Green County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.04 | Cassie Lindsay | 64th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
9.43 | SB | Graysie Jaggers | 82nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
10.42 | Willow Berry | 100th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.35 | Cassie Lindsay | 84th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
31.68 | Graysie Jaggers | 88th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
34.95 | SB | Makenzie Dziabula | 110th | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.58 | Angel Priddy | 93rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:31.38 | SB | Willow Berry | 98th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.29 | Cheyenne Price | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3:09.96 | SB | Chelsey Sneed | 99th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
3:19.09 | Haley York | 102nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:21.36 | SB | Gracie Wingler | 53rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
7:34.86 | SB | Abby Knoy | 91st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
7:42.88 | SB | Grace Frank | 93rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.88 | SB | Angel Priddy | 47th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:19.99 | SB | Relay Team | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:49.48 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.25 | Graysie Jaggers | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-11 | BayLee Allen | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1.5 | Autumn Sidebottom | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5.25 | Faith Taylor | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.64 | SB | Davonte Ford | 56th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
7.65 | SB | Tj Ribarich | 57th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
8.35 | SB | Kelson Griffiths | 122nd | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.42 | SB | Tj Ribarich | 43rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
26.03 | SB | Daniel Sidebottom | 97th | Finals H21 | Complete Results |
27.82 | SB | Austin Lanham | 133rd | Finals H22 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.86 | Mase Eastham | 115th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
1:04.80 | SB | Walker Boggs | 119th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
1:05.13 | SB | Daniel Jeffries | 121st | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.36 | SB | Chris Sallee | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:30.19 | SB | Collin Arps | 90th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
2:34.65 | SB | Riley Suratt | 99th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:14.41 | SB | Bradley Abell | 68th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5:36.13 | SB | Davin Phillips | 101st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5:44.08 | SB | Jay Bryant | 111th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7 | SB | Tj Ribarich | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-2.25 | SB | Davonte Ford | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-1 | SB | Kanin Dziabula | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6.75 | Nathan Ray | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6 | Keaton Perkins | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-10.75 | Jordan Eastham | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |