 1094 Workman, Lydia 9 Dayton 27-06.00 8.38m
7 1185 Allen, Alyssa 8 Lloyd Memorial 26-04.50 8.03m
Event 25 Girls Triple Jump Masters
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 113 Bishop, Catherine Usatf 11-00.50 3.36m
Event 26 Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1203 Elliott, Chase 12 Ballard 41-01.00 12.52m
2 368 Combs, Dagen 12 Perry County 38-04.25 11.69m
3 1049 Boydston, Ben 12 Covington Ca 35-06.75 10.83m
4 982 Hildreth, Sam 12 Bishop Bross 35-02.00 10.71m
5 1163 Rust, Connor 9 Highlands 34-08.75 10.58m
6 1187 Nunez, Jose 9 Lloyd Memorial 33-05.75 10.20m
7 1060 Hodge, Michael 10 Covington Ca 33-03.50 10.14m
8 299 Mayberry, Andre 12 Mason County 33-03.00 10.13m
9 1186 Burnett, Austin 9 Lloyd Memorial 31-08.00 9.65m
10 245 Williams, Jonathan 10 Lloyd Memorial x30-01.00 9.16m
11 246 Young, Keiandrae 10 Lloyd Memorial x25-06.25 7.77m
Event 27 Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 367 Stockton, Alexis 12 Perry County 32-10.00 10.00m
2 1240 Wilson, Brittany 12 Ballard 28-07.75 8.73m
3 474 Kendrick, Valerie 8 Rockcastle Co, 27-10.25 8.48m
4 232 Marksberry, Shy 9 Lloyd Memorial 26-06.75 8.09m
5 1087 Metz, Lauren 11 Dayton 26-05.50 8.06m
6 470 Burton, Jessalyn 8 Rockcastle Co, 25-00.25 7.62m
7 851 Sander, Gemma 10 St. Ursula 24-11.00 7.59m
8 1236 Watkins, Adryann 10 Ballard 23-10.00 7.26m
8 604 Connor, Olivia 11 Simon Kenton 23-10.00 7.26m
10 1199 Davidson, Tori 10 Ballard x23-05.00 7.13m
11 622 Vormbrock, Gabby 10 Simon Kenton 23-03.50 7.09m
12 545 Williams, Tera 9 Russell 22-07.75 6.90m
13 531 Baird, Sarah 9 Russell 22-07.00 6.88m
14 1151 Hamilton, Heather 11 Harrison County 22-05.00 6.83m
15 287 Posey, Haliegh 12 Mason County 21-03.50 6.48m
16 1092 Sanchez, Bella 11 Dayton 19-10.00 6.04m
17 1138 Napier, Destiny 9 George Roger 19-08.00 5.99m
18 1207 Ichinose, Kayla 11 Ballard x19-06.75 5.96m
19 1343 Bish, Sophie 9 West Jessamine 19-05.25 5.92m
20 1394 Tursany, Davis 10 West Jessamine 19-03.00 5.86m
21 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton x18-07.25 5.67m
22 1155 Swinford, Rachel 11 Harrison County 18-05.00 5.61m
23 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger 9-04.75 2.86m
Event 27 Girls Shot Put Middle School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 490 Kendrick, Valerie 8 Rockcastle Co. 34-07.75 10.56m
2 485 Burton, Jessalyn 8 Rockcastle Co. 32-09.00 9.98m
3 226 Baldridge, Brelan 8 Green-Franklin 27-00.75 8.24m
4 492 Lunsford, Alyssa 8 Rockcastle Co. x26-06.50 8.08m
5 1089 Panetta, Savannah 8 Dayton 23-06.00 7.16m
6 1013 Shelby, Brittney 8 Campbell Middle 18-02.75 5.55m
7 501 Tolle, Natalie 7 Rockcastle Co. x17-08.75 5.40m
8 1335 Ramey, Payton 6 Tichenor 15-11.00 4.85m
9 320 Greenwell, Emily 6 Mason County 11-07.25 3.53m
Event 27 Womens Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 113 Bishop, Catherine Usatf 19-11.75 6.08m
Event 28 Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 296 Kindt, Dalton 11 Mason County 42-02.00 12.85m
2 1066 Pilger, Thomas 12 Covington Ca 42-00.00 12.80m
3 974 Blank, Matt 12 Bishop Bross 40-02.50 12.25m
4 561 Pierce, Jacob 12 Russell 38-11.00 11.86m
5 990 Reis, Jack 10 Bishop Bross 37-00.50 11.29m
6 527 Perry, Nate 11 Rowan County 35-10.50 10.93m
7 557 Gunning, Will 9 Russell 35-08.25 10.87m
8 665 Wood, Andrew 12 Simon Kenton 34-07.75 10.56m
9 984 Litmer, Tyler 10 Bishop Bross x34-07.00 10.54m
10 1127 Carpenter, Isaiah 12 George Roger 34-06.50 10.52m
11 1254 Hall, Zackary 11 Perry County 33-04.50 10.17m
12 293 Cobb, Gaige 10 Mason County 33-01.25 10.09m
13 947 Willis, John 10 Beechwood 30-10.25 9.40m
14 1084 Johnson, Elijah 12 Dayton 30-06.50 9.30m
15 223 Laber, James 10 Green-Franklin 30-00.50 9.15m
16 980 Dennis, Brady 11 Bishop Bross x29-00.00 8.83m
17 526 Oesch, Ryan 11 Rowan County 28-08.00 8.73m
18 1129 Diaz, William 10 George Roger 27-09.00 8.45m
19 904 Cusick, Joe 11 Beechwood 26-08.00 8.12m
20 989 Morgan, Grant 10 Bishop Bross x26-06.00 8.07m
21 1390 Simon, Caleb 9 West Jessamine 25-06.50 7.78m
22 1380 Miller, Kyle 10 West Jessamine 23-06.75 7.18m
23 562 Piper, Levi 11 Russell x22-08.25 6.91m
24 918 Harris, Andrew 10 Beechwood x22-02.25 6.76m
25 1271 Hazelbaker, Brody 9 West Union 21-05.25 6.53m
26 641 Grey, Jared 10 Simon Kenton 21-00.25 6.40m
27 634 Combs, Alex 9 Simon Kenton x18-06.50 5.65m
Event 28 Boys Shot Put Middle School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 723 Ramey, Trevon 8 Tichenor 32-06.25 9.91m
2 724 Stuckey, Ayden 8 Tichenor 24-10.75 7.58m
3 1400 Metz, Larry 6 Dayton 24-03.50 7.40m
4 1003 Kennedy, Lamont 8 Campbell Middle 24-02.25 7.37m
Event 29 Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 289 Sizemore, Rheagan 12 Mason County 8-06.00 2.59m
2 1149 Creech, Haley 11 Harrison County 8-00.00 2.43m
3 275 Dawson, Abigail 10 Mason County 7-00.00 2.13m
4 513 Robinson, Taylor 11 Rowan County 6-00.00 1.82m
5 1311 Hadley, Katie 9 Ryle 5-06.00 1.67m
6 1093 Spencer, Marquelle 12 Dayton J5-06.00 1.67m
7 572 Echeverria, Alexa 9 Ryle 5-00.00 1.52m
-- 1088 Michaels, Priscill 12 Dayton NH
Event 30 Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 640 Gerth, Holden 9 Simon Kenton 9-06.00 2.89m
2 530 Ward, Braxton 11 Rowan County 9-00.00 2.74m
3 1072 Sommerkamp, Harris 12 Covington Ca 8-06.00 2.59m
4 307 Sizemore, Shane 11 Mason County 8-00.00 2.43m
5 588 Moore, Cody 10 Ryle J8-00.00 2.43m
6 582 Griffith, Anthony 10 Ryle J8-00.00 2.43m
7 981 Hickman, Chris 11 Bishop Bross J8-00.00 2.43m
8 1187 Nunez, Jose 9 Lloyd Memorial 7-06.00 2.28m
9 1188 Olding, Derek 9 Lloyd Memorial 7-00.00 2.13m
9 1186 Burnett, Austin 9 Lloyd Memorial xJ6-06.00 1.98m
10 241 Leon, Morel 9 Lloyd Memorial x6-06.00 1.98m
Event 30 Boys Pole Vault Middle School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 717 Davidson, Jacob 7 Tichenor 10-00.00 3.04m
2 1097 Brooks, Nolan 8 Dayton 6-06.00 1.98m
Event 30 Mens Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 117 Bishop, Charles Usatf 7-00.00 2.13m
Event 31 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton 10.56 479
2 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger 13.99 54
Event 31 Girls High Jump High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton 1.42m 4-07.75 534
-- 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger NH
Event 31 Girls Shot Put High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton 5.67m 18-07.25 250
2 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger 2.86m 9-04.75 77
Event 31 Girls Long Jump High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger 3.06m 10-00.50 117
2 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton 2.74m 9-00.00 66
Event 31 Girls 800 Meter Run High School Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 609 Gottschalk, Gillia 12 Simon Kenton 3:18.23 214
2 1139 Partin, Sydney 9 George Roger 3:31.24 130
Female Team Scores - 1 High School Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Rockcastle County ROCK 87
2 Simon Kenton SK 83.5
3 Mason County MASO 75.5
4 St. Ursula URSA 51
5 Louisville Ballard BALL 29.5
6 Franklin County FRCO 28
7 Beechwood BWOO 24
8 George Rogers Clark GRC 23
9 West Jessamine WJ 18
10 Harrison County HARC 16
11 Perry County Central PECC 14.5
12 Casey County GRMI 14
13 Dayton DAYT 12
14 Paris PARI 8
15 Lloyd Memorial LLOY 7
16 Taft TAFT 6
16 Ryle RYLE 6
18 Rowan County ROWA 5
18 Russell RUSS 5
20 West Union WUNI 1
Male Team Scores - 1 High School Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Covington Catholic COCA 82
2 Bishop Brossart BISB 46
3 Simon Kenton SK 44.5
4 Beechwood BWOO 40.5
5 Casey County GRMI 39
5 Louisville Ballard BALL 39
7 Mason County MASO 36
8 Ryle RYLE 25
9 Rowan County ROWA 22
10 Taft TAFT 20
10 West Jessamine WJ 20
12 Highlands HIGH 18
13 Rockcastle County ROCK 15
14 George Rogers Clark GRC 13
15 Russell RUSS 12
16 Perry County Central PECC 10
17 Bellevue BEVU 6
18 Pike County Central PICC 5
19 Franklin County FRCO 4
19 Lloyd Memorial LLOY 4
21 Green-Franklin Furnace 3FFG 3
22 West Union WUNI 2
Female Team Scores - 2 Middle School Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Rockcastle County Middle RKMS 69
2 Mason County Middle School MNMS 45
3 Pendleton County Middle PENM 34
4 Lexington Christian Middle LCAM 29
5 Woodford County Running Club WCRC 27
6 Campbell Middle School CAMS 23
7 Beechwood Middle BEEM 17
8 Morgan County Middle MORM 16
9 Tichenor Middle School TCH 9
9 Dayton Middle DAYM 9
11 Green-Franklin Middle GFM 6
11 Casey County Middle CASM 6
13 Simon Kenton Middle SKM 2
Male Team Scores - 2 Middle School Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Tichenor Middle School TCH 109
2 Campbell Middle School CAMS 83
3 Dayton Middle DAYM 38
4 Lexington Christian Middle LCAM 24
5 Beechwood Middle BEEM 22
6 Pendleton County Middle PENM 18
7 Mason County Middle School MNMS 13
8 Rockcastle County Middle RKMS 10
9 Bellevue Middle BEVM 3
*******************
********************